Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: American, FL
City: HIALEAH
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-100 10.94 FL#84 w(1.6)Hallandale Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-100 10.96 w(2)Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2015-03-17 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-100 11.01 w(-2)GMAC Championships (#3)
2015-03-07 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-100 11.02 pre w(-3)Hallandale Invitational (#5)
2015-02-21 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-100 11.16 pre w(1.2)Louie Bing Classic (#7)
2015-03-12 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-100 11.17 w(-1.3)GMAC North Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-17 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-100 11.17 pre w(-1.8)GMAC Championships (#6)
2015-02-21 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-100 11.25 pre w(-0.7)Louie Bing Classic (#12)
2015-05-02 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-200 21.53 pre w(2.4)FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-03-17 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-200 21.65 FL#18 pre w(-0.9)GMAC Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-200 21.66 w(-0.5)FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-02-28 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-200 21.74 NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#3)
2015-04-21 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-200 21.74 w(0.3)FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2015-02-21 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-200 21.79 FL#35 w(1.1)Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2015-04-15 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-200 21.82 w(-1.8)FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2015-03-12 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-200 21.86 w(-0.5)GMAC North Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-17 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-200 21.90 w(-2.6)GMAC Championships (#3)
2015-02-28 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-200 21.94 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#3)
2015-04-21 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-200 21.96 pre w(-1)FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2015-04-15 Beresford, Johaun (2018) B-200 22.05 pre w(-2)FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-02-21 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-200 22.19 pre w(-0.1)Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2015-04-15 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-200 22.37 pre w(-2)FL 4A District 15 (#3)
2015-03-12 Culpper, Naytron (2017) B-200 22.46 w(-2.8)GMAC North Qualifier (#7)
2015-02-28 Culpepper, Naytron (2017) B-200 22.48 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#15)
2015-03-17 Culpper, Naytron (2017) B-200 22.52 pre w(-2.3)GMAC Championships (#9)
2015-03-07 Culpper, Naytron (2017) B-200 22.66 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#12)
2015-04-15 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-200 22.66 w(-1.8)FL 4A District 15 (#4)
2015-04-21 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 46.60 US#13 FL#3 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-02 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 46.71 FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-15 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 47.55 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-05-02 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 47.61 US#56 FL#9 FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-03-17 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 47.96 GMAC Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 47.96 pre FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-21 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 48.26 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2015-05-02 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 48.32 pre FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-03-12 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 48.53 GMAC North Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-21 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 48.53 FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2015-03-17 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 48.87 pre GMAC Championships (#1)
2015-03-12 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 49.07 GMAC North Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-23 Hylton, Dawun (2016) B-400 49.21 FL#52 pre Golden South Classic (#6)
2015-04-21 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 49.25 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2015-03-07 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 49.42 Hallandale Invitational (#3)
2015-04-21 Culpepper, Naytron (2017) B-400 49.48 FL#60 FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2015-03-07 Culpper, Naytron (2017) B-400 49.51 FL#64 Hallandale Invitational (#4)
2015-03-17 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 49.51 pre GMAC Championships (#4)
2015-03-17 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 49.68 GMAC Championships (#4)
2015-04-21 Culpepper, Naytron (2017) B-400 49.79 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#8)
2015-04-15 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 49.82 pre FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-03-07 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 49.84 pre Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Culpper, Naytron (2017) B-400 50.42 pre Hallandale Invitational (#5)
2015-04-15 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 50.53 FL 4A District 15 (#3)
2015-02-21 Bullard, Kareem (2015) B-400 50.72 pre Louie Bing Classic (#8)
2015-04-15 Culpepper, Naytron (2017) B-400 50.77 FL 4A District 15 (#4)
2015-02-21 Culpper, Naytron (2017) B-400 50.84 pre Louie Bing Classic (#9)
2015-03-07 Bullard, Kareem (2015) B-400 50.88 Hallandale Invitational (#7)
2015-02-28 Bullard, Kareem (2015) B-400 50.98 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#10)
2015-04-15 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 51.04 pre FL 4A District 15 (#8)
2015-03-07 Bullard, Kareem (2015) B-400 51.23 pre Hallandale Invitational (#8)
2015-03-07 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-400 51.92 pre Hallandale Invitational (#18)
2015-03-07 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-800 1:58.43 FL#72 Hallandale Invitational (#3)
2015-03-17 Bullard, Kareem (2015) B-800 2:01.71 GMAC Championships (#4)
2015-04-15 Bullard, Kareem (2015) B-800 2:02.66 FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2015-06-28 Fereguson, Jamir (2018) B-800 2:02.77 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#1)
2015-03-17 Fereguson, Jamir (2018) B-800 2:03.15 GMAC Championships (#6)
2015-04-21 Bullard, Kareem (2015) B-800 2:03.15 FL 4A Region 4 (#8)
2015-04-15 Fereguson, Jamir (2018) B-800 2:03.36 FL 4A District 15 (#3)
2015-07-12 Fereguson, Jamir (2018) B-800 2:04.38 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-23 Fereguson, Jamir (2018) B-800 2:04.51 Golden South Classic (#5)
2015-04-21 Fereguson, Jamir (2018) B-800 2:04.61 FL 4A Region 4 (#11)
2015-03-12 Bullard, Kareem (2015) B-800 2:04.84 GMAC North Qualifier (#3)
2015-07-12 Fereguson, Jamir (2018) B-1500 4:15.91 FL#7 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-23 Fereguson, Jamir (2018) B-Mile 4:41.34 FL#18 Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-110H 14.52 FL#16 w(1.4)FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-21 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-110H 14.60 w(-1)FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2015-05-02 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-110H 14.68 pre w(0.3)FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-21 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-110H 14.86 pre w(-0.8)FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2015-02-21 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-110H 15.10 w(2)Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2015-02-21 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-110H 15.11 pre w(0.7)Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2015-04-15 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-110H 15.14 w(-2.6)FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-04-15 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-110H 15.45 pre w(-1.8)FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-03-17 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-300H 38.76 FL#27 GMAC Championships (#3)
2015-04-15 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-300H 38.90 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-02-21 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-300H 39.10 pre Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2015-04-21 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-300H 39.85 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2015-03-12 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-300H 40.41 GMAC North Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-21 Graham, Karee (2017) B-300H 40.73 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#9)
2015-03-17 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-300H 40.82 pre GMAC Championships (#4)
2015-04-15 Graham, Karee (2017) B-300H 40.84 FL 4A District 15 (#4)
2015-04-15 Graham, Karee (2017) B-300H 41.21 pre FL 4A District 15 (#4)
2015-04-15 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-300H 41.31 pre FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2015-03-12 Graham, Karee (2017) B-300H 41.44 GMAC North Qualifier (#7)
2015-03-17 Graham, Karee (2017) B-300H 41.44 pre GMAC Championships (#8)
2015-02-28 Graham, Karee (2017) B-300H 41.45 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#10)
2015-03-17 Graham, Karee (2017) B-300H 42.03 GMAC Championships (#6)
2015-03-07 Graham, Karee (2017) B-300H 42.28 pre Hallandale Invitational (#12)
2015-02-28 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-300H 42.32 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#17)
2015-02-21 Graham, Karee (2017) B-300H 42.50 pre Louie Bing Classic (#17)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.37 FL#41 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.49 GMAC Championships (#4)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.50 pre Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.50 pre GMAC Championships (#4)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.62 pre FL 4A District 15 (#3)
2015-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 GMAC North Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.51 FL 4A District 15 (#5)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:12.86 US#6 FL#1 Florida Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:13.23 FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:13.28 GMAC Championships (#1)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:13.73 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:14.77 pre Texas Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:15.33 Texas Relays (#3)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.12 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.88 GMAC North Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.98 Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.05 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#6)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.85 FL#15 FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.25 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2015-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:05.79 GMAC Championships (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:09.35 Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2015-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.52 GMAC North Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.78 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:33.60 Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:34.07 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#4)
2015-04-04 Dyer, Lenysse (2015) G-100 12.37 FL#65 w(0.8)Dade County Youth Fair (#2)
2015-04-04 Dyer, Lenysse (2015) G-100 12.40 pre w(-1.3)Dade County Youth Fair (#1)
2015-04-04 Overton, Kimberly (2015) G-100 12.48 FL#85 pre w(-0.6)Dade County Youth Fair (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-07-13 Hylton, Dawun (2016) B-400 47.76 US#79 FL#8 AAU Club Championships (#2)
2014-04-05 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 47.77 Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#1)
2014-04-24 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 47.84 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-03-17 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 47.96 GMAC Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 47.96 pre FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-03 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 48.05 FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-03-08 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 48.13 Miramar Invitational (#1)
2014-04-24 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 48.15 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2015-04-21 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 48.26 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2014-07-13 Hylton, Dawun (2016) B-400 48.28 pre AAU Club Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 48.32 pre FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-15 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 48.45 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-03-12 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 48.53 GMAC North Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-21 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 48.53 FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2013-08-03 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 48.60 FL#17 pre AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 48.61 pre FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-05 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 48.62 Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#2)
2014-04-15 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 48.62 FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2014-05-03 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 48.76 FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2013-03-23 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 48.82 GMAC Championships (#1)
2015-03-17 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 48.87 pre GMAC Championships (#1)
2013-04-25 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 48.88 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2014-05-03 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 48.93 pre FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-03-12 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 49.07 GMAC North Qualifier (#2)
2013-03-09 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 49.09 City of Miramar Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 49.11 pre Golden South Classic (#7)
2013-04-18 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 49.13 FL 4A District 13 (#1)
2015-05-23 Hylton, Dawun (2016) B-400 49.21 FL#52 pre Golden South Classic (#6)
2015-04-21 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 49.25 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2013-02-22 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 49.29 pre Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2014-05-24 Hylton, Dawun (2016) B-400 49.37 Golden South Classic (#3)
2014-03-08 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 49.42 pre Miramar Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 49.42 Hallandale Invitational (#3)
2015-04-21 Culpepper, Naytron (2017) B-400 49.48 FL#60 FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2015-03-07 Culpper, Naytron (2017) B-400 49.51 FL#64 Hallandale Invitational (#4)
2015-03-17 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 49.51 pre GMAC Championships (#4)
2013-03-02 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 49.53 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#3)
2014-04-24 Fortune, Darius (2014) B-400 49.53 FL#48 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2014-04-24 Fortune, Darius (2014) B-400 49.60 FL 4A Region 4 (#8)
2015-03-17 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 49.68 GMAC Championships (#4)
2013-02-22 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 49.72 Louie Bing Classic (#5)
2014-03-18 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 49.76 GMAC North Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-21 Culpepper, Naytron (2017) B-400 49.79 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#8)
2015-04-15 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 49.82 pre FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-03-07 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 49.84 pre Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2014-04-15 Fortune, Darius (2014) B-400 49.86 FL 4A District 15 (#3)
2013-05-04 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-400 49.89 FL 4A State Champs (#7)
2013-03-19 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 49.94 FL#93 BCAA South Central Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-07 Culpper, Naytron (2017) B-400 50.42 pre Hallandale Invitational (#5)
2015-04-15 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 50.53 FL 4A District 15 (#3)
2015-02-21 Bullard, Kareem (2015) B-400 50.72 pre Louie Bing Classic (#8)
2015-04-15 Culpepper, Naytron (2017) B-400 50.77 FL 4A District 15 (#4)
2015-02-21 Culpper, Naytron (2017) B-400 50.84 pre Louie Bing Classic (#9)
2015-03-07 Bullard, Kareem (2015) B-400 50.88 Hallandale Invitational (#7)
2015-02-28 Bullard, Kareem (2015) B-400 50.98 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#10)
2015-04-15 Williams, Shammond (2016) B-400 51.04 pre FL 4A District 15 (#8)
2015-03-07 Bullard, Kareem (2015) B-400 51.23 pre Hallandale Invitational (#8)
2015-03-07 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-400 51.92 pre Hallandale Invitational (#18)
2014-05-24 Haynes, Yohance (2016) B-800 1:54.24 FL#9 Golden South Classic (#6)
2014-04-24 Haynes, Yohance (2016) B-800 1:54.85 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-24 Hylton, Dawun (2016) B-800 1:55.83 FL#22 Golden South Classic (#9)
2014-03-21 Hylton, Dawun (2016) B-800 1:57.17 GMAC Championships (#1)
2014-04-15 Hylton, Dawun (2016) B-800 1:57.18 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2014-04-15 Haynes, Yohance (2016) B-800 1:57.19 FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2014-04-05 Haynes, Yohance (2016) B-800 1:57.38 Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#1)
2013-04-25 Haynes, Yohance (2016) B-800 1:57.50 FL#37 FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2014-03-01 Haynes, Yohance (2016) B-800 1:57.50 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#3)
2013-04-19 Hylton, Dawun (2016) B-800 1:57.76 FL#43 FL 2A Region 4 (#3)
2013-04-27 Hylton, Dawun (2016) B-800 1:57.92 FL 2A Championships (#6)
2009-05-09 Forbes, Brandon (2009) B-800 1:58.15 FL#45 Florida 4A State (#9)
2014-03-01 Hylton, Dawun (2016) B-800 1:58.25 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#4)
2013-08-03 Haynes, Yohance (2016) B-800 1:58.33 pre AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#4)
2015-03-07 Cogdell, Ari (2015) B-800 1:58.43 FL#72 Hallandale Invitational (#3)
2013-05-04 Haynes, Yohance (2016) B-800 1:58.53 FL 4A State Champs (#4)
2013-03-23 Haynes, Yohance (2016) B-800 1:58.62 BCAA Championships (#2)
2013-04-17 Haynes, Yohance (2016) B-800 1:58.77 FL 4A District 12 (#4)
2014-07-13 Hylton, Dawun (2016) B-800 1:59.11 pre AAU Club Championships (#1)
2014-03-08 Haynes, Yohance (2016) B-800 1:59.24 Miramar Invitational (#1)
2014-03-01 Haynes, Yohance (2016) B-800 1:59.35 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#3)
2014-03-21 Haynes, Yohance (2016) B-800 1:59.35 GMAC Championships (#3)
2014-05-24 Damon, Brandon (2014) B-800 1:59.51 FL#92 Golden South Classic (#4)
2014-04-24 Damon, Brandon (2014) B-800 1:59.52 FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2014-03-08 Hylton, Dawun (2016) B-800 1:59.59 Miramar Invitational (#2)
2014-04-05 Damon, Brandon (2014) B-800 1:59.60 Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#5)
2015-03-17 Bullard, Kareem (2015) B-800 2:01.71 GMAC Championships (#4)
2015-04-15 Bullard, Kareem (2015) B-800 2:02.66 FL 4A District 15 (#2)
2015-06-28 Fereguson, Jamir (2018) B-800 2:02.77 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples (#1)
2015-03-17 Fereguson, Jamir (2018) B-800 2:03.15 GMAC Championships (#6)
2015-04-21 Bullard, Kareem (2015) B-800 2:03.15 FL 4A Region 4 (#8)
2015-04-15 Fereguson, Jamir (2018) B-800 2:03.36 FL 4A District 15 (#3)
2015-07-12 Fereguson, Jamir (2018) B-800 2:04.38 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-23 Fereguson, Jamir (2018) B-800 2:04.51 Golden South Classic (#5)
2015-04-21 Fereguson, Jamir (2018) B-800 2:04.61 FL 4A Region 4 (#11)
2015-03-12 Bullard, Kareem (2015) B-800 2:04.84 GMAC North Qualifier (#3)
2015-07-12 Fereguson, Jamir (2018) B-1500 4:15.91 FL#7 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-23 Fereguson, Jamir (2018) B-Mile 4:41.34 FL#18 Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-110H 14.52 FL#16 w(1.4)FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-21 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-110H 14.60 w(-1)FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2015-05-02 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-110H 14.68 pre w(0.3)FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-21 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-110H 14.86 pre w(-0.8)FL 4A Region 4 (#4)
2015-02-21 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-110H 15.10 w(2)Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2015-02-21 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-110H 15.11 pre w(0.7)Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2015-04-15 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-110H 15.14 w(-2.6)FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-04-15 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-110H 15.45 pre w(-1.8)FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2014-04-24 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-300H 38.67 FL#16 FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2015-03-17 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-300H 38.76 FL#27 GMAC Championships (#3)
2015-04-15 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-300H 38.90 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2015-02-21 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-300H 39.10 pre Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2014-04-15 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-300H 39.21 FL 4A District 15 (#1)
2014-04-05 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-300H 39.41 Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#2)
2010-04-20 Brown, Darrryl (2011) B-300H 39.49 FL#51 Florida 4A District 13 (#2)
2014-04-24 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-300H 39.71 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2010-03-27 Brown, Darrryl (2011) B-300H 39.80 Miramar Invitational (#4)
2010-04-28 Brown, Darrryl (2011) B-300H 39.81 FL 4A Region 4 (#5)
2015-04-21 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-300H 39.85 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2010-04-20 Brown, Darrryl (2011) B-300H 39.92 pre Florida 4A District 13 (#3)
2014-05-03 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-300H 40.04 pre FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-03-18 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-300H 40.05 GMAC North Qualifier (#1)
2014-03-21 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-300H 40.14 GMAC Championships (#2)
2014-03-01 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-300H 40.17 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#7)
2010-03-27 Brown, Darrryl (2011) B-300H 40.20 pre Miramar Invitational (#4)
2010-01-10 Brown, Darrryl (2011) B-300H 40.25 pre GMAC Championships (#7)
2014-04-05 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-300H 40.27 pre Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#1)
2015-03-12 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-300H 40.41 GMAC North Qualifier (#3)
2014-03-08 Turner, Kevin (2015) B-300H 40.61 pre Miramar Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Dyer, Lenysse The University of Tennessee, TN (Southeastern Conference)
Cogdell, Ari The University of Tennessee, TN (Southeastern Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Damon, Brandon Mississippi Valley State University, MS (Southwestern Athletic Conf.)

2011
NameSchool
Brown, Darryl Cowley County Community College, KS (Not Affiliated)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State