Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Edmonds Woodway, WA
City: EDMONDS
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-14 Haller, Miler (2015) B-3m_XC 15:28.93 WA#24 Sundodger Invitational (#14)
2013-10-05 Kettel, Hailey (2014) G-5k_XC 18:51.00 WA#51 Twilight Invite (#6)
2013-11-09 Kettel, Hailey (2014) G-5k_XC 18:53.55 WIAA 4A XC Championships (#21)
2013-11-04 Kettel, Hailey (2014) G-5k_XC 18:56.20 4A District 1/2 Championship (#13)
2013-10-12 Kettel, Hailey (2014) G-5k_XC 19:10.60 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#20)
2013-10-26 Kettel, Hailey (2014) G-5k_XC 19:15.00 Wesco 3A/4A Championships (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 Haller, Miler (2015) B-3200 9:33.94 WA#66 4A District I-II Championships (#11)
2013-05-10 Haller, Miler (2015) B-3200 9:35.46 4A WESCO Championships (#4)
2013-05-03 Meyring, Wyatt (2013) B-SP 56'6" WA#8 Edmonds District Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Meyring, Wyatt (2013) B-SP 55'5" 4A District I-II Championships (#4)
2013-04-27 Meyring, Wyatt (2013) B-SP 53'3.25" Shoreline Invitational (#5)
2013-05-10 Meyring, Wyatt (2013) B-SP 52'5.25" 4A WESCO Championships (#4)
2013-04-20 Meyring, Wyatt (2013) B-SP 52'4" Viking Classic (#3)
2013-06-01 Meyring, Wyatt (2013) B-SP 52'1" BorderDual Track Classic (#2)
2013-05-17 Hernandez, Marco (2013) B-SP 51'9" WA#28 4A District I-II Championships (#5)
2013-03-28 Meyring, Wyatt (2013) B-SP 50'10" Cascade v Edmonds-Woodway (#1)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.71 WA#12 4A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.86 4A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 pre WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 4A District I-II Championships (#4)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 Edmonds District Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 4A District I-II Championships (#3)
2013-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 Cascade v Edmonds-Woodway (#1)
2013-05-17 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-100 12.35 NWI4A District I-II Championships (#2)
2013-03-14 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-100 12.42 NWIEdmonds-Woodway tri (#1)
2013-05-17 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.08 NWI4A District I-II Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.33 pre NWI4A District I-II Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.46 pre NWI4A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-03-14 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.48 NWIEdmonds-Woodway tri (#1)
2013-05-25 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.52 WA#16 pre w(-1.5)WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-10 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.53 NWI4A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-05-03 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.59 NWIEdmonds District Championships (#1)
2013-03-28 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.68 NWICascade v Edmonds-Woodway (#1)
2013-05-25 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.72 w(-2.6)WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2013-04-13 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.73 NWILarry Eason Invitational (#2)
2013-04-20 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.78 NWIViking Classic (#2)
2013-04-13 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.85 pre NWILarry Eason Invitational (#2)
2013-05-10 Stone, Rachel (2014) G-300H 46.98 WA#45 4A WESCO Championships (#4)
2013-05-17 Stone, Rachel (2014) G-300H 46.98 4A District I-II Championships (#6)
2013-05-10 Stone, Rachel (2014) G-300H 47.56 pre 4A WESCO Championships (#4)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.30 WA#20 pre WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2013-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.36 4A District I-II Championships (#2)
2013-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.48 4A District I-II Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.58 4A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.80 4A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.83 WA#29 4A District I-II Championships (#6)
2013-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.15 4A WESCO Championships (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-29 Griffing, Jack (2013) B-5k_XC 15:45.00 WA#35 Twilight Invitational (#4)
2012-11-03 Griffing, Jack (2013) B-5k_XC 15:48.80 WA 4A State Meet (#16)
2012-10-18 Griffing, Jack (2013) B-5k_XC 15:52.90 WA 4A WESCO Championships (#3)
2012-10-06 Griffing, Jack (2013) B-5k_XC 15:57.70 Hole In the Wall Invitational (#3)
2012-10-27 Griffing, Jack (2013) B-5k_XC 15:59.90 WA District 1 (#5)
2012-10-18 Haller, Miler (2015) B-5k_XC 16:29.70 WA 4A WESCO Championships (#18)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-21 Griffing, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:39.17 WA#79 Viking Classic (#3)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.72 WA#11 4A WESCO Championships (#2)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 4A WESCO Championships (#1)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 Shoreline Invitational (#6)
2012-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 Cascade v Edmonds-Woodway (#1)
2012-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 Viking Classic (#2)
2012-05-26 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-100 12.35 pre w(4.4)WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2012-05-18 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.34 NWI4A District I-II Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.39 pre NWIWA 4A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-11 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.84 NWI4A WESCO Championships (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-29 Griffing, Jack (2013) B-5k_XC 16:09.00 WA#95 WA 4A NW Regional (#13)
2011-10-01 Griffing, Wade B-5k_XC 16:24.20 Tomahawk Twilight (#12)
2011-10-29 Alfi, Megan (2012) G-5k_XC 19:21.00 WA 4A NW Regional (#17)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-21 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-400 49.88 WA#22 Edmonds Woodway v Jackson (#2)
2011-05-20 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.40 pre NWIWA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2011-04-30 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.45 pre NWIShoreline Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.49 WA#1 w(-1.9)WA 4A State (#1)
2011-05-20 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.52 NWIWA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2011-04-14 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.54 NWIMountlake Terrace Tri Meet (#1)
2011-03-18 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.62 NWIEdmonds Woodway Tri meet (#1)
2011-04-09 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.67 w(0.8)Arcadia Multi Events (#2)
2011-05-06 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.71 NWIEdmonds District Championships (#1)
2011-04-16 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.74 pre NWIEason Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.78 pre NWIWESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2011-04-16 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.78 NWIEason Invitational (#2)
2011-05-13 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.80 NWIWESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2011-06-25 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.94 deca w(0)US Junior Nationals (#4)
2011-06-04 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-HJ 6'6" WA#8 WA State Multi Events (#1)
2011-04-09 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-HJ 6'5.5" Arcadia Multi Events (#2)
2011-06-25 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-HJ 6'4" deca US Junior Nationals (#5)
2011-05-28 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 23'0.5" w(2.6)WA 4A State (#4)
2011-06-25 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 22'9" WA#7 deca w(1.7)US Junior Nationals (#3)
2011-05-20 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 22'6.5" NWIWA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2011-03-31 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 22'6" NWIEdmonds Woodway Tri meet (#1)
2011-04-09 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 22'3.75" w(2.5)Arcadia Multi Events (#2)
2011-04-09 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 22'3.75" w(4)Arcadia Multi Events (#3)
2011-06-04 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 22'3" NWIWA State Multi Events (#1)
2011-04-16 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 22'1" NWIEason Invitational (#3)
2011-05-06 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 22'0.5" NWIEdmonds District Championships (#1)
2011-03-18 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 22'0" NWIEdmonds Woodway Tri meet (#1)
2011-05-06 Nash, Amia (2011) G-100 12.50 NWIEdmonds District Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Nash, Amia (2011) G-200 25.86 NWIWA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2011-05-20 Nash, Amia (2011) G-200 25.88 pre NWIWA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2011-05-13 Nash, Amia (2011) G-400 56.88 WA#7 WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2011-05-20 Nash, Amia (2011) G-400 56.93 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2011-05-28 Nash, Amia (2011) G-400 57.51 pre WA 4A State (#4)
2011-05-28 Nash, Amia (2011) G-400 57.53 WA 4A State (#3)
2011-04-16 Nash, Amia (2011) G-400 59.38 Eason Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Nash, Amia (2011) G-400 59.64 pre WA 4A Northwest Regional (#3)
2011-04-30 Nash, Amia (2011) G-800 2:19.01 WA#35 Lake Washington Invitational (#7)
2011-05-06 Marenah, Awa (2012) G-LJ 17'0" NWIEdmonds District Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.55 WA#8 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.87 WA 4A State (#5)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.57 pre WA 4A State (#6)
2011-05-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.76 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.87 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2011-05-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.41 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2011-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.65 Lake Washington Invitational (#3)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-19 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-60H 8.32 WA#1 Simplot Games (#4)
2011-02-19 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-60H 8.43 pre Simplot Games (#4)
2011-02-13 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-HJ 6'8" US#23 WA#1 UW Open (#2)
2011-02-19 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-HJ 6'3" Simplot Games (#6)
2011-02-19 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 23'0.25" US#36 WA#1 Simplot Games (#2)
2011-01-29 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 22'0.75" UW Invitational (#10)
2011-01-15 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 22'0.75" UW Indoor Preview (#2)
2011-01-15 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 21'11" UW Indoor Preview (#3)
2011-01-15 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 21'11" UW Indoor Preview (#7)
2011-02-13 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 21'10" UW Open (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-01 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-200 22.35 pre NWIShoreline Invitational (#8)
2010-05-21 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-200 22.37 NWIWA 4A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-01 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.43 NWIShoreline Invitational (#1)
2010-04-08 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.56 NWIStanwood WESCO#2 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Berndahl, Tanner (2014) B-100 10.98 pre w(4)WA 4A State Meet (#13)
2008-05-24 Wafer, Antoinne (2008) B-200 22.27 WA#15 pre w(0.2)WA 4A State OUT (#7)
2010-05-01 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-200 22.35 pre NWIShoreline Invitational (#8)
2010-05-21 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-200 22.37 NWIWA 4A District 1 (#1)
2008-05-24 Wafer, Antoinne (2008) B-200 22.43 w(1.6)WA 4A State OUT (#8)
2011-04-21 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-400 49.88 WA#22 Edmonds Woodway v Jackson (#2)
2015-05-22 Okeson, Grady (2016) B-800 1:58.63 WA#89 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#6)
2002-05-25 Brancheau, Sam (2003) B-800 1:58.71 WA#28 pre WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-15 Okeson, Grady (2016) B-800 1:59.34 WESCO 3A South Championships (#4)
2008-04-26 Grover, Calvin (2008) B-800 1:59.77 WA#50 Shoreline Inv (#7)
2014-05-23 Haller, Miler (2015) B-1600 4:18.13 WA#31 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#5)
2015-05-30 Haller, Miler (2015) B-1600 4:18.91 WA#36 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2007-04-14 Yilma, Yonaton (2008) B-1600 4:18.96 WA#20 Pasco OUT (#6)
2007-05-26 Yilma, Yonaton (2008) B-1600 4:21.04 WA 4A State OUT (#11)
2015-05-02 Haller, Miler (2015) B-1600 4:21.34 Shoreline Invitational (#9)
2015-05-15 Haller, Miler (2015) B-1600 4:21.38 WESCO 3A South Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Haller, Miler (2015) B-1600 4:21.67 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Haller, Miler (2015) B-1600 4:22.09 WA 4A State Meet (#15)
2015-03-26 Haller, Miler (2015) B-1600 4:22.40 Edmonds-Woodway, Oak Harbor at Glacier Peak (#2)
2015-05-08 Haller, Miler (2015) B-1600 4:22.97 ESD Championship (#1)
2014-04-19 Haller, Miler (2015) B-1600 4:24.63 Larry Eason Invitational (#6)
2015-02-15 Haller, Miler (2015) B-Mile 4:23.63 WA#4 UW Open (#24)
2014-02-16 Haller, Miler (2015) B-Mile 4:30.13 WA#9 UW Open Meet (#29)
2014-04-05 Haller, Miler (2015) B-3000 8:41.22 US#91 WA#13 US Area Youth Olympic Selection Trials (#3)
2015-04-11 Haller, Miler (2015) B-3200 9:03.45 US#79 WA#7 Arcadia Invitational (#7)
2015-05-22 Haller, Miler (2015) B-3200 9:09.35 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Haller, Miler (2015) B-3200 9:09.93 WA#20 Shoreline Invitational (#7)
2015-05-30 Haller, Miler (2015) B-3200 9:12.62 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 Haller, Miler (2015) B-3200 9:15.74 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#4)
2007-04-28 Yilma, Yonaton (2008) B-3200 9:16.35 WA#15 Shoreline Inv (#7)
2014-05-16 Haller, Miler (2015) B-3200 9:18.53 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Haller, Miler (2015) B-3200 9:19.54 WESCO 3A South Championships (#1)
2007-04-14 Yilma, Yonaton (2008) B-3200 9:20.18 Pasco OUT (#5)
2015-04-02 Haller, Miler (2015) B-3200 9:24.02 Meadowdale/Shorecrest at Edmonds Woodway (#1)
2007-05-26 Yilma, Yonaton (2008) B-3200 9:26.05 WA 4A State OUT (#8)
2014-05-31 Haller, Miler (2015) B-3200 9:26.49 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-04-26 Haller, Miler (2015) B-3200 9:28.50 Viking Classic (#1)
2015-05-08 Haller, Miler (2015) B-3200 9:31.25 ESD Championship (#1)
2013-05-17 Haller, Miler (2015) B-3200 9:33.94 WA#66 4A District I-II Championships (#11)
2013-05-10 Haller, Miler (2015) B-3200 9:35.46 4A WESCO Championships (#4)
2012-04-21 Griffing, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:39.17 WA#79 Viking Classic (#3)
2015-06-27 Haller, Miler (2015) B-5k 14:57.19 US#13 WA#1 US Junior Nationals (#6)
2011-02-19 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-60H 8.32 WA#1 Simplot Games (#4)
2010-02-05 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-60H 8.41 WA#2 United Heritage HS Invitational (#1)
2011-02-19 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-60H 8.43 pre Simplot Games (#4)
2010-02-20 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-60H 8.46 Simplot Games (#8)
2010-02-20 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-60H 8.47 pre Simplot Games (#8)
2011-05-20 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.40 pre NWIWA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2010-05-01 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.43 NWIShoreline Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.45 pre NWIShoreline Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.49 WA#1 w(-1.9)WA 4A State (#1)
2011-05-20 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.52 NWIWA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2011-04-14 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.54 NWIMountlake Terrace Tri Meet (#1)
2010-04-08 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.56 NWIStanwood WESCO#2 (#1)
2010-05-01 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.60 pre NWIShoreline Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.60 w(2.9)WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2011-03-18 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.62 NWIEdmonds Woodway Tri meet (#1)
2010-05-29 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.64 pre NWIWA 4A State (#2)
2009-05-20 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.67 NWIWA 4A District 1 (#1)
2011-04-09 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.67 w(0.8)Arcadia Multi Events (#2)
2010-05-21 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.68 NWIWA 4A District 1 (#1)
2011-05-06 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.71 NWIEdmonds District Championships (#1)
2011-04-16 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.74 pre NWIEason Invitational (#1)
2010-04-24 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.77 NWIViking Classic (#1)
2011-05-13 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.78 pre NWIWESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2011-04-16 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.78 NWIEason Invitational (#2)
2011-05-13 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.80 NWIWESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2009-05-15 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.80 NWIWesco South Championships (#1)
2009-05-30 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.81 pre w(2.3)WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2009-04-25 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.89 NWIViking Classic (#1)
2010-05-14 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.90 NWIWA Wesco South Champs (#1)
2009-05-02 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.90 NWIShoreline Invitational (#2)
2010-05-21 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.90 pre NWIWA 4A District 1 (#4)
2010-03-18 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.92 NWIEdmonds Woodway Jamboree (#1)
2011-06-25 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.94 deca w(0)US Junior Nationals (#4)
2010-06-27 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-110H 14.97 NWIPNA JO Association (#2)
2004-05-29 Zavaglia, Paul (2004) B-300H 40.80 WA#30 pre WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2010-03-18 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-300H 41.24 WA#85 Edmonds Woodway Jamboree (#1)
2009-05-20 Rasmussen, Andrew (2009) B-300H 41.27 WA#74 WA 4A District 1 (#5)
2009-05-15 Rasmussen, Andrew (2009) B-300H 41.28 Wesco South Championships (#2)
2009-04-30 Rasmussen, Andrew (2009) B-300H 41.50 EW v Shorecrest v Kamiak (#1)
2011-02-13 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-HJ 6'8" US#23 WA#1 UW Open (#2)
2015-04-18 Whitcutt, Grant (2016) B-HJ 6'7" WA#10 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 Whitcutt, Grant (2016) B-HJ 6'6" ESD Championship (#1)
2011-06-04 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-HJ 6'6" WA#8 WA State Multi Events (#1)
2015-05-30 Whitcutt, Grant (2016) B-HJ 6'6" WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2011-04-09 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-HJ 6'5.5" Arcadia Multi Events (#2)
2015-03-19 Whitcutt, Grant (2016) B-HJ 6'5" Edmonds-Woodway, Meadowdale at Lake Stevens (#1)
2014-04-26 Whitcutt, Grant (2016) B-HJ 6'5" WA#18 Viking Classic (#1)
2015-04-02 Whitcutt, Grant (2016) B-HJ 6'5" Meadowdale/Shorecrest at Edmonds Woodway (#1)
2009-05-02 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-HJ 6'5" WA#21 Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2008-05-24 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-HJ 6'5" WA#17 WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2009-07-12 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-HJ 6'4.75" dec USATF JO Reg 13 (#1)
2015-03-26 Whitcutt, Grant (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Edmonds-Woodway, Oak Harbor at Glacier Peak (#1)
2010-07-10 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-HJ 6'4" USATF JO Reg 13 YMYW (#1)
2009-06-06 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-HJ 6'4" WA Multi Events (#1)
2015-04-23 Whitcutt, Grant (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Edmonds-Woodway and Mariner at Cascade (#1)
2010-06-05 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-HJ 6'4" WA#20 WA Multi Events (#1)
2010-04-08 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Stanwood WESCO#2 (#1)
2015-05-02 Whitcutt, Grant (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2010-04-17 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Eason Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Whitcutt, Grant (2016) B-HJ 6'4" WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#3)
2011-06-25 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-HJ 6'4" deca US Junior Nationals (#5)
2007-04-14 Greenwood, Eric (2007) B-HJ 6'4" WA#13 Pasco OUT (#9)
2010-01-16 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-HJ 6'3.25" WA#2 UW Indoor Preview
2011-02-19 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-HJ 6'3" Simplot Games (#6)
2010-03-27 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 23'5" US#35 WA#1 w(1.9)Stanford Invitational (#1)
2010-05-14 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 23'3.25" NWIWA Wesco South Champs (#1)
2010-02-20 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 23'1" US#29 WA#1 Simplot Games (#3)
2011-05-28 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 23'0.5" w(2.6)WA 4A State (#4)
2011-02-19 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 23'0.25" US#36 WA#1 Simplot Games (#2)
2010-01-30 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 22'11.25" UW Invitational
2010-01-30 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 22'11.25" UW Invitational (#1)
2011-06-25 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 22'9" WA#7 deca w(1.7)US Junior Nationals (#3)
2010-06-27 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 22'7" NWIPNA JO Association (#2)
2011-05-20 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 22'6.5" NWIWA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2010-04-17 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 22'6" NWIEason Invitational (#1)
2011-03-31 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 22'6" NWIEdmonds Woodway Tri meet (#1)
2010-02-14 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 22'5" UW Open Meet (#1)
2010-01-16 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 22'5" UW Indoor Preview (#3)
2009-05-02 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 22'4.75" NWIShoreline Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 22'3.75" w(2.5)Arcadia Multi Events (#2)
2011-04-09 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 22'3.75" w(4)Arcadia Multi Events (#3)
2011-06-04 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 22'3" NWIWA State Multi Events (#1)
2009-04-18 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 22'2.75" NWIEason Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Haller, Miler Boise State University, ID (Mountain West Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Meyring, Wyatt Clackamas Community College, OR (Not Affiliated)

2011
NameSchool
Fellows, Alec University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State