College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Miami Southridge, FL
City:
MIAMI
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
White, Kayla
(2015)
G-100H
14.06
pre w(1.7)
FL 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-02
White, Kayla
(2015)
G-100H
14.30
w(0.2)
FL 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-03-21
White, Kayla
(2015)
G-100H
14.36
pre w(1)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#3)
2015-03-21
White, Kayla
(2015)
G-100H
14.40
w(-2.2)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#3)
2015-03-17
White, Kayla
(2015)
G-100H
14.45
w(-2.1)
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2015-04-21
White, Kayla
(2015)
G-100H
14.51
pre w(-0.7)
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2015-04-11
White, Kayla
(2015)
G-100H
14.60
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2015-06-21
White, Kayla
(2015)
G-100H
14.62
pre w(-1.2)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#22)
2015-04-11
White, Kayla
(2015)
G-100H
14.63
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#3)
2015-02-28
White, Kayla
(2015)
G-100H
14.68
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-04
White, Kayla
(2015)
G-100H
14.69
pre w(-0.4)
Florida Relays
(#10)
2015-02-28
White, Kayla
(2015)
G-100H
14.76
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-21
White, Kayla
(2015)
G-100H
14.80
w(-0.8)
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2015-03-11
White, Kayla
(2015)
G-100H
14.91
w(-3)
GMAC South
(#1)
2015-03-17
White, Kayla
(2015)
G-100H
15.04
pre w(-2.1)
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2015-04-11
Quinn, Vershae
(2016)
G-100H
15.18
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#3)
2015-04-11
Quinn, Vershae
(2016)
G-100H
15.23
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#4)
2015-03-07
Quinn, Vershae
(2016)
G-100H
15.50
FL#59 pre w(0)
Hallandale Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-21
Quinn, Vershae
(2016)
G-100H
15.67
pre w(1.1)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#15)
2015-03-11
Quinn, Vershae
(2016)
G-100H
15.68
w(-3.3)
GMAC South
(#4)
2015-03-17
Quinn, Vershae
(2016)
G-100H
15.84
pre w(-2.1)
GMAC Championships
(#9)
2015-04-04
Quinn, Vershae
(2016)
G-100H
15.92
pre w(-1.9)
Florida Relays
(#18)
2015-02-21
White, Kayla
(2015)
G-100H
16.50
pre w(-0.5)
Louie Bing Classic
(#15)
2015-02-28
Quinn, Vershae
(2016)
G-100H
16.68
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#11)
2015-02-21
White, Kayla
(2015)
G-300H
45.19
FL#34
Louie Bing Classic
(#5)
2015-02-28
White, Kayla
(2015)
G-300H
46.44
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-21
Quinn, Vershae
(2016)
G-300H
46.89
FL#81 pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#10)
2015-03-17
Quinn, Vershae
(2016)
G-300H
47.19
GMAC Championships
(#5)
2015-04-11
Quinn, Vershae
(2016)
G-300H
47.26
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2015-02-21
White, Kayla
(2015)
G-300H
47.39
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#8)
2015-04-11
Quinn, Vershae
(2016)
G-300H
48.35
pre
FL 4A District 16
(#4)
2015-03-17
Quinn, Vershae
(2016)
G-300H
48.81
pre
GMAC Championships
(#7)
2015-02-28
Sullivan, Alyx
(2016)
G-300H
49.46
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-07
Sullivan, Alyx
(2016)
G-300H
49.79
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#20)
2015-03-11
Gibson, Courtney
(2017)
G-HJ
5'0"
GMAC South
(#2)
2015-04-21
Gibson, Courtney
(2017)
G-HJ
5'0"
FL 4A Region 4
(#5)
2015-02-21
Gibson, Courtney
(2017)
G-HJ
5'0"
FL#94
Louie Bing Classic
(#5)
2015-03-07
Gibson, Courtney
(2017)
G-HJ
5'0"
Hallandale Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-17
Gibson, Courtney
(2017)
G-LJ
18'11.5"
NWI
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2015-02-21
Gibson, Courtney
(2017)
G-LJ
18'8.25"
NWI
Louie Bing Classic
(#4)
2015-03-21
Gibson, Courtney
(2017)
G-LJ
18'5"
NWI
Bob Hayes Classic
(#2)
2015-05-23
Gibson, Courtney
(2017)
G-LJ
18'4.75"
FL#11 w(0.5)
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2015-02-28
Gibson, Courtney
(2017)
G-LJ
18'4.5"
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Gibson, Courtney
(2017)
G-LJ
18'4.25"
NWI
FL 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-03-11
Gibson, Courtney
(2017)
G-LJ
18'4"
NWI
GMAC South
(#1)
2015-04-21
Gibson, Courtney
(2017)
G-LJ
18'4"
NWI
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2015-04-11
Gibson, Courtney
(2017)
G-LJ
18'3.5"
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2015-03-07
Gibson, Courtney
(2017)
G-LJ
17'10.25"
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-21
White, Kayla
(2015)
G-LJ
17'6.5"
NWI
FL 4A Region 4
(#5)
2015-02-28
White, Kayla
(2015)
G-LJ
17'3.5"
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#7)
2015-02-21
White, Kayla
(2015)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
NWI
Louie Bing Classic
(#9)
2015-04-11
White, Kayla
(2015)
G-LJ
16'11.5"
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#3)
2015-02-28
Woodard, Destiny
(2015)
G-LJ
16'4"
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-11
Woodard, Destiny
(2015)
G-LJ
16'1.5"
NWI
GMAC South
(#4)
2015-04-11
Woodard, Destiny
(2015)
G-LJ
16'1.25"
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#5)
2015-04-11
Henderson, Rehana
(2018)
G-TJ
33'1"
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#7)
2015-03-17
Zaldo, Melissa
(2016)
G-SP
37'8.5"
FL#30
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2015-03-11
Zaldo, Melissa
(2016)
G-SP
37'0.5"
GMAC South
(#1)
2015-04-11
Zaldo, Melissa
(2016)
G-SP
37'0"
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2015-03-21
Zaldo, Melissa
(2016)
G-SP
37'0"
Bob Hayes Classic
(#3)
2015-04-21
Zaldo, Melissa
(2016)
G-SP
35'5"
FL 4A Region 4
(#6)
2015-02-28
Zaldo, Melissa
(2016)
G-SP
35'4"
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-21
Zaldo, Melissa
(2016)
G-SP
34'6.5"
Louie Bing Classic
(#5)
2015-03-07
Zaldo, Melissa
(2016)
G-SP
33'4"
Hallandale Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-17
Zaldo, Melissa
(2016)
G-DT
124'0"
FL#22
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2015-03-07
Zaldo, Melissa
(2016)
G-DT
123'10"
Hallandale Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-11
Zaldo, Melissa
(2016)
G-DT
117'9"
GMAC South
(#1)
2015-02-21
Zaldo, Melissa
(2016)
G-DT
117'1"
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2015-02-28
Zaldo, Melissa
(2016)
G-DT
116'0"
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-21
Zaldo, Melissa
(2016)
G-DT
114'1"
FL 4A Region 4
(#5)
2015-04-11
Zaldo, Melissa
(2016)
G-DT
113'5"
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2015-04-04
Zaldo, Melissa
(2016)
G-DT
111'2"
Florida Relays
(#12)
2015-03-21
Zaldo, Melissa
(2016)
G-DT
110'0"
Bob Hayes Classic
(#4)
2015-04-11
Wallace, Viviara
(2015)
G-DT
106'7"
FL#89
FL 4A District 16
(#2)
2015-04-04
Wallace, Viviara
(2015)
G-DT
102'1"
Dade County Youth Fair
(#3)
2015-04-04
Pope, Britany
(2016)
G-DT
100'5"
Dade County Youth Fair
(#5)
2015-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.15
US#13 FL#2
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2015-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.41
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.45
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#3)
2015-06-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.54
pre
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#4)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.76
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.88
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.89
Bob Hayes Classic
(#2)
2015-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.91
pre
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.32
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2015-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.38
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.46
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-03-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.58
GMAC South
(#1)
2015-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.74
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.01
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.04
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#2)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.66
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.89
FL#11
Louie Bing Classic
(#3)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.21
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:45.69
US#18 FL#3
Florida Relays
(#2)
2015-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:46.85
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:47.29
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:48.97
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.08
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.27
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.82
Bob Hayes Classic
(#7)
2015-03-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.48
GMAC South
(#1)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:09.45
Dade County Youth Fair
(#3)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:11.01
Louie Bing Classic
(#8)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:49.63
FL#37
FL 4A District 16
(#3)
2015-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:16.02
FL 4A Region 4
(#6)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-24
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-200
22.83
FL#7
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#6)
2015-01-24
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
50.70
FL#4
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-24
Mason, Symone
(2017)
G-55
7.16
US#64 FL#5
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-24
Williams, Shaniya
(17)
G-55
7.39
FL#10
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#13)
2015-01-24
Quinones, Niya
(2017)
G-55
7.50
FL#14
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#19)
2014-12-27
Mason, Symone
(2017)
G-60
7.65
US#56 FL#3
Indoor Alumni Age Group Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-24
Mason, Symone
(2017)
G-200
25.20
US#92 FL#6
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#1)
2014-12-27
Mason, Symone
(2017)
G-200
25.24
Indoor Alumni Age Group Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-24
Johnson, Kayla
(2017)
G-200
26.35
FL#16
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-24
Williams, Shaniya
(17)
G-200
26.54
FL#19
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#21)
2015-01-24
Quinones, Niya
(2017)
G-200
26.58
FL#22
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#24)
2015-01-24
Woodard, Destiny
(2015)
G-200
26.70
FL#28
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#29)
2015-01-24
Mason, Symone
(2017)
G-400
58.62
FL#7
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-24
Johnson, Kayla
(2017)
G-400
58.85
FL#8
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-24
Beasley, Ronald
(2015)
B-100
10.82
pre
w(3.1)
FL 4A Region 4
(#9)
2014-04-17
Beasley, Ronald
(2015)
B-100
10.93
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#2)
2014-03-19
Beasley, Ronald
(2015)
B-100
10.97
FL#57 w(0.3)
GMAC South Qualifier
(#2)
2014-04-17
Beasley, Ronald
(2015)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#2)
2014-04-24
Beasley, Ronald
(2015)
B-200
21.73
FL#29 pre w(1.6)
FL 4A Region 4
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-04-17
Robbins, Demarcus
B-100
10.57
US#45 FL#9 w(1)
FL Distr 4A-16 OUT
(#3)
2011-04-19
Nelson, Curtis
(2011)
B-100
10.81
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#2)
2014-04-24
Beasley, Ronald
(2015)
B-100
10.82
pre
w(3.1)
FL 4A Region 4
(#9)
2014-04-17
Beasley, Ronald
(2015)
B-100
10.93
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#2)
2010-04-20
Byrd, Sylvester
(2010)
B-100
10.94
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 16
(#1)
2010-04-03
Byrd, Sylvester
(2010)
B-100
10.96
FL#45 w(1.6)
Florida Relays
(#14)
2014-03-19
Beasley, Ronald
(2015)
B-100
10.97
FL#57 w(0.3)
GMAC South Qualifier
(#2)
2014-04-17
Beasley, Ronald
(2015)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#2)
2015-04-11
Spatcher, Malik
(2016)
B-100
11.24
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#9)
2015-04-11
Garnett, Donovan
(2018)
B-100
11.31
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#13)
2015-03-17
Garnett, Donovan
(2018)
B-100
11.31
pre w(-0.6)
GMAC Championships
(#9)
2008-03-15
OConnor, Brandon
(2008)
B-200
20.63
w(4.8)
Bob Hayes OUT
(#1)
2008-06-07
OConnor, Brandon
(2008)
B-200
20.65
US#1 FL#1 w(0.8)
Great Southwest OUT
(#1)
2008-05-03
OConnor, Brandon
(2008)
B-200
20.82
w(0.6)
FL State 4A OUT
(#1)
2007-05-05
OConnor, Brandon
(2008)
B-200
21.20
US#26 FL#6 w(-1.3)
FL State 4A OUT
(#2)
2007-07-08
OConnor, Brandon
(2008)
B-200
21.26
w(2.6)
USATF Youth Ntl OUT
(#1)
2007-03-24
OConnor, Brandon
(2008)
B-200
21.26
w(0)
Lake Mary OUT
(#1)
2007-03-17
OConnor, Brandon
(2008)
B-200
21.28
w(0)
Bob Hayes OUT
(#1)
2007-06-16
OConnor, Brandon
(2008)
B-200
21.33
w(0)
USATF JO Reg 4 OUT
(#1)
2007-04-13
OConnor, Brandon
(2008)
B-200
21.34
w(0)
Greater Miami OUT
(#1)
2007-04-18
OConnor, Brandon
(2008)
B-200
21.38
w(0)
FL Distr 4A-16 OUT
(#1)
2007-03-31
OConnor, Brandon
(2008)
B-200
21.47
w(-1.7)
Character OUT
(#1)
2011-04-19
Nelson, Curtis
(2011)
B-200
21.70
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2014-04-24
Beasley, Ronald
(2015)
B-200
21.73
FL#29 pre w(1.6)
FL 4A Region 4
(#7)
2011-04-19
Nelson, Curtis
(2011)
B-200
21.78
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2014-04-17
Beasley, Ronald
(2015)
B-200
21.81
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#2)
2014-04-17
Beasley, Ronald
(2015)
B-200
21.89
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#2)
2010-03-27
Byrd, Sylvester
(2010)
B-200
21.94
pre
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2015-07-12
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-200
21.97
FL#57 w(-0.3)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#3)
2010-04-20
Wilson, Roshawn
(2010)
B-200
22.03
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 16
(#1)
2010-01-10
Wilson, Roshawn
(2010)
B-200
22.03
pre
w(2.6)
GMAC Championships
(#5)
2014-03-21
Beasley, Ronald
(2015)
B-200
22.04
w(0.2)
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2015-03-11
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-200
22.06
w(0.3)
GMAC South
(#2)
2010-01-10
Byrd, Sylvester
(2010)
B-200
22.07
pre
w(2.5)
GMAC Championships
(#6)
2014-04-24
Beasley, Ronald
(2015)
B-200
22.08
w(2.3)
FL 4A Region 4
(#7)
2015-04-11
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-200
22.10
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#3)
2015-02-28
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-200
22.10
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-28
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-200
22.12
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#7)
2010-01-10
Wilson, Roshawn
(2010)
B-200
22.14
w(2.9)
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2010-04-28
Wilson, Roshawn
(2010)
B-200
22.17
FL#40 w(-0.5)
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2010-04-20
Byrd, Sylvester
(2010)
B-200
22.17
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 16
(#4)
2014-03-19
Beasley, Ronald
(2015)
B-200
22.18
w(0)
GMAC South Qualifier
(#2)
2010-03-27
Byrd, Sylvester
(2010)
B-200
22.20
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-17
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-200
22.26
pre w(-0.9)
GMAC Championships
(#7)
2015-04-21
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-200
22.29
pre w(-1)
FL 4A Region 4
(#10)
2010-04-28
Wilson, Roshawn
(2010)
B-200
22.30
pre w(-0.3)
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2015-02-21
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-200
22.36
w(1.1)
Louie Bing Classic
(#6)
2011-04-02
Nelson, Curtis
(2011)
B-200
22.40
NWI
Cheesborough Invite
(#4)
2015-02-21
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-200
22.40
pre w(-1.1)
Louie Bing Classic
(#6)
2015-07-12
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-200
22.46
pre w(-1.6)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#6)
2010-05-08
Wilson, Roshawn
(2010)
B-200
22.49
pre
NWI
FL 4A State Meet
(#15)
2014-05-24
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-200
22.49
FL#98 w(0.4)
Golden South Classic
(#9)
2015-03-07
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-200
22.49
pre
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-11
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-200
22.54
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#3)
2015-03-17
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-200
22.63
w(-2.6)
GMAC Championships
(#7)
2015-01-24
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-200
22.83
FL#7
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-28
Mcintyre, Johnny
(2015)
B-200
23.10
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#29)
2015-03-21
Mcintyre, Johnny
(2015)
B-200
23.31
pre w(-0.8)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#36)
2008-03-15
OConnor, Brandon
(2008)
B-400
46.50
US#2 FL#1
Bob Hayes OUT
(#1)
2008-06-07
OConnor, Brandon
(2008)
B-400
46.93
Great Southwest OUT
(#1)
2007-07-08
OConnor, Brandon
(2008)
B-400
46.96
US#18 FL#2
USATF Youth Ntl OUT
(#2)
2008-05-03
OConnor, Brandon
(2008)
B-400
47.12
FL State 4A OUT
(#1)
2007-03-17
OConnor, Brandon
(2008)
B-400
47.54
Bob Hayes OUT
(#2)
2007-05-05
OConnor, Brandon
(2008)
B-400
47.63
FL State 4A OUT
(#2)
2015-04-21
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
47.88
US#93 FL#12 pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2007-03-31
OConnor, Brandon
(2008)
B-400
47.89
Character OUT
(#1)
2015-04-21
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
47.92
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2007-04-13
OConnor, Brandon
(2008)
B-400
48.03
Greater Miami OUT
(#1)
2007-02-24
OConnor, Brandon
(2008)
B-400
48.04
Sam Burley OUT
(#2)
2015-08-02
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
48.07
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#6)
2015-07-12
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
48.09
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#3)
2007-04-18
OConnor, Brandon
(2008)
B-400
48.23
FL Distr 4A-16 OUT
(#1)
2007-04-25
OConnor, Brandon
(2008)
B-400
48.25
FL Reg 4A-4 OUT
(#1)
2015-02-28
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
48.26
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
48.31
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2015-05-02
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
48.51
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-11
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
48.52
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2015-08-02
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
48.63
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#15)
2015-05-02
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
48.70
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-03-21
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
48.71
Bob Hayes Classic
(#3)
2015-07-12
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
48.74
pre
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-17
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
48.91
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2014-07-13
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
48.96
FL#27 pre
AAU Club Championships
(#9)
2015-03-17
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
49.07
pre
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2015-08-02
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
49.15
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#8)
2015-03-11
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
49.20
GMAC South
(#2)
2010-04-28
Wilson, Roshawn
(2010)
B-400
49.30
FL#36 pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#4)
2015-02-21
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
49.33
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2014-04-24
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
49.33
FL 4A Region 4
(#7)
2010-04-28
Wilson, Roshawn
(2010)
B-400
49.46
FL 4A Region 4
(#4)
2009-04-23
Byrd, Sylvester
(2010)
B-400
49.54
FL#41
Florida 4A District 16
(#1)
2010-04-20
Wilson, Roshawn
(2010)
B-400
49.57
Florida 4A District 16
(#2)
2015-02-28
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
49.64
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
49.64
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-24
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
49.66
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#8)
2014-04-05
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
49.67
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-17
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
49.67
FL 4A District 16
(#3)
2009-03-06
Byrd, Sylvester
(2010)
B-400
49.68
Sam Burley Hall of Fame
(#3)
2015-03-21
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
49.71
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#3)
2013-07-07
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
49.71
FL#72
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics
(#4)
2011-04-28
Bailey, Terrence
(2011)
B-400
49.79
FL#73
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2013-07-07
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
49.80
pre
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics
(#2)
2013-04-25
King, Ki-Jana
(2014)
B-400
49.80
FL#83
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2015-04-11
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
49.91
pre
FL 4A District 16
(#2)
2014-03-21
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
49.91
GMAC Championships
(#6)
2014-03-01
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
49.93
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#7)
2009-04-13
Byrd, Sylvester
(2010)
B-400
49.94
GMAC Qualifiers
(#1)
2014-03-19
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
49.97
GMAC South Qualifier
(#1)
2013-04-18
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
50.00
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2015-01-24
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
50.70
FL#4
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-07
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-400
50.84
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#6)
2011-03-26
Duprey, Fernando
(2011)
B-800
1:58.99
FL#80
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#7)
2010-04-20
Harvey, Tremaine
(2012)
B-800
1:59.32
FL#72
Florida 4A District 16
(#2)
2010-04-28
Harvey, Tremaine
(2012)
B-800
1:59.59
FL 4A Region 4
(#4)
2011-04-19
Duprey, Fernando
(2011)
B-800
1:59.99
FL 4A District 16
(#3)
2012-03-17
Harvey, Tremaine
(2012)
B-800
2:01.99
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#15)
2015-07-12
Johnson, Tyler
(2015)
B-800
2:02.68
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#3)
2008-04-23
Adeyemi, Olarenwaju
(2008)
B-110H
13.90
NWI
FL Reg 4A-4 OUT
(#1)
2008-05-03
Adeyemi, Olarenwaju
(2008)
B-110H
14.12
US#50 FL#3 w(-0.9)
FL State 4A OUT
(#1)
2007-04-13
Adeyemi, Olarenwaju
(2008)
B-110H
14.17
US#82 FL#10 w(0)
Greater Miami OUT
(#3)
2013-03-16
Prophet, Chris
(2013)
B-110H
14.48
w(3.6)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-05
Prophet, Chris
(2013)
B-110H
14.53
FL#23 w(-2.3)
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#8)
2012-05-05
Prophet, Chris
(2013)
B-110H
14.55
pre w(-1.2)
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#7)
2013-03-09
Prophet, Chris
(2013)
B-110H
14.57
w(3.9)
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-25
Prophet, Chris
(2013)
B-110H
14.63
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Thompson, Epiphany
Florida International University, FL
(Sun Belt Conference)
2012
Name
School
Samuels, Micheal
South Plains College, TX
(Not Affiliated)
2010
Name
School
Eutsey, Ebony
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
2003
Name
School
Johnson, Sheena
Florida Agricultural and Mechanical University, FL
(Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.)
Link directly to this page