Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: New Balance Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2000-01-08
Season: 2000 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McGovern, Brian (2001) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-Mile 4:18.94 #1 US#19 CT#1
Kingsbery, Walton (2000) Red Bank Regional, NJ
B-Mile 4:20.48 #2
Iatauro, Joe (2000) Tri-Valley, NY
B-Mile 4:21.72 #3 US#28 NY#4
Blaize, Eddie (2000) Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-Mile 4:24.51 #5 US#42 NY#7
Drummond, Damion (2000) Paul Robeson, NY
B-Mile 4:25.67 #6 NY#10
Rodriguez, Miguel (2000) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-Mile 4:34.24 #11 NY#31

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Campus Magnet, NY
B-4x200 1:30.05 #1
Boys Relay Camden, NJ
B-4x200 1:30.06 #2
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-4x200 1:32.76 #3
Boys Relay Oceanside, NY
B-4x200 1:32.88 #4 NY#12

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Campus Magnet, NY
B-4x400 3:19.37 #1
Boys Relay St Lawrence, NY
B-4x400 3:21.59 #2 US#10 NY#4
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x400 3:22.42 #3
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x400 3:23.51 #4 US#17 NY#6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay John F. Kennedy, NY
B-4x800 7:55.11 #1 US#6 NY#3
Boys Relay Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-4x800 7:58.44 #2
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x800 8:04.28 #3 US#38 PA#5
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x800 8:06.13 #4
Boys Relay St Regis Falls Central, NY
B-4x800 8:10.20 #5
Boys Relay Xaverian, NY
B-4x800 8:11.50 #6 US#68 NY#22
Boys Relay Marcus Whitman, NY
B-4x800 8:11.75 #7 US#70 NY#23
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 8:12.13 #7 NY#25
Boys Relay Fordham Prep, NY
B-4x800 8:14.38 #8 NY#27

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jelley, Danielle (2000) W. Tresper Clarke, NY
G-Mile 5:03.66 #1
Marin, Pilar (2000) St. Anthony's, NY
G-Mile 5:04.70 #2
O'Shea, Megan (2001) Morristown, NJ
G-Mile 5:15.02 #3 NJ#6
Hayes, Lucie (2000) Long Beach, NY
G-Mile 5:16.85 #4 NY#22
Webber, Lyndsey (2000) Sayville, NY
G-Mile 5:18.20 #5
Tormey, Caitlin (2001) Notre Dame, NY
G-Mile 5:20.45 #6

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
G-4x200 1:42.79 #1
Girls Relay A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-4x200 1:43.08 #2
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x200 1:43.40 #3
Girls Relay Trenton Central, NJ
G-4x200 1:46.56 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
G-4x400 3:54.86 #1
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x400 3:58.45 #2 US#23 NY#7
Girls Relay Abraham Lincoln, NY
G-4x400 4:00.54 #3
Girls Relay Trenton Central, NJ
G-4x400 4:01.26 #4
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x400 4:04.51 #5
Girls Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
G-4x400 4:06.42 #6 NY#18

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-4x800 9:16.41 #1 US#5 NY#2
Girls Relay Miller Place, NY
G-4x800 9:53.58 #2
Girls Relay Arlington, NY
G-4x800 9:55.90 #3 NY#27


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State