Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Waukegan , IL
City: Waukegan
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.95 Gerald Green Invitational (#1)
2013-04-20 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:51.56 D117 Invitational (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-55 7.40 IL#32 Lake Michigan Invitational (#5)
2013-03-16 White, Cheyenne (2015) G-55 7.79 Lake Michigan Invitational (#15)
2013-03-16 Reams, Aliyah (2013) G-200 26.76 IL#50 Lake Michigan Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-LJ 18'1.5" US#78 IL#12 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#5)
2013-03-14 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-LJ 17'8.5" CSL-South Girls Indoor (#1)
2013-03-16 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-LJ 17'3.75" Lake Michigan Invitational (#3)
2013-03-16 Pettis, Maria (2013) G-LJ 17'0.5" IL#33 Lake Michigan Invitational (#4)
2013-03-14 Pettis, Maria (2013) G-LJ 17'0" CSL-South Girls Indoor (#2)
2013-03-16 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-TJ 36'1.5" IL#12 Lake Michigan Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-TJ 35'11.5" Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#5)
2013-03-14 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-TJ 35'1.5" CSL-South Girls Indoor (#1)
2013-03-16 Pettis, Maria (2013) G-TJ 34'8.5" IL#35 Lake Michigan Invitational (#4)
2013-03-14 Pettis, Maria (2013) G-TJ 34'1" CSL-South Girls Indoor (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-04 Garcia, Alejandro B-800 1:57.27 IL#63 Lake County Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Garcia, Alejandro B-800 1:57.84 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#1)
2012-05-11 Garcia, Alejandro B-800 1:59.20 CSL-South Boys Championship (#5)
2012-05-25 Garcia, Alejandro B-800 2:00.15 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2012-04-20 Garcia, Alejandro B-800 2:02.80 Bears Invitational (#4)
2012-05-04 Garcia, Alejandro B-1600 4:30.40 Lake County Invitational
2012-05-18 Garcia, Alejandro B-1600 4:36.03 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#16)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.30 CSL-South Boys Championship (#4)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.88 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#10)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.10 Lake County Invitational (#5)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.55 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#11)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.90 CSL-South Boys Championship (#5)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.98 Lake County Invitational
2012-04-26 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-100 12.39 IL#17 w(1.3)Lake County Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-100 12.41 pre NWIIL 3A Girls State Prelims (#6)
2012-05-10 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-100 12.45 NWIIL 3A Grayslake North Sectional (#1)
2012-04-26 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-100 12.53 pre w(1.4)Lake County Girls Invitational (#6)
2012-04-14 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-100 12.67 w(-3)Al Janulis Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-100 12.83 NWICSL Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-04 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-100 12.96 pre NWICSL Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2012-04-26 Reams, Aliyah (2013) G-100 12.97 IL#55 pre w(1.6)Lake County Girls Invitational (#8)
2012-05-10 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-100 13.04 pre NWIIL 3A Grayslake North Sectional (#3)
2012-04-14 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-100 13.07 pre w(-3.6)Al Janulis Invitational (#1)
2012-04-26 Reams, Aliyah (2013) G-100 13.08 w(1.3)Lake County Girls Invitational (#5)
2012-04-26 Reams, Aliyah (2013) G-200 26.52 pre w(3.3)Lake County Girls Invitational (#3)
2012-05-10 Reams, Aliyah (2013) G-200 26.52 pre NWIIL 3A Grayslake North Sectional (#7)
2012-05-10 Reams, Aliyah (2013) G-200 26.69 NWIIL 3A Grayslake North Sectional (#5)
2012-04-26 Reams, Aliyah (2013) G-200 26.93 IL#71 w(0)Lake County Girls Invitational (#4)
2012-05-04 Reams, Aliyah (2013) G-200 27.19 pre NWICSL Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2012-05-10 Trujillo, Rosalba (2012) G-3200 12:13.99 IL 3A Grayslake North Sectional (#12)
2012-04-26 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-LJ 18'1.75" NWILake County Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-LJ 17'11.75" NWIIL 3A Grayslake North Sectional (#1)
2012-04-20 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-LJ 17'7.25" NWID 117 Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-LJ 17'5.5" IL#21 pre w(1.3)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#8)
2012-05-10 Pettis, Maria (2013) G-LJ 17'0.5" NWIIL 3A Grayslake North Sectional (#2)
2012-05-18 Pettis, Maria (2013) G-LJ 16'6.75" pre w(2.4)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#4)
2012-04-26 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-TJ 38'0.5" NWILake County Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-TJ 38'0" IL#5 pre w(1.9)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#5)
2012-05-19 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-TJ 38'0" NWIIL 3A Girls State Finals (#6)
2012-05-10 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-TJ 37'3.5" NWIIL 3A Grayslake North Sectional (#1)
2012-05-04 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-TJ 36'3" NWICSL Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2012-04-26 Pettis, Maria (2013) G-TJ 35'9.5" NWILake County Girls Invitational (#3)
2012-05-10 Pettis, Maria (2013) G-TJ 35'0.5" NWIIL 3A Grayslake North Sectional (#5)
2012-05-04 Pettis, Maria (2013) G-TJ 35'0" NWICSL Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2012-04-14 Pettis, Maria (2013) G-TJ 34'7" NWIAl Janulis Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.71 IL#52 IL 3A Grayslake North Sectional (#2)
2012-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.96 Lake County Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.22 CSL Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.99 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#8)
2012-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.06 Al Janulis Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.20 D 117 Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.08 IL#28 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#4)
2012-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.72 IL 3A Grayslake North Sectional (#1)
2012-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.54 Al Janulis Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.30 D 117 Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.90 Lake County Girls Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.68 CSL Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:17.56 CSL Girls Conference Meet (#5)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-02 Garcia, Alejandro B-3200 10:04.00 Niles West Invitational (#3)
2012-03-17 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-55 7.48 IL#59 Lake Michigan Invitational (#4)
2012-03-17 Reams, Aliyah (2013) G-55 7.72 Lake Michigan Invitational (#12)
2012-03-17 Reams, Aliyah (2013) G-200 27.36 IL#97 Lake Michigan Invitational (#3)
2012-03-15 Goodman, Cierra G-800 2:26.70 IL#92 CSL- South Girls Indoor (#3)
2012-03-17 Goodman, Cierra G-800 2:27.27 Lake Michigan Invitational (#3)
2012-02-07 Goodman, Cierra G-800 2:32.40 Glenbrook S Girls Open #1 (#1)
2012-03-24 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-LJ 17'10.5" IL#9 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#1)
2012-03-15 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-LJ 17'4.5" CSL- South Girls Indoor (#1)
2012-02-07 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-LJ 17'4" Glenbrook S Girls Open #1 (#1)
2012-03-17 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-LJ 16'4" Lake Michigan Invitational (#8)
2012-02-07 Pettis, Maria (2013) G-LJ 15'8" Glenbrook S Girls Open #1 (#2)
2012-03-17 Mcgee, Tyela G-LJ 15'7" Lake Michigan Invitational (#14)
2012-03-15 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-TJ 34'9" IL#36 CSL- South Girls Indoor (#1)
2012-03-17 Pettis, Maria (2013) G-TJ 34'9" IL#36 Lake Michigan Invitational (#5)
2012-02-07 Pettis, Maria (2013) G-TJ 34'5.5" Glenbrook S Girls Open #1 (#1)
2012-03-17 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-TJ 34'3" Lake Michigan Invitational (#8)
2012-03-01 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-TJ 34'2" Evanston Girls Quad
2012-03-15 Pettis, Maria (2013) G-TJ 33'9.5" CSL- South Girls Indoor (#4)
2012-03-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:51.06 IL#68 Lake Michigan Invitational (#2)
2012-02-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:28.60 Glenbrook S Girls Open #1 (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 Tiller, Juwan (2011) B-400 50.00 IL#66 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#2)
2011-05-27 Tiller, Juwan (2011) B-400 50.47 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#26)
2011-05-13 Tiller, Juwan (2011) B-400 50.90 Central Suburban League South Boys (#4)
2011-05-20 Garcia, Alejandro B-800 2:02.60 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#7)
2011-05-13 Garcia, Alejandro B-800 2:02.80 Central Suburban League South Boys (#7)
2011-05-06 Garcia, Alejandro B-800 2:04.24 Lake County Championships (#11)
2011-04-21 Banks, R B-LJ 21'2" NWIBears Invitational (#2)
2011-04-21 Pettis, Frank B-TJ 43'3.5" NWIBears Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 Pettis, Frank B-TJ 42'9.75" NWILake County Championships (#3)
2011-05-20 Pettis, Frank B-TJ 42'8" NWIIL 3A Palatine Sectional (#6)
2011-05-13 Pettis, Frank B-TJ 42'3" NWICentral Suburban League South Boys (#4)
2011-05-20 Patterson, Ethan (2011) B-DT 157'2" IL#55 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#6)
2011-05-27 Patterson, Ethan (2011) B-DT 156'6" pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#13)
2011-05-06 Patterson, Ethan (2011) B-DT 156'6" Lake County Championships (#5)
2011-04-21 Patterson, Ethan (2011) B-DT 154'4" Bears Invitational (#5)
2011-05-20 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-100 12.36 IL#26 pre w(1.8)IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims (#13)
2011-05-06 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-100 12.56 NWICSL-South Girls Championship (#2)
2011-03-05 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-100 12.56 NWICentral Suburban League Girls (#2)
2011-04-28 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-100 12.60 pre NWILake County Girls Invitational (#1)
2011-04-28 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-100 12.65 NWILake County Girls Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-100 12.82 NWIPirate Relays (#1)
2011-04-09 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-100 12.92 pre NWIPirate Relays (#1)
2011-05-06 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-100 12.96 pre NWICSL-South Girls Championship (#3)
2011-03-05 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-100 12.96 pre NWICentral Suburban League Girls (#3)
2011-03-05 Goodman, Cierra G-100 13.13 NWICentral Suburban League Girls (#4)
2011-05-06 Goodman, Cierra G-100 13.13 NWICSL-South Girls Championship (#4)
2011-04-28 Goodman, Cierra G-100 13.15 NWILake County Girls Invitational (#6)
2011-04-28 Goodman, Cierra G-100 13.15 pre NWILake County Girls Invitational (#6)
2011-04-09 Reams, Aliyah (2013) G-100 13.16 NWIPirate Relays (#2)
2011-03-05 Goodman, Cierra G-100 13.17 pre NWICentral Suburban League Girls (#4)
2011-05-06 Goodman, Cierra G-100 13.17 pre NWICSL-South Girls Championship (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-01 Scott, Daniel (2015) B-55 6.80 Antioch Invitational (#1)
2014-03-14 Scott, Daniel (2015) B-55 6.82 Dan Phillips Relays (#8)
2014-03-14 Scott, Daniel (2015) B-55 6.84 pre Dan Phillips Relays (#4)
2015-03-21 Unze, Jacob (2018) B-55 6.91 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#17)
2014-03-01 Triplett, Howard B-55 6.96 Antioch Invitational (#10)
2015-03-01 Unze, Jacob (2018) B-55 6.97 pre ICOPS Championships (#13)
2015-02-07 Pettis, Melvin B-60 7.46 Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#1)
2015-02-07 Unze, Jacob (2018) B-60 7.53 Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#5)
2007-05-26 Patterson, Darren (2007) B-200 21.51 US#87 IL#1 w(-1.3)IL State 2A Boys OUT (#1)
2007-03-31 Patterson, Darren (2007) B-200 22.06 US#24 IL#1 IL Prep Top Times 2A IN (#1)
2007-03-24 Patterson, Darren (2007) B-200 22.12 Lake Michigan IN (#1)
2010-05-07 Crump, Markell (2012) B-200 22.34 NWILake County Invite (#2)
2010-05-07 Tiller, Juwan (2011) B-200 22.63 NWILake County Invite (#4)
2013-05-16 Reams, Ardell (2013) B-200 22.84 pre w(2.3)IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#6)
2011-04-09 Tiller, Juwan (2011) B-200 23.00 IL#23 Franklin Sabre Indoor Invitational (#1)
2013-05-16 Reams, Ardell (2013) B-200 23.14 IL#62 w(0.7)IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-06-09 Reams, Ardell (2013) B-200 23.20 NWIAAU Area 14 National Qualifier (#6)
2015-05-21 Scott, Daniel (2015) B-200 23.37 pre w(0.5)IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-03-21 Unze, Jacob (2018) B-200 23.76 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#9)
2014-03-01 Triplett, Howard B-200 23.90 Antioch Invitational (#4)
2011-03-26 Parsell, Jedeniah B-200 24.03 Lake Michigan Invitational (#15)
2014-03-01 Scott, Daniel (2015) B-200 24.17 Antioch Invitational (#7)
2007-03-31 Patterson, Darren (2007) B-400 49.23 US#30 IL#3 IL Prep Top Times 2A IN (#3)
2011-05-20 Tiller, Juwan (2011) B-400 50.00 IL#66 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#2)
2011-05-27 Tiller, Juwan (2011) B-400 50.47 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#26)
2011-05-13 Tiller, Juwan (2011) B-400 50.90 Central Suburban League South Boys (#4)
2015-05-15 Magee, Arnold (2015) B-400 51.18 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2010-05-14 Phelps, Marcus (2010) B-400 51.20 Central Suburban South Conference (#4)
2013-05-03 Glaze, Khalil (2013) B-400 51.84 Lake County Boys Championships (#5)
2011-03-26 Tiller, Juwan (2011) B-400 51.87 IL#38 Lake Michigan Invitational (#3)
2010-05-07 Phelps, Marcus (2010) B-400 51.89 Lake County Invite (#2)
2015-05-21 Magee, Arnold (2015) B-400 51.92 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-05-16 Glaze, Khalil (2013) B-400 52.00 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-05-10 Glaze, Khalil (2013) B-400 52.14 Central Suburban League South-Boys (#6)
2013-06-09 Glaze, Khalil (2013) B-400 52.37 AAU Area 14 National Qualifier (#10)
2011-02-18 Tiller, Juwan (2011) B-400 52.90 Evanston Triangular (#1)
2015-02-28 Magee, Arnold (2015) B-400 53.71 Antioch D117 Invitational (#3)
2012-05-04 Garcia, Alejandro B-800 1:57.27 IL#63 Lake County Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Garcia, Alejandro B-800 1:57.84 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#1)
2012-05-11 Garcia, Alejandro B-800 1:59.20 CSL-South Boys Championship (#5)
2012-05-25 Garcia, Alejandro B-800 2:00.15 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2010-05-14 Diaz, B-800 2:02.10 Central Suburban South Conference (#6)
2011-05-20 Garcia, Alejandro B-800 2:02.60 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#7)
2012-04-20 Garcia, Alejandro B-800 2:02.80 Bears Invitational (#4)
2011-05-13 Garcia, Alejandro B-800 2:02.80 Central Suburban League South Boys (#7)
2011-05-06 Garcia, Alejandro B-800 2:04.24 Lake County Championships (#11)
2012-05-04 Garcia, Alejandro B-1600 4:30.40 Lake County Invitational
2012-05-18 Garcia, Alejandro B-1600 4:36.03 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#16)
2015-02-28 Juarez, Ivan (2015) B-1600 4:48.09 Antioch D117 Invitational (#8)
2012-03-02 Garcia, Alejandro B-3200 10:04.00 Niles West Invitational (#3)
2014-03-01 Juarez, Ivan (2015) B-3200 10:23.06 Antioch Invitational (#7)
2014-03-21 Juarez, Ivan (2015) B-3200 10:29.53 CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet (#8)
2011-04-21 Banks, R B-LJ 21'2" NWIBears Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Taylor-Ford, Jachai (2015) B-LJ 20'10.5" NWIIL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#4)
2011-03-18 Banks, R B-LJ 20'8.75" IL#83 CSL-South Boys Indoor (#2)
2015-02-28 Pettis, Melvin B-LJ 20'6" Antioch D117 Invitational (#3)
2011-03-05 Banks, R B-LJ 20'4.75" Maine East Invitational (#3)
2011-03-11 Banks, R B-LJ 20'2.5" Dan Phillips Relays (#4)
2011-02-18 Banks, R B-LJ 20'2" Evanston Triangular (#1)
2009-05-30 Cherfils, Sadrac (2009) B-TJ 46'10" NWIIL Statemeet (#3)
2009-05-30 Cherfils, Sadrac (2009) B-TJ 46'0" pre NWIIL Statemeet (#3)
2000-05-27 Swopes, Aaron (2001) B-TJ 45'9.75" NWIIL 2A State Boys (#7)
2011-03-05 Pettis, Frank B-TJ 43'9.25" IL#27 Maine East Invitational (#3)
2011-03-11 Pettis, Frank B-TJ 43'7.5" Dan Phillips Relays (#1)
2011-02-18 Pelliers, B-TJ 43'4.75" IL#38 Evanston Triangular (#1)
2011-04-21 Pettis, Frank B-TJ 43'3.5" NWIBears Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Lewis, Desmond (2017) B-TJ 42'11.5" IL#44 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2011-05-06 Pettis, Frank B-TJ 42'9.75" NWILake County Championships (#3)
2011-03-18 Pettis, Frank B-TJ 42'8" CSL-South Boys Indoor (#1)
2011-05-20 Pettis, Frank B-TJ 42'8" NWIIL 3A Palatine Sectional (#6)
2015-05-21 Coleman, Dimond (2015) B-TJ 42'7" NWIIL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-24 Lewis, Desmond (2017) B-TJ 42'3.5" NWILake Zurich Bears Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 Pettis, Frank B-TJ 42'3" NWICentral Suburban League South Boys (#4)
2014-03-14 Coleman, Dimond (2015) B-TJ 42'3" IL#62 Dan Phillips Relays (#5)
2015-03-13 Magee, Arnold (2015) B-TJ 41'11.5" IL#80 Dan Phillips Relays (#4)
2015-05-15 Lewis, Desmond (2017) B-TJ 41'8" NWICSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-02-28 Lewis, Desmond (2017) B-TJ 41'6.5" Antioch D117 Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Lewis, Desmond (2017) B-TJ 41'6.5" NWIGlenbrook North Spartan Relays (#1)
2015-05-15 Craig, Thomas (2015) B-SP 47'1" CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-20 Craig, Thomas (2015) B-SP 46'11.5" CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2000-05-27 Ervin, Eric B-SP 44'0.5" IL#26 IL 2A State Boys
2011-05-20 Patterson, Ethan (2011) B-DT 157'2" IL#55 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#6)
2011-05-27 Patterson, Ethan (2011) B-DT 156'6" pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#13)
2011-05-06 Patterson, Ethan (2011) B-DT 156'6" Lake County Championships (#5)
2011-04-21 Patterson, Ethan (2011) B-DT 154'4" Bears Invitational (#5)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.30 CSL-South Boys Championship (#4)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.88 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#10)
2010-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.88 Lake Zurich Bears Invite (#4)
2010-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.60 IL#31 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#3)
2000-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.61 IL#7 IL 2A State Boys (#7)
2010-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.48 Lake County Invite (#3)
2010-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.70 Lake Zurich Bears Invite (#1)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.10 Lake County Invitational (#5)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.55 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#11)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.90 CSL-South Boys Championship (#5)
2014-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:36.52 IL#94 Antioch Invitational (#3)
2011-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:37.12 Downers Grove South Mustang Relays (#19)
2010-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.80 IL#35 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#4)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.98 Lake County Invitational
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:36.51 IL#89 Dan Phillips Relays (#3)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:48.17 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:46.10 IL#27 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#3)
2013-03-16 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-55 7.40 IL#32 Lake Michigan Invitational (#5)
2011-03-26 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-55 7.48 IL#46 Lake Michigan Invitational (#4)
2012-03-17 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-55 7.48 IL#59 Lake Michigan Invitational (#4)
2011-03-26 Reams, Aliyah (2013) G-55 7.50 IL#56 Lake Michigan Invitational (#5)
2015-03-20 White, Cheyenne (2015) G-55 7.60 IL#77 Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-03-21 White, Cheyenne (2015) G-55 7.67 Lake Michigan Girls Invitational (#10)
2012-03-17 Reams, Aliyah (2013) G-55 7.72 Lake Michigan Invitational (#12)
2013-03-16 White, Cheyenne (2015) G-55 7.79 Lake Michigan Invitational (#15)
2013-04-20 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-100 12.34 NWID117 Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-100 12.36 IL#26 pre w(1.8)IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims (#13)
2012-04-26 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-100 12.39 IL#17 w(1.3)Lake County Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-100 12.41 pre NWIIL 3A Girls State Prelims (#6)
2013-05-10 Reams, Aliyah (2013) G-100 12.44 IL#23 w(1.4)IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional (#3)
2012-05-10 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-100 12.45 NWIIL 3A Grayslake North Sectional (#1)
2013-04-20 Reams, Aliyah (2013) G-100 12.51 NWID117 Invitational (#3)
2012-04-26 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-100 12.53 pre w(1.4)Lake County Girls Invitational (#6)
2011-05-06 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-100 12.56 NWICSL-South Girls Championship (#2)
2011-03-05 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-100 12.56 NWICentral Suburban League Girls (#2)
2013-04-06 Reams, Aliyah (2013) G-100 12.59 NWIGerald Green Invitational (#1)
2011-04-28 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-100 12.60 pre NWILake County Girls Invitational (#1)
2010-05-08 Lee, Kanedra (2011) G-100 12.60 pre NWICSL South Girls Conference (#2)
2011-04-28 Smith, Ebony (2013) G-100 12.65 NWILake County Girls Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Reams, Aliyah (2013) G-100 12.65 pre w(2.9)IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State