College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Manvel, TX
City:
Manvel
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-29
Smajstrla, Makenzie
(2014)
G-HJ
5'4.5"
Texas Relays
(#10)
2014-02-21
Smajstrla, Makenzie
(2014)
G-HJ
5'4"
John Morris III Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-12
Smajstrla, Makenzie
(2014)
G-HJ
5'4"
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-16
Smajstrla, Makenzie
(2014)
G-HJ
5'4"
TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland
(#2)
2014-04-26
Smajstrla, Makenzie
(2014)
G-HJ
5'4"
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#6)
2014-02-28
Roberson, Bellodgia
(2016)
G-SP
35'8.5"
Alvin Yellowjacket Relays
(#3)
2014-03-12
Roberson, Bellodgia
(2016)
G-DT
129'11"
TX#37
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-21
Roberson, Bellodgia
(2016)
G-DT
126'7"
John Morris III Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-16
Roberson, Bellodgia
(2016)
G-DT
125'2"
TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland
(#3)
2014-04-26
Roberson, Bellodgia
(2016)
G-DT
124'0"
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#7)
2014-03-21
Roberson, Bellodgia
(2016)
G-DT
120'11"
Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays
2014-03-29
Roberson, Bellodgia
(2016)
G-DT
120'10"
Texas Relays
(#16)
2014-04-10
Roberson, Bellodgia
(2016)
G-DT
120'1.5"
TX 5A District 22 Pasadena
(#1)
2014-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.71
TX#99
TX 5A District 22 Pasadena
(#2)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.11
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#12)
2014-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.15
TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland
(#3)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.04
TX#84 pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#12)
2014-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.92
TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland
(#3)
2014-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.80
Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays
(#3)
2014-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.38
John Morris III Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.38
Angleton Purnell Relays
(#5)
2014-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.88
Alvin Yellowjacket Relays
(#2)
2014-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.72
TX#64
TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland
(#1)
2014-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.66
Angleton Purnell Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.45
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#11)
2014-03-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.48
pre
Texas Relays
(#30)
2014-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.23
TX 5A District 22 Pasadena
(#1)
2014-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.80
Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays
(#1)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-18
Heymach, Julia
(2017)
G-800
2:18.35
TX#2
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-15
Heymach, Julia
(2017)
G-1500
4:45.20
US#43 TX#1 -enr to 1 mile
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#7)
2014-03-15
Heymach, Julia
(2017)
G-Mile
5:07.27
US#95 TX#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#9)
2014-03-15
Heymach, Julia
(2017)
G-3000
10:01.76
US#24 TX#2 - enr to 2 mile
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#2)
2014-03-15
Heymach, Julia
(2017)
G-2Mile
10:39.40
US#14 TX#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#1)
2014-01-11
Smajstrla, Makenzie
(2014)
G-HJ
5'1.25"
TX#17
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#10)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-09
Heymach, Julia
(2017)
G-5k_XC
17:49.20
TX#6
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2013-11-30
Heymach, Julia
(2017)
G-5k_XC
17:55.00
Foot Locker South Regional
(#27)
2013-10-26
Heymach, Julia
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:23.00
TX 5A District 22
(#1)
2013-11-02
Heymach, Julia
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:23.50
TX 5A Region 3 XC
(#1)
2013-11-23
Heymach, Julia
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:29.90
NXN South Regional
(#13)
2013-09-14
Heymach, Julia
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:38.55
Goehring Invitational
(#1)
2013-08-30
Heymach, Julia
(2017)
G-32_XC
11:30.08
TX#11 2-mile time
Woodlands Friday Night Lights
(#2)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-29
Christian, Childs
(2016)
B-100
10.81
pre
w(2.6)
TX Region 3-5A
(#7)
2013-04-29
Christian, Childs
(2016)
B-100
10.85
w(3.3)
TX Region 3-5A
(#8)
2013-04-18
Christian, Childs
(2016)
B-100
10.92
NWI
TX 5A Area 21-22
(#2)
2013-04-18
Christian, Childs
(2016)
B-200
22.40
NWI
TX 5A Area 21-22
(#5)
2013-08-03
Martin, Joshua
(2016)
B-800
1:56.98
TX#63
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#7)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.70
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#8)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.80
Clear Creek Relays
(#6)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.04
TX 5A Area 21-22
(#5)
2013-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.10
Alvin Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.10
John Morriss Relays
(#6)
2013-02-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.92
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#6)
2013-02-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.99
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#6)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.25
TX 5A Area 21-22
(#3)
2013-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.23
pre
TX Region 3-5A
(#14)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.46
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#12)
2013-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.98
Alvin Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.51
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#5)
2013-02-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.97
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#8)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.23
TX 5A Area 21-22
(#2)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:37.73
TX#14
Clear Creek Relays
(#1)
2013-02-18
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:39.99
John Morriss Relays
(#3)
2013-04-18
Gills, Meschelle
(2014)
G-400
58.82
TX 5A Area 21-22
(#1)
2013-04-18
Shackelford, Mariah
(2013)
G-400
59.25
TX 5A Area 21-22
(#2)
2013-04-29
Gills, Meschelle
(2014)
G-800
2:14.44
TX#19
TX Region 3-5A
(#3)
2013-03-23
Gills, Meschelle
(2014)
G-800
2:17.06
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2013-03-23
Gills, Meschelle
(2014)
G-800
2:17.18
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2013-04-18
Gills, Meschelle
(2014)
G-800
2:17.41
TX 5A Area 21-22
(#1)
2013-04-29
Gills, Meschelle
(2014)
G-800
2:18.79
pre
TX Region 3-5A
(#2)
2013-08-03
Gills, Meschelle
(2014)
G-800
2:19.41
pre
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#6)
2013-06-30
Heymach, Julia
(2017)
G-1500
4:45.74
TX#6
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (15-16)
(#2)
2013-06-30
Heymach, Julia
(2017)
G-1500
4:49.27
pre
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (15-16)
(#3)
2013-06-16
Heymach, Julia
(2017)
G-3000
10:09.20
US#83 TX#5 enr to 2 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#3)
2013-06-30
Heymach, Julia
(2017)
G-3000
10:18.51
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (15-16)
(#1)
2013-06-16
Heymach, Julia
(2017)
G-2Mile
10:53.09
US#25 TX#1
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#3)
2013-04-29
Smajstrla, Makenzie
(2014)
G-HJ
5'10"
US#8 TX#1
TX Region 3-5A
(#1)
2013-02-18
Smajstrla, Makenzie
(2014)
G-HJ
5'8"
John Morriss Relays
(#1)
2013-05-11
Smajstrla, Makenzie
(2014)
G-HJ
5'8"
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2013-03-01
Smajstrla, Makenzie
(2014)
G-HJ
5'7"
Alvin Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
Smajstrla, Makenzie
(2014)
G-HJ
5'7"
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2013-03-08
Smajstrla, Makenzie
(2014)
G-HJ
5'6"
Clear Creek Relays
(#1)
2013-04-18
Smajstrla, Makenzie
(2014)
G-HJ
5'4"
TX 5A Area 21-22
(#1)
2013-03-08
Sanders, Arianna
G-LJ
17'4"
NWI
Clear Creek Relays
(#6)
2013-03-23
Sanders, Arianna
G-LJ
17'2"
TX#60 w(0)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#8)
2013-04-18
Shackelford, Mariah
(2013)
G-TJ
35'5"
NWI
TX 5A Area 21-22
(#6)
2013-03-08
Shackelford, Mariah
(2013)
G-TJ
35'3.75"
NWI
Clear Creek Relays
(#7)
2013-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.58
TX#90
TX 5A Area 21-22
(#2)
2013-04-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.18
pre
TX Region 3-5A
(#12)
2013-03-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.45
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#13)
2013-03-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.64
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2013-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.96
Alvin Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.57
TX#75
TX Region 3-5A
(#8)
2013-04-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.96
pre
TX Region 3-5A
(#7)
2013-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.88
TX 5A Area 21-22
(#2)
2013-02-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.96
John Morriss Relays
(#6)
2013-03-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.85
TX#77 pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#10)
2013-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.11
TX 5A Area 21-22
(#1)
2013-04-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.35
pre
TX Region 3-5A
(#13)
2013-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.24
Clear Creek Relays
(#6)
2013-02-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.93
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#4)
2013-03-08
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:12.39
US#65 TX#10
Clear Creek Relays
(#1)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-05
Smajstrla, Makenzie
(2014)
G-HJ
5'1"
TX#14
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#10)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-03
Gills, Meschelle
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:02.30
TX 5A Region III
(#4)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-28
Holt, Nicholas
(2012)
B-200
21.53
TX#18 pre w(1.4)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#4)
2012-04-28
Holt, Nicholas
(2012)
B-200
21.86
w(2.1)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#3)
2012-03-24
Holt, Nicholas
(2012)
B-200
22.27
w(0.1)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2012-03-24
Holt, Nicholas
(2012)
B-200
22.31
pre
NWI
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#8)
2012-03-24
Layssard, Jonathan
(2012)
B-300H
41.28
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#17)
2012-02-25
Shackelford, Mariah
(2013)
G-400
59.10
pre
Dickinson Relays
(#3)
2012-05-11
Gills, Meschelle
(2014)
G-800
2:09.82
US#31 TX#2
TX 4A State Meet
(#1)
2012-04-28
Gills, Meschelle
(2014)
G-800
2:13.43
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2012-08-04
Gills, Meschelle
(2014)
G-800
2:16.52
pre
AAU Ntl JO IB IG
(#3)
2012-03-02
Gills, Meschelle
(2014)
G-800
2:17.15
Alvin Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Gills, Meschelle
(2014)
G-800
2:19.16
pre
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2012-03-02
Gills, Meschelle
(2014)
G-1600
5:15.44
TX#68
Alvin Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Gills, Meschelle
(2014)
G-1600
5:16.22
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.74
pre
Texas Relays
(#38)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.03
TX#80 pre
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#3)
2012-03-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.00
Alvin Relays
(#3)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.34
pre
Texas Relays
(#41)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.79
TX#29
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.99
pre
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2012-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.40
TX 4A State Meet
(#7)
2012-03-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.70
Alvin Relays
(#3)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.14
pre
Texas Relays
(#31)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-07
Johnson Ii, Aaron
B-55
6.68
TX#7
USATF Southwest Zone Youth Championships
(#1)
2015-03-15
Johnson Ii, Aaron
B-55
6.70
pre
USATF National Youth Indoor Championships
(#3)
2015-01-17
Colbert, Jarren
(2017)
B-60
7.17
TX#44 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#19)
2015-01-17
Colbert, Jarren
(2017)
B-60
7.18
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#17)
2015-01-17
Johnson, Aaron
(2017)
B-60
7.27
TX#65 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#34)
2015-01-10
Johnson, Aaron
(2017)
B-60
7.30
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#42)
2015-07-04
Ford, Daniel
(2016)
B-100
10.73
TX#35 pre w(1.4)
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#1)
2014-04-26
Childs, Christion
(2016)
B-100
10.74
TX#26 w(0.5)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#3)
2015-07-11
Johnson, Aaron
(2017)
B-100
10.77
pre
w(4.5)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-07-11
Johnson, Aaron
(2017)
B-100
10.77
w(5.3)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-06-13
Ford, Daniel
(2016)
B-100
10.79
w(3.5)
AAU JO District Gulf
(#6)
2014-04-10
Childs, Christion
(2016)
B-100
10.80
NWI
TX 5A District 22 Pasadena
(#1)
2015-04-15
Childs, Christion
(2016)
B-100
10.81
TX#51 w(0.2)
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#1)
2014-03-12
Childs, Christion
(2016)
B-100
10.81
w(3.9)
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-29
Christian, Childs
(2016)
B-100
10.81
pre
w(2.6)
TX Region 3-5A
(#7)
2014-04-10
Ford, Daniel
(2016)
B-100
10.85
NWI
TX 5A District 22 Pasadena
(#2)
2013-04-29
Christian, Childs
(2016)
B-100
10.85
w(3.3)
TX Region 3-5A
(#8)
2015-02-27
Childs, Christion
(2016)
B-100
10.86
NWI
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-04-15
Colbert, Jarren
(2017)
B-100
10.90
TX#84 w(0.2)
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#2)
2015-06-13
Colbert, Jarren
(2017)
B-100
10.90
w(3.5)
AAU JO District Gulf
(#8)
2015-05-28
Ford, Daniel
(2016)
B-100
10.90
w(1.4)
Rice All-Comers 5-28
(#2)
2015-08-08
Colbert, Jarren
(2017)
B-100
10.91
pre w(0)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#26)
2013-04-18
Christian, Childs
(2016)
B-100
10.92
NWI
TX 5A Area 21-22
(#2)
2015-02-27
Hemphill, Reginald
(2016)
B-100
10.92
NWI
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#3)
2015-03-18
Childs, Christion
(2016)
B-100
10.93
w(0.5)
Dawson Eagle Invite
(#1)
2015-05-02
Ford, Daniel
(2016)
B-100
10.93
pre w(-1)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#6)
2015-08-02
Johnson, Aaron
(2017)
B-100
10.93
TX#88 pre w(-1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#9)
2015-07-04
Ford, Daniel
(2016)
B-100
10.96
w(-1.2)
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#2)
2014-04-26
Childs, Christion
(2016)
B-100
10.96
pre w(-2)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#4)
2015-04-04
Colbert, Jarren
(2017)
B-100
10.97
w(-0.6)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2015-03-07
Childs, Christion
(2016)
B-100
10.98
NWI
CL Hanna Gator Relays
(#1)
2015-07-04
Colbert, Jarren
(2017)
B-100
10.99
w(-1.2)
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-02-27
Pennamon, D'Vaughn
(2016)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#4)
2015-04-04
Colbert, Jarren
(2017)
B-100
11.00
pre w(0.4)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2015-05-16
Anderson, Deontay
(2016)
B-200
20.99
w(2.8)
TX 6A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-23
Anderson, Deontay
(2016)
B-200
21.42
NWI
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore
(#2)
2015-07-04
Ford, Daniel
(2016)
B-200
21.47
US#81 TX#17 pre w(0.8)
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#1)
2012-04-28
Holt, Nicholas
(2012)
B-200
21.53
TX#18 pre w(1.4)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#4)
2015-07-04
Ford, Daniel
(2016)
B-200
21.63
w(-2.3)
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-06-13
Fields, Howard
(2017)
B-200
21.65
w(2.5)
AAU JO District Gulf
(#2)
2014-04-10
Anderson, Deontay
(2016)
B-200
21.71
NWI
TX 5A District 22 Pasadena
(#1)
2015-08-08
Childs, Christion
(2016)
B-200
21.72
TX#38 pre w(0.3)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#11)
2015-05-02
Anderson, Deontay
(2016)
B-200
21.72
TX#38 pre w(1.1)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#3)
2015-04-15
Anderson, Deontay
(2016)
B-200
21.74
w(-2.6)
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#1)
2015-08-08
Ford, Daniel
(2016)
B-200
21.82
pre
w(3.4)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#7)
2012-04-28
Holt, Nicholas
(2012)
B-200
21.86
w(2.1)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#3)
2014-04-10
Childs, Christion
(2016)
B-200
21.93
NWI
TX 5A District 22 Pasadena
(#2)
2014-03-12
Anderson, Deontay
(2016)
B-200
21.97
w(3.6)
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#4)
2015-08-08
Childs, Christion
(2016)
B-200
21.98
pre
w(3.3)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#11)
2015-04-15
Fields, Howard
(2017)
B-200
21.98
TX#63 pre w(0.1)
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#3)
2015-06-13
Childs, Christion
(2016)
B-200
22.00
w(2.4)
AAU JO District Gulf
(#3)
2015-07-04
Childs, Christion
(2016)
B-200
22.01
pre w(1.6)
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-04-15
Childs, Christion
(2016)
B-200
22.02
w(-2.6)
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#4)
2015-05-02
Anderson, Deontay
(2016)
B-200
22.08
w(-4.3)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#2)
2015-04-15
Anderson, Deontay
(2016)
B-200
22.09
pre w(1.5)
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#4)
2015-03-07
Ford, Daniel
(2016)
B-200
22.10
NWI
CL Hanna Gator Relays
(#2)
2015-04-04
Childs, Christion
(2016)
B-200
22.10
pre w(-0.5)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2015-07-04
Childs, Christion
(2016)
B-200
22.11
w(-2.3)
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-06-13
Ford, Daniel
(2016)
B-200
22.13
w(1.7)
AAU JO District Gulf
(#5)
2015-08-08
Ford, Daniel
(2016)
B-200
22.14
pre w(0.8)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#22)
2011-05-03
Holt, Nicholas
(2012)
B-200
22.14
TX#52 pre w(1.8)
TX Region III-4A
(#4)
2015-02-27
Anderson, Deontay
(2016)
B-200
22.16
NWI
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-08-02
Johnson, Aaron
(2017)
B-200
22.18
TX#87 pre w(1.5)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#13)
2015-07-04
Colbert, Jarren
(2017)
B-200
22.25
TX#98 pre w(0.8)
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#7)
2012-03-24
Holt, Nicholas
(2012)
B-200
22.27
w(0.1)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2015-04-15
Childs, Christion
(2016)
B-200
22.27
pre w(0.8)
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#5)
2015-07-11
Johnson, Aaron
(2017)
B-200
22.27
w(4.5)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#5)
2011-05-03
Holt, Nicholas
(2012)
B-200
22.31
w(1)
TX Region III-4A
(#5)
2012-03-24
Holt, Nicholas
(2012)
B-200
22.31
pre
NWI
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#8)
2015-03-18
Ford, Daniel
(2016)
B-200
22.33
w(-1.9)
Dawson Eagle Invite
(#4)
2015-07-01
Fields, Howard
(2017)
B-200
22.36
pre w(-1.2)
USATF World Youth Trials
(#11)
2015-07-04
Colbert, Jarren
(2017)
B-200
22.36
w(-2.3)
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#7)
2015-08-02
Johnson, Aaron
(2017)
B-200
22.37
pre w(-0.7)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#15)
2015-03-18
Fields, Howard
(2017)
B-200
22.38
w(-1.2)
Dawson Eagle Invite
(#5)
2013-04-18
Christian, Childs
(2016)
B-200
22.40
NWI
TX 5A Area 21-22
(#5)
2015-03-07
Colbert, Jarren
(2017)
B-200
22.42
NWI
CL Hanna Gator Relays
(#3)
2015-06-13
Colbert, Jarren
(2017)
B-200
22.42
w(1)
AAU JO District Gulf
(#9)
2014-04-16
Childs, Christion
(2016)
B-200
22.43
w(-1)
TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland
(#3)
2014-04-26
Anderson, Deontay
(2016)
B-200
22.43
pre w(-3.6)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#8)
2014-04-10
Childs, Christion
(2016)
B-200
22.45
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 22 Pasadena
(#1)
2015-04-15
Fields, Howard
(2017)
B-200
22.47
w(-2.6)
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#5)
2015-08-08
Fields, Howard
(2017)
B-400
47.00
US#27 TX#8
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2015-05-16
Fields, Howard
(2017)
B-400
47.34
TX 6A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-23
Fields, Howard
(2017)
B-400
47.40
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore
(#1)
2015-05-02
Fields, Howard
(2017)
B-400
47.40
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#1)
2015-04-15
Fields, Howard
(2017)
B-400
47.53
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#1)
2015-07-04
Fields, Howard
(2017)
B-400
47.72
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-02
Fields, Howard
(2017)
B-400
48.11
pre
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#1)
2015-03-18
Fields, Howard
(2017)
B-400
48.35
Dawson Eagle Invite
(#1)
2015-04-04
Pennamon, D'Vaughn
(2016)
B-400
48.49
TX#42
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2015-01-10
Fields, Howard
(2017)
B-400
48.50
US#19 TX#2
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#1)
2015-04-04
Pennamon, D'Vaughn
(2016)
B-400
48.67
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2015-06-13
Fields, Howard
(2017)
B-400
48.82
AAU JO District Gulf
(#1)
2015-08-08
Fields, Howard
(2017)
B-400
49.01
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#3)
2014-04-26
Fields, Howard
(2017)
B-400
49.41
TX#80 pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#3)
2015-04-15
Fields, Howard
(2017)
B-400
49.43
pre
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#2)
2015-01-10
Fields, Howard
(2017)
B-400
49.51
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#4)
2014-04-26
Fields, Howard
(2017)
B-400
49.55
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#4)
2015-05-28
Martin, Joshua
(2016)
B-400
49.65
Rice All-Comers 5-28
(#3)
2014-04-10
Fields, Howard
(2017)
B-400
49.72
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#1)
2015-03-07
Fields, Howard
(2017)
B-400
49.75
CL Hanna Gator Relays
(#2)
2014-04-10
Williams, Gerryck
(2014)
B-400
49.84
TX 5A District 22 Pasadena
(#1)
2015-05-28
Ford, Daniel
(2016)
B-400
49.93
Rice All-Comers 5-28
(#5)
2015-04-04
Martin, Joshua
(2016)
B-800
1:55.05
TX#19
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-05-02
Martin, Joshua
(2016)
B-800
1:55.43
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#1)
2015-08-08
Martin, Joshua
(2016)
B-800
1:55.74
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#4)
2014-07-27
Martin, Joshua
(2016)
B-800
1:56.00
TX#37
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#2)
2015-04-23
Martin, Joshua
(2016)
B-800
1:56.86
TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore
(#1)
2014-07-27
Martin, Joshua
(2016)
B-800
1:56.88
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#5)
2015-04-15
Martin, Joshua
(2016)
B-800
1:56.96
TX 6A District 22 Pearland
(#1)
2013-08-03
Martin, Joshua
(2016)
B-800
1:56.98
TX#63
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#7)
2015-05-16
Martin, Joshua
(2016)
B-800
1:57.20
TX 6A State Meet
(#8)
2014-04-26
Martin, Joshua
(2016)
B-800
1:57.54
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#5)
2015-08-08
Martin, Joshua
(2016)
B-800
1:57.99
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#9)
2015-03-07
Martin, Joshua
(2016)
B-800
1:58.28
CL Hanna Gator Relays
(#1)
2015-07-04
Martin, Joshua
(2016)
B-800
1:58.35
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#1)
2014-04-16
Martin, Joshua
(2016)
B-800
1:58.74
TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland
(#2)
2015-06-13
Martin, Joshua
(2016)
B-800
1:59.06
AAU JO District Gulf
(#1)
2014-03-07
Martin, Joshua
(2016)
B-800
1:59.24
Angleton Purnell Relays
(#1)
2014-02-28
Martin, Joshua
(2016)
B-800
1:59.26
Alvin Yellowjacket Relays
(#1)
2015-01-17
Martin, Joshua
(2016)
B-800
2:02.80
TX#13
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#5)
2010-03-05
Yarbrough, Mike
(2010)
B-110H
14.78
NWI
Alvin Yellowjackets Relays
(#3)
2010-04-23
Yarbrough, Mike
(2010)
B-110H
14.88
TX#42 w(-2.5)
TX Regional Qualifier Pearland
(#3)
2010-03-27
Yarbrough, Mike
(2010)
B-110H
14.91
w(1.7)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2010-05-03
Yarbrough, Mike
(2010)
B-110H
14.94
w(1.1)
TX 4A Region 3
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Hemphill, Reginald
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2014
Name
School
Smajstrla, Makenzie
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Gills, Meschelle
University of Houston, TX
(American Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page