College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Oswego, IL
City:
OSWEGO
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-12
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-3200
10:06.05
Saxon Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-22
Kammerer, Lucas
(2014)
B-3200
10:11.30
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#19)
2014-05-15
Peterson, Bennett
(2017)
B-3200
10:16.98
F/S
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#4)
2014-05-15
Kammerer, Lucas
(2014)
B-3200
10:17.89
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#10)
2014-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#6)
2014-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.08
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.46
Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.72
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#7)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.84
Saxon Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.82
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#13)
2014-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.02
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#10)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.98
Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:27.26
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#9)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:29.54
Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:32.04
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#4)
2014-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:34.49
Naperville C F/S ABC Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:35.32
John Bell Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:35.77
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-02
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-100
12.41
NWI
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-02
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-100
12.52
pre
NWI
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-12
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-100
12.60
NWI
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-100
12.62
NWI
Falcon Blue And Gold Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-08
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-100
12.73
NWI
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Me
(#2)
2014-05-15
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-100
12.76
NWI
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-15
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-100
12.85
pre
NWI
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-08
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-100
13.07
pre
NWI
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Me
(#2)
2014-04-19
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-200
25.24
NWI
Falcon Blue And Gold Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-200
25.46
pre
NWI
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-15
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-200
25.62
pre
NWI
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-08
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-200
25.78
NWI
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Me
(#2)
2014-05-08
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-200
25.80
pre
NWI
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Me
(#1)
2014-05-23
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-200
25.88
IL#47 pre w(-0.8)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#18)
2014-05-15
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-200
26.04
NWI
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-02
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-200
26.20
NWI
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-19
Vicik, Kyley
(2015)
G-200
27.44
NWI
Falcon Blue And Gold Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-15
Wooten, Kayla
(2016)
G-800
2:23.28
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional
(#8)
2014-05-02
Wooten, Kayla
(2016)
G-800
2:24.63
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-02
McLaughlin, Allyson
(2016)
G-3200
11:48.42
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#18)
2014-05-15
McLaughlin, Allyson
(2016)
G-3200
11:49.22
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional
(#11)
2014-04-19
McLaughlin, Allyson
(2016)
G-3200
11:55.44
Falcon Blue And Gold Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-02
Kammerer, Maddy
(2016)
G-3200
12:08.32
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#24)
2014-05-15
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-100H
15.19
NWI
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-04-19
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-100H
15.62
NWI
Falcon Blue And Gold Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-02
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-100H
15.63
NWI
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-100H
15.69
pre
NWI
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#20)
2014-06-29
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-100H
15.84
NWI
AAU Region 13 Qualifier
(#3)
2014-05-08
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-100H
15.90
NWI
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Me
(#1)
2014-05-02
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-100H
15.92
pre
NWI
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-15
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-100H
16.01
pre
NWI
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014-06-22
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-100H
16.12
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#8)
2014-06-22
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-100H
16.24
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#8)
2014-05-08
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-100H
16.28
pre
NWI
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Me
(#1)
2014-04-19
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-300H
46.00
IL#26
Falcon Blue And Gold Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-12
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-300H
46.70
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-300H
46.80
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-08
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-300H
46.84
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Me
(#1)
2014-05-15
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-300H
47.02
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-06-15
Shodipo, Princess
(2015)
G-400H
1:08.77
IL#9
AAU Central District Championships
(#1)
2014-04-12
Haugabook, Destinee
(2015)
G-LJ
16'8"
NWI
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Ramirez, Alexus
(2014)
G-SP
33'7.5"
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-08
Ramirez, Alexus
(2014)
G-DT
107'7"
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Me
(#3)
2014-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.03
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.18
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Me
(#4)
2014-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.38
Falcon Blue And Gold Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.95
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional
(#11)
2014-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.66
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Me
(#3)
2014-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.08
Falcon Blue And Gold Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.30
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:12.40
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:17.30
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Me
(#2)
2014-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:47.36
IL#54
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional
(#4)
2014-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:51.65
Falcon Blue And Gold Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:57.47
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:08.05
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Me
(#2)
2014-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:22.19
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#4)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-08
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-60
7.59
Centennial Charger Classic
(#14)
2014-03-08
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
53.41
Centennial Charger Classic
(#1)
2014-03-08
Hall, Chase
(2014)
B-800
2:08.21
Centennial Charger Classic
(#6)
2014-03-22
Hall, Chase
(2014)
B-800
2:08.32
Gene Armer Invitational
(#11)
2014-03-22
Meyer, Desmond
(2014)
B-1600
4:38.63
Gene Armer Invitational
(#6)
2014-02-22
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:42.00
Oswego Boys Triangular
(#1)
2014-03-08
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:42.67
Centennial Charger Classic
(#8)
2014-02-22
Meyer, Desmond
(2014)
B-1600
4:43.00
Oswego Boys Triangular
(#2)
2014-03-14
Meyer, Desmond
(2014)
B-1600
4:44.95
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-14
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:48.40
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-08
Meyer, Desmond
(2014)
B-1600
4:48.95
Centennial Charger Classic
(#6)
2014-03-29
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-3200
9:40.14
IL#30
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#7)
2014-03-22
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-3200
9:43.35
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-08
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-3200
9:55.01
Centennial Charger Classic
(#4)
2014-03-08
Pagan, Chris
(2015)
B-3200
10:26.96
Centennial Charger Classic
(#1)
2014-03-14
Ritchey, Robert
(2016)
B-55H
8.73
pre
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-22
Ritchey, Robert
(2016)
B-60H
9.49
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#13)
2014-03-22
Powers, Aarin
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
IL#27
Gene Armer Invitational
(#3)
2014-02-22
Powers, Xx
B-HJ
6'2"
IL#46
Oswego Boys Triangular
(#1)
2014-03-08
Powers, Aarin
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
Centennial Charger Classic
(#2)
2014-03-14
Powers, Aarin
(2014)
B-HJ
6'0"
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-29
Powers, Aarin
(2014)
B-HJ
6'0"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#7)
2014-03-22
Vann, Tanner
(2015)
B-PV
12'0"
IL#88
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-14
Flores, Jose
(2015)
B-SP
44'6"
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:41.09
Gene Armer Invitational
(#13)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:42.23
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:43.43
Centennial Charger Classic
(#4)
2014-03-22
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-55
7.21
IL#6
Plainfield North Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-55
7.26
pre
Plainfield North Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-08
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-55
7.27
Argo Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-08
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-55
7.28
pre
Argo Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Cisneros, Jenny
(2015)
G-55
7.78
pre
Plainfield North Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-08
Cisneros, Jenny
(2015)
G-55
7.85
pre
Argo Girls Invitational
(#11)
2014-03-29
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-60
7.78
IL#9
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#3)
2014-03-29
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-60
7.88
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#4)
2014-03-29
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-200
25.78
IL#15
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#3)
2014-03-22
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-200
26.30
Plainfield North Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-08
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-200
26.42
Argo Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-08
Haugabook, Destinee
(2015)
G-200
28.31
Argo Girls Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-22
Haugabook, Destinee
(2015)
G-200
28.50
Plainfield North Girls Invitational
(#9)
2014-03-22
Wooten, Kayla
(2016)
G-800
2:25.10
IL#46
Plainfield North Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-08
Wooten, Kayla
(2016)
G-800
2:27.03
Argo Girls Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-15
Simon, Alyson
(2015)
G-800
2:30.50
Oswego / Metea Valley Girls Dual
(#2)
2014-03-22
Simon, Alyson
(2015)
G-800
2:34.37
Plainfield North Girls Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-28
Wooten, Kayla
(2016)
G-800
2:34.50
Batavia Girls Quad
(#5)
2014-03-15
McLaughlin, Allyson
(2016)
G-800
2:35.60
Oswego / Metea Valley Girls Dual
(#3)
2014-03-15
Wooten, Kayla
(2016)
G-1600
5:30.80
Oswego / Metea Valley Girls Dual
(#3)
2014-03-22
Kammerer, Maddy
(2016)
G-1600
5:34.27
Plainfield North Girls Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-08
McLaughlin, Allyson
(2016)
G-1600
5:34.82
Argo Girls Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-22
Manzano, Julia
(2016)
G-1600
5:41.57
Plainfield North Girls Invitational
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-08
Wainwright, Brett
(2013)
B-55
6.82
Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-08
Wainwright, Brett
(2013)
B-55
6.84
pre
Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2012-01-07
Mendez, Julian
B-55
6.97
USATF Saturday Special
(#13)
2012-03-17
Bice, Devon
(2013)
B-55
6.97
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#14)
2013-03-08
Memming, Mason
(2015)
B-55
7.04
Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-60
7.29
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-07
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-60
7.36
Centennial Charger Classic
(#6)
2013-03-02
Wainwright, Brett
(2013)
B-60
7.36
IL#95
Centennial Charger Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-16
Wainwright, Brett
(2013)
B-60
7.44
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-07
Wong, Lambert
(2015)
B-60
7.55
Centennial Charger Classic
(#12)
2013-03-02
Memming, Mason
(2015)
B-60
7.58
Centennial Charger Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-08
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-60
7.59
Centennial Charger Classic
(#14)
2010-05-13
Lang, Brandon
(2011)
B-100
11.24
NWI
Southwest Suburban Prairie Conference
(#5)
2012-05-17
Bice, Devon
(2013)
B-100
11.24
pre
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#6)
2012-04-21
Bice, Devon
(2013)
B-100
11.27
pre
NWI
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-16
Hodges, Ryan
(2013)
B-100
11.30
NWI
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#5)
2010-05-13
Lang, Brandon
(2011)
B-100
11.31
NWI
Southwest Suburban Prairie Conference
(#1)
2011-04-09
Lang, Brandon
(2011)
B-100
11.31
pre
NWI
Saxon Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-17
Thompson, Nick
(2012)
B-100
11.35
pre
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#10)
2010-04-17
Lang, Brandon
(2011)
B-100
11.36
NWI
John Bell Invite
2012-05-17
Bice, Devon
(2013)
B-100
11.36
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-16
Wainwright, Brett
(2013)
B-100
11.37
pre
NWI
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-16
Hodges, Ryan
(2013)
B-100
11.37
pre
NWI
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#7)
2010-05-13
Robinson, William
B-100
11.39
NWI
Southwest Suburban Prairie Conference
(#7)
2010-05-13
Mendez, Julian
B-100
11.42
NWI
Southwest Suburban Prairie Conference
(#1)
2010-04-17
Robinson, Will
(2010)
B-100
11.45
NWI
John Bell Invite
2010-05-13
Mendez, Julian
B-100
11.49
NWI
Southwest Suburban Prairie Conference
(#1)
2010-04-24
Lang, Brandon
(2011)
B-100
11.49
NWI
Sabre Invite
(#1)
2011-05-06
Lang, Brandon
(2011)
B-200
22.30
NWI
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-13
Lang, Brandon
(2011)
B-200
22.52
NWI
Southwest Suburban Prairie Conference
(#2)
2011-05-19
Lang, Brandon
(2011)
B-200
22.54
IL#40 w(0.4)
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-13
Lang, Brandon
(2011)
B-200
22.59
NWI
Southwest Suburban Prairie Conference
(#3)
2015-05-01
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.63
pre
NWI
Roger Wilcox Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.63
NWI
Roger Wilcox Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-12
Lang, Brandon
(2011)
B-200
22.65
NWI
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship
(#5)
2011-05-19
Lang, Brandon
(2011)
B-200
22.70
pre w(-0.3)
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#5)
2011-04-09
Lang, Brandon
(2011)
B-200
22.75
pre
NWI
Saxon Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-26
Hodges, Ryan
(2013)
B-200
22.80
NWI
Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-16
Hodges, Ryan
(2013)
B-200
22.93
pre
NWI
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-17
Bice, Devon
(2013)
B-200
22.94
pre
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#8)
2010-05-13
Robinson, William
B-200
23.00
NWI
Southwest Suburban Prairie Conference
(#5)
2015-03-21
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-200
23.02
IL#34
Gene Armer Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-13
Robinson, William
B-200
23.08
NWI
Southwest Suburban Prairie Conference
(#5)
2011-04-09
Lang, Brandon
(2011)
B-200
23.10
NWI
Saxon Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-13
Mendez, Julian
B-200
23.17
NWI
Southwest Suburban Prairie Conference
(#2)
2012-05-10
Hodges, Ryan
(2013)
B-200
23.21
pre
NWI
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference
(#9)
2012-04-21
Hodges, Ryan
(2013)
B-200
23.22
pre
NWI
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#5)
2010-04-24
Lang, Brandon
(2011)
B-200
23.24
NWI
Sabre Invite
(#2)
2015-03-07
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-200
23.26
Centennial Charger Classic
(#5)
2012-05-17
Bice, Devon
(2013)
B-200
23.26
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#8)
2013-03-16
Hodges, Ryan
(2013)
B-200
23.29
IL#46
Gene Armer Invitational
(#7)
2011-04-23
Lang, Brandon
(2011)
B-200
23.31
pre
NWI
Sabre Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-21
Hodges, Ryan
(2013)
B-200
23.32
NWI
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-17
Hodges, Ryan
(2013)
B-200
23.33
pre
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#15)
2010-04-24
Robinson, Will
(2010)
B-200
23.35
NWI
Sabre Invite
2013-03-16
Hodges, Ryan
(2013)
B-200
23.48
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-23
Hodges, Ryan
(2013)
B-200
23.59
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#8)
2015-03-28
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-200
23.60
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#13)
2013-03-02
Hodges, Ryan
(2013)
B-200
23.82
Centennial Charger Invitational
(#9)
2012-03-17
Hodges, Ryan
(2013)
B-200
23.83
Gene Armer Invitational
(#8)
2012-03-17
Hodges, Ryan
(2013)
B-200
23.94
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-08
Hodges, Ryan
(2013)
B-200
23.99
Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
48.27
IL#9
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
48.51
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#8)
2015-05-30
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
48.76
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#8)
2015-04-18
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
49.44
John Bell Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
49.72
US#85 IL#3
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#3)
2015-05-14
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
49.78
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-07
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
50.35
Centennial Charger Classic
(#1)
2010-05-07
Marcus, John
(2010)
B-400
50.35
IL#80
Southwest Prairie Conference
(#3)
2010-05-21
Marcus, John
(2010)
B-400
50.70
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-28
Marcus, John
(2010)
B-400
50.76
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#5)
2010-05-29
Marcus, John
(2010)
B-400
50.94
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#9)
2014-05-22
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
51.01
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#6)
2010-04-24
Marcus, John
(2010)
B-400
51.27
Sabre Invite
(#1)
2010-05-07
Marcus, John
(2010)
B-400
51.30
Bill Jackson Invite
(#1)
2011-05-19
Schimek, Matt
B-400
51.35
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#7)
2014-04-12
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
51.38
Saxon Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-09
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
51.52
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-16
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
51.55
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-15
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
51.58
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#5)
2011-05-12
Schimek, Matt
B-400
51.67
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship
(#9)
2011-05-06
Schimek, Matt
B-400
51.71
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-01
Moran, Luke
(2016)
B-400
51.82
Roger Wilcox Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-07
Boldridge, Andrew
(2010)
B-400
51.83
Southwest Prairie Conference
(#6)
2010-04-17
Marcus, John
(2010)
B-400
51.86
John Bell Invite
(#4)
2011-04-29
Schimek, Matt
B-400
51.90
Beacon News Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Moran, Luke
(2016)
B-400
51.94
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2011-05-12
Zweep, Eric
(2011)
B-400
51.95
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship
(#10)
2014-05-02
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
52.09
Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-19
Zweep, Eric
(2011)
B-400
52.12
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#10)
2012-04-21
Holiday, Andrae
(2013)
B-400
52.18
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-18
Moran, Luke
(2016)
B-400
52.24
John Bell Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-10
Holiday, Andrae
(2013)
B-400
52.40
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference
(#8)
2015-03-07
Moran, Luke
(2016)
B-400
53.13
IL#91
Centennial Charger Classic
(#1)
2014-03-08
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
53.41
Centennial Charger Classic
(#1)
2015-03-21
Moran, Luke
(2016)
B-400
53.63
Gene Armer Invitational
(#6)
2010-05-21
Lowry, Adam
(2012)
B-800
1:59.10
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-17
Lowry, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:00.45
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#6)
2011-04-29
Lowry, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:00.50
Beacon News Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-08
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-800
2:00.70
Plainfielod North Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-04-27
Lowry, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:00.80
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-09
Lowry, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:01.70
Saxon Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-01
Boone, Collin
(2017)
B-800
2:01.86
Roger Wilcox Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Boone, Collin
(2017)
B-800
2:02.13
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2012-05-04
Lowry, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:02.24
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#6)
2010-05-28
Lowry, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:02.88
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#8)
2011-05-19
Lowry, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:02.95
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#9)
2013-05-16
Hall, Chase
(2014)
B-800
2:03.30
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#14)
2012-05-14
Hall, Chase
(2014)
B-800
2:03.30
Naperville Central ABC Meet
(#2)
2013-05-16
Bartell, Christian
(2013)
B-800
2:03.34
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#15)
2015-04-11
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-800
2:03.50
Waubonsie Valley - Oswego Boys Dual
(#2)
2014-05-22
Hall, Chase
(2014)
B-800
2:03.52
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#14)
2011-05-06
Lowry, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:03.57
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-23
Lowry, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:03.71
Sabre Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-30
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-800
2:03.80
Oswego Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-05-14
Kelty, Owen
B-800
2:03.90
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-05-21
Boone, Collin
(2017)
B-800
2:04.14
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#20)
2012-05-10
Lowry, Adam
(2012)
B-800
2:04.39
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference
(#8)
2015-04-11
Kelty, Owen
B-800
2:04.80
Waubonsie Valley - Oswego Boys Dual
(#3)
2015-03-07
Boone, Collin
(2017)
B-800
2:05.76
Centennial Charger Classic
(#5)
2015-03-13
Boone, Collin
(2017)
B-800
2:06.07
Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boone, Collin
(2017)
B-800
2:06.37
Gene Armer Invitational
(#10)
2014-03-08
Hall, Chase
(2014)
B-800
2:08.21
Centennial Charger Classic
(#6)
2014-03-22
Hall, Chase
(2014)
B-800
2:08.32
Gene Armer Invitational
(#11)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Wooten, Kayla
University of Colorado at Colorado Springs, CO
(Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference)
Kammerer, Maddy
University of Wisconsin-Parkside, WI
(Great Lakes Valley Conference)
2015
Name
School
Simmons, Natajah
Loyola University Chicago, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2013
Name
School
Beck, Caleb
Bradley University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Hjorth, Kelsey
University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page