College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Hillsborough, FL
City:
TAMPA
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Dawson, Ruldoph
(2015)
B-100
11.08
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-15
Dawson, Ruldoph
(2015)
B-100
11.19
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2015-04-15
Dawson, Ruldoph
(2015)
B-100
11.39
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#6)
2015-04-15
Amos, Davon
(2016)
B-200
22.86
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2015-04-15
Amos, Davon
(2016)
B-200
23.03
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2015-04-23
Amos, Davon
(2016)
B-200
23.27
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#15)
2015-02-24
Dawson, Rudolph
B-200
23.39
NWI
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
(#2)
2015-05-02
Bell, Duran
(2017)
B-400
48.02
FL#15
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-02
Bell, Duran
(2017)
B-400
49.09
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-03-21
Bell, Duran
(2017)
B-400
49.47
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Bell, Duran
(2017)
B-400
49.47
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-04-15
Bell, Duran
(2017)
B-400
49.54
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-02-21
Bell, Duran
(2017)
B-400
50.11
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Nowell, George
(2015)
B-400
50.24
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2015-03-21
Bell, Duran
(2017)
B-400
50.43
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
Nowell, George
(2015)
B-400
50.51
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2015-04-15
Nowell, George
(2015)
B-400
50.54
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-04-23
Nowell, George
(2015)
B-400
50.87
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-04-23
Bell, Duran
(2017)
B-400
51.18
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-02-24
Hughes, Jon
(2015)
B-400
51.57
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
(#2)
2015-04-15
Hughes, Jon
(2015)
B-400
51.62
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2015-04-15
Bell, Duran
(2017)
B-400
51.93
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#5)
2015-04-23
Thomas, Joshua
(2018)
B-800
2:01.81
FL 3A Region 3
(#11)
2015-03-21
Nowell, George
(2015)
B-800
2:03.54
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#17)
2015-03-21
Thomas, Joshua
(2018)
B-800
2:03.96
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#20)
2015-04-15
Thomas, Joshua
(2018)
B-800
2:04.11
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2015-03-21
Lawson, Dwayne
(2015)
B-110H
15.20
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-15
Sesler, Ty'Reese
(2015)
B-110H
15.51
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2015-03-21
Lawson, Dwayne
(2015)
B-110H
15.51
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-15
Sesler, Ty'Reese
(2015)
B-110H
15.72
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2015-04-23
Sesler, Ty'Reese
(2015)
B-110H
15.76
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#10)
2015-02-24
Lawson, Dwayne
(2015)
B-110H
15.84
NWI
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
(#2)
2015-04-15
Sesler, Ty'Reese
(2015)
B-300H
40.35
FL#90
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2015-04-23
Sesler, Ty'Reese
(2015)
B-300H
40.79
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2015-04-23
Sesler, Ty'Reese
(2015)
B-300H
41.20
FL 3A Region 3
(#8)
2015-04-15
Sesler, Ty'Reese
(2015)
B-300H
42.48
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#5)
2015-02-21
Lawson, Dwayne
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
FL#66
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Lawson, Dwayne
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
Nash Higgins Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Lawson, Dwayne
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Lawson, Dwayne
(2015)
B-LJ
22'8"
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-24
Amos, Davon
(2016)
B-LJ
21'11.5"
NWI
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
(#1)
2015-04-15
Amos, Davon
(2016)
B-LJ
21'9"
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2015-03-07
Lawson, Dwayne
(2015)
B-LJ
21'8"
NWI
Nash Higgins Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Amos, Davon
(2016)
B-LJ
21'1.5"
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-23
Amos, Davon
(2016)
B-LJ
21'0.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-02-21
Lawson, Dwayne
(2015)
B-LJ
21'0"
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Amos, Davon
(2016)
B-LJ
20'11"
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Woods, Nolan
(2015)
B-LJ
20'10"
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#6)
2015-03-07
Amos, Davon
(2016)
B-LJ
20'8.5"
NWI
Nash Higgins Relays
(#3)
2015-04-15
Lawson, Dwayne
(2015)
B-LJ
20'7"
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#8)
2015-05-02
Lawson, Dwayne
(2015)
B-TJ
49'1"
US#18 FL#3 w(-1)
FL 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-02-21
Lawson, Dwayne
(2015)
B-TJ
48'2.5"
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Lawson, Dwayne
(2015)
B-TJ
45'6.5"
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Lawson, Dwayne
(2015)
B-TJ
45'5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-23
Amos, Davon
(2016)
B-TJ
43'10"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2015-04-15
Amos, Davon
(2016)
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2015-03-07
Lawson, Dwayne
(2015)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
Nash Higgins Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Amos, Davon
(2016)
B-TJ
43'5.5"
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-15
Lawson, Dwayne
(2015)
B-TJ
43'5"
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2015-03-07
Amos, Davon
(2016)
B-TJ
42'3.75"
NWI
Nash Higgins Relays
(#3)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.74
FL#74 pre
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
pre
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.62
Nash Higgins Relays
(#1)
2015-02-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.48
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.97
FL#91
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.09
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.63
Nash Higgins Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.01
FL#70
FL 3A Region 3
(#8)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:16.54
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:22.82
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:24.79
Nash Higgins Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.10
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-03-21
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.17
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-23
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.21
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-03-21
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.33
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-02
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.50
FL#88 pre w(0.7)
FL 3A State Meet
(#15)
2015-04-15
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.56
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-02-21
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.76
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.84
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2015-02-24
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-400
59.30
FL#90
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
(#1)
2015-04-23
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-100H
14.93
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-23
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-100H
14.98
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-05-23
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-100H
15.37
pre
w(2.9)
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2015-04-15
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-100H
15.38
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2015-03-21
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-100H
15.39
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-21
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-100H
15.68
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-21
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-100H
15.73
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-100H
16.31
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2015-05-02
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-300H
42.46
US#39 FL#7
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-02
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-300H
44.07
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-23
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-300H
45.05
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-21
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-300H
45.25
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-300H
45.51
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-300H
45.76
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-02-21
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-300H
45.81
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-300H
46.06
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-04-15
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-300H
49.81
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2015-05-23
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-400H
1:04.27
FL#8 pre
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2015-05-23
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-400H
1:04.38
Golden South Classic
(#8)
2015-05-02
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-LJ
19'3.75"
w(3.3)
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-LJ
19'2"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-23
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-LJ
18'2"
FL#15 w(1.6)
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2015-03-21
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-LJ
18'0.25"
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-LJ
17'11.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2015-04-15
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-LJ
17'7"
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-04-15
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-LJ
17'2.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2015-03-21
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-LJ
16'10.25"
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#8)
2015-02-21
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-LJ
16'8"
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-24
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-LJ
16'4.25"
NWI
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
(#1)
2015-02-21
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-LJ
16'2.5"
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-TJ
38'6.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-04-23
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-TJ
38'5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-05-23
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-TJ
38'1"
FL#11 w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2015-03-07
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-TJ
37'6"
NWI
Nash Higgins Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-TJ
37'4.25"
w(0.7)
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-03-21
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-TJ
37'4"
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-TJ
37'3.5"
NWI
Nash Higgins Relays
(#2)
2015-03-21
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-TJ
36'4"
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-21
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-TJ
36'0"
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-TJ
35'10"
FL#32 w(2)
Golden South Classic
(#7)
2015-02-21
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-TJ
35'5.5"
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-TJ
35'4.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-02-24
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-TJ
35'4"
NWI
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-19
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
57.98
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-01
Chambers, Janaya
(2016)
G-400
58.01
Gateway Conference Championships
(#2)
2011-04-05
Hawkins, Ciarra
(2012)
G-400
58.08
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2011-03-30
Hawkins, Ciarra
(2012)
G-400
58.18
pre
Hillsborough County National Division West
(#1)
2011-04-28
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
58.20
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2011-04-05
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
58.22
pre
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2011-04-05
Hawkins, Ciarra
(2012)
G-400
58.35
pre
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2009-04-23
Barton, Brittney
(2009)
G-400
58.38
Florida 3A District 9
(#1)
2011-03-30
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
58.45
pre
Hillsborough County National Division West
(#2)
2013-01-27
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
58.45
FL#5
Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-25
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
58.47
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2009-03-21
Barton, Brittney
(2009)
G-400
58.53
Elite Running
(#2)
2011-03-12
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
58.69
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-28
Hawkins, Ciarra
(2012)
G-400
58.72
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2011-05-06
Hawkins, Ciarra
(2012)
G-400
58.81
pre
FL 3A State
(#7)
2011-05-06
Hawkins, Ciarra
(2012)
G-400
58.89
FL 3A State
(#7)
2010-04-29
Hawkins, Ciarra
(2012)
G-400
59.03
FL#71
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2010-04-23
Hawkins, Ciarra
(2012)
G-400
59.04
Florida 3A District 9
(#2)
2014-03-15
Chambers, Janaya
(2016)
G-400
59.08
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#13)
2014-03-07
Chambers, Janaya
(2016)
G-400
59.09
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2009-05-08
Barton, Brittney
(2009)
G-400
59.12
pre
Florida 3A State
(#11)
2013-04-17
Brown, Faith
(2014)
G-400
59.12
FL#89
FL 3A District 8
(#2)
2011-06-04
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
59.18
AAU FL Tampa District
(#2)
2015-02-24
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-400
59.30
FL#90
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
(#1)
2012-04-19
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
59.37
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2009-03-31
Barton, Brittney
(2009)
G-400
59.48
pre
Hillsborough County Championship
(#1)
2010-04-29
Hawkins, Ciarra
(2012)
G-400
59.50
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2014-04-01
Chambers, Janaya
(2016)
G-400
59.65
pre
Gateway Conference Championships
(#2)
2010-04-29
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
59.91
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#9)
2009-03-21
Barton, Brittney
(2009)
G-400
59.97
pre
Elite Running
(#2)
2012-04-25
Hawkins, Ciarra
(2012)
G-800
2:17.04
FL#26
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2012-04-19
Hawkins, Ciarra
(2012)
G-800
2:18.24
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2011-04-08
Hawkins, Ciarra
(2012)
G-800
2:18.31
FL#26
Tampa Distance Carnival
(#2)
2012-05-04
Hawkins, Ciarra
(2012)
G-800
2:18.45
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#6)
2012-03-17
Hawkins, Ciarra
(2012)
G-800
2:18.99
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-25
Hawkins, Ciarra
(2012)
G-800
2:19.47
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-28
Hawkins, Ciarra
(2012)
G-800
2:20.00
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#1)
2011-04-28
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-100H
14.59
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2011-03-19
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-100H
14.59
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-06
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-100H
14.59
FL#16 pre w(0.6)
FL 3A State
(#6)
2015-04-23
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-100H
14.93
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-23
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-100H
14.98
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2011-04-28
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-100H
14.99
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2011-03-19
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-100H
14.99
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-05
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-100H
14.99
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2011-03-12
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-100H
15.01
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-08
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-100H
15.06
FL#34 pre w(0.3)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#12)
2010-04-29
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-100H
15.08
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2011-03-30
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-100H
15.10
pre
w(3)
Hillsborough County National Division West
(#1)
2011-04-21
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-100H
15.15
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-05-23
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-100H
15.37
pre
w(2.9)
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2015-04-15
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-100H
15.38
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2015-03-21
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-100H
15.39
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-21
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-100H
15.68
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-21
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-100H
15.73
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-100H
16.31
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2015-05-02
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-300H
42.46
US#39 FL#7
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-02
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-300H
44.07
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2011-05-06
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-300H
44.61
FL#18
FL 3A State
(#6)
2010-05-08
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-300H
44.63
FL#15
FL 3A Statemeet
(#4)
2011-03-19
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-300H
44.67
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-12
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-300H
44.92
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-08
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-300H
45.01
pre
FL 3A Statemeet
(#6)
2015-04-23
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-300H
45.05
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2009-04-23
Eugene, Antoinie
(2009)
G-300H
45.06
pre
Florida 3A District 9
(#1)
2009-03-31
Eugene, Antoinie
(2009)
G-300H
45.06
FL#16
Hillsborough County Championship
(#2)
2011-04-05
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-300H
45.07
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2011-04-28
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-300H
45.12
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2011-05-06
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-300H
45.18
pre
FL 3A State
(#8)
2015-03-21
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-300H
45.25
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-03
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-300H
45.33
FL#33
FL 4A State Meet
(#8)
2009-05-08
Eugene, Antoinie
(2009)
G-300H
45.36
pre
Florida 3A State
(#6)
2015-03-21
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-300H
45.51
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-29
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-300H
45.76
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-15
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-300H
45.76
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-02-21
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-300H
45.81
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-08
Eugene, Antoinie
(2009)
G-300H
45.87
Florida 3A State
(#6)
2011-04-05
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-300H
45.96
pre
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2010-03-20
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-300H
45.97
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-300H
46.06
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2010-04-29
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-300H
46.16
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2011-04-28
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-300H
46.20
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2009-03-21
Eugene, Antoinie
(2009)
G-300H
46.26
Elite Running
(#2)
2009-04-23
Eugene, Antoinie
(2009)
G-300H
46.52
Florida 3A District 9
(#1)
2014-04-01
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-300H
46.52
pre
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2014-04-23
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-300H
46.59
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2014-03-08
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-300H
46.66
Kowboy Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-24
Ray, Tijah
(2013)
G-300H
46.69
FL#60
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2009-03-31
Eugene, Antoinie
(2009)
G-300H
46.80
pre
Hillsborough County Championship
(#1)
2014-03-08
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-300H
46.86
pre
Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2009-03-21
Eugene, Antoinie
(2009)
G-300H
46.88
pre
Elite Running
(#2)
2014-04-23
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-300H
46.88
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2014-05-03
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-300H
47.04
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#9)
2011-04-21
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-300H
47.20
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2014-02-11
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-300H
47.25
New Tampa Challenge
(#1)
2014-02-22
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-300H
47.39
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-17
Ray, Tijah
(2013)
G-300H
47.44
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2014-02-22
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-300H
47.85
pre
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Ray, Tijah
(2013)
G-300H
47.86
pre
FL 3A State Champs
(#12)
2015-04-15
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-300H
49.81
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2014-07-13
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-400H
1:02.02
US#51 FL#3
AAU Club Championships
(#2)
2014-05-24
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-400H
1:03.21
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2014-07-13
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-400H
1:03.64
pre
AAU Club Championships
(#2)
2015-05-23
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-400H
1:04.27
FL#8 pre
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2015-05-23
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-400H
1:04.38
Golden South Classic
(#8)
2014-05-24
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-400H
1:04.93
pre
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2015-05-02
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-LJ
19'3.75"
w(3.3)
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-LJ
19'2"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-23
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-LJ
18'2"
FL#15 w(1.6)
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2015-03-21
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-LJ
18'0.25"
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-LJ
17'11.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2015-04-15
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-LJ
17'7"
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-04-15
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-LJ
17'2.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2014-04-23
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-03-21
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-LJ
16'10.25"
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#8)
2015-02-21
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-LJ
16'8"
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-24
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-LJ
16'4.25"
NWI
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
(#1)
2015-02-21
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-LJ
16'2.5"
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-TJ
38'6.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-04-23
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-TJ
38'5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-05-23
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-TJ
38'1"
FL#11 w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2015-03-07
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-TJ
37'6"
NWI
Nash Higgins Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-TJ
37'4.25"
w(0.7)
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-03-21
Roberson, Jada
(2015)
G-TJ
37'4"
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Davidson, Daneesha
(2017)
G-TJ
37'3.5"
NWI
Nash Higgins Relays
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Lawson, Dwayne
Virginia Tech, VA
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2013
Name
School
Green, Jeremiah
The University of Alabama, AL
(Southeastern Conference)
2010
Name
School
Mitchell, Terrence
University of South Florida, FL
(American Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page