Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Andrew, IL
City: TINLEY PARK
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-14 Karapolus, Tiana G-800 2:27.40 HT Hillcrest Lady Hawk Invitational (#2)
2012-05-10 Tesher, Colleen G-3200 12:09.84 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#2)
2012-05-10 Furman, Alyssa G-3200 12:09.93 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#3)
2012-04-14 Rodriguez, Daryll G-300H 48.10 HT Hillcrest Lady Hawk Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 Rodriguez, Daryll G-300H 48.10 IL#95 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#5)
2012-04-07 Rodriguez, A G-300H 48.30 Andrew Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 Klee, Megan (2012) G-PV 9'6" IL#96 Hillcrest Lady Hawk Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.84 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#12)
2012-04-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.50 Andrew Girls Invitational
2012-04-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.00 IL#98 Andrew Girls Invitational (#2)
2012-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:50.19 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#6)
2012-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:50.90 HT Hillcrest Lady Hawk Invitational (#6)
2012-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:06.48 IL#70 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#5)
2012-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:08.20 HT Hillcrest Lady Hawk Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:08.50 Andrew Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:46.71 IL#58 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#3)
2012-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:56.70 HT Hillcrest Lady Hawk Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:05.00 Andrew Girls Invitational (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-10 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 47'3.5" IL#93 SWSC Boys Red Indoor (#1)
2012-03-24 Klee, Megan (2012) G-HJ 4'10" Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#3)
2012-03-24 Klee, Megan (2012) G-PV 10'0" IL#39 Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-10 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3m_XC 15:10.00 Peoria Woodruff Invitational - 3A (#15)
2011-09-17 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3m_XC 15:29.00 Minooka Flighted Invitational (#7)
2011-10-29 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3m_XC 15:31.00 IL 3A Quincy Sectional (#9)
2011-11-05 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3m_XC 15:38.00 IL 3A State Meet (#110)
2011-09-24 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3m_XC 15:41.00 Tinley Park Invitational (#1)
2011-10-08 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3m_XC 15:55.20 Jimmy Daniels Invitational (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-05 Duckworth, Kyle (2011) B-400 51.50 Harry McDaniel Track Classic (#4)
2011-04-28 Duckworth, Kyle (2011) B-400 51.60 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2011-05-20 Duckworth, Kyle (2011) B-400 51.69 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#6)
2011-04-09 Duckworth, Kyle (2011) B-400 51.80 Argo Invitational (#3)
2011-05-06 Duckworth, Kyle (2011) B-400 51.85 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2011-05-12 Knieps, Dean B-800 2:04.90 SW Suburban Red Conference Championships (#4)
2011-04-28 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 9:59.10 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2011-05-20 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 10:05.92 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#4)
2011-05-12 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 10:13.10 SW Suburban Red Conference Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Ciraulo, Joe (2013) B-300H 41.62 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#12)
2011-05-12 Hokanson, Dakota B-300H 41.70 SW Suburban Red Conference Championships (#1)
2011-05-12 Ciraulo, Joe (2013) B-300H 41.90 SW Suburban Red Conference Championships (#2)
2011-04-28 Maurer, Brandon B-300H 41.90 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2011-05-06 Ciraulo, Joe (2013) B-300H 42.03 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2011-05-20 Maurer, Brandon B-300H 42.37 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#18)
2011-04-09 Ciraulo, Joe (2013) B-300H 42.60 Argo Invitational (#4)
2011-04-28 Ciraulo, Joe (2013) B-300H 42.60 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#7)
2011-04-09 Kozar, Colin (2011) B-HJ 6'0" Argo Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Adekoya, Jabbar (2011) B-HJ 6'0" Argo Invitational (#2)
2011-05-05 Adekoya, Jubril (2013) B-DT 143'6" Harry McDaniel Track Classic (#1)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.58 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#9)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.00 Argo Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.80 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#5)
2011-05-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.00 Harry McDaniel Track Classic (#3)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.20 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.00 Argo Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:27.12 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#6)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.00 Argo Invitational (#1)
2011-05-12 Karopolas, Tiana (2013) G-1600 5:26.37 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Sectional (#2)
2011-05-20 Karopulos, Tiana (2013) G-1600 5:28.95 pre IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims (#27)
2011-05-12 Arce, Dezzarae G-1600 5:38.41 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Sectional (#5)
2011-05-12 Rodriguez, Daryll G-300H 48.10 IL#90 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Sectional (#7)
2011-05-12 Price, Crystal G-TJ 33'4.25" NWIIL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Sectional (#7)
2011-05-12 Klee, Megan (2012) G-PV 11'0" IL#30 IL 2A Kankakee Sectional (#2)
2011-05-21 Klee, Megan (2012) G-PV 10'9" IHSA Girls State Championships (#9)
2011-05-20 Klee, Megan (2012) G-PV 10'6" pre IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims (#12)
2011-06-12 Klee, Megan (2012) G-PV 9'6" AAU IL Central District Qualifier (#4)
2011-06-26 Klee, Megan (2012) G-PV 9'6" IL JO Championships (#8)
2011-05-12 Thompson, Phtundra (2011) G-SP 36'8.5" IL#80 IL 2A Kankakee Sectional (#1)
2011-05-20 Thompson, Phtundra (2011) G-SP 36'3.25" pre IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims (#15)
2011-05-12 Dezutter, Alyssa G-DT 119'6" IL#34 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Sectional (#2)
2011-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.47 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Sectional (#10)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.36 IL#31 pre IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims (#16)
2011-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.81 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Sectional (#3)
2011-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:45.66 IL#42 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Sectional (#2)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:01.74 pre IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims (#23)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-26 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 10:11.00 Joliet West Invitational (#2)
2011-03-08 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 10:24.50 Homewood-Flossmoor Quad (#1)
2011-03-12 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 47'3.5" F/S SWSC Red Indoor Conference (#1)
2011-02-23 Price, Crystal G-HJ 5'0" IL#66 Homewood Flossmoor vs. Whitney Young, Andrew (#1)
2011-03-26 Klee, Megan (2012) G-PV 9'6" IL#48 Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#1)
2011-02-23 Dezutter, Alyssa G-SP 36'0" IL#55 Homewood Flossmoor vs. Whitney Young, Andrew (#1)
2011-03-26 Thompson, Phtundra (2011) G-SP 33'0" Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#3)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-06 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3m_XC 15:15.00 IL IHSA Boys 3A State Finals (#78)
2010-10-30 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3m_XC 15:24.00 IL 3A Normal West Boys XC Sectional (#9)
2010-10-23 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3m_XC 15:41.00 IL 3A Minooka Regional (#3)
2010-09-11 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3m_XC 15:46.00 Joliet Steelman Invitational (#8)
2010-09-18 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3m_XC 15:48.00 Minooka Flight Invitational (#7)
2010-11-06 Karopolas, Tiana (2013) G-3m_XC 18:20.00 IL IHSA Girls 3A Finals (#103)
2010-11-06 Arce, Dezzarae G-3m_XC 18:30.00 IL IHSA Girls 3A Finals (#124)
2010-11-06 Murphy, Claire G-3m_XC 18:41.00 IL IHSA Girls 3A Finals (#148)
2010-10-02 Murphy, Claire G-3m_XC 18:45.00 Peoria Central Invite

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-20 Falco, Mike B-3200 10:08.45 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#7)
2010-04-29 Falco, Mike B-3200 10:12.70 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2010-05-07 Falco, Mike B-3200 10:17.90 Bill Jackson Invite (#5)
2010-04-29 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 10:18.30 Hinsdale Central FS Invite (#3)
2010-05-20 Tuttle, Pat (2010) B-110H 15.18 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#5)
2010-05-20 Tuttle, Pat (2010) B-110H 15.55 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#5)
2010-05-07 Tuttle, Pat (2010) B-300H 40.50 IL#92 Bill Jackson Invite (#3)
2010-05-20 Tuttle, Pat (2010) B-300H 40.90 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#3)
2010-05-20 Mazur, Andrew (2010) B-300H 42.45 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#4)
2010-05-07 Mazur, Andrew (2010) B-300H 42.50 Bill Jackson Invite (#2)
2010-04-29 Abney, Kevin (2010) B-HJ 6'5" IL#32 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2010-05-28 Abney, Kevin (2010) B-HJ 6'2" pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#10)
2010-05-20 Abney, Kevin (2010) B-HJ 6'1" IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#2)
2010-05-20 Lenkiewicz, Mark B-DT 141'3" IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#2)
2010-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.46 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#8)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.50 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.20 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2010-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.68 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#7)
2010-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.90 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2010-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.92 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#6)
2010-05-14 Kuzmuk, Kellie G-800 2:25.52 IL 3A Bloom Girls Sectional (#5)
2010-05-14 Karopulos, Tiana (2013) G-1600 5:24.43 IL 3A Bloom Girls Sectional (#5)
2010-05-14 Karopulos, Tiana (2013) G-3200 11:35.57 IL#74 IL 3A Bloom Girls Sectional (#3)
2010-05-14 Arce, Dezzarae G-3200 12:10.01 IL 3A Bloom Girls Sectional (#6)
2010-05-14 Rodriguez, Daryll G-300H 48.17 IL#89 IL 3A Bloom Girls Sectional (#4)
2010-04-15 Rodriguez, Daryll G-300H 48.40 Hillcrest Lady Hawk Invite (#2)
2010-05-14 Klee, Megan (2012) G-300H 49.89 IHSA 2A Kankakee Sectional (#5)
2010-04-15 Price, Crystal G-TJ 33'5" NWIHillcrest Lady Hawk Invite (#4)
2010-05-14 Klee, Megan (2012) G-PV 10'3" IL#53 IHSA 2A Kankakee Sectional (#1)
2010-05-22 Klee, Megan (2012) G-PV 10'3" pre IHSA Girls State Championships (#10)
2010-05-22 Klee, Megan (2012) G-PV 9'6" IHSA Girls State Championships (#12)
2010-04-15 Klee, Megan (2012) G-PV 9'6" Hillcrest Lady Hawk Invite (#3)
2010-05-14 Dezutter, Alyssa G-DT 114'10.25" IL#49 IL 3A Bloom Girls Sectional (#2)
2010-04-15 Dezutter, Alyssa G-DT 111'0" Hillcrest Lady Hawk Invite (#1)
2010-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.69 IL 3A Bloom Girls Sectional (#8)
2010-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.36 IL#49 IHSA 3A Girls State Prelims (#27)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-01 DeVries, Ben (2016) B-55 6.74 IL#78 F/S Joliet West Invitational (#1)
2010-03-27 Abney, Kevin (2010) B-55 6.74 Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA (#10)
2014-03-01 Madison, Nick (2014) B-55 6.75 IL#87 Joliet West Invitational (#3)
2010-03-27 Abney, Kevin (2010) B-55 6.77 pre Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA (#11)
2014-03-01 Ball, Dan B-55 6.83 pre Joliet West Invitational (#5)
2014-04-30 DeVries, Ben (2016) B-100 11.20 NWIHinsdale C Boys F/S Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-100 11.28 NWIPhil Svetich Invitational (#2)
2014-05-22 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-100 11.28 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#8)
2014-04-30 DeVries, Ben (2016) B-100 11.32 pre NWIHinsdale C Boys F/S Invitational (#2)
2013-04-25 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-100 11.34 pre NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2013-04-13 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-100 11.40 NWIBud Mohns Invitational (#3)
2007-06-10 Herman, Mark (2007) B-200 21.59 IL#3 w(0)Midwest Sr Spotlight OUT (#2)
2012-04-14 Jones, David (2012) B-400 51.16 Bud Mohns Invitational (#3)
2011-05-05 Duckworth, Kyle (2011) B-400 51.50 Harry McDaniel Track Classic (#4)
2011-04-28 Duckworth, Kyle (2011) B-400 51.60 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2011-05-20 Duckworth, Kyle (2011) B-400 51.69 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#6)
2011-04-09 Duckworth, Kyle (2011) B-400 51.80 Argo Invitational (#3)
2011-05-06 Duckworth, Kyle (2011) B-400 51.85 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2012-05-03 Ball, Dan B-400 52.30 Harry McDaniel Classic (#4)
1899-12-30 Clark, Chris (1999) B-800 1:54.87 IL#10 Class AA (#9)
2013-05-16 Kulpinski, Phil (2014) B-800 1:59.36 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-22 Kulpinski, Phil (2014) B-800 2:01.17 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-21 Nemec, Scott B-800 2:02.31 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-02 Kulpinski, Phil (2014) B-800 2:02.38 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2015-05-21 Craig, Jacob B-800 2:03.19 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#9)
2014-04-19 Kulpinski, Phil (2014) B-800 2:03.40 Bud Mohns Invitational (#5)
2014-05-09 Kulpinski, Phil (2014) B-800 2:04.69 Bill Jackson Invitational (#8)
2013-05-03 Kulpinski, Phil (2014) B-800 2:04.77 Bill Jackson Invitational (#7)
2011-05-12 Knieps, Dean B-800 2:04.90 SW Suburban Red Conference Championships (#4)
2013-04-25 Kulpinski, Phil (2014) B-800 2:04.96 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2015-03-21 Vranicar, Ryan (2015) B-800 2:10.74 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#13)
2004-05-07 Withrow, Matt (2004) B-3200 8:57.30 US#4 IL#2 Lockport (#1)
2004-05-29 Withrow, Matt (2004) B-3200 8:57.95 Boys State 2A (#1)
2004-04-17 Withrow, Matt (2004) B-3200 9:15.50 Naperville North (#1)
2012-05-04 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 9:47.69 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2012-04-26 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 9:58.70 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2011-04-28 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 9:59.10 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2012-05-17 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 10:00.73 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#3)
2012-04-07 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 10:04.10 Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 10:05.92 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#4)
2012-05-03 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 10:07.10 Harry McDaniel Classic (#1)
2010-05-20 Falco, Mike B-3200 10:08.45 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#7)
2011-02-26 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 10:11.00 Joliet West Invitational (#2)
2010-04-29 Falco, Mike B-3200 10:12.70 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2011-05-12 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 10:13.10 SW Suburban Red Conference Championships (#1)
2010-05-07 Falco, Mike B-3200 10:17.90 Bill Jackson Invite (#5)
2010-04-29 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 10:18.30 Hinsdale Central FS Invite (#3)
2011-03-08 Keller, Mike (2012) B-3200 10:24.50 Homewood-Flossmoor Quad (#1)
2004-06-27 Withrow, Matt (2004) B-5k 14:54.67 US#8 IL#1 USA Jr Nationals (#3)
2004-03-27 Doberzstyn, Dave (2004) B-55H 7.47 US#16 IL#3 Top Times Class AA (#2)
2004-04-17 Doberzstyn, Dave (2004) B-110H 14.24 h NWINaperville North (#1)
2010-05-20 Tuttle, Pat (2010) B-110H 15.18 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#5)
2010-05-20 Tuttle, Pat (2010) B-110H 15.55 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#5)
2010-05-07 Tuttle, Pat (2010) B-300H 40.50 IL#92 Bill Jackson Invite (#3)
2010-05-20 Tuttle, Pat (2010) B-300H 40.90 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#3)
2011-05-20 Ciraulo, Joe (2013) B-300H 41.62 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#12)
2011-05-12 Hokanson, Dakota B-300H 41.70 SW Suburban Red Conference Championships (#1)
2011-05-12 Ciraulo, Joe (2013) B-300H 41.90 SW Suburban Red Conference Championships (#2)
2011-04-28 Maurer, Brandon B-300H 41.90 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2011-05-06 Ciraulo, Joe (2013) B-300H 42.03 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2011-05-20 Maurer, Brandon B-300H 42.37 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#18)
2010-05-20 Mazur, Andrew (2010) B-300H 42.45 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#4)
2010-05-07 Mazur, Andrew (2010) B-300H 42.50 Bill Jackson Invite (#2)
2011-04-09 Ciraulo, Joe (2013) B-300H 42.60 Argo Invitational (#4)
2011-04-28 Ciraulo, Joe (2013) B-300H 42.60 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#7)
2012-04-14 Ciraulo, Joe (2013) B-300H 42.61 Bud Mohns Invitational (#8)
2010-04-29 Abney, Kevin (2010) B-HJ 6'5" IL#32 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2010-02-27 Abney, Kevin (2010) B-HJ 6'4" IL#30 Joliet (IL) Invite
2010-05-28 Abney, Kevin (2010) B-HJ 6'2" pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#10)
2010-05-20 Abney, Kevin (2010) B-HJ 6'1" IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#2)
2011-04-09 Kozar, Colin (2011) B-HJ 6'0" Argo Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Adekoya, Jabbar (2011) B-HJ 6'0" Argo Invitational (#2)
2013-05-16 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 22'1.5" NWIIL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-02 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 21'7.5" NWIHarry McDaniel Classic (#2)
2014-05-09 Madison, Nick (2014) B-LJ 21'6.5" NWIBill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2013-04-13 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 21'4.5" NWIBud Mohns Invitational (#2)
2012-05-17 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 21'4.25" NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#9)
2013-04-25 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 21'4" NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2013-02-23 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 21'2" IL#58 Joliet West Invitational (#3)
2013-03-30 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 21'1.5" NWIAndrew Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-04-26 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 21'0" NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2014-05-02 Madison, Nick (2014) B-LJ 20'11.5" NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2013-04-06 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 20'10.75" NWIPhil Svetich Invitational (#2)
2013-05-03 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 20'10.5" NWIBill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2012-05-03 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 20'10" NWIHarry McDaniel Classic (#4)
2012-05-04 Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) B-LJ 20'10" NWIBill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2013-04-06 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 52'0" IL#51 Phil Svetich Invitational (#1)
2014-05-22 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 50'10.5" IL#70 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-02 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 50'10" Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2000-05-27 Medows, Dave B-SP 50'9" IL#18 IL 2A State Boys (#5)
2014-04-05 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 50'5.5" Andrew Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 50'5" IL#39 SWSC-Red Division Meet (#1)
2013-04-13 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 49'10.5" Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2012-04-26 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 49'8.5" IL#96 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2013-03-30 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 49'7.5" Andrew Boys Invitational (#2)
2006-04-01 Ledbuhr, Jeff B-SP 48'8.5" IL#18 IPTT Classic - Class AA (#12)
2014-05-09 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 48'7" Bill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2014-04-12 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 48'5" Phil Sveitch Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-05-16 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 48'5" IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-04-25 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 48'4.25" Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2014-05-30 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 48'2.75" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#25)
2012-04-14 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 48'2" Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 48'0" Bill Jackson Invitational (#3)
2013-04-06 Kassel, Fred (2013) B-SP 47'11" Phil Svetich Invitational (#3)
2012-05-04 Calencaguen, Manny B-SP 47'9.5" Bill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2013-05-16 Kassel, Fred (2013) B-SP 47'9.5" IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2012-05-03 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 47'8" Harry McDaniel Classic (#1)
2012-04-26 Calencaguen, Manny B-SP 47'6.5" Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2012-04-25 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 47'3.5" Hinsdale C Soph Invitational (#1)
2011-03-12 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 47'3.5" F/S SWSC Red Indoor Conference (#1)
2012-03-10 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 47'3.5" IL#93 SWSC Boys Red Indoor (#1)
2013-05-02 Franklin, Jarvion (2014) B-SP 47'3" Harry McDaniel Classic (#1)
2013-02-23 Kassel, Fred (2013) B-SP 45'10" Joliet West Invitational (#3)
2011-05-05 Adekoya, Jubril (2013) B-DT 143'6" Harry McDaniel Track Classic (#1)
2010-05-20 Lenkiewicz, Mark B-DT 141'3" IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#2)
2013-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.19 IL#7 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.68 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 IL#46 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 Bill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2013-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 Andrew Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2013-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 Harry McDaniel Classic (#1)
2013-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 Bolingbrook Boys Triangular (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Franklin, Jarvion Western Michigan University, MI (Mid-American Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Keller, Mike University of Wisconsin-La Crosse, WI (Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State