College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Belen Jesuit, FL
City:
MIAMI
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-19
Collins, Joshua
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:52.21
FL#15
Mountain Dew Florida Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-03
Collins, Joshua
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:55.20
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#14)
2015-11-07
Collins, Joshua
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:55.66
FL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-10-31
Collins, Joshua
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:56.60
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2015-10-08
Collins, Joshua
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:59.46
Junior Orange Bowl XC Championships
(#1)
2015-08-29
Collins, Joshua
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:01.63
Park Vista Cobra Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-07
Lopez, Jaime
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:11.63
FL#52
FL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2015-10-03
Roca, Nicolas
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:14.40
FL#59
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#38)
2015-10-31
Lopez, Jaime
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:17.20
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2015-08-29
Zayas, Bruno
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:21.15
FL#84
Park Vista Cobra Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-26
Collins, Joshua
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:21.40
FLRunners.com
(#20)
2015-09-26
Roca, Nicolas
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:23.90
FLRunners.com
(#21)
2015-09-19
Lopez, Jaime
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:25.43
Mountain Dew Florida Invitational
(#10)
2015-08-29
Roca, Nicolas
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:29.42
Park Vista Cobra Invitational
2015-08-29
Roca, Nicolas
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:29.42
Park Vista Cobra Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-08
Lopez, Jaime
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:29.60
Junior Orange Bowl XC Championships
(#3)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-21
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-800
1:57.61
FL#46
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2015-04-14
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-800
1:59.28
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-03-24
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-800
1:59.50
Belen Home Meet 3
(#2)
2015-04-01
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-800
1:59.67
Belen Unlimited
(#1)
2015-04-01
Zayas, Bruno
(2016)
B-800
2:00.96
Belen Unlimited
(#3)
2015-03-17
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-800
2:01.90
Belen Jesuit Meet 2
(#1)
2015-04-14
Zayas, Bruno
(2016)
B-800
2:01.91
FL 3A District 16
(#3)
2015-03-17
Zayas, Bruno
(2016)
B-800
2:02.50
Belen Jesuit Meet 2
(#2)
2015-02-21
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-800
2:02.65
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#3)
2015-02-28
Zayas, Bruno
(2016)
B-800
2:03.05
Ferguson Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-28
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.72
FL#24
FSU Relays
(#4)
2015-04-23
Zayas, Bruno
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.99
FL#40
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2015-05-02
Zayas, Bruno
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.67
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-02-28
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.93
Ferguson Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Zayas, Bruno
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.82
Big Blue Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.16
Big Blue Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-28
Zayas, Bruno
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.18
FSU Relays
(#20)
2015-04-23
Mullin-Garcia, Matthew
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.90
FL#87
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2015-03-24
Zayas, Bruno
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.60
Belen Home Meet 3
(#2)
2015-04-01
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.79
Belen Unlimited
(#1)
2015-03-14
Mullin-Garcia, Matthew
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.71
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#4)
2015-03-14
Lopez, Jaime
(2016)
B-1600
4:35.90
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#5)
2015-04-23
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.93
FL 3A Region 4
(#7)
2015-02-21
Zayas, Bruno
(2016)
B-1600
4:36.00
Louie Bing Classic
(#7)
2015-04-01
Zayas, Bruno
(2016)
B-1600
4:37.17
Belen Unlimited
(#2)
2015-03-24
Lopez, Jaime
(2016)
B-1600
4:37.20
Belen Home Meet 3
(#3)
2015-03-07
Collins, Joshua
(2018)
B-1600
4:38.24
Big Blue Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-01
Lopez, Jaime
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.30
Belen Unlimited
(#3)
2015-04-01
Collins, Joshua
(2018)
B-1600
4:38.95
Belen Unlimited
(#4)
2015-03-14
Collins, Joshua
(2018)
B-1600
4:39.58
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#1)
2015-02-21
Collins, Joshua
(2018)
B-1600
4:39.61
Louie Bing Classic
(#9)
2015-04-23
Lopez, Jaime
(2016)
B-3200
9:34.41
FL#23
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2015-04-23
Collins, Joshua
(2018)
B-3200
9:36.03
FL#29
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2015-04-23
Roca, Nicolas
(2016)
B-3200
9:38.02
FL#33
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2015-05-02
Lopez, Jaime
(2016)
B-3200
9:39.94
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-02
Collins, Joshua
(2018)
B-3200
9:44.57
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2015-03-26
Roca, Nicolas
(2016)
B-3200
9:47.22
FSU Relays - Friday
(#27)
2015-03-28
Roca, Nicolas
(2016)
B-3200
9:47.22
FSU Relays
(#27)
2015-03-28
Collins, Joshua
(2018)
B-3200
9:48.02
FSU Relays
(#2)
2015-02-21
Roca, Nicolas
(2016)
B-3200
9:50.09
Louie Bing Classic
(#6)
2015-03-28
Lopez, Jaime
(2016)
B-3200
9:51.51
FSU Relays
(#8)
2015-03-07
Roca, Nicolas
(2016)
B-3200
9:51.65
Big Blue Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Mullin-Garcia, Matthew
(2015)
B-3200
9:51.98
FL#67
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2015-03-28
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-3200
9:52.89
FSU Relays
(#31)
2015-03-26
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-3200
9:52.89
FL#72
FSU Relays - Friday
(#31)
2015-03-14
Lopez, Jaime
(2016)
B-3200
9:55.02
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#1)
2015-04-14
Lopez, Jaime
(2016)
B-3200
9:55.04
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2015-05-02
Roca, Nicolas
(2016)
B-3200
9:55.11
FL 3A State Meet
(#11)
2015-03-07
Mullin-Garcia, Matthew
(2015)
B-3200
9:56.90
Big Blue Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Zayas, Bruno
(2016)
B-3200
9:57.41
FL#92
Louie Bing Classic
(#7)
2015-02-21
Mullin-Garcia, Matthew
(2015)
B-3200
9:57.87
Louie Bing Classic
(#8)
2015-03-14
Collins, Joshua
(2018)
B-3200
9:59.64
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#2)
2015-03-07
Lopez, Jaime
(2016)
B-3200
9:59.75
Big Blue Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Mullin-Garcia, Matthew
(2015)
B-3200
10:00.88
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#3)
2015-04-14
Mullin-Garcia, Matthew
(2015)
B-3200
10:02.01
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2015-02-28
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-3200
10:06.18
Ferguson Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-28
Lopez, Jaime
(2016)
B-3200
10:07.99
Ferguson Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-14
Roca, Nicolas
(2016)
B-3200
10:08.32
FL 3A District 16
(#3)
2015-02-28
Roca, Nicolas
(2016)
B-3200
10:08.62
Ferguson Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-21
Collins, Joshua
(2018)
B-3200
10:10.03
Louie Bing Classic
(#10)
2015-02-28
Mullin-Garcia, Matthew
(2015)
B-3200
10:10.79
Ferguson Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-14
Collins, Joshua
(2018)
B-3200
10:12.41
FL 3A District 16
(#4)
2015-03-24
Roca, Nicolas
(2016)
B-3200
10:14.00
Belen Home Meet 3
(#1)
2015-03-24
Mullin-Garcia, Matthew
(2015)
B-3200
10:14.60
Belen Home Meet 3
(#2)
2015-04-01
Lopez, Jaime
(2016)
B-3200
10:15.27
Belen Unlimited
(#1)
2015-03-17
Collins, Joshua
(2018)
B-3200
10:17.30
Belen Jesuit Meet 2
(#1)
2015-04-01
Mullin-Garcia, Matthew
(2015)
B-3200
10:18.25
Belen Unlimited
(#2)
2015-04-14
Francoeur, Stephane
(2015)
B-110H
15.46
FL#89 pre w(0.7)
FL 3A District 16
(#4)
2015-04-14
Francoeur, Stephane
(2015)
B-110H
15.53
w(0)
FL 3A District 16
(#3)
2015-02-28
Francoeur, Stephane
(2015)
B-110H
15.61
w(-1.3)
Ferguson Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-26
Francoeur, Stephane
(2015)
B-110H
15.74
w(0.2)
FSU Relays - Friday
(#8)
2015-03-28
Francoeur, Stephane
(2015)
B-110H
15.74
w(0.2)
FSU Relays
(#8)
2015-04-23
Francoeur, Stephane
(2015)
B-110H
15.82
pre w(0.1)
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2015-04-23
Francoeur, Stephane
(2015)
B-110H
15.93
w(0.9)
FL 3A Region 4
(#7)
2015-04-23
Francoeur, Stephane
(2015)
B-300H
39.60
FL#51
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2015-04-14
Francoeur, Stephane
(2015)
B-300H
39.76
FL 3A District 16
(#3)
2015-03-14
Francoeur, Stephane
(2015)
B-300H
39.89
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#2)
2015-04-23
Francoeur, Stephane
(2015)
B-300H
40.52
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2015-02-28
Francoeur, Stephane
(2015)
B-300H
40.58
Ferguson Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Francoeur, Stephane
(2015)
B-300H
40.58
FSU Relays
(#6)
2015-04-01
Francoeur, Stephane
(2015)
B-300H
41.52
Belen Unlimited
(#1)
2015-02-21
Francoeur, Stephane
(2015)
B-300H
41.57
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#12)
2015-04-14
Francoeur, Stephane
(2015)
B-300H
42.00
pre
FL 3A District 16
(#3)
2015-03-07
Francoeur, Stephane
(2015)
B-300H
42.44
Big Blue Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-21
Simms, Daniel
(2015)
B-DT
126'1"
Louie Bing Classic
(#4)
2015-02-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.09
FL#58
Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays
(#2)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.95
Ferguson Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:35.44
Big Blue Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:35.70
Belen Home Meet 3
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.80
FL#55
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2015-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:16.73
Belen Unlimited
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:18.74
FSU Relays
(#6)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:18.74
FSU Relays - Friday
(#6)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:20.19
Louie Bing Classic
(#3)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:25.71
Ferguson Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:31.37
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#5)
2015-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:34.90
Belen Home Meet 3
(#2)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:35.00
Big Blue Invitational
(#3)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-11
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:23.28
FL#11
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#4)
2014-09-20
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:31.74
Mountain Dew Florida Invitational
(#3)
2014-11-29
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:34.00
Foot Locker South
(#32)
2014-11-15
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:37.70
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2014-10-04
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:39.81
FLRunners.com (Saturday)
(#1)
2014-11-08
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:46.73
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2014-11-15
Lopez, Jaime
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:01.00
FL#66
FL 3A State Meet
(#18)
2014-11-15
Collins, Joshua
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:01.20
FL#69
FL 3A State Meet
(#19)
2014-11-08
Lopez, Jaime
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:08.40
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2014-09-20
Lopez, Jaime
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:08.51
Mountain Dew Florida Invitational
(#14)
2014-11-29
Collins, Joshua
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:10.00
Freshman
Foot Locker South
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-09
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:29.87
FHSAA XC Championships
(#5)
2010-09-18
Clemente, Elliot
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:30.28
U. Florida Invitational
(#2)
2009-10-03
Clemente, Elliot
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:31.03
flrunners.com Inv ROC
(#7)
2014-09-20
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:31.74
Mountain Dew Florida Invitational
(#3)
2011-11-26
Lopez, Avery
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:32.90
FL#13
NXN Southeast Championships
(#10)
2011-10-15
Lopez, Avery
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:33.42
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#8)
2011-10-21
Clemente, Elliot
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:33.43
Dade County Youth Fair CC
(#1)
2013-10-12
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:33.55
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#16)
2014-11-29
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:34.00
Foot Locker South
(#32)
2011-11-19
Lopez, Avery
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:36.25
Florida Class 3A
(#4)
2012-11-17
Lopez, Avery
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:37.56
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2014-11-15
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:37.70
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2013-11-09
Tomas, Fabian
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:39.34
FL#24
FHSAA XC Championships
(#12)
2014-10-04
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:39.81
FLRunners.com (Saturday)
(#1)
2010-10-16
Lindsay, Joseph
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:40.96
FL#24
Little Everglades Pre-State
(#17)
2006-09-29
Echarte, Guillermo
(2008)
B-5k_XC
15:41.06
flrunners.com XC
(#4)
2011-10-01
Lopez, Avery
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:42.80
flrunners.com Invitational
(#10)
2012-09-29
Tomas, Fabian
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:42.90
FL#20
flrunners.com Invitational
(#9)
2010-12-11
Clemente, Elliot
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:43.00
Foot Locker National
(#25)
2012-10-05
Lopez, Avery
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:43.00
Gold
FSU Invitational
(#5)
2011-12-03
Clemente, Elliot
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:43.58
NXN Boys Championships
(#20)
2013-09-28
Tomas, Fabian
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:44.20
FLrunners.com
(#7)
2011-11-19
Magoulas, Michael
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:44.67
FL#36
Florida Class 3A
(#7)
2012-11-17
Magoulas, Michael
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:45.18
FL#22
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2013-11-30
Tomas, Fabian
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:46.00
Foot Locker South Regional
(#72)
2011-10-15
Magoulas, Michael
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:46.57
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#16)
2014-11-08
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:46.73
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2012-09-15
Lopez, Avery
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:47.10
U Of Florida Mt. Dew Invitational
(#1)
2013-10-05
Tomas, Fabian
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:47.60
Great American Cross Country Festival
(#33)
2011-10-15
Tejidor, Francisco
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:47.66
FL#39
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#18)
2011-10-01
Magoulas, Michael
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:48.89
flrunners.com Invitational
(#11)
2012-11-17
Tomas, Fabian
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:49.38
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2011-09-17
Lopez, Avery
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:49.94
Spanish River Invitational
(#2)
2011-11-26
Tomas, Fabian
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:50.00
FL#44
NXN Southeast Championships
(#27)
2013-10-12
Tomas, Fabian
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:50.17
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#28)
2012-11-17
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:50.39
FL#29
FL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2011-11-19
Tomas, Fabian
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:51.96
Florida Class 3A
(#9)
2013-11-30
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:52.00
Foot Locker South Regional
(#88)
2011-11-26
Magoulas, Michael
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:52.10
NXN Southeast Championships
(#29)
2015-09-19
Collins, Joshua
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:52.21
FL#15
Mountain Dew Florida Invitational
(#5)
2012-11-24
Tomas, Fabian
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:52.30
NXN Southeast Regional
(#29)
2012-10-05
Tomas, Fabian
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:52.30
Gold
FSU Invitational
(#9)
2007-10-06
Echarte, Guillermo
(2008)
B-5k_XC
15:53.23
flrunners.com XC
(#2)
2012-11-24
Lopez, Avery
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:53.70
NXN Southeast Regional
(#31)
2009-10-17
Clemente, Elliot
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:54.40
Little Everglades Classic - Elite
(#10)
2011-10-06
Clemente, Elliot
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:54.42
Junior Orange Bowl Invitational
(#1)
2012-10-12
Lopez, Avery
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:55.05
Junior Orange Bowl Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-03
Collins, Joshua
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:55.20
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#14)
2011-10-15
Tomas, Fabian
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:55.44
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#27)
2015-11-07
Collins, Joshua
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:55.66
FL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2012-11-24
Magoulas, Michael
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:55.90
NXN Southeast Regional
(#35)
2011-11-26
Tejidor, Francisco
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:56.10
NXN Southeast Championships
(#35)
2015-10-31
Collins, Joshua
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:56.60
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2013-10-12
Isaac, Alex
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:57.55
FL#52
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#36)
2013-11-09
Magoulas, Michael
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:57.59
FL#53
FHSAA XC Championships
(#16)
2012-10-19
Lopez, Avery
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:58.23
Dade County Youth Fair Championship
(#1)
2011-10-01
Tejidor, Francisco
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:58.59
flrunners.com Invitational
(#14)
2007-09-07
Echarte, Guillermo
(2008)
B-5k_XC
15:58.61
U of FL Mtn Dew XC
(#2)
2015-10-08
Collins, Joshua
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:59.46
Junior Orange Bowl XC Championships
(#1)
2013-11-30
Magoulas, Michael
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:00.00
Foot Locker South Regional
(#112)
2009-09-18
Clemente, Elliot
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:00.37
Florida Mt. Dew Invitational
(#1)
2013-10-24
Tomas, Fabian
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:00.43
FL 3A District 16
(#1)
2014-11-15
Lopez, Jaime
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:01.00
FL#66
FL 3A State Meet
(#18)
2014-11-15
Collins, Joshua
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:01.20
FL#69
FL 3A State Meet
(#19)
2013-11-02
Tomas, Fabian
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:01.40
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-08-29
Collins, Joshua
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:01.63
Park Vista Cobra Invitational
(#1)
2013-09-21
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:02.12
Spanish River Invitational
(#2)
2012-11-10
Lopez, Avery
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:02.34
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2013-10-24
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:02.70
FL 3A District 16
(#2)
2011-10-21
Lopez, Avery
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:02.90
Dade County Youth Fair CC
(#2)
2010-10-02
Lindsay, Joseph
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:03.41
flrunners.com Invitational
(#24)
2012-09-08
Lopez, Avery
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:03.69
U of Miami Greentree Invitational
(#2)
2011-11-19
Tejidor, Francisco
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:04.13
Florida Class 3A
(#13)
2013-10-05
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:04.30
Great American Cross Country Festival
(#49)
2013-11-02
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:05.40
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2012-11-24
Fernandez, Andres
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:05.70
FL#68
NXN Southeast Regional
(#55)
2012-11-24
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:06.10
NXN Southeast Regional
(#56)
2009-11-21
Lindsay, Joseph
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:06.12
FL#52
FL Statemeet 3A
(#9)
2011-09-17
Magoulas, Michael
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:06.37
Spanish River Invitational
(#7)
2013-09-28
Isaac, Alex
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:06.90
FLrunners.com
(#23)
2010-10-16
Lopez, Avery
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:08.32
FL#61
Little Everglades Pre-State
(#42)
2011-10-21
Magoulas, Michael
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:08.37
Dade County Youth Fair CC
(#3)
2014-11-08
Lopez, Jaime
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:08.40
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2014-09-20
Lopez, Jaime
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:08.51
Mountain Dew Florida Invitational
(#14)
2014-11-29
Collins, Joshua
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:10.00
Freshman
Foot Locker South
(#4)
2012-10-05
Magoulas, Michael
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:10.40
Gold
FSU Invitational
(#19)
2012-09-15
Tomas, Fabian
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:10.58
U Of Florida Mt. Dew Invitational
(#3)
2012-09-29
Fernandez, Andres
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:10.80
flrunners.com Invitational
(#22)
2012-11-24
Isaac, Alexander
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:11.60
FL#87
NXN Southeast Regional
(#62)
2015-11-07
Lopez, Jaime
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:11.63
FL#52
FL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2012-11-10
Tomas, Fabian
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:12.05
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2011-10-15
Jude, Peter
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:12.07
FL#95
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#48)
2011-09-24
Lopez, Avery
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:12.59
UF Mountain Dew Invitational
(#8)
2010-10-16
Magoulas, Michael
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:12.93
FL#68
Little Everglades Pre-State
(#45)
2013-09-21
Tomas, Fabian
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:13.04
Spanish River Invitational
(#7)
2012-10-19
Tomas, Fabian
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:13.05
Dade County Youth Fair Championship
(#2)
2013-10-12
Magoulas, Michael
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:14.04
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#52)
2012-11-24
Rojo, Diego
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:14.30
FL#97
NXN Southeast Regional
(#68)
2015-10-03
Roca, Nicolas
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:14.40
FL#59
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#38)
2013-11-09
Isaac, Alexander
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:14.72
FHSAA XC Championships
(#30)
2012-10-12
Tomas, Fabian
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:15.05
Junior Orange Bowl Invitational
(#4)
2009-10-03
Martinez, Branden
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:15.46
FL#74
flrunners.com Inv ROC
(#39)
2011-11-03
Clemente, Elliot
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:15.62
FHSAA 3A District 16
(#1)
2012-09-29
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:16.60
flrunners.com Invitational
(#29)
2013-11-09
Collins, Joshua
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:16.69
FHSAA XC Championships
(#31)
2011-10-21
Tejidor, Francisco
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:16.70
Dade County Youth Fair CC
(#4)
2011-09-17
Tejidor, Francisco
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:16.92
Spanish River Invitational
(#9)
2011-09-24
Magoulas, Michael
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:16.98
UF Mountain Dew Invitational
(#11)
2015-10-31
Lopez, Jaime
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:17.20
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2014-09-18
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:19.90
Dade County Youth Fair
(#3)
2011-11-03
Lopez, Avery
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:20.17
FHSAA 3A District 16
(#2)
2010-09-18
Lindsay, Joseph
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:20.85
U. Florida Invitational
(#12)
2014-11-15
Mullin-Garcia, Mat
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:20.90
FL 3A State Meet
(#38)
2012-11-17
Fernandez, Andres
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:21.13
FL 3A State Meet
(#36)
2015-08-29
Zayas, Bruno
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:21.15
FL#84
Park Vista Cobra Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-26
Collins, Joshua
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:21.40
FLRunners.com
(#20)
2011-10-06
Tejidor, Francisco
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:21.70
Junior Orange Bowl Invitational
(#2)
2014-11-08
Mullin-Garcia, Mat
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:21.83
FL 3A Region 4
(#7)
2014-09-20
Zayas, Bruno
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:22.08
Mountain Dew Florida Invitational
(#17)
2012-09-08
Tomas, Fabian
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:22.48
U of Miami Greentree Invitational
(#3)
2012-10-05
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:23.30
Gold
FSU Invitational
(#29)
2012-11-10
Magoulas, Michael
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:23.68
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2015-09-26
Roca, Nicolas
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:23.90
FLRunners.com
(#21)
2014-10-11
Collins, Joshua
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:25.07
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#51)
2012-11-17
Isaac, Alexander
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:25.31
FL 3A State Meet
(#40)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Rodriguez, Ryan
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Mullin-Garcia, Matthew
Saint Joseph's University, PA
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
2014
Name
School
Tomas, Fabian
University of Portland, OR
(West Coast Conference)
Fernandez, Andres
American University, DC
(Patriot League)
2013
Name
School
Lopez, Avery
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2012
Name
School
Clemente, Elliot
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
2011
Name
School
Rodriquez, Javier
Cornell University, NY
(Ivy Group)
2004
Name
School
Garcia-Tunon, Javier
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2003
Name
School
Garcia, Jose
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page