College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Hillsborough, FL
City:
TAMPA
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-21
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-TJ
45'2.25"
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2011-06-04
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-TJ
44'0"
NWI
AAU FL Tampa District
(#1)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.52
US#48 FL#12
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.84
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.36
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.85
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
pre
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
Hillsborough County Championships
(#5)
2011-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.78
FL#14
FL 3A State
(#5)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.50
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2011-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.18
FL#10
FL 3A State
(#2)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.97
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2011-04-21
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-200
25.62
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2011-04-28
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-200
25.73
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2011-04-05
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-200
25.82
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2011-04-05
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-200
25.82
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2011-04-28
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-200
25.85
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2011-03-19
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-200
25.87
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#11)
2011-04-28
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
55.91
FL#9
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2011-04-21
Hawkins, Ciarra
(2012)
G-400
56.06
FL#10
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2011-04-21
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
56.49
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2011-04-28
Hawkins, Ciarra
(2012)
G-400
56.75
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2011-04-05
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
56.85
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2011-03-19
Hawkins, Ciarra
(2012)
G-400
57.44
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-06
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
57.45
FL 3A State
(#4)
2011-05-06
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
57.85
pre
FL 3A State
(#5)
2011-03-19
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
57.98
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-05
Hawkins, Ciarra
(2012)
G-400
58.08
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2011-03-30
Hawkins, Ciarra
(2012)
G-400
58.18
pre
Hillsborough County National Division West
(#1)
2011-04-28
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
58.20
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2011-04-05
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
58.22
pre
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2011-04-05
Hawkins, Ciarra
(2012)
G-400
58.35
pre
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2011-03-30
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
58.45
pre
Hillsborough County National Division West
(#2)
2011-03-12
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
58.69
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-28
Hawkins, Ciarra
(2012)
G-400
58.72
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2011-05-06
Hawkins, Ciarra
(2012)
G-400
58.81
pre
FL 3A State
(#7)
2011-05-06
Hawkins, Ciarra
(2012)
G-400
58.89
FL 3A State
(#7)
2011-06-04
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
59.18
AAU FL Tampa District
(#2)
2011-04-08
Hawkins, Ciarra
(2012)
G-800
2:18.31
FL#26
Tampa Distance Carnival
(#2)
2011-04-28
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-100H
14.59
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2011-03-19
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-100H
14.59
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-06
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-100H
14.59
FL#16 pre w(0.6)
FL 3A State
(#6)
2011-04-28
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-100H
14.99
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2011-03-19
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-100H
14.99
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-05
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-100H
14.99
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2011-03-12
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-100H
15.01
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-30
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-100H
15.10
pre
w(3)
Hillsborough County National Division West
(#1)
2011-04-21
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-100H
15.15
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2011-05-06
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-300H
44.61
FL#18
FL 3A State
(#6)
2011-03-19
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-300H
44.67
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-12
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-300H
44.92
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-05
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-300H
45.07
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2011-04-28
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-300H
45.12
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2011-05-06
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-300H
45.18
pre
FL 3A State
(#8)
2011-04-05
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-300H
45.96
pre
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2011-04-28
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-300H
46.20
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2011-04-21
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-300H
47.20
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2011-03-12
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-TJ
36'8"
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-21
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-TJ
35'10.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2011-04-28
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-TJ
35'1"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2011-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.43
FL#54
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2011-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.70
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2011-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.73
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2011-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.92
FL#15
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2011-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.15
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2011-05-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.31
FL 3A State
(#7)
2011-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.13
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2011-03-19
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.77
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-08
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-100
10.74
FL#17 w(0.6)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#3)
2010-04-23
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-100
10.84
w(-0.5)
Florida 3A District 9
(#1)
2010-05-08
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-100
10.85
pre w(-1.1)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#2)
2010-03-20
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-100
10.90
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-23
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-100
10.94
pre
w(2.5)
Florida 3A District 9
(#1)
2010-03-20
Hosey, James
(2010)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-29
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-100
10.99
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2010-04-23
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
22.43
FL#69 pre w(0)
Florida 3A District 9
(#2)
2010-04-23
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-400
49.74
FL#57
Florida 3A District 9
(#1)
2010-04-29
Woodard, Fabian
(2011)
B-800
1:59.49
FL#80
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2010-04-29
Jennings, Evan
(2012)
B-300H
39.45
FL#48
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2010-04-29
Jennings, Evan
(2012)
B-300H
39.68
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2010-04-23
Jennings, Evan
(2012)
B-300H
39.70
Florida 3A District 9
(#3)
2010-05-08
Jennings, Evan
(2012)
B-300H
40.02
pre
FL 3A Statemeet
(#10)
2010-03-20
Pearson, Jerald
(2011)
B-300H
40.73
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-23
Jennings, Evan
(2012)
B-300H
41.41
pre
Florida 3A District 9
(#5)
2010-04-29
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-LJ
23'4.25"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2010-05-08
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-LJ
23'3"
US#51 FL#5 w(-0.9)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#1)
2010-05-08
Walton, Carlton
(2010)
B-LJ
22'10"
FL#12 w(0)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#3)
2010-04-29
Walton, Carlton
(2010)
B-LJ
22'6"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2010-03-20
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-LJ
22'4.5"
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-23
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-LJ
22'1.5"
NWI
Florida 3A District 9
(#1)
2010-04-29
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-TJ
47'0.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2010-03-20
Walton, Carlton
(2010)
B-TJ
46'5.5"
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-29
Walton, Carlton
(2010)
B-TJ
46'2.75"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2010-04-23
Walton, Carlton
(2010)
B-TJ
45'3.5"
NWI
Florida 3A District 9
(#1)
2010-04-29
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-TJ
45'2.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2010-05-08
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-TJ
44'11.5"
FL#21 w(-1.5)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#5)
2010-03-20
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-TJ
44'11"
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-08
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-TJ
44'2.5"
FL#33 w(-1.1)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#10)
2010-04-23
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-TJ
43'9.5"
NWI
Florida 3A District 9
(#2)
2010-04-23
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-TJ
43'4.5"
NWI
Florida 3A District 9
(#3)
2010-05-08
Walton, Carlton
(2010)
B-TJ
43'4"
FL#49 w(-1.1)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#14)
2010-04-29
Mcfadden, Brandon
(2011)
B-SP
50'5"
FL#29
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.95
FL#21
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.02
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2010-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.10
Nash Higgins Relays
(#1)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.22
Florida 3A District 9
(#1)
2010-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.44
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2010-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.37
FL#58
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2010-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.36
FL#21
FL 3A Statemeet
(#7)
2010-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.18
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2010-04-29
Hawkins, Ciarra
(2012)
G-400
59.03
FL#71
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2010-04-23
Hawkins, Ciarra
(2012)
G-400
59.04
Florida 3A District 9
(#2)
2010-04-29
Hawkins, Ciarra
(2012)
G-400
59.50
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2010-04-29
Ordway, Jorian
(2013)
G-400
59.91
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#9)
2010-05-08
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-100H
15.06
FL#34 pre w(0.3)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#12)
2010-04-29
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-100H
15.08
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2010-05-08
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-300H
44.63
FL#15
FL 3A Statemeet
(#4)
2010-05-08
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-300H
45.01
pre
FL 3A Statemeet
(#6)
2010-04-29
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-300H
45.76
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2010-03-20
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-300H
45.97
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-29
Willaims, Narricka
(2011)
G-300H
46.16
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2010-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.92
FL#34
FL 3A Statemeet
(#11)
2010-04-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.88
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-08
Lamar, Lindsey
(2009)
B-100
10.78
FL#23 pre w(0.5)
Florida 3A State
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-27
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-55
6.64
FL#8
Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational
(#8)
2008-04-23
Lamar, Lindsey
(2009)
B-100
10.35
NWI
FL Reg 3A-3 OUT
(#1)
2012-02-25
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.50
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-30
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.58
pre
w(2.1)
Hillsborough County National Division West
(#1)
2008-04-23
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-100
10.59
NWI
FL Reg 3A-3 OUT
(#1)
2011-03-12
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.61
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-02
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-100
10.64
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#1)
2012-04-25
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.65
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2011-05-06
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.67
FL#17 w(-1.2)
FL 3A State
(#3)
2012-04-25
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.69
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2011-04-21
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.73
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2013-04-02
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-100
10.73
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#2)
2011-03-19
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.74
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-08
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-100
10.74
FL#17 w(0.6)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#3)
2011-05-06
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.75
pre w(1.4)
FL 3A State
(#2)
2012-01-17
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.75
pre w(1.3)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2012-01-17
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.75
w(-1.5)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.75
FL#25 w(-1.5)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2009-05-08
Lamar, Lindsey
(2009)
B-100
10.78
FL#23 pre w(0.5)
Florida 3A State
(#4)
2013-04-24
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-100
10.78
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2011-04-28
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.81
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2012-04-19
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.82
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2013-04-24
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-100
10.82
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
1999-05-15
Humphry, Willie
(1999)
B-100
10.82
w(2.2)
Class 6A
(#7)
2009-03-31
Lamar, Lindsey
(2009)
B-100
10.83
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championship
(#2)
2011-04-21
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.84
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2010-04-23
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-100
10.84
w(-0.5)
Florida 3A District 9
(#1)
2010-05-08
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-100
10.85
pre w(-1.1)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#2)
2010-03-20
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-100
10.90
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-23
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-100
10.94
pre
w(2.5)
Florida 3A District 9
(#1)
2011-03-12
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.94
pre
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-28
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.97
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#1)
2009-03-21
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-100
10.97
pre
NWI
Elite Running
(#2)
2011-04-05
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
10.98
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2011-03-30
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-100
10.98
pre
w(2.1)
Hillsborough County National Division West
(#3)
2009-04-23
Lamar, Lindsey
(2009)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Florida 3A District 9
(#1)
2013-02-23
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-20
Hosey, James
(2010)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-29
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-100
10.99
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2009-04-23
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
Florida 3A District 9
(#1)
2012-02-25
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Dawson, Ruldoph
(2015)
B-100
11.08
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-15
Dawson, Ruldoph
(2015)
B-100
11.19
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2015-04-15
Dawson, Ruldoph
(2015)
B-100
11.39
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#6)
2008-04-23
Lamar, Lindsey
(2009)
B-200
21.41
NWI
FL Reg 3A-3 OUT
(#1)
2013-04-02
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
21.45
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#1)
2013-04-02
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
21.49
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#1)
2011-05-06
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
21.60
FL#22 w(0.3)
FL 3A State
(#3)
2013-04-24
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
21.62
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2011-04-21
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
21.71
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2013-04-24
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
21.71
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2009-03-21
Lamar, Lindsey
(2009)
B-200
21.79
NWI
Elite Running
(#2)
2013-03-16
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
21.79
FL#34 w(1.1)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#4)
2013-03-16
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
21.81
pre
w(3.2)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#5)
2012-02-25
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
21.86
pre
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-23
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
21.88
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-25
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
21.91
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
21.91
pre w(-0.8)
FL 3A State
(#3)
2012-01-17
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
21.96
pre w(0.9)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-17
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
21.96
FL#40 pre w(0.9)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-17
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
21.98
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2012-04-19
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.00
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2011-03-12
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.07
pre
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-21
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.09
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2011-04-21
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
22.09
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2011-03-19
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.10
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2012-01-17
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.11
w(-2.9)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-17
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.11
w(-2.9)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-25
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.15
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2011-04-28
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.18
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2013-02-23
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
22.19
pre
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-12
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.19
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-21
Anthony, Akeen
(2011)
B-200
22.21
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2012-02-25
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
22.24
pre
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-05
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.27
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2009-03-21
Lamar, Lindsey
(2009)
B-200
22.30
pre
NWI
Elite Running
(#2)
2011-03-19
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
22.30
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#7)
2011-04-05
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.31
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2009-05-08
Lamar, Lindsey
(2009)
B-200
22.32
FL#49 pre w(0)
Florida 3A State
(#12)
2011-06-04
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
22.32
NWI
AAU FL Tampa District
(#3)
2011-04-28
Brown, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.33
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2010-04-23
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
22.43
FL#69 pre w(0)
Florida 3A District 9
(#2)
2011-04-21
Anthony, Akeen
(2011)
B-200
22.44
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2011-04-21
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
22.46
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2011-04-05
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#5)
2013-01-27
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
B-200
22.75
FL#10
Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-15
Amos, Davon
(2016)
B-200
22.86
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2015-04-15
Amos, Davon
(2016)
B-200
23.03
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2015-04-23
Amos, Davon
(2016)
B-200
23.27
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#15)
2015-02-24
Dawson, Rudolph
B-200
23.39
NWI
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
(#2)
1999-06-19
McKenzie, Shomari
(1999)
B-400
46.88
US#4 FL#1
Junior Nationals
(#2)
1999-06-12
McKenzie, Shomari
(1999)
B-400
47.53
FL Outdoor Nat
(#5)
2015-05-02
Bell, Duran
(2017)
B-400
48.02
FL#15
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
1999-03-14
McKenzie, Shomari
(1999)
B-400
48.11
US#2 FL#1
Nike Indoor Classic
(#1)
2013-02-23
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
48.75
FL#24
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-17
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.00
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2015-05-02
Bell, Duran
(2017)
B-400
49.09
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2009-05-08
Lamar, Lindsey
(2009)
B-400
49.18
FL#24 pre
Florida 3A State
(#7)
2012-04-03
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.28
Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2012-04-03
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.28
FL#47
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2013-04-24
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.42
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2009-03-21
Lamar, Lindsey
(2009)
B-400
49.45
Elite Running
(#1)
2015-03-21
Bell, Duran
(2017)
B-400
49.47
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Bell, Duran
(2017)
B-400
49.47
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2012-03-28
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.50
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#1)
2015-04-15
Bell, Duran
(2017)
B-400
49.54
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2011-04-28
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.57
FL#64 pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-02
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.60
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#2)
2012-05-04
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.65
pre
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2013-04-24
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.68
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2011-04-21
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.73
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2010-04-23
Mitchell, Terrence
(2010)
B-400
49.74
FL#57
Florida 3A District 9
(#1)
2012-04-19
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.75
FL 3A District 8
(#3)
2011-04-28
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.89
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2012-04-25
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.90
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2013-04-02
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
49.92
pre
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#2)
2015-02-21
Bell, Duran
(2017)
B-400
50.11
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Nowell, George
(2015)
B-400
50.24
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2015-03-21
Bell, Duran
(2017)
B-400
50.43
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
Nowell, George
(2015)
B-400
50.51
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2015-04-15
Nowell, George
(2015)
B-400
50.54
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2012-03-17
Wilson, Robert
(2013)
B-400
50.68
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-23
Nowell, George
(2015)
B-400
50.87
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-04-23
Bell, Duran
(2017)
B-400
51.18
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-02-24
Hughes, Jon
(2015)
B-400
51.57
Jesuit Tri Meet 2
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Lawson, Dwayne
Virginia Tech, VA
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2013
Name
School
Green, Jeremiah
The University of Alabama, AL
(Southeastern Conference)
2010
Name
School
Mitchell, Terrence
University of South Florida, FL
(American Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page