Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Palm Beach Lakes, FL
City: WEST PALM BEACH
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-09 Banton, Mckoya (2015) G-100H 15.20 NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#1)
2015-04-23 Alerte, Bishama (2017) G-100H 15.29 FL#51 pre w(1.6)FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2015-03-25 Banton, Mckoya (2015) G-100H 15.34 NWIPBC North Conference (#1)
2015-04-23 Freeman, Emoni (2016) G-100H 15.41 FL#56 pre w(1.6)FL 3A Region 4 (#8)
2015-04-17 Alerte, Bishama (2017) G-100H 15.48 NWIFL 3A District 14 (#2)
2015-04-09 Alerte, Bishama (2017) G-100H 15.51 NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#2)
2015-04-09 Freeman, Emoni (2016) G-100H 15.59 NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#3)
2015-03-07 Freeman, Emoni (2016) G-100H 15.63 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#11)
2015-03-07 Alerte, Bishama (2017) G-100H 15.68 pre w(0)Hallandale Invitational (#12)
2015-04-17 Freeman, Emoni (2016) G-100H 15.68 NWIFL 3A District 14 (#3)
2015-03-07 Banton, Mckoya (2014) G-100H 15.73 FL#82 pre w(0)Hallandale Invitational (#13)
2015-04-23 Freeman, Emoni (2016) G-100H 15.74 w(1.2)FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2015-04-01 Alerte, Bishama (2017) G-100H 15.75 NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#4)
2015-04-23 Alerte, Bishama (2017) G-100H 15.75 w(1.2)FL 3A Region 4 (#8)
2015-03-21 Freeman, Emoni (2016) G-100H 15.78 pre w(1.2)Bob Hayes Classic (#16)
2015-03-25 Alerte, Bishama (2017) G-100H 15.80 NWIPBC North Conference (#2)
2015-03-21 Alerte, Bishama (2017) G-100H 15.81 pre w(1.2)Bob Hayes Classic (#17)
2015-04-01 Freeman, Emoni (2016) G-100H 15.97 NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#6)
2015-03-25 Freeman, Emoni (2016) G-100H 16.91 NWIPBC North Conference (#4)
2015-04-09 Banton, Mckoya (2015) G-300H 45.03 FL#27 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#1)
2015-04-01 Banton, Mckoya (2015) G-300H 46.06 Palm Beach County Championships (#3)
2015-04-17 Freeman, Emoni (2016) G-300H 46.18 FL#55 FL 3A District 14 (#1)
2015-04-17 Banton, Mckoya (2015) G-300H 46.18 FL 3A District 14 (#2)
2015-04-09 Freeman, Emoni (2016) G-300H 46.82 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#3)
2015-04-01 Freeman, Emoni (2016) G-300H 46.83 Palm Beach County Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 Banton, Mckoya (2015) G-300H 46.93 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#11)
2015-04-23 Banton, Mckoya (2015) G-300H 46.95 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2015-04-01 Alerte, Bishama (2017) G-300H 47.17 FL#98 Palm Beach County Championships (#5)
2015-03-21 Freeman, Emoni (2016) G-300H 47.64 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#14)
2015-03-25 Banton, Mckoya (2015) G-300H 47.76 PBC North Conference (#1)
2015-03-07 Banton, Mckoya (2014) G-300H 47.99 pre Hallandale Invitational (#12)
2015-04-23 Freeman, Emoni (2016) G-300H 48.17 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2015-04-01 Hale, Ciara (2017) G-300H 48.20 Palm Beach County Championships (#7)
2015-04-23 Alerte, Bishama (2017) G-300H 48.21 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#8)
2015-04-09 Alerte, Bishama (2017) G-300H 48.23 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#4)
2015-03-07 Freeman, Emoni (2016) G-300H 48.41 pre Hallandale Invitational (#15)
2015-03-25 Freeman, Emoni (2016) G-300H 48.46 PBC North Conference (#2)
2015-04-17 Alerte, Bishama (2017) G-300H 48.61 FL 3A District 14 (#3)
2015-04-23 Alerte, Bishama (2017) G-300H 48.73 FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2015-04-23 Freeman, Emoni (2016) G-300H 49.41 FL 3A Region 4 (#7)
2015-03-07 Hale, Ciara (2017) G-300H 49.43 pre Hallandale Invitational (#17)
2015-04-23 Banton, Mckoya (2015) G-300H 49.68 FL 3A Region 4 (#8)
2015-03-25 Dove, Xana (2015) G-HJ 5'10" US#9 FL#3 PBC North Conference (#1)
2015-04-01 Dove, Xana (2015) G-HJ 5'0" Palm Beach County Championships (#5)
2015-04-17 Dove, Xana (2015) G-LJ 18'2" NWIFL 3A District 14 (#1)
2015-04-17 Hale, Ciara (2017) G-LJ 17'3.5" NWIFL 3A District 14 (#2)
2015-04-23 Hale, Ciara (2017) G-LJ 17'0.5" NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2015-04-01 Hale, Ciara (2017) G-LJ 16'11.25" NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#3)
2015-04-01 Dove, Xana (2015) G-LJ 16'6.5" NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#4)
2015-04-23 Dove, Xana (2015) G-LJ 16'4.75" NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#9)
2015-03-25 Hale, Ciara (2017) G-LJ 16'4" NWIPBC North Conference (#1)
2015-03-14 Hale, Ciara (2017) G-LJ 16'2" NWIBill Wilson Invitational (#3)
2015-04-09 Hale, Ciara (2017) G-LJ 16'1" NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#3)
2015-04-17 Freeman, Emoni (2016) G-TJ 38'3" NWIFL 3A District 14 (#1)
2015-04-23 Freeman, Emoni (2016) G-TJ 38'1" NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2015-05-02 Freeman, Emoni (2016) G-TJ 37'7.25" FL#14 w(0.3)FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-01 Freeman, Emoni (2016) G-TJ 37'6" NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#1)
2015-04-09 Freeman, Emoni (2016) G-TJ 37'2" NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#1)
2015-03-21 Freeman, Emoni (2016) G-TJ 37'1" NWIBob Hayes Classic (#5)
2015-03-14 Freeman, Emoni (2016) G-TJ 36'9.5" NWIBill Wilson Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Banton, Mckoya (2015) G-TJ 36'7" NWIFL 3A District 14 (#2)
2015-03-07 Freeman, Emoni (2016) G-TJ 36'2.75" NWIHallandale Invitational (#5)
2015-03-25 Freeman, Emoni (2016) G-TJ 35'9.5" NWIPBC North Conference (#1)
2015-04-23 Banton, Mckoya (2015) G-TJ 35'0.75" NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2015-05-02 Banton, Mckoya (2015) G-TJ 34'6.75" NWIFL 3A State Meet (#15)
2015-03-14 Banton, Mckoya (2015) G-TJ 34'6.25" NWIBill Wilson Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Banton, Mckoya (2015) G-TJ 33'10" NWIBob Hayes Classic (#20)
2015-03-25 Banton, Mckoya (2015) G-TJ 33'3.25" NWIPBC North Conference (#2)
2015-04-09 Banton, Mckoya (2015) G-TJ 32'10" NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#5)
2015-04-01 Banton, Mckoya (2015) G-TJ 32'10" NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#6)
2015-04-17 Howard, Nakiya (2016) G-TJ 32'8.5" NWIFL 3A District 14 (#4)
2015-03-25 Howard, Nakiya (2016) G-TJ 32'7" NWIPBC North Conference (#4)
2015-03-07 Dove, Xana (2015) G-SP 33'8.5" Hallandale Invitational (#5)
2015-04-09 Dove, Xana (2015) G-SP 33'4" Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#1)
2015-03-07 Dove, Xana (2015) G-DT 130'1" FL#10 Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Dove, Xana (2015) G-DT 118'3" FL 3A District 14 (#1)
2015-04-23 Blackwood, Tasheka (2016) G-DT 116'4" FL#43 FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2015-04-09 Blackwood, Tasheka (2016) G-DT 115'4" Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#1)
2015-04-09 Dove, Xana (2015) G-DT 113'1" Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#2)
2015-04-01 Dove, Xana (2015) G-DT 111'10" Palm Beach County Championships (#2)
2015-04-01 Blackwood, Tasheka (2016) G-DT 110'2" Palm Beach County Championships (#3)
2015-04-23 Dove, Xana (2015) G-DT 108'3" FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2015-03-21 Blackwood, Tasheka (2016) G-DT 107'10" Bob Hayes Classic (#6)
2015-03-25 Dove, Xana (2015) G-DT 106'1.5" PBC North Conference (#1)
2015-04-01 Dove, Xana (2015) G-DT 103'7" Palm Beach County Championships (#5)
2015-03-25 Blackwood, Tasheka (2016) G-DT 100'10" PBC North Conference (#2)
2015-04-17 Blackwood, Tasheka (2016) G-DT 100'9" FL 3A District 14 (#2)
2015-04-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.20 FL#66 Palm Beach County Championships (#1)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.30 FL 3A District 14 (#1)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.39 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2015-03-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.42 PBC North Conference (#1)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.44 FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.47 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#1)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.85 pre Hallandale Invitational (#10)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.63 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#17)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.99 FL#22 FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-03-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.24 PBC North Conference (#1)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:06.68 FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2015-04-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:08.66 Palm Beach County Championships (#1)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.13 FL 3A District 14 (#1)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.46 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#3)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:11.75 Bob Hayes Classic (#18)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:14.42 Bill Wilson Invitational (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-15 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 13.88 NWIFL 3A District 14 (#1)
2014-04-05 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 14.07 US#43 FL#7 w(1.1)Florida Relays (#2)
2014-05-03 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 14.09 pre w(0.2)FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-03 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 14.19 w(0)FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-05 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 14.20 pre w(-0.4)Florida Relays (#2)
2014-04-23 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 14.24 w(-1.6)FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2014-04-09 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 14.36 NWIJupiter Home Meet (#1)
2014-03-15 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 14.38 pre w(1)Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2014-04-15 Brown, Markivous (2014) B-110H 14.40 NWIFL 3A District 14 (#2)
2014-04-23 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 14.46 pre w(0)FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2014-05-03 Brown, Markivous (2014) B-110H 14.48 FL#21 w(0)FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-08-02 Brown, Markivous (2014) B-110H 14.48 pre w(1.2)AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#9)
2014-07-13 Brown, Markivous (2014) B-110H 14.50 pre w(0.1)AAU Club Championships (#5)
2014-05-24 Brown, Markivous (2014) B-110H 14.62 pre w(-0.1)Golden South Classic (#8)
2014-05-03 Brown, Markivous (2014) B-110H 14.63 pre w(0.2)FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 Brown, Markivous (2014) B-110H 14.66 w(0.8)Golden South Classic (#7)
2014-04-23 Brown, Markivous (2014) B-110H 14.69 w(-1.6)FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2014-04-23 Brown, Markivous (2014) B-110H 14.77 pre w(1.3)FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2014-04-09 Brown, Markivous (2014) B-110H 14.88 NWIJupiter Home Meet (#2)
2014-06-15 Brown, Markivous (2014) B-110H 14.88 pre w(-0.6)NB Outdoor Nationals (#29)
2014-07-13 Brown, Markivous (2014) B-110H 14.90 w(-1.1)AAU Club Championships (#7)
2014-04-05 Brown, Markivous (2014) B-110H 15.00 pre w(1.2)Florida Relays (#11)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-16 Whipple, Eric (2013) B-100 10.90 FL#51 w(-0.8)FL 3A District 14 (#2)
2013-04-24 Whipple, Eric (2013) B-100 10.98 NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2015-04-17 Turner, Tommie (2015) B-100 11.04 NWIFL 3A District 14 (#2)
2015-04-17 Turner, Tommie (2015) B-100 11.08 pre NWIFL 3A District 14 (#2)
2015-04-09 Turner, Tommie (2015) B-100 11.15 NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#1)
2015-03-14 Turner, Tommie (2015) B-100 11.18 w(1.4)Bill Wilson Invitational (#8)
2015-03-07 Hamlet, Austin (2016) B-100 11.20 pre w(-1.4)Hallandale Invitational (#16)
2015-04-01 Turner, Tommie (2015) B-100 11.22 NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#6)
2015-03-25 Hamlet, Austin (2016) B-100 11.27 NWIPBC North Conference (#1)
2015-04-17 Hamlet, Austin (2016) B-100 11.27 NWIFL 3A District 14 (#3)
2015-04-23 Hamlet, Austin (2016) B-100 11.29 pre w(0.2)FL 3A Region 4 (#10)
2015-04-17 Hamlet, Austin (2016) B-100 11.30 pre NWIFL 3A District 14 (#3)
2015-04-09 Hamlet, Austin (2016) B-100 11.31 NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#3)
2015-03-07 Turner, Tommie (2015) B-100 11.33 pre w(0.4)Hallandale Invitational (#25)
2015-04-23 Turner, Tommie (2015) B-100 11.34 pre w(1)FL 3A Region 4 (#12)
2015-03-25 Turner, Tommie (2015) B-100 11.36 NWIPBC North Conference (#2)
2015-04-17 Baylock, Elijah B-100 11.40 NWIFL 3A District 14 (#5)
2013-04-16 Whipple, Eric (2013) B-200 21.90 FL#43 w(-1)FL 3A District 14 (#1)
2013-04-16 Whipple, Eric (2013) B-200 22.06 pre w(-2.2)FL 3A District 14 (#1)
2013-04-24 Whipple, Eric (2013) B-200 22.12 pre NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2013-05-03 Whipple, Eric (2013) B-200 22.21 pre w(0.9)FL 3A State Champs (#12)
2013-03-21 Whipple, Eric (2013) B-200 22.31 NWIPalm Beach County North Conference Championships (#1)
2013-04-24 Whipple, Eric (2013) B-200 22.34 NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2015-04-17 Turner, Tommie (2015) B-200 22.50 NWIFL 3A District 14 (#2)
2015-04-17 Turner, Tommie (2015) B-200 22.53 pre NWIFL 3A District 14 (#1)
2015-04-09 Turner, Tommie (2015) B-200 22.56 NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#2)
2015-04-01 Turner, Tommie (2015) B-200 22.77 NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#5)
2015-04-23 Turner, Tommie (2015) B-200 22.91 w(0.4)FL 3A Region 4 (#8)
2015-04-09 Baylock, Elijah B-200 22.97 NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#6)
2015-03-14 Turner, Tommie (2015) B-200 23.02 w(1.8)Bill Wilson Invitational (#9)
2015-04-17 Hamlet, Austin (2016) B-200 23.04 NWIFL 3A District 14 (#3)
2015-03-25 Turner, Tommie (2015) B-200 23.05 NWIPBC North Conference (#1)
2015-03-25 Hamlet, Austin (2016) B-200 23.07 NWIPBC North Conference (#2)
2015-03-21 Turner, Tommie (2015) B-200 23.19 pre w(0.3)Bob Hayes Classic (#32)
2015-04-09 Hamlet, Austin (2016) B-200 23.24 NWIRoyal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#13)
2015-04-09 Mitchell, Kevin B-400 51.23 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 (#4)
2015-04-17 Mitchell, Kevin B-400 51.41 FL 3A District 14 (#2)
2015-03-25 Mitchell, Kevin B-400 51.86 PBC North Conference (#3)
2015-04-23 Charles, William (2015) B-800 2:03.31 FL 3A Region 4 (#9)
2015-03-21 Charles, William (2015) B-800 2:04.98 Bob Hayes Classic (#20)
2015-04-23 Collins, Christian (2016) B-3200 10:18.17 FL 3A Region 4 (#8)
2010-01-31 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-55H 7.74 FL#1 17-19 Jimmy Carnes Meet (#3)
2003-03-16 Taylor, Joseph (2003) B-60H 8.11 US#24 FL#1 p Nike Indoor Champ.
2010-05-08 Lovett, Eddie (2010) B-110H 13.46 US#1 FL#1 w(1.4)FL 3A Statemeet (#1)
2010-06-19 Lovett, Eddie (2010) B-110H 13.61 w(-0.2)NB Nationals (#1)
2010-05-08 Lovett, Eddie (2010) B-110H 13.65 pre w(-0.2)FL 3A Statemeet (#1)
2010-04-29 Lovett, Eddie (2010) B-110H 13.69 w(0)FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2010-06-19 Lovett, Eddie (2010) B-110H 13.72 pre w(1.1)NB Nationals (#3)
2010-04-20 Lovett, Eddie (2010) B-110H 13.81 NWIFlorida 3A District 14 (#1)
2010-05-29 Lovett, Eddie (2010) B-110H 13.86 w(0.2)Golden South Classic (#1)
2014-04-15 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 13.88 NWIFL 3A District 14 (#1)
2011-04-19 Lewis, Malik (2011) B-110H 13.88 NWIFL 3A District 14 (#1)
2011-06-18 Lewis, Malik (2011) B-110H 13.95 US#22 FL#2 w(-1)NB Nationals (#5)
2010-04-29 Lovett, Eddie (2010) B-110H 13.97 pre w(-0.5)FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2010-03-06 Lovett, Eddie (2010) B-110H 14.00 pre w(2)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#1)
2009-05-09 Lovett, Eddie (2010) B-110H 14.01 US#20 FL#2 w(0.3)Florida 4A State (#1)
2009-05-09 Lovett, Eddie (2010) B-110H 14.06 pre w(1.8)Florida 4A State (#1)
2010-05-29 Lovett, Eddie (2010) B-110H 14.07 pre w(1.1)Golden South Classic (#2)
2014-04-05 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 14.07 US#43 FL#7 w(1.1)Florida Relays (#2)
2010-05-29 Louis, Steven (2010) B-110H 14.08 US#33 FL#4 w(0.2)Golden South Classic (#2)
2003-05-17 Taylor, Joseph (2003) B-110H 14.09 US#21 FL#1 w(-0.4)4A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-03 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 14.09 pre w(0.2)FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2011-04-28 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-110H 14.10 w(3)FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2010-05-29 Louis, Steven (2010) B-110H 14.15 pre w(1.1)Golden South Classic (#3)
2010-03-06 Lovett, Eddie (2010) B-110H 14.16 w(2.3)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#3)
2010-06-19 Louis, Steven (2010) B-110H 14.17 pre w(1.9)NB Nationals (#11)
2010-04-20 Lovett, Eddie (2010) B-110H 14.18 pre NWIFlorida 3A District 14 (#1)
2011-06-18 Lewis, Malik (2011) B-110H 14.18 pre w(-1.2)NB Nationals (#8)
2014-05-03 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 14.19 w(0)FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-05 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 14.20 pre w(-0.4)Florida Relays (#2)
2011-04-28 Lewis, Malik (2011) B-110H 14.21 pre w(2.1)FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2011-05-28 Lewis, Malik (2011) B-110H 14.21 w(-0.2)Golden South Classic (#3)
2014-04-23 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 14.24 w(-1.6)FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2000-05-13 Baker, Lawrence (2000) B-110H 14.24 US#36 FL#3 w(-1.9)4A State (#1)
2013-04-24 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 14.24 NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2011-04-28 Lewis, Malik (2011) B-110H 14.24 w(3)FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2011-04-28 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-110H 14.26 pre w(2.1)FL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2011-05-06 Lewis, Malik (2011) B-110H 14.28 w(-0.9)FL 3A State (#2)
2009-04-22 Lovett, Eddie (2010) B-110H 14.29 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 9 (#1)
2013-04-16 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 14.29 NWIFL 3A District 14 (#1)
2003-05-31 Taylor, Joseph (2003) B-110H 14.29 w(0.4)Golden South (#4)
2011-05-06 Lewis, Malik (2011) B-110H 14.30 pre w(0.2)FL 3A State (#3)
2011-04-19 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-110H 14.31 NWIFL 3A District 14 (#3)
2009-04-30 Lovett, Eddie (2010) B-110H 14.32 pre w(1.1)Florida 4A Region 3 (#2)
2013-05-18 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 14.32 FL#10 pre w(0.4)Golden South Classic (#7)
2013-04-24 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 14.33 pre NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2011-03-05 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-110H 14.34 FL#14 w(-1.1)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#2)
2011-08-04 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-110H 14.35 w(0.3)AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 6 (#4)
2014-04-09 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 14.36 NWIJupiter Home Meet (#1)
2014-03-15 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 14.38 pre w(1)Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2000-03-25 Baker, Lawrence (2000) B-110H 14.38 w(-0.9)Florida Relays (#2)
2014-04-15 Brown, Markivous (2014) B-110H 14.40 NWIFL 3A District 14 (#2)
2011-03-18 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-110H 14.41 w(-0.3)Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
2011-06-04 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-110H 14.43 w(2)AAU FL Gold Coast District (#1)
2011-05-06 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-110H 14.43 w(-0.9)FL 3A State (#5)
2009-04-30 Lovett, Eddie (2010) B-110H 14.44 w(-0.4)Florida 4A Region 3 (#3)
2014-04-23 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 14.46 pre w(0)FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2011-06-04 Lewis, Malik (2011) B-110H 14.46 w(2)AAU FL Gold Coast District (#2)
2011-05-28 Lewis, Malik (2011) B-110H 14.46 pre w(-0.1)Golden South Classic (#3)
2013-05-03 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 14.46 pre w(1.7)FL 3A State Champs (#3)
2009-04-22 Lovett, Eddie (2010) B-110H 14.47 NWIFlorida 4A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-19 Lewis, Malik (2011) B-110H 14.48 pre NWIFL 3A District 14 (#3)
2014-05-03 Brown, Markivous (2014) B-110H 14.48 FL#21 w(0)FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2011-08-02 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-110H 14.48 pre w(-2)AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4 (#6)
2014-08-02 Brown, Markivous (2014) B-110H 14.48 pre w(1.2)AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#9)
2014-07-13 Brown, Markivous (2014) B-110H 14.50 pre w(0.1)AAU Club Championships (#5)
2009-08-08 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-110H 14.51 FL#13 w(-1.6)AAU JO Intermediate (#2)
2010-04-20 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-110H 14.51 NWIFlorida 3A District 14 (#3)
2011-02-24 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-110H 14.52 w(1.1)Lake Worth Invitational (#1)
2013-04-24 Louis, Stephen (2013) B-110H 14.52 NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#4)
2010-04-29 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-110H 14.52 FL#20 w(0)FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2013-05-18 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 14.53 w(1.4)Golden South Classic (#7)
2011-03-05 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-110H 14.58 pre w(1.3)Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#2)
2009-08-08 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-110H 14.58 pre w(0.9)AAU JO Intermediate (#2)
2009-04-22 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-110H 14.58 NWIFlorida 4A District 9 (#2)
2010-04-29 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-110H 14.58 pre w(-0.5)FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2009-04-30 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-110H 14.58 w(-0.4)Florida 4A Region 3 (#5)
2011-06-18 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-110H 14.59 pre w(-1.9)NB Nationals (#19)
2014-05-24 Brown, Markivous (2014) B-110H 14.62 pre w(-0.1)Golden South Classic (#8)
2013-03-21 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 14.63 NWIPalm Beach County North Conference Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Brown, Markivous (2014) B-110H 14.63 pre w(0.2)FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-03 Louis, Stephen (2013) B-110H 14.64 FL#26 pre w(-0.4)FL 3A State Champs (#8)
2012-04-24 Hayden, Jonathan (2014) B-110H 14.66 NWIFL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-24 Brown, Markivous (2014) B-110H 14.66 w(0.8)Golden South Classic (#7)
2011-04-07 Gunn, Emarkis (2011) B-110H 14.67 NWIPalm Beach County Championships (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2010
NameSchool
Lovett, Eddie University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)

2003
NameSchool
Taylor, Joseph University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Whipple, Erica University of South Carolina-Columbia, SC (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State