College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Niles North, IL
City:
SKOKIE
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:49.19
IL#32
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-15
Kirksey, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.88
pre
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Girls Sectional
(#5)
2014-04-25
Kirksey, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.94
NWI
Glenbrook South Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
Kirksey, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.96
NWI
CSL-North Girls Conf Meet
(#2)
2014-05-15
Kirksey, Jada
(2015)
G-100
13.07
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Girls Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-15
Parker, Kebrea
(2016)
G-100
13.14
pre
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Girls Sectional
(#8)
2014-05-15
Kirksey, Jada
(2015)
G-200
26.25
pre
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-04-17
Jones, Kienya
(2015)
G-200
26.80
NWI
Niles West Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
Kirksey, Jada
(2015)
G-200
26.86
NWI
CSL-North Girls Conf Meet
(#2)
2014-04-25
Kirksey, Jada
(2015)
G-200
26.95
NWI
Glenbrook South Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-12
Jones, Kienya
(2015)
G-200
27.04
NWI
Gerald Green Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-15
Kirksey, Jada
(2015)
G-200
27.14
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Girls Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-02
Kirksey, Jada
(2015)
G-200
27.37
NWI
Niles North Lady Vikings Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Kirksey, Jada
(2015)
G-200
27.44
NWI
Niles West Girls Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-09
Moy, Alyssa
(2016)
G-LJ
16'0.5"
NWI
CSL-North Girls Conf Meet
(#1)
2014-05-09
Moy, Alyssa
(2016)
G-TJ
34'6"
NWI
CSL-North Girls Conf Meet
(#2)
2014-05-02
Kanam, Fiona
(2015)
G-SP
43'2"
IL#9
Niles North Lady Vikings Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-15
Kanam, Fiona
(2015)
G-SP
42'10"
IL 3A Niles West Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-24
Kanam, Fiona
(2015)
G-SP
42'3"
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#8)
2014-05-23
Kanam, Fiona
(2015)
G-SP
41'10.25"
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#7)
2014-04-25
Kanam, Fiona
(2015)
G-SP
39'11.5"
Glenbrook South Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
Kanam, Fiona
(2015)
G-SP
39'8.75"
CSL-North Girls Conf Meet
(#1)
2014-04-12
Kanam, Fiona
(2015)
G-SP
39'6"
Gerald Green Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Kanam, Fiona
(2015)
G-SP
38'9"
Niles West Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.58
IL#82
CSL-North Girls Conf Meet
(#2)
2014-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.65
IL 3A Niles West Girls Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.18
Niles North Lady Vikings Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.41
Niles West Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.41
Gerald Green Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.17
IL#90
IL 3A Niles West Girls Sectional
(#5)
2014-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.03
Gerald Green Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.29
Niles West Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.27
Glenbrook South Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.66
CSL-North Girls Conf Meet
(#2)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-15
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-55
6.99
pre
Argo Boys Invitational
(#10)
2014-03-21
Altmeyer, Erik
B-800
2:06.50
CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet
(#2)
2014-03-15
Taraki, Ilyas
(2014)
B-1600
4:38.74
Argo Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-15
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.89
Argo Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-21
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
B-1600
4:44.20
CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet
(#4)
2014-02-14
Taraki, Ilyas
(2014)
B-1600
4:46.90
Glenbrook South Boys Quintangular #1
(#2)
2014-02-28
Mohamed, Nebil
(2015)
B-1600
4:48.50
Niles North Viking Relays
(#5)
2014-03-21
Mohamed, Nebil
(2015)
B-3200
10:05.20
CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet
(#1)
2014-03-15
Mohamed, Nebil
(2015)
B-3200
10:27.54
Argo Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-15
Barr, Martin
(2016)
B-3200
10:29.06
Argo Boys Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-15
Smith, Daniel
(2014)
B-55H
8.18
IL#79
Argo Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-15
Coardos, Adrian
(2015)
B-55H
8.40
pre
Argo Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-15
Coardos, Adrian
(2015)
B-55H
8.52
Argo Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-15
Smith, Daniel
(2014)
B-55H
8.55
pre
Argo Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-28
Coardos, Adrian
(2015)
B-LJ
20'2.5"
Niles North Viking Relays
(#1)
2014-03-21
Coardos, Adrian
(2015)
B-TJ
41'10.5"
IL#71
CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet
(#2)
2014-03-15
Coardos, Adrian
(2015)
B-TJ
41'9.75"
Argo Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-28
Coardos, Adrian
(2015)
B-TJ
41'9.5"
Niles North Viking Relays
(#2)
2014-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.57
IL#69
DGS Mustang Relays
(#17)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:43.40
CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet
(#2)
2014-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:23.98
IL#49
DGS Mustang Relays
(#18)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:45.00
CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet
(#2)
2014-03-15
Kirksey, Jada
(2015)
G-55
7.65
IL#92 pre
Lady Pirates Invitational
(#16)
2014-03-08
Kirksey, Jada
(2015)
G-55
7.73
Hononegah Girls Classic
(#7)
2014-03-08
Kirksey, Jada
(2015)
G-55
7.74
pre
Hononegah Girls Classic
(#6)
2014-03-15
Cabael, Jessica
G-55
7.80
pre
Lady Pirates Invitational
(#20)
2014-03-15
Kirksey, Jada
(2015)
G-200
27.32
IL#97
Lady Pirates Invitational
(#12)
2014-03-08
Kirksey, Jada
(2015)
G-200
27.95
Hononegah Girls Classic
(#4)
2014-03-08
McIntosh, Madee
(2016)
G-LJ
15'2.5"
Hononegah Girls Classic
(#7)
2014-03-08
Kanam, Fiona
(2015)
G-SP
42'2.5"
US#60 IL#10
Hononegah Girls Classic
(#1)
2014-02-28
Kanam, Fiona
(2015)
G-SP
40'9.5"
John Davis Relays
(#1)
2014-03-15
Kanam, Fiona
(2015)
G-SP
40'6"
Lady Pirates Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-20
Kanam, Fiona
(2015)
G-SP
40'3"
CSL-North Girls Indoor Meet
(#1)
2014-03-29
Kanam, Fiona
(2015)
G-SP
38'11.25"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#10)
2014-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:52.45
IL#92
Lady Pirates Invitational
(#13)
2014-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:56.61
Hononegah Girls Classic
(#7)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-02
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:19.70
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#23)
2013-10-19
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:34.59
Central Suburban League Championships
(#8)
2013-09-14
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:38.82
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#60)
2013-10-26
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:41.10
IL 3A Niles West Regional
(#12)
2013-09-28
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:47.80
Palatine Invitational
(#41)
2013-11-02
Mohamed, Nebil
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:49.10
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#46)
2013-10-05
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:50.50
St. Charles North Invitational
(#21)
2013-10-19
Popernick, Ben
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:57.88
Central Suburban League Championships
(#18)
2013-10-26
Popernick, Ben
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:59.30
IL 3A Niles West Regional
(#17)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-16
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-200
22.89
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-04-26
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-200
23.14
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#14)
2013-05-10
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-200
23.24
NWI
CSL-North Boys
(#3)
2013-05-16
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-200
23.37
pre
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#7)
2013-05-16
Wade, Barrington
(2016)
B-400
50.48
IL#65
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-07
Wade, Barrington
(2016)
B-400
51.73
CSL-North Boys Frosh Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Wade, Barrington
(2016)
B-400
52.06
CSL-North Boys
(#2)
2013-06-30
Smith, Daniel
(2014)
B-400
52.10
pre
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)
(#16)
2013-04-16
Beller, Micah
(2013)
B-800
1:58.37
IL#93
Viking Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-10
Barr, Emmett
(2013)
B-800
2:01.10
CSL-North Boys
(#5)
2013-05-10
Aboobaker, Aquib
(2013)
B-800
2:02.02
CSL-North Boys
(#7)
2013-04-16
Barr, Emmett
(2013)
B-800
2:03.38
Viking Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-16
Suh, Justin
(2013)
B-800
2:03.81
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#14)
2013-05-24
Beller, Micah
(2013)
B-1600
4:13.93
IL#8 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#5)
2013-05-25
Beller, Micah
(2013)
B-1600
4:16.90
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#8)
2013-04-26
Beller, Micah
(2013)
B-1600
4:17.36
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-16
Beller, Micah
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.70
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-10
Beller, Micah
(2013)
B-1600
4:22.53
CSL-North Boys
(#2)
2013-04-26
Barr, Emmett
(2013)
B-1600
4:29.61
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#11)
2013-05-16
Barr, Emmett
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.89
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#12)
2013-04-16
Noboa, Daniel
(2013)
B-1600
4:37.02
Viking Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-10
Barr, Emmett
(2013)
B-1600
4:38.70
CSL-North Boys
(#7)
2013-04-16
Popernick, Ben
(2014)
B-1600
4:39.75
Viking Invitational
(#7)
2013-05-10
Beller, Micah
(2013)
B-3200
9:14.59
IL#20
CSL-North Boys
(#2)
2013-04-13
Beller, Micah
(2013)
B-3200
9:39.30
BATE Invitatonal
(#2)
2013-05-10
Noboa, Daniel
(2013)
B-3200
9:41.18
CSL-North Boys
(#7)
2013-04-26
Nooba, Dan
(2013)
B-3200
9:42.84
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#8)
2013-05-10
Mohamed, Nebil
(2015)
B-3200
10:05.58
F/S
CSL-North Boys
(#1)
2013-05-10
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
B-3200
10:06.23
CSL-North Boys
(#2)
2013-05-16
Noboa, Daniel
(2013)
B-3200
10:06.54
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#14)
2013-04-13
Barr, Emmett
(2013)
B-3200
10:15.50
BATE Invitatonal
(#4)
2013-05-10
Smith, Daniel
(2014)
B-110H
15.64
NWI
CSL-North Boys
(#4)
2013-05-10
Voitek, Billy
(2013)
B-HJ
6'0"
CSL-North Boys
(#1)
2013-04-16
Timmons, Johnny
(2016)
B-HJ
6'0"
Viking Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Voitek, Billy
(2013)
B-HJ
6'0"
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-26
Coardos, Adrian
(2015)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-16
Coardos, Adrian
(2015)
B-TJ
42'2.5"
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-10
Coardos, Adrian
(2015)
B-TJ
42'1.5"
NWI
CSL-North Boys
(#1)
2013-05-16
Fricano, Dan
(2013)
B-SP
47'2"
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#9)
2013-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.17
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#6)
2013-04-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.50
Prospect Boys Relays
(#2)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.74
CSL-North Boys
(#3)
2013-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.93
Viking Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.67
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.13
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.20
Prospect Boys Relays
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-26
Brown, Oshayne
(2012)
B-55
6.62
IL#44
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#5)
2010-03-27
Kennedy, Will
(2010)
B-55
6.63
IL#37
Fast Times Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-24
Brown, Oshayne
(2012)
B-55
6.70
IL#73
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#7)
2010-03-27
Kennedy, Will
(2010)
B-55
6.71
pre
Fast Times Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-26
Brown, Oshayne
(2012)
B-55
6.72
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-14
Wade, Barrington
(2016)
B-55
6.81
Argo Boys Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-24
Brown, Oshayne
(2012)
B-55
6.81
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#9)
2011-03-26
Mcdonald, Deon
(2011)
B-55
6.82
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#15)
2013-03-23
Kennedy, Kedar
B-55
6.88
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-23
Kennedy, Kedar
B-55
6.90
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#10)
2013-03-23
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-55
6.93
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#14)
2014-03-15
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-55
6.99
pre
Argo Boys Invitational
(#10)
2009-05-30
Wright, Chris
(2009)
B-100
10.70
NWI
IL Statemeet
(#2)
2011-05-19
Mcdonald, Deon
(2011)
B-100
10.94
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#3)
2009-05-30
Wright, Chris
(2009)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
IL Statemeet
(#7)
2011-05-19
Mcdonald, Deon
(2011)
B-100
11.07
pre
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-01
Dawkins, Craig
(2016)
B-100
11.18
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-13
Mcdonald, Deon
(2011)
B-100
11.19
NWI
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#1)
2011-05-13
Mcdonald, Deon
(2011)
B-100
11.22
pre
NWI
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#1)
2015-05-15
Wade, Barrington
(2016)
B-100
11.23
NWI
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-15
Dawkins, Craig
(2016)
B-100
11.24
NWI
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-15
Dawkins, Craig
(2016)
B-100
11.26
pre
NWI
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2010-04-17
Kennedy, Will
(2010)
B-100
11.29
pre
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-17
Kennedy, Will
(2010)
B-100
11.29
pre
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-13
Brown, Oshayne
(2012)
B-100
11.30
NWI
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#2)
2012-05-17
Brown, Oshayne
(2012)
B-100
11.31
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-24
Wade, Barrington
(2016)
B-100
11.33
NWI
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-17
Brown, Oshayne
(2012)
B-100
11.33
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#6)
2010-05-20
Mcdonald, Deon
(2011)
B-100
11.35
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-01
Dawkins, Craig
(2016)
B-100
11.38
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#5)
2010-04-17
Mcdonald, Deon
(2011)
B-100
11.38
pre
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#5)
2010-04-17
Mcdonald, Deon
(2011)
B-100
11.38
pre
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-16
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-100
11.39
NWI
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#2)
2011-05-19
Brown, Oshayne
(2012)
B-100
11.40
pre
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#10)
2010-04-17
Mcdonald, Deon
(2011)
B-100
11.41
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-17
Mcdonald, Deon
(2011)
B-100
11.41
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-20
Mcdonald, Deon
(2011)
B-100
11.47
NWI
Niles North Invite
(#3)
2009-05-30
Wright, Chris
(2009)
B-200
21.88
pre
NWI
IL Statemeet
(#9)
2009-05-02
Wright, Chris
(2009)
B-200
21.99
NWI
Glenbard West Jim Arnold Inviational
(#1)
2009-05-02
Wright, Chris
(2009)
B-200
22.17
pre
NWI
Glenbard West Jim Arnold Inviational
(#1)
2011-05-19
Casey, Devonier
(2011)
B-200
22.24
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#3)
2009-05-30
Wright, Chris
(2009)
B-200
22.28
NWI
IL Statemeet
(#5)
2011-05-19
Casey, Devonier
(2011)
B-200
22.40
pre
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-13
Casey, Devonier
(2011)
B-200
22.44
pre
NWI
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#1)
2010-04-17
Kennedy, Will
(2010)
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-17
Kennedy, Will
(2010)
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Wade, Barrington
(2016)
B-200
22.55
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-13
Casey, Devonier
(2011)
B-200
22.58
NWI
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#1)
2015-05-15
Wade, Barrington
(2016)
B-200
22.61
NWI
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2006-04-01
Valsecut, Chris
B-200
22.62
IL#6
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#5)
2014-05-22
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-200
22.66
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-02
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-200
22.72
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-15
Dawkins, Craig
(2016)
B-200
22.78
pre
NWI
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2014-05-02
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-200
22.82
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-15
Wade, Barrington
(2016)
B-200
22.84
pre
NWI
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2011-05-13
Mcdonald, Deon
(2011)
B-200
22.84
NWI
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#2)
2015-05-21
Wade, Barrington
(2016)
B-200
22.86
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-16
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-200
22.89
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-19
Stavropolous, Alex
(2012)
B-200
22.93
pre
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#10)
2011-05-13
Mcdonald, Deon
(2011)
B-200
22.96
pre
NWI
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#2)
2014-05-16
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-200
23.00
NWI
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#2)
2010-04-20
Casey, Devonier
(2011)
B-200
23.02
NWI
Niles North Invite
(#1)
2014-05-16
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-200
23.03
pre
NWI
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2010-04-20
Kennedy, Tony
(2010)
B-200
23.06
NWI
Niles North Invite
(#2)
2011-04-29
Mcdonald, Deon
(2011)
B-200
23.11
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#7)
2013-04-26
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-200
23.14
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#14)
2014-04-25
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-200
23.17
NWI
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-29
Mcdonald, Deon
(2011)
B-200
23.22
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-10
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-200
23.24
NWI
CSL-North Boys
(#3)
2011-03-26
Mcdonald, Deon
(2011)
B-200
23.33
IL#53
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-16
Tatar, Alex
(2014)
B-200
23.37
pre
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#7)
2012-04-17
Brown, Oshayne
(2012)
B-200
23.40
NWI
Niles N Viking Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-28
Casey, Devonier
(2011)
B-400
48.17
IL#7
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#4)
2011-05-27
Casey, Devonier
(2011)
B-400
48.26
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#1)
2011-05-19
Casey, Devonier
(2011)
B-400
48.67
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-29
Casey, Devonier
(2011)
B-400
48.70
IL#8
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#2)
2011-04-29
Casey, Devonier
(2011)
B-400
48.74
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-20
Casey, Devonier
(2011)
B-400
48.91
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#1)
2011-04-20
Casey, Devonier
(2011)
B-400
49.20
Niles North Viking Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-28
Casey, Devonier
(2011)
B-400
49.24
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#1)
2015-04-04
Wade, Barrington
(2016)
B-400
49.49
IL#32
Springfield Boys Open
(#1)
2010-05-14
Casey, Devonier
(2011)
B-400
49.70
Central Suburban North Conference
(#1)
2010-05-14
Kennedy, Tony
(2010)
B-400
49.70
IL#37
Central Suburban North Conference
(#2)
2010-05-20
Kennedy, Tony
(2010)
B-400
49.80
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-01
Wade, Barrington
(2016)
B-400
50.22
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-12
Casey, Devonier
(2011)
B-400
50.40
IL#8
Argo Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Wade, Barrington
(2016)
B-400
50.48
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2013-05-16
Wade, Barrington
(2016)
B-400
50.48
IL#65
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-28
Kennedy, Tony
(2010)
B-400
50.60
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#7)
2010-04-17
Kennedy, Tony
(2010)
B-400
50.72
Geneva Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-17
Kennedy, Tony
(2010)
B-400
50.72
Geneva Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-13
Casey, Devonier
(2011)
B-400
50.83
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#1)
2015-05-15
Mafany, Nelson
(2016)
B-400
51.09
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2010-03-13
Kennedy, Tony
(2010)
B-400
51.50
IL#22
Argo Boys Invite
(#1)
2013-05-07
Wade, Barrington
(2016)
B-400
51.73
CSL-North Boys Frosh Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Wade, Barrington
(2016)
B-400
52.06
CSL-North Boys
(#2)
2013-06-30
Smith, Daniel
(2014)
B-400
52.10
pre
USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)
(#16)
2012-05-11
Rhoney, Stephen
B-400
52.40
CSL - North Boys Championship
(#5)
2011-05-06
Sharples,
B-400
52.40
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-09
Suh, Justin
(2013)
B-600
1:29.03
IL#31
Argo Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-09
Barr, Emmett
(2013)
B-600
1:29.27
IL#33
Argo Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-10
Rangel, Luis
(2012)
B-600
1:29.50
IL#31
Argo Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-11
Sebhat, Aron
(2012)
B-800
1:56.50
IL#38
CSL - North Boys Championship
(#1)
2009-04-25
Nagathkin, Alex
B-800
1:57.91
IL#48
Geneva Invite
2013-04-16
Beller, Micah
(2013)
B-800
1:58.37
IL#93
Viking Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-16
Altmayer, Erik
(2014)
B-800
1:59.04
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#2)
2012-05-17
Mortell, Randall
(2013)
B-800
1:59.32
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#6)
2010-05-14
Sebhat, Aron
(2012)
B-800
1:59.40
Central Suburban North Conference
(#2)
2011-05-13
Papazoglou, Kosta
(2011)
B-800
2:00.52
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#2)
2011-05-13
Sebhat, Aron
(2012)
B-800
2:00.73
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#3)
2014-05-16
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
B-800
2:01.02
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#5)
2014-04-25
Altmayer, Erik
(2014)
B-800
2:01.10
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-10
Barr, Emmett
(2013)
B-800
2:01.10
CSL-North Boys
(#5)
2015-05-21
Diaz, Anthony
(2015)
B-800
2:01.18
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#11)
2010-05-20
Zeidman, Josh
(2010)
B-800
2:01.43
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#8)
2014-04-19
Altmayer, Erik
(2014)
B-800
2:01.80
BATE Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-25
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
B-800
2:01.84
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#4)
2013-02-08
Beller, Micah
(2013)
B-800
2:01.90
IL#46
Glenbrook South Boys Quintangular
(#1)
2013-05-10
Aboobaker, Aquib
(2013)
B-800
2:02.02
CSL-North Boys
(#7)
2014-05-22
Taraki, Ilyas
(2014)
B-800
2:02.49
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#11)
2015-04-04
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
B-800
2:02.54
Springfield Boys Open
(#1)
2013-03-15
Mortell, Randall
(2013)
B-800
2:03.10
IL#72
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#1)
2012-05-04
Mortell, Randall
(2013)
B-800
2:03.30
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-16
Barr, Emmett
(2013)
B-800
2:03.38
Viking Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-28
Moore, Patrick
(2017)
B-800
2:03.47
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#16)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Mohamed, Nebil
North Central College, IL
(College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
2013
Name
School
Beller, Micah
University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI
(Big Ten Conference)
2012
Name
School
Rangel, Carlitos
University of Illinois at Chicago, IL
(Horizon League)
2011
Name
School
Papazoglou, Kosta
University of Illinois at Chicago, IL
(Horizon League)
2010
Name
School
Zeidman, Josh
Massachusetts Institute of Technology, MA
(New England Women's & Men's Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page