College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Shepard, IL
City:
PALOS HEIGHTS
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-15
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:57.50
IL#37
NXN Midwest Regional
(#57)
2015-11-28
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:03.80
Foot Locker Midwest
(#64)
2015-10-03
Milkus, Paul
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
Locktoberfest Invitational
(#16)
2015-11-07
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:48.00
IL#46
IL 3A State Meet
(#26)
2015-11-07
Milkus, Paul
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:24.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#85)
2015-10-24
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:24.51
IL 3A Sandburg Regional
(#3)
2015-08-26
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:29.00
EIU Showdown
(#2)
2015-09-19
Milkus, Paul
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:29.20
Richard Spring Invitational
(#56)
2015-10-24
Milkus, Paul
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:36.36
IL 3A Sandburg Regional
(#5)
2015-10-31
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:36.40
IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional
(#13)
2015-10-17
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:41.70
South Suburban Conference-Red Division Meet
(#1)
2015-10-17
Milkus, Paul
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:47.60
South Suburban Conference-Red Division Meet
(#2)
2015-09-05
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:56.66
Plainfield Central Invitational
(#2)
2015-11-07
Callahan, Kelli
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:26.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#127)
2015-10-03
Callahan, Kelli
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:40.48
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#34)
2015-10-31
Callahan, Kelli
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:41.40
IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional
(#13)
2015-10-24
Callahan, Kelli
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:50.92
IL 3A Sandburg Regional
(#4)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-18
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-100
11.19
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-100
11.27
NWI
South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-28
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-100
11.33
NWI
D 217 Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-100
11.34
NWI
Terry Englund Relays
(#2)
2015-05-01
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-100
11.36
NWI
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#3)
2015-05-01
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-200
22.84
NWI
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#2)
2015-04-18
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-200
22.91
pre
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-200
22.97
pre
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#10)
2015-04-28
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-200
22.99
NWI
D 217 Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-200
23.07
NWI
South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-18
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-200
23.09
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-200
23.23
NWI
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-1600
4:31.07
Terry Englund Relays
(#2)
2015-04-11
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-1600
4:33.78
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-1600
4:34.87
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#8)
2015-05-14
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-1600
4:42.46
South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-3200
9:34.70
IL#80
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-01
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-3200
9:36.10
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#2)
2015-04-18
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-3200
9:44.28
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-3200
9:59.45
South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-14
Siggemann, Florian
(2015)
B-3200
10:02.27
South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-23
Siggemann, Florian
(2015)
B-3200
10:12.83
Terry Englund Relays
(#1)
2015-04-11
Siggemann, Florian
(2015)
B-3200
10:13.32
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Kaczmarcyk, Mike
(2017)
B-110H
15.79
NWI
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#2)
2015-05-22
Williams, Corry
(2016)
B-110H
15.85
pre
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-22
Williams, Corry
(2016)
B-110H
15.89
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-01
Kaczmarcyk, Mike
(2017)
B-300H
41.13
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#1)
2015-05-22
Carter, Neiko
B-300H
41.47
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-18
Perkins, Marlon
(2015)
B-LJ
20'6.5"
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Perkins, Marlon
(2015)
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
Terry Englund Relays
(#2)
2015-05-22
Perkins, Marlon
(2015)
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-18
Perkins, Marlon
(2015)
B-TJ
42'9.5"
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
Goldschmidt, Chris
(2015)
B-SP
49'9.5"
Terry Englund Relays
(#1)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.41
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.95
John Bell Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.11
South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.62
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.75
South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:28.77
South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:34.88
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#5)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:36.03
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.23
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-06-06
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-100
12.71
NWI
Illinois Sprint Spectacular
(#9)
2015-05-07
Tillman, Day-Sha
(2016)
G-100
12.73
NWI
SSC-Red Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-28
Tillman, Day-Sha
(2016)
G-100
12.75
NWI
D 217 Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-20
Tillman, Day-Sha
(2016)
G-100
12.84
NWI
Jane Dickens Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-28
Terry, Mariah
(2015)
G-100
13.13
NWI
D 217 Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Tillman, Day-Sha
(2016)
G-100
13.14
pre
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-07
Tillman, Day-Sha
(2016)
G-200
26.07
NWI
SSC-Red Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-28
Tillman, Day-Sha
(2016)
G-200
26.25
NWI
D 217 Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Tillman, Day-Sha
(2016)
G-200
26.39
pre
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-14
Tillman, Day-Sha
(2016)
G-200
26.78
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-07
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-200
27.06
NWI
SSC-Red Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-28
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-200
27.25
NWI
D 217 Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2015-06-20
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-200
27.33
NWI
Jane Dickens Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-14
Callahan, Kelli
(2017)
G-1600
5:35.80
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional
(#14)
2015-05-01
Callahan, Kelli
(2017)
G-1600
5:39.30
Oak Forest Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-07
Johnson, Zamiyah
G-300H
49.56
SSC-Red Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
McIntyre, Khalia
(2015)
G-LJ
18'2.5"
IL#9 pre w(0)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#6)
2015-05-23
McIntyre, Khalia
(2015)
G-LJ
18'2.5"
w(0)
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#7)
2015-05-14
McIntyre, Khalia
(2015)
G-LJ
18'1.5"
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-07
McIntyre, Khalia
(2015)
G-LJ
17'8.25"
NWI
SSC-Red Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-01-01
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
Paul Wallace Classic
(#2)
2015-04-28
McIntyre, Khalia
(2015)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
NWI
D 217 Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
McIntyre, Khalia
(2015)
G-LJ
16'11.75"
NWI
Cathy Harper Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
McIntyre, Khalia
(2015)
G-LJ
16'10"
NWI
Dale Janssen Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-16
McIntyre, Khalia
(2015)
G-LJ
16'8.5"
NWI
Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic
(#2)
2015-05-14
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-LJ
16'7.5"
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-07-05
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-LJ
16'3.75"
IL#47 w(0.6)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#18)
2015-04-24
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-LJ
16'2"
NWI
Dale Janssen Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-28
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-TJ
37'4"
NWI
D 217 Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-TJ
36'6"
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-08-02
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-TJ
36'1.25"
IL#28 w(-1.3)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#22)
2015-04-24
McIntyre, Khalia
(2015)
G-TJ
35'8.5"
NWI
Dale Janssen Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-TJ
35'7.5"
pre w(0)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#21)
2015-05-07
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-TJ
35'6"
NWI
SSC-Red Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-24
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-TJ
35'4.5"
NWI
Dale Janssen Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-TJ
34'10"
NWI
Cathy Harper Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-20
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-TJ
34'8.5"
NWI
Jane Dickens Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-16
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-TJ
34'6"
NWI
Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic
(#2)
2015-05-07
McIntyre, Khalia
(2015)
G-TJ
34'1"
NWI
SSC-Red Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-07
Jackson, Jada
(2016)
G-SP
35'4.5"
SSC-Red Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-14
Jackson, Jada
(2016)
G-SP
34'11.5"
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional
(#7)
2015-04-28
Jackson, Jada
(2016)
G-SP
34'10"
D 217 Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Jackson, Jada
(2016)
G-SP
34'8"
Andrew Girls Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-16
Jackson, Jada
(2016)
G-SP
34'5.25"
Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic
(#2)
2015-06-06
Jackson, Jada
(2016)
G-SP
33'6"
Take Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet
(#2)
2015-05-07
Jackson, Jada
(2016)
G-DT
140'3"
IL#6
SSC-Red Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-16
Jackson, Jada
(2016)
G-DT
130'8"
Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic
(#1)
2015-04-14
Jackson, Jada
(2016)
G-DT
125'3"
Tinley Park Girls Quad
(#1)
2015-04-28
Jackson, Jada
(2016)
G-DT
124'11"
D 217 Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Jackson, Jada
(2016)
G-DT
124'5"
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-03-31
Jackson, Jada
(2016)
G-DT
118'5"
Shepard Girls Quad
(#1)
2015-04-04
Jackson, Jada
(2016)
G-DT
117'5"
Cathy Harper Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Jackson, Jada
(2016)
G-DT
114'7"
Dale Janssen Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.30
IL#10 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#7)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.95
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.05
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#9)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.43
SSC-Red Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.97
D 217 Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.42
IL#72
SSC-Red Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.64
D 217 Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.00
Cathy Harper Invitational
(#3)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-28
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-55
6.68
IL#41
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-55
6.78
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Allen, Moayad
(2016)
B-55
6.83
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-19
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-55
6.86
Argo Boys Open
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-27
Lee, Londell
(2013)
B-LJ
21'3"
NWI
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#1)
2013-04-26
Lee, Londell
(2013)
B-LJ
21'3"
NWI
Mustang Classic
(#1)
2013-03-30
Lee, Londell
(2013)
B-LJ
21'2.5"
NWI
Andrew Boys Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-12
Martin, Kevin
B-LJ
21'2.25"
IL#49
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-10
Martin, Kevin
B-LJ
21'1.35"
NWI
South Suburban Red Boys Conference
(#4)
2011-03-26
Martin, Kevin
B-LJ
21'0.25"
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-03
Lee, Londell
(2013)
B-LJ
20'11"
NWI
Harry McDaniel Classic
(#3)
2013-04-22
Lee, Londell
(2013)
B-LJ
20'8"
NWI
D218 Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-05
Perkins, Marlon
(2015)
B-LJ
20'8"
IL#98
Argo Boys Quad
(#2)
2015-04-18
Perkins, Marlon
(2015)
B-LJ
20'6.5"
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-16
Lee, Londell
(2013)
B-LJ
20'6"
NWI
Shepard Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-03-13
Perkins, Marlon
(2015)
B-LJ
20'4"
Morton Boys Meet #3
(#2)
2012-03-24
Martin, Kevin
B-LJ
20'4"
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#4)
2011-02-24
Martin, Kevin
B-LJ
20'2.75"
Normal West Wildcat Invitational
(#7)
2011-02-19
Martin, Kevin
B-LJ
20'0"
Thornwood Boys Open
(#1)
2014-02-15
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-LJ
20'0"
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-20
Lee, Londell
(2013)
B-LJ
10'9"
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#13)
2010-04-30
Cole, Robert
(2011)
B-TJ
46'0.5"
NWI
Rolling Mdws Mustang Classic
(#1)
2011-05-20
Cole, Robert
(2011)
B-TJ
45'8"
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-05
Cole, Robert
(2011)
B-TJ
45'5"
NWI
Harry McDaniel Track Classic
(#1)
2011-05-28
Cole, Robert
(2011)
B-TJ
44'11"
IL#18 w(0)
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#7)
2010-05-20
Cole, Robert
(2011)
B-TJ
44'10"
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#1)
2011-02-12
Cole, Robert
(2011)
B-TJ
44'5.5"
IL#15
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-27
Cole, Robert
(2011)
B-TJ
44'5.5"
pre w(0)
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#7)
2011-03-19
Cole, Robert
(2011)
B-TJ
44'5"
Gene Armer Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-13
Cole, Robert
(2011)
B-TJ
44'4.75"
NWI
South Suburban Red Conference
(#2)
2013-05-02
Lansdown, Armon
(2013)
B-TJ
44'3.5"
NWI
Harry McDaniel Classic
(#1)
2015-04-23
Perkins, Marlon
(2015)
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
Terry Englund Relays
(#2)
2011-04-29
Cole, Robert
(2011)
B-TJ
44'0.5"
NWI
Mustang Classic
(#1)
2010-12-18
Cole, Robert
(2011)
B-TJ
44'0.5"
Ted Haydon Classic
(#4)
2010-05-20
McBride, Jeremy
(2010)
B-TJ
43'11"
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-17
Lansdown, Armon
(2013)
B-TJ
43'10.75"
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-23
Perkins, Marlon
(2015)
B-TJ
43'10.5"
NWI
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-04-04
Lee, Londell
(2013)
B-TJ
43'9.5"
NWI
Towner Hawk Classic
(#2)
2011-03-26
Cole, Robert
(2011)
B-TJ
43'9.5"
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#6)
2010-05-28
Cole, Robert
(2011)
B-TJ
43'9.25"
IL#25 pre w(1.5)
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#6)
2015-05-22
Perkins, Marlon
(2015)
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-03
Lee, Londell
(2013)
B-TJ
43'7"
NWI
Harry McDaniel Classic
(#1)
2011-04-07
Cole, Robert
(2011)
B-TJ
43'5.75"
NWI
Hillcrest Hawk Classic
(#2)
2011-02-19
Cole, Robert
(2011)
B-TJ
43'5.5"
Thornwood Boys Open
(#1)
2013-05-17
Lee, Londell
(2013)
B-TJ
43'4.5"
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-15
Perkins, Marlon
(2015)
B-TJ
43'3.5"
NWI
SSC - Red Div Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2013-03-08
Lee, Londell
(2013)
B-TJ
43'3"
IL#36
Morton Boys Open
(#1)
2011-01-07
Cole, Robert
(2011)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
USATF Friday Night Special
(#2)
2013-03-08
Lansdown, Armon
(2013)
B-TJ
43'0"
IL#43
Morton Boys Open
(#2)
2013-05-02
Lee, Londell
(2013)
B-TJ
42'11.5"
NWI
Harry McDaniel Classic
(#3)
2010-05-13
McBride, Jeremy
(2010)
B-TJ
42'11.5"
NWI
South Suburban Red Conference
(#4)
2013-04-26
Lansdown, Armon
(2013)
B-TJ
42'10"
NWI
Mustang Classic
(#1)
2010-03-27
Cole, Robert
(2011)
B-TJ
42'10"
IL#46
Fast Times Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Perkins, Marlon
(2015)
B-TJ
42'9.5"
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-09
McBride, Jeremy
(2010)
B-TJ
42'8.5"
NWI
Hillcrest Hawk Classic
(#3)
2015-03-13
Perkins, Marlon
(2015)
B-TJ
42'7.5"
IL#56
Morton Boys Meet #3
(#1)
2012-05-10
Lee, Londell
(2013)
B-TJ
42'7"
NWI
South Suburban Red Boys Conference
(#2)
2011-02-24
Cole, Robert
(2011)
B-TJ
42'6"
Normal West Wildcat Invitational
(#8)
2012-04-24
Lee, Londell
(2013)
B-TJ
42'5"
NWI
District 218 Co-Ed Meet
(#1)
2013-05-24
Lansdown, Armon
(2013)
B-TJ
42'5"
pre
NWI
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#19)
2013-03-23
Lansdown, Armon
(2013)
B-TJ
42'4.25"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#8)
2010-04-30
McBride, Jeremy
(2010)
B-TJ
42'3"
NWI
Rolling Mdws Mustang Classic
(#2)
2014-05-23
Dotson, Chanel
(2014)
B-TJ
42'3"
NWI
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#7)
2010-03-27
McBride, Jeremy
(2010)
B-TJ
42'2.5"
IL#62
Fast Times Invitational
(#4)
2010-03-20
McBride, Jeremy
(2010)
B-TJ
42'1.5"
Gene Armer Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-17
Lansdown, Armon
(2013)
B-TJ
41'9"
IL#85
Gene Armer Invitational
(#3)
2013-02-09
Lansdown, Armon
(2013)
B-TJ
41'8.5"
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-27
Lee, Londell
(2013)
B-TJ
41'7"
NWI
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#1)
2012-05-17
Lee, Londell
(2013)
B-TJ
41'6.75"
NWI
IL 3A Lockport Sectional
(#7)
2010-02-26
Cole, Robert
(2011)
B-TJ
41'6"
Normal West 12 Team Invite
(#7)
2013-03-16
Lansdown, Armon
(2013)
B-TJ
41'2.75"
Gene Armer Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-05
Perkins, Marlon
(2015)
B-TJ
41'2"
Argo Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-03-13
Kaczmarcyk, Mike
(2017)
B-TJ
41'1.5"
F/S
Morton Boys Meet #3
(#1)
2014-03-14
Perkins, Marlon
(2015)
B-TJ
41'0"
Morton Boys Open
(#1)
2010-05-13
Mashni, Jamil
(2010)
B-SP
55'6"
IL#19
South Suburban Red Conference
(#2)
2010-04-30
Mashni, Jamil
(2010)
B-SP
55'0"
Rolling Mdws Mustang Classic
(#1)
2010-05-20
Mashni, Jamil
(2010)
B-SP
55'0"
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-28
Mashni, Jamil
(2010)
B-SP
54'6"
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#8)
2010-05-29
Mashni, Jamil
(2010)
B-SP
54'6"
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#9)
2010-03-20
Mashni, Jamil
(2010)
B-SP
53'2"
IL#22
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-09
Mashni, Jamil
(2010)
B-SP
52'9"
Hillcrest Hawk Classic
(#1)
2010-03-27
Mashni, Jamil
(2010)
B-SP
50'9.5"
Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA
(#8)
2010-03-12
Mashni, Jamil
(2010)
B-SP
50'6"
BC Morton Quad
(#1)
2015-04-23
Goldschmidt, Chris
(2015)
B-SP
49'9.5"
Terry Englund Relays
(#1)
2010-02-26
Mashni, Jamil
(2010)
B-SP
49'2.5"
Normal West 12 Team Invite
(#4)
2015-03-19
Goldschmidt, Chris
(2015)
B-SP
49'1.25"
IL#63
Argo Boys Open
(#1)
2015-03-28
Goldschmidt, Chris
(2015)
B-SP
48'1"
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-07
Smith, Malcom
B-SP
47'9"
Hillcrest Hawk Classic
(#4)
2015-02-21
Goldschmidt, Chris
(2015)
B-SP
47'8"
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2
(#2)
2011-04-29
Smith, M
B-SP
47'5"
Mustang Classic
(#2)
2015-02-28
Goldschmidt, Chris
(2015)
B-SP
47'4"
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-05
Goldschmidt, Chris
(2015)
B-SP
46'10"
Argo Boys Quad
(#1)
2012-02-18
Taylor, D
B-SP
45'7"
Thornwood Boys Quintangular
(#1)
2012-02-11
Taylor, Demetrius
B-SP
45'0.25"
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-13
Herrera, J
B-SP
44'11.5"
Morton Boys Meet #3
(#2)
2012-02-24
Taylor, Demetrius
B-SP
44'4"
Normal West Invitational
(#11)
2013-05-02
Graham, Denzel
B-DT
152'3"
IL#79
Harry McDaniel Classic
(#1)
2013-04-09
Graham, Denzel
B-DT
142'4"
Reavis Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
IL#96
South Suburban Red Boys Conference
(#2)
2012-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.55
IL 3A Lockport Sectional
(#5)
2012-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
District 218 Co-Ed Meet
(#2)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2013-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.85
IL#98
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
D218 Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
Harry McDaniel Classic
(#2)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.10
Terry Englund Relays
(#5)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.17
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#2)
2013-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.30
D218 Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.30
Terry Englund Relays
(#3)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.30
Andrew Boys Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.40
Harry McDaniel Classic
(#3)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.41
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.50
Shepard Boys Quad
(#1)
2011-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.50
Harry McDaniel Track Classic
(#4)
2014-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.56
SSC - Red Div Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2010-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.60
South Suburban Red Conference
(#2)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.63
Mustang Classic
(#5)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.80
Mustang Classic
(#4)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.88
Mustang Classic
(#2)
2013-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.90
Reavis Boys Triangular
(#1)
2010-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.92
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#10)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.95
John Bell Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.50
IL#65
District 218 Co-Ed Meet
(#2)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.60
Terry Englund Relays
(#3)
2012-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.95
IL 3A Lockport Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.19
IL#66
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.49
IL#97
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.11
South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.40
D 218 Co-Ed Meet
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Wells, Chasz
Indiana Institute of Technology, IN
(Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Conference)
2014
Name
School
Maier, Josh
Southern Illinois University Carbondale, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Evancich, Mike
University of Wisconsin-Parkside, WI
(Great Lakes Valley Conference)
Delfin, Alondra
Saint Xavier University, IL
(Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference)
McAlpin, Chrystal
Northern Illinois University, IL
(Mid-American Conference)
Dalton, Courtney
William Penn University, IA
(Midwest Collegiate Conference)
2011
Name
School
Szykowny, Alison
Loyola University Chicago, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2010
Name
School
Mashni, Jamil
Southern Illinois University Edwardsville, IL
(Ohio Valley Conference)
Link directly to this page