Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: New Trier Township, IL
City: WINNETKA
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 Litowitz, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:26.19 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-04-24 Litowitz, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:27.24 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#11)
2015-06-05 Litowitz, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:28.25 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#2)
2015-04-11 Oh, Ted (2016) B-1600 4:29.83 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#3)
2015-04-17 Santacruz, Austin (2015) B-1600 4:29.90 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2015-04-17 Litowitz, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:30.13 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Blood, Warren (2017) B-1600 4:30.73 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Rosenkranz, Josh (2015) B-1600 4:31.87 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-15 Santacruz, Austin (2015) B-1600 4:33.24 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-06-05 Blood, Warren (2017) B-1600 4:34.47 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#3)
2015-05-15 Woolford, Cooper (2017) B-1600 4:40.70 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-28 Woolford, Cooper (2017) B-1600 4:44.69 New Trier Boys F/S Invitational (#4)
2015-06-05 Oh, Ted (2016) B-Mile 4:25.95 IL#20 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#1)
2015-06-05 Litowitz, Jack (2016) B-Mile 4:29.98 IL#28 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#2)
2015-06-05 Blood, Warren (2017) B-Mile 4:35.87 IL#38 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#3)
2015-05-21 Santacruz, Austin (2015) B-3200 9:28.64 IL#53 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-21 Blood, Warren (2017) B-3200 9:28.99 IL#57 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-04-11 Santacruz, Austin (2015) B-3200 9:34.49 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Litowitz, Jack (2016) B-3200 9:37.49 IL#96 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Blood, Warren (2017) B-3200 9:37.77 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-24 Santacruz, Austin (2015) B-3200 9:42.00 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#15)
2015-05-15 Litowitz, Jack (2016) B-3200 9:47.29 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-24 Blood, Warren (2017) B-3200 9:47.65 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#16)
2015-05-30 Santacruz, Austin (2015) B-3200 9:53.66 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#38)
2015-05-30 Blood, Warren (2017) B-3200 9:54.05 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#39)
2015-04-17 Kanwar, Om (2015) B-3200 9:55.63 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Blood, Warren (2017) B-3200 10:00.33 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Woolford, Cooper (2017) B-3200 10:15.38 Red Grange Invitational (#4)
2015-04-17 Mathews, Jeremiah (2016) B-HJ 6'1" Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#5)
2015-05-01 Johnson, Scout (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#2)
2015-04-17 Morton, Daniel (2015) B-PV 13'0" Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Phillips, Owen (2015) B-PV 12'6" Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.91 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.03 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.92 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.00 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#4)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.27 IL#67 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.60 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#3)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.61 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.68 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#5)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:50.72 US#78 IL#11 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#7)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:53.82 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.20 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.10 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#1)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:06.08 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:16.92 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:19.09 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:28.78 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#9)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:47.20 IL#8 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x16 17:51.50 US#20 IL#1 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#1)
2015-05-01 Cook, Alex (2016) G-100 13.04 NWINiles North Lady Viking Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Lamagno, Nicole (2016) G-100 13.11 NWIBarrington Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-05-14 Robbins, Isabelle (2016) G-100 13.19 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-06-06 Smart, Tara (2016) G-200 26.61 NWITake Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet (#5)
2015-06-20 Smart, Tara (2016) G-200 26.76 NWIJane Dickens Invitational (#4)
2015-05-07 Lamagno, Nicole (2016) G-200 26.87 NWICSL-South Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-07 Cook, Alex (2016) G-200 26.89 NWICSL-South Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-17 Cook, Alex (2016) G-200 27.22 NWIBarrington Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-04-17 Lamagno, Nicole (2016) G-200 27.30 NWIBarrington Girls Invitational (#7)
2015-04-11 Lamagno, Nicole (2016) G-200 27.46 NWIMetea Valley Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-07-05 Smart, Tara (2016) G-400 59.24 IL#70 pre USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#9)
2015-01-01 Smart, Tara (2016) G-400 59.65 Paul Wallace Classic (#9)
2015-06-20 Smart, Tara (2016) G-400 1:00.06 Jane Dickens Invitational (#6)
2015-06-28 Smart, Tara (2016) G-400 1:00.19 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#17)
2015-05-14 Smart, Tara (2016) G-400 1:00.66 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-07 Smart, Tara (2016) G-400 1:00.92 CSL-South Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Smart, Tara (2016) G-400 1:01.48 Take Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet (#5)
2015-05-14 Noethlich, Savannah (2018) G-800 2:20.75 IL#89 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-04-17 Fagan, Grace (2017) G-800 2:25.61 Barrington Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-07 Noethlich, Savannah (2018) G-800 2:26.12 CSL-South Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-06-05 Glew, Katie (2017) G-1500 5:11.60 IL#18 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#4)
2015-05-14 Smith, Mimi (2015) G-1600 5:11.79 IL#62 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-07 Smith, Mimi (2015) G-1600 5:13.13 CSL-South Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-14 Fix, Caroline (2017) G-1600 5:14.09 IL#83 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-02 Fix, Caroline (2017) G-1600 5:15.57 New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Smith, Mimi (2015) G-1600 5:18.32 Barrington Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-05-22 Fix, Caroline (2017) G-1600 5:18.62 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#31)
2015-04-17 Fix, Caroline (2017) G-1600 5:24.23 Barrington Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Jung-Beeman, Oona (2016) G-1600 5:29.11 Barrington Girls Invitational (#7)
2015-05-02 O'Brien, Jackie (2018) G-1600 5:31.90 New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#9)
2015-05-07 O'Brien, Jackie (2018) G-1600 5:32.13 CSL-South Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-06-05 Glew, Katie (2017) G-1600 5:32.57 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#5)
2015-05-07 Fix, Caroline (2017) G-1600 5:34.56 CSL-South Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-17 Marsh, Natalie (2017) G-1600 5:38.67 Barrington Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Weix, Rachel (2018) G-1600 5:38.83 CSL-South Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-06-05 Glew, Katie (2017) G-Mile 5:35.07 IL#14 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#5)
2015-04-17 Smith, Mimi (2015) G-3200 10:47.13 IL#10 Barrington Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Smith, Mimi (2015) G-3200 10:52.47 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#5)
2015-05-14 Smith, Mimi (2015) G-3200 10:58.28 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-02 Smith, Mimi (2015) G-3200 11:16.55 New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Schmidt, Kelli (2016) G-3200 12:08.19 Barrington Girls Invitational (#13)
2015-05-02 Marsh, Natalie (2017) G-3200 12:11.28 New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#8)
2015-05-14 Marsh, Natalie (2017) G-3200 12:15.20 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-05-14 Cook, Alex (2016) G-LJ 17'2.5" NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-07 Cook, Alex (2016) G-LJ 16'11.5" NWICSL-South Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-17 Cook, Alex (2016) G-LJ 16'4" NWIBarrington Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Cook, Alex (2016) G-LJ 16'1.25" IL#55 pre w(-0.3)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#22)
2015-05-23 Karabas, Nicole (2015) G-PV 11'0" IL 3A Girls State Finals (#11)
2015-05-22 Karabas, Nicole (2015) G-PV 11'0" IL#28 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#14)
2015-05-02 Karabas, Nicole (2015) G-PV 10'6" New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Karabas, Nicole (2015) G-PV 10'0" IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-04-11 Egerter, Claire (2015) G-PV 10'0" IL#73 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Karabas, Nicole (2015) G-PV 10'0" CSL-South Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-17 Karabas, Nicole (2015) G-PV 10'0" Barrington Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Egerter, Claire (2015) G-PV 10'0" New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#3)
2015-05-07 Egerter, Claire (2015) G-PV 9'6" CSL-South Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Karabas, Nicole (2015) G-PV 9'6" Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Egerter, Claire (2015) G-PV 9'6" IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-07 Borsotti, Alison (2016) G-SP 37'2.5" IL#96 CSL-South Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-14 Borsotti, Alison (2016) G-SP 35'7.5" IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-01 Borsotti, Alison (2016) G-SP 35'4" Niles North Lady Viking Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Borsotti, Alison (2016) G-SP 34'7" Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-05-02 Borsotti, Alison (2016) G-SP 34'5" New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#5)
2015-05-02 Swett, Ariel (2016) G-DT 111'7" New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#3)
2015-05-07 Swett, Ariel (2016) G-DT 107'6" CSL-South Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Swett, Ariel (2016) G-DT 107'3.5" Niles North Lady Viking Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.86 IL#25 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#17)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.30 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.03 CSL-South Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.40 New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.44 Barrington Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.19 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.61 IL#25 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#19)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.20 IL 3A Loyola Academy Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.53 New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-14 Herlocker, Bryant (2014) B-55 7.00 pre Dan Phillips Relays (#10)
2014-03-14 Herlocker, Bryant (2014) B-55 7.03 Dan Phillips Relays (#12)
2015-03-20 Mollman, Tim (2015) B-55 7.07 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2014-05-09 Gunther, Dylan (2014) B-100 11.23 NWIJohn Davis Titan Invitational (#2)
2013-05-10 Gunther, Dylan (2014) B-100 11.23 pre NWICentral Suburban League South-Boys (#3)
2013-05-16 Lecinski, Matt (2014) B-100 11.31 NWIIL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-09 Gunther, Dylan (2014) B-100 11.35 pre NWIJohn Davis Titan Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Lecinski, Matt (2014) B-100 11.36 pre NWICentral Suburban League South-Boys (#5)
2010-04-23 Snyder, Brian (2011) B-100 11.48 NWIHighland Park Twilight Invite (#3)
2013-05-10 Gunther, Dylan (2014) B-200 22.55 pre NWICentral Suburban League South-Boys (#2)
2014-04-17 Gunther, Dylan (2014) B-200 22.63 A NWIGus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2011-05-19 Mulmat, Ian (2012) B-200 22.68 pre NWIIL 3A Niles West Sectional (#8)
2014-05-09 Gunther, Dylan (2014) B-200 22.89 NWIJohn Davis Titan Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Gunther, Dylan (2014) B-200 22.93 NWICSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#4)
2012-04-13 Mulmat, Ian (2012) B-200 23.01 NWIGus Scott Invitational (#5)
2013-04-12 Gunther, Dylan (2014) B-200 23.03 NWIGus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2011-05-19 Mulmat, Ian (2012) B-200 23.06 NWIIL 3A Niles West Sectional (#7)
2010-05-20 Palmer, Adam (2011) B-200 23.12 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#9)
2014-05-09 Gunther, Dylan (2014) B-200 23.18 pre NWIJohn Davis Titan Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Gunther, Dylan (2014) B-200 23.23 NWICSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#4)
2010-05-20 Berusch, Matt (2010) B-200 23.25 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Sectional (#11)
2012-04-13 Lecinski, Matt (2014) B-200 23.26 NWIGus Scott Invitational (#3)
2014-04-12 Gunther, Dylan (2014) B-200 23.28 NWISaxon Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 Mollman, Tim (2015) B-200 23.30 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#12)
2014-05-22 Witort, Evan (2014) B-200 23.37 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#11)
2011-04-21 Snyder, Brian (2011) B-200 23.37 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#7)
2012-04-20 Mulmat, Ian (2012) B-200 23.38 pre NWIBob Cohoon Invitational (#15)
2015-04-17 Mollman, Tim (2015) B-200 23.40 NWIGus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#5)
2010-05-20 Snyder, Brian (2011) B-400 49.65 IL#35 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#3)
2011-05-19 Snyder, Brian (2011) B-400 49.82 IL#52 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#4)
2011-05-27 Snyder, Brian (2011) B-400 50.00 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#19)
2010-05-28 Snyder, Brian (2011) B-400 50.07 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#4)
2010-05-14 Snyder, Brian (2011) B-400 50.10 Central Suburban South Conference (#2)
2011-04-24 Snyder, Brian (2011) B-400 50.40 Lake Forest Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Herlocker, Bryant (2014) B-400 50.46 IL#78 Saxon Invitational (#4)
2010-04-16 Snyder, Brian (2011) B-400 50.47 Gus Scott Invite (#2)
2011-05-13 Snyder, Brian (2011) B-400 50.80 Central Suburban League South Boys (#3)
2014-05-16 Gunther, Dylan (2014) B-400 50.83 CSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#3)
2014-04-25 Herlocker, Bryant (2014) B-400 51.04 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2014-05-09 Gunther, Dylan (2014) B-400 51.09 John Davis Titan Invitational (#2)
2011-04-21 Snyder, Brian (2011) B-400 51.12 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#5)
2011-04-15 Snyder, Brian (2011) B-400 51.25 Gus Scott Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Herlocker, Bryant (2014) B-400 51.45 Central Suburban League South-Boys (#5)
2015-04-17 Mollman, Tim (2015) B-400 51.51 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Herlocker, Bryant (2014) B-400 51.56 CSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#5)
2012-05-04 Mulmat, Ian (2012) B-400 51.60 John Davis Titan Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Mollman, Tim (2015) B-400 51.72 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-11 Mollman, Tim (2015) B-400 52.26 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Johnson, Grant (2017) B-400 52.43 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-17 Conterato, Jake (2016) B-400 52.47 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2012-05-11 Liang, Brian B-400 52.50 F/S CSL-South Boys Championship (#2)
2014-04-17 Mollman, Tim (2015) B-400 52.50 A Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#5)
2011-03-18 Snyder, Brian (2011) B-400 52.52 IL#64 CSL-South Boys Indoor (#2)
1899-12-30 Dreher, Jon (1999) B-800 1:52.65 US#18 IL#2 Class AA (#2)
2012-06-09 Later, Leland (2012) B-800 1:54.55 IL#11 Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Oh, Ted (2016) B-800 1:55.54 IL#28 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2011-05-06 King, Thomas (2011) B-800 1:56.30 IL#35 John Davis Titan Invitational (#1)
2010-04-24 Rekenthaler, Nick (2011) B-800 1:57.20 IL#62 Lake Forest Invite (#2)
2014-05-09 Cotsirilos, Peter (2014) B-800 1:57.34 IL#79 John Davis Titan Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Trapp, Connor (2014) B-800 1:57.70 IL#88 CSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2010-04-23 Graboys, Noah (2010) B-800 1:58.03 IL#92 Highland Park Twilight Invite (#1)
2015-04-17 Oh, Ted (2016) B-800 1:58.16 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-05-22 DeWeirdt, Peter (2014) B-800 1:58.35 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#4)
2011-04-23 Later, Leland (2012) B-800 1:58.50 IL#92 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2012-03-16 Later, Leland (2012) B-800 1:58.60 IL#12 cnvrtd from 880y CSL-South Boys Indoor (#1)
2014-04-25 Trapp, Connor (2014) B-800 1:58.69 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#4)
2012-05-11 Cotsirilos, Peter (2014) B-800 1:58.70 CSL-South Boys Championship (#4)
2010-05-14 Rekenthaler, Nick (2011) B-800 1:58.80 Central Suburban South Conference (#2)
2012-04-13 Later, Leland (2012) B-800 1:59.23 Gus Scott Invitational (#1)
2014-05-22 Litowitz, Jack (2016) B-800 1:59.28 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-04-17 Silverman, Chase (2014) B-800 1:59.45 A Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Silverman, Chase (2014) B-800 1:59.75 Saxon Invitational (#2)
2012-05-17 Schaff, Chip (2012) B-800 2:00.01 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#7)
2014-04-25 Cotsirilos, Peter (2014) B-800 2:00.06 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#5)
2011-05-13 Underwood, Eric (2012) B-800 2:00.10 Central Suburban League South Boys (#4)
2015-05-15 Kanwar, Om (2015) B-800 2:00.18 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-21 Glickman, Jeremy (2016) B-800 2:00.38 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#8)
2010-05-14 Karnes, Ryan (2010) B-800 2:00.50 Central Suburban South Conference (#5)
2014-03-21 Trapp, Connor (2014) B-800 2:00.77 IL#40 CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet (#2)
2013-05-10 Oh, Ted (2016) B-800 2:00.89 Central Suburban League South-Boys (#5)
2013-03-02 Cotsirilos, Peter (2014) B-800 2:00.90 IL#34 Maine East Invitational (#2)
2014-03-08 Silverman, Chase (2014) B-800 2:01.00 IL#43 Maine East Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 Quirke, Michael (2011) B-800 2:01.00 Central Suburban League South Boys (#5)
2011-05-06 Later, Leland (2012) B-800 2:01.00 John Davis Titan Invitational (#5)
2012-05-17 Murdoch, Andrew (2012) B-800 2:01.03 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#11)
2011-04-21 Underwood, Eric (2012) B-800 2:01.07 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2014-05-16 DeWeirdt, Peter (2014) B-800 2:01.11 CSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#3)
2013-05-03 Trapp, Connor (2014) B-800 2:01.60 John Davis Titan Invitational (#4)
2014-02-15 Silverman, Chase (2014) B-800 2:02.00 Evanston Boys Open #2 (#1)
2010-05-20 Frankl, Joseph (2010) B-800 2:02.04 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#9)
2010-05-20 Underwood, Eric (2012) B-800 2:02.06 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#10)
2011-03-18 King, Thomas (2011) B-800 2:02.59 IL#79 Converted from 2:03.2 880 yd CSL-South Boys Indoor (#2)
2012-05-11 Myers, Jack (2014) B-800 2:02.60 F/S CSL-South Boys Championship (#1)
2013-05-10 Kanwar, Om (2015) B-800 2:02.65 Central Suburban League South-Boys (#7)
2012-02-22 Later, Leland (2012) B-800 2:02.80 Highland Pk / New Trier Boys Dual (#1)
2010-04-16 Rekenthaler, Nick (2011) B-800 2:02.83 Gus Scott Invite (#3)
2013-04-12 Heavenrich, Sam (2013) B-800 2:02.87 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Glickman, Jeremy (2016) B-800 2:02.95 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2011-05-19 Gattuso, Dominic (2013) B-800 2:03.08 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#16)
2011-03-18 Underwood, Eric (2012) B-800 2:03.29 IL#95 converted from 2:03.9 880 yd CSL-South Boys Indoor (#3)
2012-05-11 Dsida, Matt B-800 2:03.30 CSL-South Boys Championship (#8)
2015-04-11 Kanwar, Om (2015) B-800 2:03.47 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#3)
2014-04-25 Glickman, Jeremy (2016) B-800 2:03.48 Red Grange Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 Schaff, Chip (2012) B-800 2:03.52 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#8)
2013-05-03 O'Reilly, Pat (2013) B-800 2:03.60 John Davis Titan Invitational (#6)
2015-03-07 Rosenkranz, Josh (2015) B-800 2:03.60 IL#88 Maine East Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Struckman, Ryan (2018) B-800 2:03.67 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2014-03-08 Cotsirilos, Peter (2014) B-800 2:03.70 Maine East Invitational (#4)
2013-04-12 Myers, Jack (2014) B-800 2:03.74 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 Rosenkranz, Josh (2015) B-800 2:04.14 John Davis Titan Invitational (#5)
2012-05-04 Murdoch, Andrew (2012) B-800 2:04.20 John Davis Titan Invitational (#7)
2013-05-16 Kanwar, Om (2015) B-800 2:04.26 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#16)
2014-03-21 Oh, Ted (2016) B-800 2:04.28 CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet (#3)
2013-05-16 Heavenrich, Sam (2013) B-800 2:04.35 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#17)
2014-05-16 Glickman, Jeremy (2016) B-800 2:04.50 CSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2012-05-11 DeWeirdt, Peter (2014) B-800 2:04.50 F/S CSL-South Boys Championship (#2)
2015-05-21 Jacobs, Tristan (2016) B-800 2:04.58 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#15)
2011-05-19 O'Reilly, Pat (2013) B-800 2:04.66 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#18)
2011-04-23 Cotsirilos, Peter (2014) B-800 2:04.70 F/S Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2013-02-07 Cotsirilos, Peter (2014) B-800 2:05.00 Evanston Boys Open #1 (#1)
2012-03-16 Murdoch, Andrew (2012) B-800 2:05.00 cnvrtd from 880y CSL-South Boys Indoor (#5)
2013-03-15 Kelly, Bryan (2013) B-800 2:05.50 CSL-South Boys Indoor (#6)
2015-03-07 Kanwar, Om (2015) B-800 2:06.10 Maine East Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-03-20 Glickman, Jeremy (2016) B-800 2:06.70 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2012-03-03 Gattuso, Dominic (2013) B-800 2:07.20 Maine East Invitational (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State