Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Crystal Lake Central, IL
City: CRYSTAL LAKE
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3m_XC 15:16.30 Palatine Invitational (#16)
2015-09-12 Barkocy, Cole (2017) B-3m_XC 15:22.00 Wauconda Invitational (#2)
2015-11-07 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3m_XC 15:27.00 IL 2A State Meet (#43)
2015-09-12 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3m_XC 15:29.70 Wauconda Invitational (#3)
2015-11-07 Barkocy, Cole (2017) B-3m_XC 15:37.00 IL 2A State Meet (#55)
2015-09-26 Barkocy, Cole (2017) B-3m_XC 15:38.80 Palatine Invitational (#41)
2015-09-19 Barkocy, Cole (2017) B-3m_XC 15:51.50 Eddington Invitational (#1)
2015-11-07 Tomasello, Brandon (2017) B-3m_XC 15:54.00 IL 2A State Meet (#79)
2015-11-07 Hillier, Steven (2016) B-3m_XC 15:59.00 IL 2A State Meet (#93)
2015-10-31 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3m_XC 15:59.10 IL 2A Woodstock North Sectional (#9)
2015-10-17 Orvis, Janine (2017) G-5k_XC 19:24.40 IL#66 Fox Valley Conference Meet (#2)
2015-10-03 Flanagan, Avani (2017) G-3m_XC 17:55.60 Flt 3 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#4)
2015-11-07 Flanagan, Avani (2017) G-3m_XC 18:08.00 IL 2A State Meet (#31)
2015-11-07 Smith, Katelyn (2018) G-3m_XC 18:12.00 IL 2A State Meet (#36)
2015-11-07 Orvis, Janine (2017) G-3m_XC 18:14.00 IL 2A State Meet (#40)
2015-11-07 Doerr, Kelly (2017) G-3m_XC 18:23.00 IL 2A State Meet (#54)
2015-10-03 Orvis, Janine (2017) G-3m_XC 18:24.10 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#17)
2015-10-03 Smith, Katelyn (2018) G-3m_XC 18:35.10 Flt 2 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#17)
2015-10-31 Orvis, Janine (2017) G-3m_XC 18:35.20 IL 2A Woodstock North Sectional (#7)
2015-09-26 Smith, Katelyn (2018) G-3m_XC 18:38.10 Palatine Invitational (#41)
2015-09-26 Flanagan, Avani (2017) G-3m_XC 18:40.40 Palatine Invitational (#44)
2015-09-26 Orvis, Janine (2017) G-3m_XC 18:40.60 Palatine Invitational (#45)
2015-10-03 Hollander, Madelyn (2018) G-3m_XC 18:48.70 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#7)
2015-09-12 Orvis, Janine (2017) G-3m_XC 18:52.00 Wauconda Invitational (#7)
2015-10-31 Smith, Katelyn (2018) G-3m_XC 18:55.00 IL 2A Woodstock North Sectional (#14)
2015-11-07 Hollander, Madelyn (2018) G-3m_XC 18:58.00 IL 2A State Meet (#104)
2015-10-03 Tomlinson, Debra (2017) G-3m_XC 18:59.90 Flt 4 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#13)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-08-02 Bush, John (2015) B-400 49.00 IL#19 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#9)
2015-05-15 Bush, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:02.21 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#12)
2015-05-15 Hillier, Steven (2016) B-800 2:02.33 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#14)
2015-04-18 Bush, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:03.50 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Hillier, Steven (2016) B-800 2:04.01 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#9)
2015-05-01 Bush, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:04.48 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#10)
2015-05-21 Bush, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:05.00 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#16)
2015-05-15 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-1600 4:37.90 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#13)
2015-05-01 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-1600 4:38.16 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#9)
2015-05-21 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-1600 4:41.50 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#14)
2015-05-21 Barkocy, Cole (2017) B-3200 9:18.46 IL#18 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-01 Barkocy, Cole (2017) B-3200 9:25.26 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Barkocy, Cole (2017) B-3200 9:36.75 McHenry County Championships (#6)
2015-05-15 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3200 9:47.57 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#10)
2015-05-21 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3200 9:50.20 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-01 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3200 9:54.01 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3200 10:02.40 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#6)
2015-04-24 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3200 10:05.08 McHenry County Championships (#10)
2015-05-15 Chen, Michael (2016) B-110H 15.07 NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Chen, Michael (2016) B-110H 15.21 NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Chen, Michael (2016) B-110H 15.23 NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-15 Chen, Michael (2016) B-110H 15.49 pre NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Chen, Michael (2016) B-110H 15.54 pre NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-15 Senturk, Emre (2015) B-300H 41.19 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Senturk, Emre (2015) B-300H 41.45 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-04-24 Singh, Darian (2016) B-HJ 6'2" McHenry County Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Singh, Darian (2016) B-HJ 6'1" Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Singh, Darian (2016) B-HJ 6'1" Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Singh, Darian (2016) B-HJ 6'0" Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Ortner, Jack (2015) B-LJ 21'9" NWIIL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Ortner, Jack (2015) B-LJ 21'6" NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Ortner, Jack (2015) B-LJ 21'0.25" NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Ortner, Jack (2015) B-LJ 20'9.25" NWIMcHenry County Championships (#2)
2015-04-24 Ortner, Jack (2015) B-TJ 41'10" NWIMcHenry County Championships (#3)
2015-05-01 Ortner, Jack (2015) B-TJ 41'10" NWICrystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Ortner, Jack (2015) B-TJ 41'7.5" NWIFox Valley Boys Conference meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Dahl, Brandon (2016) B-PV 14'3" IL#23 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2015-04-18 Dahl, Brandon (2016) B-PV 14'0" Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Dahl, Brandon (2016) B-PV 13'9" Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#4)
2015-05-21 Dahl, Brandon (2016) B-PV 13'9" IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-04-24 Dahl, Brandon (2016) B-PV 12'9" McHenry County Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.39 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#5)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.93 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.96 McHenry County Championships (#5)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.21 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.92 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:20.32 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#8)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.80 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.72 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.20 McHenry County Championships (#6)
2015-05-14 Thompson, Mackenzie (2017) G-100 13.18 pre NWIIL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-05-14 Johnson, Carrie (2016) G-200 26.87 pre NWIIL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-14 Thompson, Mackenzie (2017) G-200 27.47 pre NWIIL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#9)
2015-05-14 Flanagan, Avani (2017) G-800 2:22.22 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-07 Fleming, Mary (2015) G-800 2:27.51 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-17 Doerr, Kelly (2017) G-1600 5:28.24 Crystal Lake Central Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Doerr, Kelly (2017) G-1600 5:28.53 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-05-07 Doerr, Kelly (2017) G-1600 5:30.79 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#8)
2015-04-24 Doerr, Kelly (2017) G-1600 5:31.50 McHenry County Championships (#5)
2015-04-24 Orvis, Janine (2017) G-1600 5:38.08 McHenry County Championships (#8)
2015-05-14 Doerr, Kelly (2017) G-3200 11:18.35 IL#52 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-07 Doerr, Kelly (2017) G-3200 11:39.69 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Doerr, Kelly (2017) G-3200 11:43.85 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#25)
2015-04-24 Orvis, Janine (2017) G-3200 11:48.87 McHenry County Championships (#6)
2015-04-24 Doerr, Kelly (2017) G-3200 11:49.88 McHenry County Championships (#7)
2015-05-14 Orvis, Janine (2017) G-3200 11:52.55 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-04-17 Orvis, Janine (2017) G-3200 11:56.96 Crystal Lake Central Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-05-07 Orvis, Janine (2017) G-3200 12:08.99 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#8)
2015-05-07 Stevens, Mary (2017) G-SP 36'11" Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-17 Stevens, Mary (2017) G-SP 35'5.5" Crystal Lake Central Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-05-14 Stevens, Mary (2017) G-SP 35'3.25" IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-04-24 Stevens, Mary (2017) G-SP 33'6.25" McHenry County Championships (#5)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.44 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#11)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:48.59 IL#62 Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:09.16 IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:12.93 Crystal Lake Central Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:13.30 McHenry County Championships (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-18 Bush, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:09.45 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-21 Hillier, Steven (2016) B-800 2:10.10 Byron Indoor Classic (#5)
2015-03-18 Barkocy, Cole (2017) B-1600 4:35.02 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-21 Barkocy, Cole (2017) B-1600 4:36.26 Byron Indoor Classic (#1)
2015-03-21 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-1600 4:43.37 Byron Indoor Classic (#2)
2015-03-18 Barkocy, Cole (2017) B-3200 9:44.80 IL#51 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3200 9:54.99 IL#85 Byron Indoor Classic (#2)
2015-03-18 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3200 10:09.90 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2015-02-24 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3200 10:20.50 Hononegah Boys Opener (#1)
2015-03-07 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3200 10:26.00 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#5)
2015-03-18 Chen, Michael (2016) B-55H 8.19 IL#77 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-21 McCarthy, Matt (2015) B-55H 8.82 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#18)
2015-02-28 McCarthy, Matt (2015) B-55H 8.94 Antioch D117 Invitational (#9)
2015-03-21 Byrnes, Spencer (2017) B-55H 8.95 Byron Indoor Classic (#9)
2015-03-21 Singh, Darian (2016) B-HJ 5'10" Byron Indoor Classic (#1)
2015-03-07 Ortner, Jack (2015) B-LJ 20'1.25" Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Dahl, Brandon (2016) B-PV 13'6" IL#42 IL 3A Boys State Finals (HJ / PV Indoors) (#9)
2015-03-18 Dahl, Brandon (2016) B-PV 13'0" Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-02-24 Dahl, Brandon (2016) B-PV 12'6" Hononegah Boys Opener (#1)
2015-03-21 Dahl, Brandon (2016) B-PV 12'6" Byron Indoor Classic (#2)
2015-02-24 Fitzpatrick, Austin B-PV 12'6" IL#83 Hononegah Boys Opener (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-19 Amato, Nick (2014) B-800 2:04.93 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#1)
2011-04-29 Loria, Eric (2011) B-800 2:04.95 Crystal Lake Central Invitational (#6)
2015-05-21 Bush, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:05.00 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#16)
2012-03-17 Amato, Nick (2014) B-800 2:05.09 Byron Indoor Classic (#6)
2011-02-24 Bondi, Michael (2011) B-800 2:06.10 Hononegah Boys Open (#1)
2012-03-03 Alvarez, Chris (2012) B-800 2:06.10 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#2)
2011-03-19 Bondi, Michael (2011) B-800 2:06.10 Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic (#4)
2013-03-13 Amato, Nick (2014) B-800 2:06.15 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2012-03-17 Lenzini, David (2014) B-800 2:06.33 Lake Michigan Invitational (#11)
2014-02-27 Amato, Nick (2014) B-800 2:06.40 Hononegah Boys Opener (#-2)
2013-02-21 Cuevas, Christian (2013) B-800 2:07.00 Hononegah Boys Open (#2)
2014-03-08 Amato, Nick (2014) B-800 2:07.50 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#3)
2013-03-02 Amato, Nick (2014) B-800 2:08.00 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#1)
2011-12-17 Davis, Garrett (2012) B-800 2:08.03 Ted Hayden Holiday Classic
2011-03-19 Sterchi, Connor B-800 2:08.21 Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic (#5)
2015-03-18 Bush, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:09.45 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2013-03-02 Kopfman, Drew (2014) B-800 2:10.00 Antioch Invitational (#10)
2012-03-17 Kopfman, Drew (2014) B-800 2:10.05 Lake Michigan Invitational (#19)
2015-03-21 Hillier, Steven (2016) B-800 2:10.10 Byron Indoor Classic (#5)
2013-05-25 Baker, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:14.66 IL#11 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#4)
2013-04-26 Baker, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:16.21 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 Baker, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:16.58 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-24 Baker, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:17.23 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2013-05-10 Baker, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:18.56 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#1)
2012-05-17 Baker, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:18.75 IL#33 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#2)
2010-05-29 Alvarez, Ryan (2010) B-1600 4:19.53 IL#18 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#3)
2014-04-25 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:22.20 IL#57 McHenry County Championships (#3)
2013-04-20 Baker, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:22.81 McHenry County Meet (#1)
2014-05-16 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:22.93 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#2)
2014-05-23 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:23.48 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#3)
2012-05-11 Alvarez, Chris (2012) B-1600 4:23.63 IL#72 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#4)
2010-05-21 Alvarez, Ryan (2010) B-1600 4:23.79 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#2)
2010-05-28 Alvarez, Ryan (2010) B-1600 4:23.96 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#3)
2012-04-20 Alvarez, Chris (2012) B-1600 4:24.89 McHenry County Meet (#1)
2013-03-23 Baker, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:25.22 IL#22 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#8)
2014-04-19 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:26.30 BATE Invitational (#2)
2013-04-13 Baker, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:26.50 BATE Invitatonal (#1)
2012-05-25 Baker, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:26.67 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#23)
2014-04-08 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:26.90 Cary-Grove Boys Quad (#1)
2013-05-17 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:27.14 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-03-29 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:27.18 IL#28 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#4)
2010-04-23 Alvarez, Ryan (2010) B-1600 4:27.84 McHenry County Invite (#2)
2012-04-14 Baker, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:27.90 BATE Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Baker, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:28.96 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#8)
2012-04-27 Baker, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:29.16 Crystal Lake Central Invitational (#4)
2012-04-20 Baker, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:29.17 McHenry County Meet (#5)
2010-05-14 Alvarez, Ryan (2010) B-1600 4:29.37 Fox Valley Conference
2014-03-22 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:29.76 Byron Boys Indoor Classic (#1)
2013-04-26 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:29.83 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#8)
2010-04-19 Bondi, Michael (2011) B-1600 4:30.50 Huntley Quad (#1)
2012-03-17 Baker, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:30.55 IL#56 Byron Indoor Classic (#4)
2010-04-23 Bondi, Michael (2011) B-1600 4:31.49 McHenry County Invite (#3)
2014-04-25 Barcocy, Cole (2017) B-1600 4:31.67 McHenry County Championships (#7)
2011-05-13 Alvarez, Chris (2012) B-1600 4:31.80 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#4)
2010-04-06 Alvarez, Ryan (2010) B-1600 4:33.30 Crystal Lake Central Quad (#1)
2012-04-14 Talarico, Mark (2013) B-1600 4:33.30 BATE Invitational (#4)
2013-02-21 Baker, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:33.40 Hononegah Boys Open (#2)
2013-04-20 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:33.53 McHenry County Meet (#7)
2015-03-18 Barkocy, Cole (2017) B-1600 4:35.02 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2011-04-21 Bondi, Michael (2011) B-1600 4:35.32 McHenry County Invitational (#2)
2011-03-19 Alvarez, Chris (2012) B-1600 4:36.13 Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic (#5)
2015-03-21 Barkocy, Cole (2017) B-1600 4:36.26 Byron Indoor Classic (#1)
2012-04-03 Baker, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:36.90 Cary Grove Boys Quad (#1)
2011-04-29 Alvarez, Chris (2012) B-1600 4:37.00 Crystal Lake Central Invitational (#5)
2012-04-27 Talarico, Mark (2013) B-1600 4:37.19 Crystal Lake Central Invitational (#6)
2010-04-30 Bondi, Michael (2011) B-1600 4:37.20 Crystal Lake Central Invite (#4)
2013-03-13 Baker, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:37.43 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#3)
2015-05-15 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-1600 4:37.90 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#13)
2015-05-01 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-1600 4:38.16 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#9)
2014-03-19 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:38.26 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2014-05-16 McKay, PJ (2014) B-1600 4:38.50 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#13)
2012-02-23 Baker, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:38.50 Hononegah Boys Open #1 (#2)
2010-05-14 Alvarez, Chris (2012) B-1600 4:38.76 Fox Valley Conference (#11)
2012-03-03 Alvarez, Chris (2012) B-1600 4:38.90 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#2)
2014-04-21 McKay, PJ (2014) B-1600 4:39.10 Prairie Ridge Boys Triangular (#2)
2013-04-13 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:39.10 BATE Invitatonal (#6)
2014-02-27 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:39.70 Hononegah Boys Opener (#1)
2014-04-19 Barcocy, Cole (2017) B-1600 4:39.70 BATE Invitational (#9)
2013-03-13 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:39.92 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#4)
2015-05-21 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-1600 4:41.50 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#14)
2012-03-03 Baker, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:42.90 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-1600 4:43.37 Byron Indoor Classic (#2)
2013-02-21 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:43.70 Hononegah Boys Open (#4)
2011-03-19 Loria, Eric (2011) B-1600 4:43.95 Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic (#9)
2012-03-17 Talarico, Mark (2013) B-1600 4:44.39 Byron Indoor Classic (#8)
2014-03-08 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:44.70 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#3)
2013-03-02 Baker, Alex (2013) B-1600 4:47.65 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#6)
2013-05-10 Baker, Alex (2013) B-3200 9:04.93 US#73 IL#7 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-21 Barkocy, Cole (2017) B-3200 9:18.46 IL#18 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-01 Barkocy, Cole (2017) B-3200 9:25.26 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#2)
2010-05-14 Alvarez, Ryan (2010) B-3200 9:28.88 IL#41 Fox Valley Conference (#1)
2012-05-11 Baker, Alex (2013) B-3200 9:30.39 IL#63 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#4)
2014-05-23 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:32.27 IL#62 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-04-13 Baker, Alex (2013) B-3200 9:34.20 BATE Invitatonal (#1)
2010-05-21 Alvarez, Ryan (2010) B-3200 9:34.27 IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional (#2)
2014-04-19 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:34.40 BATE Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:34.86 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship (#2)
2012-04-20 Baker, Alex (2013) B-3200 9:35.48 McHenry County Meet (#1)
2015-04-24 Barkocy, Cole (2017) B-3200 9:36.75 McHenry County Championships (#6)
2011-04-21 Alvarez, Chris (2012) B-3200 9:39.01 IL#98 McHenry County Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:41.20 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-03-13 Baker, Alex (2013) B-3200 9:41.40 IL#41 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#2)
2015-03-18 Barkocy, Cole (2017) B-3200 9:44.80 IL#51 Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2014-03-22 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:45.20 IL#40 Byron Boys Indoor Classic (#1)
2012-04-27 Baker, Alex (2013) B-3200 9:45.40 Crystal Lake Central Invitational (#2)
2013-03-02 Baker, Alex (2013) B-3200 9:45.80 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#2)
2010-04-23 Alvarez, Ryan (2010) B-3200 9:47.52 McHenry County Invite (#4)
2015-05-15 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3200 9:47.57 Fox Valley Boys Conference meet (#10)
2014-03-29 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:48.28 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#9)
2013-04-20 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:48.52 McHenry County Meet (#2)
2013-05-10 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:49.47 Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships (#6)
2015-05-21 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3200 9:50.20 IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional (#9)
2010-04-17 Alvarez, Ryan (2010) B-3200 9:50.80 6 Star Invite (#2)
2012-04-03 Baker, Alex (2013) B-3200 9:51.40 Cary Grove Boys Quad (#1)
2014-05-02 Barkocy, Cole (2017) B-3200 9:51.51 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#6)
2011-04-29 Alvarez, Chris (2012) B-3200 9:52.80 Crystal Lake Central Invitational (#6)
2015-05-01 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3200 9:54.01 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Sterchi, Weston (2017) B-3200 9:54.99 IL#85 Byron Indoor Classic (#2)
2012-05-17 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:56.25 IL 3A Hononegah Sectional (#8)
2014-03-19 Pitner, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:58.21 Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#1)
2011-05-20 Sirridge, Chris (2011) B-3200 9:58.27 IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional (#9)
2013-05-17 McKay, PJ (2014) B-3200 9:59.48 IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional (#9)
2010-05-14 Sirridge, Chris (2011) B-3200 9:59.52 Fox Valley Conference (#9)
2012-03-03 Baker, Alex (2013) B-3200 9:59.90 Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational (#2)
2013-04-26 McKay, PJ (2014) B-3200 10:00.00 Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Staples, Sami University of Kentucky, KY (Southeastern Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Talarico, Mark Arkansas State University-Main Campus, AR (Sun Belt Conference)
Baker, Alex Loyola University Chicago, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Dahl, Lexi Western Michigan University, MI (Mid-American Conference)
Davis, Garrett Olivet Nazarene University, IL (Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Becker, Josiah Olivet Nazarene University, IL (Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference)

2009
NameSchool
Siegmeier, Zach University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, MN (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State