Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Palm Beach Lakes, FL
City: WEST PALM BEACH
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-17 Turner, Tommie (2015) B-100 11.04 NWIFL 3A District 14 (#2)
2015-04-17 Turner, Tommie (2015) B-100 11.08 pre NWIFL 3A District 14 (#2)
2015-04-09 Turner, Tommie (2015) B-100 11.15 NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#1)
2015-03-14 Turner, Tommie (2015) B-100 11.18 w(1.4)Bill Wilson Invitational (#8)
2015-03-07 Hamlet, Austin (2016) B-100 11.20 pre w(-1.4)Hallandale Invitational (#16)
2015-04-01 Turner, Tommie (2015) B-100 11.22 NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#6)
2015-03-25 Hamlet, Austin (2016) B-100 11.27 NWIPBC North Conference (#1)
2015-04-17 Hamlet, Austin (2016) B-100 11.27 NWIFL 3A District 14 (#3)
2015-04-23 Hamlet, Austin (2016) B-100 11.29 pre w(0.2)FL 3A Region 4 (#10)
2015-04-17 Hamlet, Austin (2016) B-100 11.30 pre NWIFL 3A District 14 (#3)
2015-04-09 Hamlet, Austin (2016) B-100 11.31 NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#3)
2015-03-07 Turner, Tommie (2015) B-100 11.33 pre w(0.4)Hallandale Invitational (#25)
2015-04-23 Turner, Tommie (2015) B-100 11.34 pre w(1)FL 3A Region 4 (#12)
2015-03-25 Turner, Tommie (2015) B-100 11.36 NWIPBC North Conference (#2)
2015-04-17 Baylock, Elijah B-100 11.40 NWIFL 3A District 14 (#5)
2015-04-17 Turner, Tommie (2015) B-200 22.50 NWIFL 3A District 14 (#2)
2015-04-17 Turner, Tommie (2015) B-200 22.53 pre NWIFL 3A District 14 (#1)
2015-04-09 Turner, Tommie (2015) B-200 22.56 NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#2)
2015-04-01 Turner, Tommie (2015) B-200 22.77 NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#5)
2015-04-23 Turner, Tommie (2015) B-200 22.91 w(0.4)FL 3A Region 4 (#8)
2015-04-09 Baylock, Elijah B-200 22.97 NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#6)
2015-03-14 Turner, Tommie (2015) B-200 23.02 w(1.8)Bill Wilson Invitational (#9)
2015-04-17 Hamlet, Austin (2016) B-200 23.04 NWIFL 3A District 14 (#3)
2015-03-25 Turner, Tommie (2015) B-200 23.05 NWIPBC North Conference (#1)
2015-03-25 Hamlet, Austin (2016) B-200 23.07 NWIPBC North Conference (#2)
2015-03-21 Turner, Tommie (2015) B-200 23.19 pre w(0.3)Bob Hayes Classic (#32)
2015-04-09 Hamlet, Austin (2016) B-200 23.24 NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#13)
2015-04-09 Mitchell, Kevin B-400 51.23 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#4)
2015-04-17 Mitchell, Kevin B-400 51.41 FL 3A District 14 (#2)
2015-03-25 Mitchell, Kevin B-400 51.86 PBC North Conference (#3)
2015-04-23 Charles, William (2015) B-800 2:03.31 FL 3A Region 4 (#9)
2015-03-21 Charles, William (2015) B-800 2:04.98 Bob Hayes Classic (#20)
2015-04-23 Collins, Christian (2016) B-3200 10:18.17 FL 3A Region 4 (#8)
2015-04-23 Hall, Gurvan (2018) B-110H 15.25 FL#65 pre w(0.9)FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2015-04-23 Hall, Gurvan (2018) B-110H 15.37 w(0.9)FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2015-04-01 Hall, Gurvan (2018) B-110H 15.59 NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#1)
2015-04-01 Geffrard, Robert B-110H 15.94 NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#5)
2015-04-01 Hall, Gurvan (2018) B-300H 41.16 Palm Beach County Championships (#1)
2015-04-09 Hall, Gurvan (2018) B-300H 41.36 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#1)
2015-03-21 Hall, Gurvan (2018) B-300H 42.05 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#19)
2015-03-25 Hall, Gurvan (2018) B-300H 42.08 PBC North Conference (#1)
2015-04-17 Hall, Gurvan (2018) B-300H 42.36 FL 3A District 14 (#1)
2015-04-17 Geffrard, Robert B-300H 42.42 FL 3A District 14 (#2)
2015-04-09 Hands, Ty B-HJ 6'0" Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#2)
2015-04-09 Turner, Tommie (2015) B-LJ 21'3" NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#2)
2015-04-23 Dorisca, Waterson (2016) B-LJ 21'0.5" NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2015-04-17 Dorisca, Waterson (2016) B-LJ 20'9" NWIFL 3A District 14 (#1)
2015-04-17 Rattery, Brian (2015) B-SP 46'4.5" FL#98 FL 3A District 14 (#1)
2015-04-23 Rattery, Brian (2015) B-DT 143'7" FL#59 FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2015-04-17 Brown, Elijah (2015) B-DT 139'1" FL#77 FL 3A District 14 (#1)
2015-04-17 Rattery, Brian (2015) B-DT 137'0" FL 3A District 14 (#2)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 FL#64 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#1)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 FL 3A District 14 (#1)
2015-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 PBC North Conference (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 Palm Beach County Championships (#4)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.19 FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.69 pre Hallandale Invitational (#10)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.29 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#4)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.10 FL 3A District 14 (#1)
2015-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.15 PBC North Conference (#3)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.27 Palm Beach County Championships (#7)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.31 Bill Wilson Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.33 Bob Hayes Classic (#24)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.51 FL 3A District 14 (#1)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.74 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#2)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.91 Palm Beach County Championships (#4)
2015-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:33.84 PBC North Conference (#1)
2015-04-23 Campbell, Nate (2015) G-100 12.18 pre w(2.6)FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2015-04-23 Campbell, Nate (2015) G-100 12.34 FL#60 w(0.5)FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2015-04-17 Campbell, Nate (2015) G-100 12.40 NWIFL 3A District 14 (#1)
2015-04-17 Williams, Breyanna (2016) G-100 12.41 NWIFL 3A District 14 (#2)
2015-04-23 Williams, Breyanna (2016) G-100 12.47 FL#83 pre w(0.3)FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2015-04-23 Howard, Nakiya (2016) G-100 12.49 pre w(2.6)FL 3A Region 4 (#8)
2015-04-17 Williams, Breyanna (2016) G-100 12.53 pre NWIFL 3A District 14 (#1)
2015-04-01 Campbell, Annette (2014) G-100 12.54 NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#2)
2015-04-17 Campbell, Nate (2015) G-100 12.61 pre NWIFL 3A District 14 (#2)
2015-03-07 Campbell, Annette (2014) G-100 12.73 pre w(-0.7)Hallandale Invitational (#17)
2015-03-14 Williams, Breyanna (2016) G-100 12.78 w(2.2)Bill Wilson Invitational (#3)
2015-04-01 Howard, Nakiya (2016) G-100 12.78 NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#6)
2015-04-09 Campbell, Annette (2014) G-100 12.80 NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#1)
2015-04-23 Williams, Breyanna (2016) G-100 12.83 w(0.5)FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2015-04-01 Green, Dominique G-100 12.87 NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#7)
2015-04-23 Howard, Nakiya (2016) G-100 12.92 w(0.5)FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2015-04-17 Howard, Nakiya (2016) G-100 12.93 NWIFL 3A District 14 (#4)
2015-03-25 Howard, Nakiya (2016) G-100 12.95 NWIPBC North Conference (#2)
2015-03-14 Howard, Nakiya (2016) G-100 12.98 w(2.4)Bill Wilson Invitational (#5)
2015-04-09 Williams, Breyanna (2016) G-100 13.00 NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#3)
2015-03-07 Williams, Breyanna (2016) G-100 13.01 pre w(0)Hallandale Invitational (#27)
2015-04-09 Hale, Ciara (2017) G-100 13.01 NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#4)
2015-03-25 Green, Dominique G-100 13.03 NWIPBC North Conference (#3)
2015-03-25 Williams, Breyanna (2016) G-100 13.06 NWIPBC North Conference (#5)
2015-03-07 Howard, Nakiya (2016) G-100 13.12 pre w(-2)Hallandale Invitational (#34)
2015-04-17 Hale, Ciara (2017) G-100 13.14 NWIFL 3A District 14 (#5)
2015-03-21 Howard, Nakiya (2016) G-100 13.17 pre w(-0.6)Bob Hayes Classic (#37)
2015-04-17 Hale, Ciara (2017) G-100 13.18 pre NWIFL 3A District 14 (#4)
2015-04-17 Campbell, Nate (2015) G-200 25.27 NWIFL 3A District 14 (#1)
2015-04-09 Campbell, Annette (2014) G-200 25.55 NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#1)
2015-04-17 Williams, Breyanna (2016) G-200 25.62 NWIFL 3A District 14 (#2)
2015-04-01 Campbell, Annette (2014) G-200 25.64 NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Campbell, Nate (2015) G-200 25.68 FL#92 pre w(1)FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2015-03-14 Campbell, Annette (2014) G-200 25.87 w(2.9)Bill Wilson Invitational (#3)
2015-04-09 Williams, Breyanna (2016) G-200 25.94 NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#2)
2015-03-21 Campbell, Annette (2014) G-200 25.98 pre w(-0.7)Bob Hayes Classic (#23)
2015-04-23 Campbell, Nate (2015) G-200 26.08 w(1.1)FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2015-03-14 Williams, Breyanna (2016) G-200 26.15 w(4.5)Bill Wilson Invitational (#7)
2015-03-07 Campbell, Annette (2014) G-200 26.19 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#20)
2015-03-25 Williams, Breyanna (2016) G-200 26.24 NWIPBC North Conference (#2)
2015-04-01 Williams, Breyanna (2016) G-200 26.30 NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#6)
2015-04-23 Williams, Breyanna (2016) G-200 26.36 w(1.1)FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2015-03-14 Green, Dominique G-200 26.45 w(4.5)Bill Wilson Invitational (#9)
2015-03-25 Howard, Nakiya (2016) G-200 26.51 NWIPBC North Conference (#3)
2015-04-17 Campbell, Nate (2015) G-200 26.63 pre NWIFL 3A District 14 (#2)
2015-04-17 Howard, Nakiya (2016) G-200 26.65 NWIFL 3A District 14 (#3)
2015-03-07 Williams, Breyanna (2016) G-200 26.67 pre w(-1.6)Hallandale Invitational (#26)
2015-03-07 Howard, Nakiya (2016) G-200 26.69 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#29)
2015-04-17 Howard, Nakiya (2016) G-200 26.70 pre NWIFL 3A District 14 (#3)
2015-04-01 Howard, Nakiya (2016) G-200 26.79 NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#9)
2015-04-17 Green, Dominique G-400 1:00.17 FL 3A District 14 (#1)
2015-05-02 Banton, Mckoya (2015) G-100H 14.39 FL#19 w(-0.7)FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-23 Banton, Mckoya (2015) G-100H 14.50 pre w(2.5)FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2015-04-23 Banton, Mckoya (2015) G-100H 14.54 w(1.2)FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2015-05-02 Banton, Mckoya (2015) G-100H 14.55 pre w(0.9)FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-17 Banton, Mckoya (2015) G-100H 14.88 NWIFL 3A District 14 (#1)
2015-04-01 Banton, Mckoya (2015) G-100H 14.91 NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-07 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-110H 14.67 NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#2)
2013-04-24 Hodges, Darius (2013) B-110H 14.67 NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2011-05-06 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-110H 14.68 pre w(-0.5)FL 3A State (#8)
2014-04-23 Brown, Markivous (2014) B-110H 14.69 w(-1.6)FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2013-04-24 Hodges, Darius (2013) B-110H 14.69 pre NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2010-04-20 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-110H 14.72 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 14 (#3)
2013-04-16 Hodges, Darius (2013) B-110H 14.73 NWIFL 3A District 14 (#2)
2013-04-16 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 14.74 pre w(-1.1)FL 3A District 14 (#1)
2012-04-24 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 14.75 pre NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2014-04-23 Brown, Markivous (2014) B-110H 14.77 pre w(1.3)FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2012-04-05 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 14.77 w(1.4)Palm Beach County Championships (#4)
2012-03-05 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 14.77 FL#31 w(1.4)Palm Beach County Championships (#4)
2013-05-03 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 14.77 w(1.4)FL 3A State Champs (#6)
2011-02-24 Lewis, Malik (2011) B-110H 14.78 w(1.1)Lake Worth Invitational (#2)
2011-04-19 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-110H 14.79 pre NWIFL 3A District 14 (#2)
2010-03-06 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-110H 14.79 w(2.3)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#5)
2011-04-04 Lewis, Malik (2011) B-110H 14.82 NWIPalm Beach County North Qualifier (#2)
2012-04-17 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 14.86 NWIFL 3A District 14 (#1)
2013-04-16 Louis, Stephen (2013) B-110H 14.86 NWIFL 3A District 14 (#3)
2012-04-05 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 14.86 pre w(1.5)Palm Beach County Championships (#5)
2012-03-05 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 14.86 pre w(1.5)Palm Beach County Championships (#5)
2014-04-09 Brown, Markivous (2014) B-110H 14.88 NWIJupiter Home Meet (#2)
2014-06-15 Brown, Markivous (2014) B-110H 14.88 pre w(-0.6)NB Outdoor Nationals (#29)
2013-04-24 Louis, Stephen (2013) B-110H 14.88 pre NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2013-05-03 Louis, Stephen (2013) B-110H 14.88 w(1.4)FL 3A State Champs (#8)
2009-03-21 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-110H 14.89 w(-4.3)Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2011-03-18 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-110H 14.89 pre w(3)Bob Hayes Invitational (#4)
2011-04-14 Fields, Roderick (2011) B-110H 14.90 NWIFL 2A District 12 (#2)
2014-07-13 Brown, Markivous (2014) B-110H 14.90 w(-1.1)AAU Club Championships (#7)
2010-03-06 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-110H 14.90 pre w(2.1)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#7)
2011-04-07 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-110H 14.91 pre NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#1)
2013-04-16 Hodges, Darius (2013) B-110H 14.91 FL#44 pre w(-0.6)FL 3A District 14 (#2)
2011-04-07 Lewis, Malik (2011) B-110H 14.92 pre NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#2)
2013-04-16 Louis, Stephen (2013) B-110H 14.92 pre w(-0.6)FL 3A District 14 (#3)
2011-03-18 Lewis, Malik (2011) B-110H 14.93 w(-0.3)Bob Hayes Invitational (#7)
2013-03-21 Louis, Stephen (2013) B-110H 14.99 NWIPalm Beach County North Conference Championships (#3)
2012-03-28 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 14.99 NWIPalm Beach North Conference (#4)
2014-04-05 Brown, Markivous (2014) B-110H 15.00 pre w(1.2)Florida Relays (#11)
2015-04-23 Hall, Gurvan (2018) B-110H 15.25 FL#65 pre w(0.9)FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2015-04-23 Hall, Gurvan (2018) B-110H 15.37 w(0.9)FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2015-04-01 Hall, Gurvan (2018) B-110H 15.59 NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#1)
2015-04-01 Geffrard, Robert B-110H 15.94 NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#5)
2011-05-06 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-300H 36.83 US#7 FL#2 FL 3A State (#1)
2009-05-09 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-300H 37.05 US#14 FL#4 Florida 4A State (#2)
2003-05-17 Taylor, Joseph (2003) B-300H 37.05 US#13 FL#3 4A State Meet (#3)
2011-03-05 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-300H 37.12 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#2)
2010-05-08 Louis, Steven (2010) B-300H 37.20 US#20 FL#4 pre FL 3A Statemeet (#1)
2011-04-28 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-300H 37.24 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2010-05-08 Louis, Steven (2010) B-300H 37.27 FL 3A Statemeet (#2)
2010-05-08 Lovett, Eddie (2010) B-300H 37.36 US#35 FL#5 FL 3A Statemeet (#3)
2011-03-05 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-300H 37.38 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#1)
2011-05-06 Lewis, Malik (2011) B-300H 37.41 US#29 FL#7 FL 3A State (#2)
2011-04-07 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-300H 37.48 Palm Beach County Championships (#1)
2014-03-15 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-300H 37.58 US#41 FL#5 Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2000-05-13 Baker, Lawrence (2000) B-300H 37.61 US#38 FL#3 4A State (#2)
2011-04-28 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-300H 37.62 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2011-04-07 Lewis, Malik (2011) B-300H 37.77 Palm Beach County Championships (#3)
2014-04-23 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-300H 37.83 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2009-05-09 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-300H 37.83 pre Florida 4A State (#3)
2010-05-08 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-300H 37.85 US#77 FL#9 pre FL 3A Statemeet (#2)
2013-04-16 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-300H 37.86 US#74 FL#5 FL 3A District 14 (#1)
2010-04-29 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-300H 37.89 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2010-05-08 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-300H 37.90 FL 3A Statemeet (#4)
2011-05-06 Lewis, Malik (2011) B-300H 37.93 pre FL 3A State (#1)
2013-04-16 Hodges, Darius (2013) B-300H 37.96 US#87 FL#7 FL 3A District 14 (#2)
2011-05-06 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-300H 37.96 pre FL 3A State (#2)
2009-04-22 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-300H 37.98 pre Florida 4A District 9 (#1)
2013-04-24 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-300H 37.98 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2010-04-29 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-300H 38.01 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2011-04-19 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-300H 38.03 FL 3A District 14 (#1)
2010-04-29 Lovett, Eddie (2010) B-300H 38.06 FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2010-04-29 Lovett, Eddie (2010) B-300H 38.07 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2009-04-22 Lovett, Eddie (2010) B-300H 38.14 US#94 FL#13 pre Florida 4A District 9 (#2)
2014-05-03 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-300H 38.14 FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2009-04-30 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-300H 38.15 Florida 4A Region 3 (#2)
2011-04-28 Lewis, Malik (2011) B-300H 38.15 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2011-04-28 Lewis, Malik (2011) B-300H 38.15 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2011-04-04 Lewis, Malik (2011) B-300H 38.18 Palm Beach County North Qualifier (#1)
2010-04-20 Louis, Steven (2010) B-300H 38.20 Florida 3A District 14 (#1)
2011-02-24 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-300H 38.24 Lake Worth Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-300H 38.24 pre FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2002-05-11 Troupe, Greg (2002) B-300H 38.26 US#95 FL#5 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-04-20 Lovett, Eddie (2010) B-300H 38.28 Florida 3A District 14 (#2)
2013-03-21 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-300H 38.34 Palm Beach County North Conference Championships (#1)
2011-03-18 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-300H 38.38 Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
2013-04-24 Hodges, Darius (2013) B-300H 38.40 FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2013-05-03 Hodges, Darius (2013) B-300H 38.50 pre FL 3A State Champs (#1)
2011-04-07 Lewis, Malik (2011) B-300H 38.53 pre Palm Beach County Championships (#1)
2011-03-18 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-300H 38.53 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2013-04-24 Hodges, Darius (2013) B-300H 38.57 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2014-04-15 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-300H 38.57 FL 3A District 14 (#1)
2010-04-29 Louis, Steven (2010) B-300H 38.57 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2000-03-18 Baker, Lawrence (2000) B-300H 38.59 Bob Hayes Inv (#1)
2010-04-29 Louis, Steven (2010) B-300H 38.61 FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2010-03-06 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-300H 38.65 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#3)
2011-04-19 Lewis, Malik (2011) B-300H 38.68 FL 3A District 14 (#2)
2014-03-15 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-300H 38.71 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2009-04-22 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-300H 38.76 Florida 4A District 9 (#1)
2013-05-03 Hodges, Darius (2013) B-300H 38.84 FL 3A State Champs (#2)
2011-04-07 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-300H 38.87 pre Palm Beach County Championships (#2)
2009-04-30 Lovett, Eddie (2010) B-300H 38.90 pre Florida 4A Region 3 (#3)
2010-03-06 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-300H 38.96 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#4)
2010-05-08 Lovett, Eddie (2010) B-300H 38.97 pre FL 3A Statemeet (#6)
2009-05-09 Lovett, Eddie (2010) B-300H 38.99 pre Florida 4A State (#10)
2010-04-20 Louis, Steven (2010) B-300H 39.00 pre Florida 3A District 14 (#1)
2010-04-20 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-300H 39.02 Florida 3A District 14 (#3)
2013-05-03 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-300H 39.12 pre FL 3A State Champs (#2)
2011-04-28 Rose, Damion (2011) B-300H 39.13 FL#39 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2010-03-06 Lovett, Eddie (2010) B-300H 39.15 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#6)
2014-04-09 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-300H 39.17 Jupiter Home Meet (#1)
2013-03-21 Hodges, Darius (2013) B-300H 39.18 Palm Beach County North Conference Championships (#2)
2014-04-23 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-300H 39.26 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2009-04-30 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-300H 39.26 pre Florida 4A Region 3 (#2)
2009-04-30 Lovett, Eddie (2010) B-300H 39.27 Florida 4A Region 3 (#4)
2009-04-22 Lovett, Eddie (2010) B-300H 39.33 Florida 4A District 9 (#2)
2012-04-24 Hodges, Darius (2013) B-300H 39.34 FL#41 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2013-04-24 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-300H 39.37 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-03 Brown, Markivous (2014) B-300H 39.44 FL#41 pre FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-23 Brown, Markivous (2014) B-300H 39.45 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2011-03-18 Lewis, Malik (2011) B-300H 39.45 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#6)
2011-04-04 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-300H 39.50 Palm Beach County North Qualifier (#2)
2009-03-21 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-300H 39.54 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#5)
2009-03-21 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-300H 39.62 Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
2010-03-06 Lovett, Eddie (2010) B-300H 39.63 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#6)
2011-04-19 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-300H 39.79 pre FL 3A District 14 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2010
NameSchool
Lovett, Eddie University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)

2003
NameSchool
Taylor, Joseph University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Whipple, Erica University of South Carolina-Columbia, SC (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State