College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Aurora Central Catholic, IL
City:
AURORA
State Division:
AA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-13
Rodriguez, Lisa
(2013)
G-200
27.04
NWI
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
Rodriguez, Lisa
(2013)
G-200
27.30
pre
NWI
Kane County Girls Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-21
Rodriguez, Lisa
(2013)
G-400
59.62
IL#80
Walther Lutheran Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-18
Rodriguez, Lisa
(2013)
G-400
1:00.21
pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#6)
2012-04-27
Rodriguez, Lisa
(2013)
G-400
1:01.30
Kane County Girls Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-13
Rodriguez, Lisa
(2013)
G-400
1:01.70
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-18
Koerner, Jenna
(2013)
G-800
2:22.24
IL#96 pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#6)
2012-04-21
Koerner, Jenna
(2013)
G-800
2:25.35
Walther Lutheran Invitational
(#1)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-02
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.62
IL#33
Aurora City Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-17
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.67
pre
Byron Indoor Classic
(#1)
2012-03-17
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.68
Byron Indoor Classic
(#1)
2012-03-24
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.68
pre
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#8)
2012-03-02
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.72
pre
Aurora City Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-17
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
23.85
Byron Indoor Classic
(#1)
2012-03-10
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:02.90
IL#78
PNTrack.com Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-10
Marter, Mike
(2012)
B-800
2:03.90
PNTrack.com Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-17
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:36.38
Byron Indoor Classic
(#6)
2012-03-24
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:42.23
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#11)
2012-03-02
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:48.37
Aurora City Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-10
Duncan, Alex
(2012)
B-1600
4:49.50
PNTrack.com Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-17
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-55H
8.68
Byron Indoor Classic
(#5)
2012-03-02
Dressel, Jacob
B-HJ
6'0"
IL#80
Aurora City Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
Dressel, Jacob
B-HJ
5'11"
Byron Indoor Classic
(#4)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.61
IL#36
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#7)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.70
IL#52
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#12)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:37.25
Byron Indoor Classic
(#3)
2012-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:43.10
PNTrack.com Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:44.36
Aurora City Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:08.03
US#98 IL#12
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#2)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:16.15
Byron Indoor Classic
(#3)
2012-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:38.18
Aurora City Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-24
Rodriquez, Lisa
(2013)
G-400
1:00.74
IL#34
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#11)
2012-03-17
Rodriquez, Lisa
(2013)
G-400
1:01.07
Byron Indoor Classic
(#1)
2012-03-17
Koerner, Jenna
(2013)
G-800
2:27.23
IL#98
Byron Indoor Classic
(#2)
2012-03-02
Koerner, Jenna
(2013)
G-800
2:28.85
Aurora City Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-24
Koerner, Jenna
(2013)
G-800
2:29.93
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#11)
2012-03-17
Wilk, Ashley
G-HJ
4'10"
Byron Indoor Classic
(#4)
2012-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:20.34
IL#93
Byron Indoor Classic
(#3)
2012-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:20.87
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#11)
2012-03-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:29.43
Aurora City Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:39.69
Byron Indoor Classic
(#3)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-15
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:28.50
Suburban Christian Conference
(#2)
2011-09-24
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:16.30
Charger Classic XC Invitational
(#19)
2011-09-10
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:45.00
Peoria Woodruff Invitational - 2A
(#16)
2011-09-24
Koerner, Jenna
(2013)
G-3m_XC
18:07.80
Charger Classic XC Invitational
(#17)
2011-11-05
Koerner, Jenna
(2013)
G-3m_XC
18:28.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#41)
2011-09-10
Koerner, Jenna
(2013)
G-3m_XC
18:50.00
Peoria Woodruff Invitational - 2A
(#15)
2011-10-29
Koerner, Jenna
(2013)
G-3m_XC
18:53.80
IL 2A Belvidere Sectional
(#19)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-20
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.03
NWI
IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-11
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.07
NWI
Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-05-20
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.23
pre
NWI
IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional
(#3)
2011-04-23
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.37
pre
NWI
Walther Lutheran Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-11
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.37
pre
NWI
Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-04-23
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.40
NWI
Walther Lutheran Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
22.82
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2011-05-06
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
23.00
pre
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2011-05-11
Flint, Zach
(2013)
B-200
23.07
pre
NWI
Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-05-11
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
23.23
NWI
Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-05-11
Duncan, Alex
(2012)
B-400
52.41
Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-04-29
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:00.50
Beacon News Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-11
Spencer, Jimmy
(2011)
B-800
2:02.57
Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-04-29
Spencer, Jimmy
(2011)
B-800
2:02.60
Beacon News Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-23
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:03.30
Walther Lutheran Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-11
Reuland, Joe
(2011)
B-110H
15.79
pre
NWI
Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship
(#1)
2011-05-11
Reuland, Mike
(2011)
B-110H
15.82
NWI
Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-04-29
Reuland, Joe
(2011)
B-300H
42.20
Beacon News Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-23
Reuland, Joe
(2011)
B-300H
42.85
Walther Lutheran Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-29
Reuland, Mike
(2011)
B-300H
43.00
Beacon News Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-23
Dressel, Jacob
B-HJ
6'3"
IL#68
Walther Lutheran Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
Dressel, Jacob
B-HJ
6'1"
IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-11
Dressel, Jacob
B-HJ
6'0"
Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship
(#4)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.87
IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional
(#4)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.90
Beacon News Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.97
IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.05
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2011-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.06
Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.80
Beacon News Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.49
IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.28
pre
IHSA 2A Prelims
(#24)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.80
Beacon News Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.74
Kane County Boys Championships
(#7)
2011-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:09.32
IL#59
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.61
IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:17.51
pre
IHSA 2A Prelims
(#14)
2011-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:26.01
Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship
(#1)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:36.00
Beacon News Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-05
Rodriquez, Lisa
(2013)
G-100
12.95
pre
NWI
Suburban Christian Conference Girls Championship
(#4)
2011-05-05
Rodriquez, Lisa
(2013)
G-200
26.78
pre
NWI
Suburban Christian Conference Girls Championship
(#2)
2011-05-05
Rodriquez, Lisa
(2013)
G-200
27.11
NWI
Suburban Christian Conference Girls Championship
(#3)
2011-05-20
Rodriquez, Lisa
(2013)
G-400
59.58
IL#80 pre
IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims
(#11)
2011-05-20
Koerner, Jenna
(2013)
G-800
2:19.50
IL#60 pre
IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims
(#12)
2011-05-21
Koerner, Jenna
(2013)
G-800
2:23.50
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#12)
2011-05-13
Koerner, Jenna
(2013)
G-800
2:24.64
IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-05
Koerner, Jenna
(2013)
G-800
2:27.81
Suburban Christian Conference Girls Championship
(#4)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-19
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.48
US#62 IL#9
Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic
(#1)
2011-03-26
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.65
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#7)
2011-03-05
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.67
Aurora All-City Meet
(#1)
2011-03-26
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.69
pre
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#7)
2011-03-19
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.71
Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic
(#2)
2011-03-05
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.77
pre
Aurora All-City Meet
(#1)
2011-03-26
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
24.11
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#11)
2011-03-19
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
24.20
Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic
(#3)
2011-03-12
Spencer, Jimmy
(2011)
B-800
2:02.70
IL#85
Plainfield North Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
Spencer, Jimmy
(2011)
B-800
2:05.74
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#14)
2011-03-19
Spencer, Jimmy
(2011)
B-1600
4:37.15
Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic
(#7)
2011-03-05
Reuland, Mike
(2011)
B-55H
8.24
IL#100
Aurora All-City Meet
(#1)
2011-03-26
Reuland, Mike
(2011)
B-55H
8.40
pre
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#17)
2011-03-19
Reuland, Mike
(2011)
B-55H
8.44
pre
Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic
(#5)
2011-03-26
Reuland, Joe
(2011)
B-55H
8.45
pre
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#18)
2011-03-19
Reuland, Joe
(2011)
B-55H
8.45
pre
Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic
(#6)
2011-03-19
Reuland, Mike
(2011)
B-55H
8.49
Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic
(#8)
2011-03-05
Reuland, Joe
(2011)
B-55H
8.53
Aurora All-City Meet
(#3)
2011-03-19
Reuland, Joe
(2011)
B-55H
8.57
Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic
(#10)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:36.48
IL#91
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#15)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:37.90
Plainfield North Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:30.10
IL#60
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#12)
2011-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:44.21
Aurora All-City Meet
(#2)
2011-03-26
Koerner, Jenna
(2013)
G-800
2:23.44
IL#53
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#8)
2011-03-05
Koerner, Jenna
(2013)
G-800
2:30.10
aurora city meet
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-09-11
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:56.43
Peoria Woodruff Invitational
(#23)
2010-11-06
Koerner, Jenna
(2013)
G-3m_XC
18:16.00
IL IHSA Girls 2A Finals
(#38)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-21
Garcia, Ben
(2010)
B-100
11.24
NWI
IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-21
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.29
NWI
IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional
(#6)
2010-05-13
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.42
NWI
Suburban Catholic Conference Meet
(#1)
2010-05-13
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
22.90
NWI
Suburban Catholic Conference Meet
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-19
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.48
US#62 IL#9
Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic
(#1)
2012-03-02
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.62
IL#33
Aurora City Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-02
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-55
6.64
pre
ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-02
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-55
6.64
IL#34
ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-26
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.65
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#7)
2011-03-05
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.67
Aurora All-City Meet
(#1)
2012-03-17
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.67
pre
Byron Indoor Classic
(#1)
2012-03-17
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.68
Byron Indoor Classic
(#1)
2012-03-24
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.68
pre
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#8)
2011-03-26
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.69
pre
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#7)
2011-03-19
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.71
Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic
(#2)
2014-02-21
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-55
6.72
Aurora City Meet
(#2)
2012-03-02
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.72
pre
Aurora City Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-05
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.77
pre
Aurora All-City Meet
(#1)
2014-03-05
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-55
6.78
Sycamore Boys Triangular
(#2)
2010-03-13
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.81
Proviso East Co Ed Invite
2014-03-22
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-55
6.81
Byron Boys Indoor Classic
(#3)
2013-03-01
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.83
pre
Aurora City Meet
(#2)
2013-03-01
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-55
6.86
Aurora City Meet
(#2)
2014-03-22
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-55
6.86
pre
Byron Boys Indoor Classic
(#3)
2014-03-19
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-55
6.89
pre
Gary Egler Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-19
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-55
6.90
Gary Egler Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-01
Robinson, Connor
(2014)
B-55
6.92
pre
Aurora City Meet
(#3)
2013-03-01
Robinson, Connor
(2014)
B-55
6.94
Aurora City Meet
(#3)
2014-02-21
Robinson, Connor
(2014)
B-55
6.97
Aurora City Meet
(#5)
2014-03-29
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-60
7.22
IL#58 pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#9)
2013-03-23
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-60
7.36
IL#95 pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#19)
2013-03-23
Robinson, Connor
(2014)
B-60
7.52
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#21)
2012-05-04
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.01
pre
NWI
Kane County Meet
(#1)
2011-05-20
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.03
NWI
IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-18
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.06
NWI
IL 2A Ottawa Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-11
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.07
NWI
Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2012-05-18
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.08
pre
NWI
IL 2A Ottawa Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-04
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.16
NWI
Kane County Meet
(#1)
2012-05-25
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.20
IL#33 pre w(0.4)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2013-05-08
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.21
NWI
Suburban Christian Conference Boys
(#1)
2011-05-20
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.23
pre
NWI
IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional
(#3)
2012-04-21
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.24
NWI
Walther Lutheran Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-21
Garcia, Ben
(2010)
B-100
11.24
NWI
IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-21
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.29
NWI
IL 2A Glenbard South Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-14
Robinson, Connor
(2014)
B-100
11.34
NWI
SCC Boys Championships
(#4)
2013-05-17
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.36
NWI
IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional
(#3)
2011-04-23
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.37
pre
NWI
Walther Lutheran Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-11
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.37
pre
NWI
Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2014-05-23
Robinson, Connor
(2014)
B-100
11.39
NWI
IL 2A Mendota Boys Sectional
(#5)
2011-04-23
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.40
NWI
Walther Lutheran Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-13
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-100
11.42
NWI
Suburban Catholic Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-05-04
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
22.45
NWI
Kane County Meet
(#2)
2012-05-18
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
22.65
NWI
IL 2A Ottawa Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-04
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
22.71
pre
NWI
Kane County Meet
(#4)
2011-05-06
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
22.82
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
22.87
NWI
IL 2A Ottawa Sectional
(#6)
2010-05-13
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
22.90
NWI
Suburban Catholic Conference Meet
(#1)
2013-05-08
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
22.98
NWI
Suburban Christian Conference Boys
(#1)
2011-05-06
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
23.00
pre
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2011-05-11
Flint, Zach
(2013)
B-200
23.07
pre
NWI
Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2012-04-07
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
23.14
NWI
Charger Nation Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-05
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-200
23.19
NWI
Charger Nation Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-08
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-200
23.19
NWI
Suburban Christian Conference Boys
(#3)
2014-04-17
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-200
23.22
NWI
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-11
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
23.23
NWI
Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2012-05-09
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
23.24
NWI
Suburban Christian Boys Conference
(#2)
2012-04-13
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
23.27
NWI
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-24
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
23.36
NWI
Rockford Christian Invite
(#1)
2014-05-23
Robinson, Connor
(2014)
B-200
23.37
NWI
IL 2A Mendota Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-03-29
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-200
23.38
IL#63
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#8)
2014-03-22
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-200
23.57
Byron Boys Indoor Classic
(#1)
2014-03-02
Lefevere, Patrick
(2014)
B-200
23.84
ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-17
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
23.85
Byron Indoor Classic
(#1)
2011-03-26
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
24.11
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#11)
2011-03-19
Fese, Joseph
(2013)
B-200
24.20
Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic
(#3)
2012-04-13
Bustas, Ricardo
(2013)
B-400
52.00
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-20
Jochum, John
(2010)
B-400
52.00
Aurora Central Catholic Best 4 Invite
(#2)
2012-04-27
Ekstrom, Cody
(2014)
B-400
52.00
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-08
Ekstrom, Cody
(2014)
B-400
52.18
Suburban Christian Conference Boys
(#4)
2011-05-11
Duncan, Alex
(2012)
B-400
52.41
Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2012-05-09
Ekstrom, Cody
(2014)
B-400
52.48
Suburban Christian Boys Conference
(#3)
2014-05-31
Montelongo, Javier
(2014)
B-800
1:56.64
IL#53
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#6)
2014-05-30
Montelongo, Javier
(2014)
B-800
1:58.01
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#3)
2012-05-09
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
1:58.32
IL#95
Suburban Christian Boys Conference
(#2)
2014-05-23
Montelongo, Javier
(2014)
B-800
1:58.42
IL 2A Mendota Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-08
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
1:58.62
Suburban Christian Conference Boys
(#1)
2012-04-24
Duncan, Alex
(2012)
B-800
1:58.70
Marmion Boys Triangular
(#2)
2014-05-02
Montelongo, Javier
(2014)
B-800
1:58.90
Marmion Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-04-24
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
1:59.10
Marmion Boys Triangular
(#3)
2012-05-09
Duncan, Alex
(2012)
B-800
1:59.18
Suburban Christian Boys Conference
(#3)
2012-04-21
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
1:59.72
Walther Lutheran Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:00.40
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-29
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:00.50
Beacon News Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-26
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:00.61
Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Duncan, Alex
(2012)
B-800
2:00.71
Charger Nation Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:00.79
IL#31
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#2)
2013-03-09
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:01.00
Plainfield North Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-21
Marter, Matt
(2012)
B-800
2:01.04
Walther Lutheran Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-07
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:01.10
Charger Nation Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:01.30
Kane County Boys Championships
(#3)
2013-04-06
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:01.70
Charger Nation Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Montelongo, Javier
(2014)
B-800
2:01.93
Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-14
Montelongo, Javier
(2014)
B-800
2:02.48
SCC Boys Championships
(#2)
2011-05-11
Spencer, Jimmy
(2011)
B-800
2:02.57
Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-04-29
Spencer, Jimmy
(2011)
B-800
2:02.60
Beacon News Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-12
Spencer, Jimmy
(2011)
B-800
2:02.70
IL#85
Plainfield North Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-10
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:02.90
IL#78
PNTrack.com Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-17
Aquino, Daniel
(2015)
B-800
2:02.93
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-13
Duncan, Alex
(2012)
B-800
2:02.98
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-23
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:03.30
Walther Lutheran Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-07
Marter, Matt
(2012)
B-800
2:03.71
Charger Nation Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-03
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:03.80
Plano Quad
(#1)
2012-03-10
Marter, Mike
(2012)
B-800
2:03.90
PNTrack.com Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-03
Duncan, Alex
(2012)
B-800
2:04.30
Plano Quad
(#2)
2015-05-01
Aquino, Daniel
(2015)
B-800
2:04.36
Roger Wilcox Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-26
Spencer, Jimmy
(2011)
B-800
2:05.74
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#14)
2013-03-01
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-800
2:07.44
Aurora City Meet
(#1)
2013-05-17
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:24.26
IL#73
IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-25
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:24.95
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#7)
2013-05-24
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:26.43
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2012-05-18
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:27.22
IL 2A Ottawa Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-25
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:28.76
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#14)
2012-05-04
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:29.43
Kane County Meet
(#4)
2012-05-09
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:29.78
Suburban Christian Boys Conference
(#1)
2012-04-27
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.00
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-13
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.28
Matt Wulf Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-08
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.71
Suburban Christian Conference Boys
(#2)
2013-04-26
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
B-1600
4:34.53
Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-14
Montelongo, Javier
(2014)
B-1600
4:35.38
SCC Boys Championships
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Liz, Karina
University of Missouri-Columbia, MO
(Southeastern Conference)
2012
Name
School
Marter, Matt
Loras College, IA
(Iowa Intercol. Athletic Conf.)
Duncan, Alex
University of Wisconsin-Parkside, WI
(Great Lakes Valley Conference)
2011
Name
School
Spencer, Jimmy
Augusta State University, GA
(Peach Belt Conference)
Link directly to this page