Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: New Eng Ch
Date: 2000-02-26
Season: 2000 Indoor


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Otieno, Ngai (2000) Gloucester, MA
B-55 6.55 #3 p MA#2
Baldelli, Rocco (2000) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-55 6.58 #4 p RI#1

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowen, Dwayne (1999) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-300 35.88 #2 US#44 CT#4
Laurits, Brian (2000) Wakefield Memorial, MA
B-300 36.04 #3 MA#3
Butler, Herbert (2000) St. Raphael, RI
B-300 36.22 #5
Packard, Adrian (2000) Monadnock Regional, NH
B-300 36.42 #6 NH#1

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rabine, Dustin (2000) Trumbull, CT
B-600 1:22.05 #1 US#9 CT#1
Benson, Erik (2000) Pomperaug Regional, CT
B-600 1:22.16 #2 US#12 CT#2
Craycraft, Andy (1999) Weston, CT
B-600 1:22.36 #3 US#15 CT#3
Abdul-Rahim, Ahmad (2000) Brookline, MA
B-600 1:22.47 #4 US#17 MA#4
Paige, Jason (2001) Woburn, MA
B-600 1:22.84 #5 US#21 MA#6
Omisore, Adeniyi (2000) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-600 1:22.86 #6
McCormack, Chris (2000) Montville, CT
B-600 1:23.69 #7 US#40 CT#4
Andruchow, Jon (2000) West Warwick, RI
B-600 1:23.71 #8

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kieliszak, Jon (2000) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-1000 2:31.02 #1 US#6 RI#1
Somok, Kevin (2000) Pomperaug Regional, CT
B-1000 2:32.00 #2 US#9 CT#1
Shive, Steve (2001) East Hartford, CT
B-1000 2:32.40 #3 US#12 CT#2
Cyr, Jim (2000) William E. Tolman, RI
B-1000 2:32.57 #5 US#14 RI#2
Laboy, Ramon (2001) Danbury, CT
B-1000 2:32.95 #6 US#15 CT#3
Joseph, Ian (1999) Lexington, MA
B-1000 2:34.19 #8 US#27 MA#2
Martignetti, Domenic (2000) Stoneham, MA
B-1000 2:35.25 #9 US#34 MA#4
Downing, Michael (2001) Gorham, ME
B-1000 2:35.69 #10 US#39 ME#1
Bober, Andy (2000) Weymouth, MA
B-1000 2:36.17 #11 MA#5
Herrin, Trevor (2001) Concord, NH
B-1000 2:36.63 #12 NH#2
Geer, Tom (2001) Glastonbury, CT
B-1000 2:36.73 #13 CT#5

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McConnell, Ryan (2001) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-1600 4:19.33 #1 US#9 RI#1
O'Keefe, Brendan (2000) East Sullivan, ME
B-1600 4:19.36 #2 US#10 ME#1
Lantz, David (2000) Mt Ararat, ME
B-1600 4:20.80 #4 US#16 ME#2
Tarpy, Patrick (2001) Yarmouth, ME
B-1600 4:22.87 #5 US#23 ME#3
Pisacich, David (2000) Waterford, CT
B-1600 4:23.90 #6 CT#2
Gilman, Jon (2000) Murdock, MA
B-1600 4:26.93 #7 MA#1
Kennedy, Rees (2000) Staples, CT
B-1600 4:30.56 #10 CT#4
Brady, Shamus (2000) Arlington, NY
B-1600 4:32.50 #12 NY#31
Caron, Jeffrey (2000) Edward Little, ME
B-1600 4:32.94 #13 ME#4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Colangelo, Tristan (2000) Gloucester, MA
B-3200 9:22.76 #1 US#17 MA#1
Barchard, Josh (1999) Somerville, MA
B-3200 9:29.69 #2 US#32 MA#2
Caron, Edward (2000) Mt Ararat, ME
B-3200 9:30.52 #3 US#35 ME#1
Catano, James (2001) Catholic Memorial, MA
B-3200 9:31.17 #4 US#37 MA#3
Fenton, Ryan (2000) Cheverus, ME
B-3200 9:35.13 #5 US#50 ME#2
Barrett, David (2000) Londonderry, NH
B-3200 9:35.37 #6 US#52 NH#1
Kalinski, Matt (2000) Greenwich, CT
B-3200 9:37.20 #8 US#56 CT#3
Mucchetti, Steve (2002) Ridgefield, CT
B-3200 9:37.81 #9 CT#5
Moulton, Patrick (2001) Pelham, NH
B-3200 9:38.20 #10 NH#2
Kalish, Matt (2000) Merrimack, NH
B-3200 9:39.42 #12 NH#3
Pyle, Stan (2000) South Portland, ME
B-3200 9:39.86 #13 ME#3
Gaudette, Jeff (2001) Biddeford, ME
B-3200 9:40.01 #14 ME#4
Lawson, Michael (2001) Ponaganset, RI
B-3200 9:42.39 #15 RI#1
Welch, Rob (2000) Seekonk, MA
B-3200 9:43.36 #16 MA#4

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aina, Colin (2000) East Providence, RI
B-55H 7.54 #1 US#24 RI#1
Marcoux, Lincoln (2000) Shepherd Hill, MA
B-55H 7.73 #4 MA#1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reid, Andre (2001) South Windsor, CT
B-SP 57'3" #2 US#23 CT#1
Anderson, Derek (2001) Xaverian Brothers, MA
B-SP 56'11.75" #3 US#26 MA#2
Jason, Jeff (2000) Fairhaven, MA
B-SP 56'6.5" #4 US#30 MA#3
Leconte, Michael (2000) South Portland, ME
B-SP 54'11" #5 US#41 ME#1
Caron, Luke (2001) Brunswick, ME
B-SP 53'1.25" #6 ME#2

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Brockton, MA
B-4x200 1:32.63 #1 MA#1
Boys Relay Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-4x200 1:32.79 #2
Boys Relay Weaver, CT
B-4x200 1:33.34 #3 CT#3
Boys Relay East Lyme, CT
B-4x200 1:33.72 #4 CT#5
Boys Relay Bishop Feehan, MA
B-4x200 1:34.16 #5
Boys Relay Burlington, MA
B-4x200 1:34.85 #6 MA#3
Boys Relay Windsor, CO
B-4x200 1:34.87 #7 CO#1
Boys Relay Ridgefield, CT
B-4x200 1:34.95 #8 CT#7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Brockton, MA
B-4x400 3:23.59 #1 US#18 MA#1
Boys Relay Woburn, MA
B-4x400 3:28.11 #2 MA#2
Boys Relay Boston College, MA
B-4x400 3:28.40 #3 MA#3
Boys Relay Trumbull, CT
B-4x400 3:28.88 #4 CT#1
Boys Relay St. John's Prep, MA
B-4x400 3:28.91 #5 MA#4
Boys Relay Methuen, MA
B-4x400 3:29.69 #6 MA#5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Gloucester, MA
B-4x800 7:55.37 #1 US#8 MA#1
Boys Relay St. John's High, MA
B-4x800 8:11.87 #2 US#72 MA#3

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watts, Libby (2002) Ipswich, MA
G-55 7.40 # p MA#3

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pierre-Louis, Josette (2000) Somerville, MA
G-300 41.01 #3 US#27 MA#2
Rawlins, Jessica (2001) Bridgewater-Raynham Reg, MA
G-300 41.67 #4 MA#4

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Brien, Sara (2000) Reading Memorial, MA
G-600 1:35.55 #1 US#9 MA#3
Meisner, Kristen (2001) Nashua North, NH
G-600 1:35.79 #2 US#12 NH#1
Martens, Katherine (2000) Tolland, CT
G-600 1:37.29 #4 US#17 CT#1
Maxwell, Lauren (2000) Woburn, MA
G-600 1:37.44 #5 US#18 MA#4
Penn, Jayne (2003) Hillhouse, CT
G-600 1:38.52 #6 US#28 CT#2
Porter, Maryanne (2000) Boston Latin School, MA
G-600 1:38.70 #7 US#32 MA#8
Monaco, Kristin (2000) Pentucket, MA
G-600 1:39.59 #8

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gagne, Bridget (2001) North Yarmouth Academy, ME
G-1000 2:57.67 #2 US#8 ME#1
Lenge, Chelsea (2001) Conard, CT
G-1000 2:59.87 #4 US#12 CT#1
Lambie, Ari (2003) Bromfield, MA
G-1000 3:00.08 #5 US#13 MA#5
Schorr, Melanie (2002) Suffield, CT
G-1000 3:02.79 #9 CT#3
Faraguna, Jan (2000) Ridgefield, CT
G-1000 3:03.97 #11 CT#4

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gesel, Liz (2002) Manchester Central, NH
G-Mile 5:04.16 #1 US#18 NH#1
Hincman, Julia (2001) Wakefield Memorial, MA
G-Mile 5:05.99 #2
Theriault, Jocelyn (2000) Oyster River, NH
G-Mile 5:06.54 #3 US#25 NH#2
Scholl, Sarah (2000) New Canaan, CT
G-Mile 5:08.90 #4 US#39 CT#2
Halloran, Kayla (2002) Norwell, MA
G-Mile 5:09.86 #5 US#42 MA#8
Bihrle, Marian (2001) Belmont, MA
G-Mile 5:10.59 #6
Beth, Ellen (2001) Wachusett Regional, MA
G-Mile 5:10.73 #7
DeAngelis, Felicia (2000) East Greenwich, RI
G-Mile 5:12.71 #8 RI#1
Jovanelli, Heather (2000) Brewer, ME
G-Mile 5:12.71 #9 ME#1
Landreth, Molly (2001) Newburyport, MA
G-Mile 5:19.85 #10
Henderson, Chelsea (2000) Pinkerton Academy, NH
G-Mile 5:20.22 #11 NH#3
Mazandi, Vanessa (2001) Brookline, MA
G-Mile 5:27.61 #13
Springer, Amy (2000) Brattleboro Union, VT
G-Mile 5:28.68 #14 VT#1
Miner, Kristina (2003) Suffield, CT
G-Mile 5:29.08 #15 CT#12
Kingsbury, Samantha (2000) Hamden, CT
G-Mile 5:30.13 #16

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roetter, Natasha (2002) Lexington, MA
G-3200 10:57.31 #1 US#5 MA#1
Palmer, Michelle (2000) Plymouth South, MA
G-3200 10:57.47 #2 US#6 MA#2
Howard, Colleen (2000) Wellesley, MA
G-3200 11:05.24 #3 US#11 MA#3
Parrott, Jessica (2001) Westford Academy, MA
G-3200 11:14.06 #5 US#21 MA#4
Vieira, Lindsay (2002) North Kingstown, RI
G-3200 11:16.94 #6 RI#1
Zickefoose, Mary-Alex (2000) Nonnewaug, CT
G-3200 11:18.24 #7 CT#2
Crocker, Meredith (2001) South Kingstown, RI
G-3200 11:23.69 #9 RI#2
Duffy, Annie (2003) Masuk, CT
G-3200 11:23.83 #10 CT#3
Martin, Anne (2001) Edward Little, ME
G-3200 11:25.13 #11 ME#1
LePage, Burgess (2000) Greely, ME
G-3200 11:25.23 #12 ME#2
Stublic, Lisa (2002) Crosby, CT
G-3200 11:30.67 #13 CT#4
Girard, Sarah (2000) Manchester Central, NH
G-3200 11:31.93 #14 NH#1
Vachon, Codi (2001) Manchester, NH
G-3200 11:37.93 #15 NH#2
Shapiro, Sarah (2000) Weymouth, MA
G-3200 11:37.96 #16 MA#5

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jourdan, Wittly (2000) Somerville, MA
G-55H 8.36 #2 US#24 MA#1
Serdakowski, Mary (2002) Chariho, RI
G-55H 8.42 #3 US#29 RI#1
Green, Brandy (2000) Fitchburg, MA
G-55H 8.55 # p MA#2

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kadysewski, Nicole (2001) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#4 CT#1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gerraughty, Laura (2001) Nashua North, NH
G-SP 49'9" #1 US#1 NH#1
Titus, Jess (1999) Hopkinton, MA
G-SP 40'6" #2 US#30 MA#1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Needham, MA
G-4x200 1:46.12 #1 MA#1
Girls Relay Nashua North, NH
G-4x200 1:48.10 #3 NH#1
Girls Relay Tewksbury Memorial, MA
G-4x200 1:48.38 #4 MA#7
Girls Relay O'Bryant, MA
G-4x200 1:48.55 #5
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x200 1:48.95 #1 CT#2
Girls Relay Northwest Catholic, CT
G-4x200 1:49.24 #7 CT#3
Girls Relay Cheshire, CT
G-4x200 1:49.79 #8 CT#4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-4x400 4:01.44 #1 US#37 WA#2
Girls Relay Boston Latin School, MA
G-4x400 4:04.30 #2 US#50 MA#4
Girls Relay South Kingstown, RI
G-4x400 4:09.20 #6 RI#1
Girls Relay Bromfield, MA
G-4x400 4:10.69 #7 MA#8
Girls Relay Timberlane Regional, NH
G-4x400 4:11.55 #9 NH#2
Girls Relay Rockville, CT
G-4x400 4:11.58 #10 CT#6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cambridge Rindge And Latin, MA
G-4x800 9:35.22 #1
Girls Relay Salem, NH
G-4x800 9:48.43 #2 NH#2
Girls Relay Belmont, MA
G-4x800 9:49.01 #3 MA#5
Girls Relay Whitman Hanson Regional, MA
G-4x800 9:50.17 #4 MA#6
Girls Relay Trumbull, CT
G-4x800 9:54.94 #5 CT#2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State