Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: CO 4A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-05-16
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Lakewood, CO


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ireland, Trent (2011) Broomfield, CO
B-100 10.94 #1 CO#7 w(0.1)
Taxman, Jp (2009) Cheyenne Mountain, CO
B-100 10.96 #2 CO#8 w(0.1)
Taxman, Jp (2009) Cheyenne Mountain, CO
B-100 10.98 #1 pre w(0.5)
Lewis, Jared (2010) Thomas Jefferson, CO
B-100 10.98 #3 w(0.1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Decoud, Phillip (2010) Lewis-Palmer, CO
B-200 21.86 #1 w(3)
Hirt, Evan (2009) Silver Creek, CO
B-200 22.08 #2 w(3)
Decoud, Phillip (2010) Lewis-Palmer, CO
B-200 22.14 #1 pre CO#13 w(0)
Ireland, Trent (2011) Broomfield, CO
B-200 22.31 #2 pre CO#21 w(0)
Ireland, Trent (2011) Broomfield, CO
B-200 22.31 #3 w(3)
Chopp, Ryan (2009) Longmont, CO
B-200 22.32 #4 w(3)
Hirt, Evan (2009) Silver Creek, CO
B-200 22.49 #3 pre CO#29 w(0)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgee, Arthurean (2009) Castle View, CO
B-400 49.15 #1 CO#8
Bowen-Jimenez, Rory (2009) Pueblo South, CO
B-400 49.69 #1 pre CO#14
Donaldson, Ian (2009) Broomfield, CO
B-400 49.77 #2 CO#18
Mcgee, Arthurean (2009) Castle View, CO
B-400 49.95 #2 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berberick, Andrew (2009) Mullen, CO
B-800 1:53.11 #1 US#78 CO#1
Cowhick, Henry (2009) Wheat Ridge, CO
B-800 1:54.42 #2 CO#2
Katz, Hondo (2010) Mullen, CO
B-800 1:57.36 #3 CO#17
Hyland, Zane (2009) Windsor, CO
B-800 1:58.03 #4 CO#24
Paul, Alex (2010) Niwot, CO
B-800 1:58.47 #5 CO#32
Ganem, Christopher (2011) Castle View, CO
B-800 1:58.81 #6
Donaldson, Ian (2009) Broomfield, CO
B-800 1:59.02 #7 CO#39
Bowen-Jimenez, Rory (2009) Pueblo South, CO
B-800 1:59.22 #8 CO#41
Turner, Sean (2010) Fort Morgan, CO
B-800 1:59.68 #9 CO#45
Bott, Seth (2009) Windsor, CO
B-800 1:59.86 #10

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berberick, Andrew (2009) Mullen, CO
B-1600 4:14.23 #1 US#98 CO#2
Cowhick, Henry (2009) Wheat Ridge, CO
B-1600 4:14.40 #2 CO#3
Rickman, Wes (2009) Falcon, CO
B-1600 4:15.83 #3 CO#5
Ganem, Christopher (2011) Castle View, CO
B-1600 4:19.91 #4 CO#6
Johnson, Kevin (2009) Falcon, CO
B-1600 4:20.54 #5 CO#7
Haebe, Ryan (2011) Evergreen, CO
B-1600 4:21.87 #6 CO#8
Perry, David (2010) Niwot, CO
B-1600 4:22.00 #7 CO#10
Schwaderer, Dart (2009) Wheat Ridge, CO
B-1600 4:22.00 #8 CO#10

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rickman, Wes (2009) Falcon, CO
B-3200 9:15.87 #1
Schwaderer, Dart (2009) Wheat Ridge, CO
B-3200 9:29.67 #2 CO#11
Perry, David (2010) Niwot, CO
B-3200 9:31.88 #3 CO#13
Johnson, Kevin (2009) Falcon, CO
B-3200 9:35.46 #4
Berberick, Andrew (2009) Mullen, CO
B-3200 9:38.06 #5
Haebe, Ryan (2011) Evergreen, CO
B-3200 9:38.74 #6 CO#18

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dias, Kelby (2009) Sierra, CO
B-110H 13.72 #1 US#5 CO#1 w(0.1)
Dias, Kelby (2009) Sierra, CO
B-110H 14.12 #1 pre w(2)
Brown, Trevor (2010) Wasson, CO
B-110H 14.37 #2 w(0.1)
Brown, Trevor (2010) Wasson, CO
B-110H 14.53 #2 pre w(1.7)
Praska, Aaron (2010) Longmont, CO
B-110H 14.61 #3 CO#10 w(0.1)
Neis, Peter (2009) Niwot, CO
B-110H 14.74 #3 pre CO#12 w(1.7)
Praska, Aaron (2010) Longmont, CO
B-110H 14.88 #4 pre w(2)
Cooks, Jamil (2009) Sierra, CO
B-110H 14.90 #5 pre CO#14 w(2)
Neis, Peter (2009) Niwot, CO
B-110H 14.94 #4 w(0.1)
Nebelsick-Gullet, Jake (2009) Castle View, CO
B-110H 14.94 #6 pre CO#15 w(1.7)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dias, Kelby (2009) Sierra, CO
B-300H 37.75 #1 US#43 CO#2
Praska, Aaron (2010) Longmont, CO
B-300H 38.10 #2 US#85 CO#4
Brown, Trevor (2010) Wasson, CO
B-300H 38.41 #3 CO#6
Praska, Aaron (2010) Longmont, CO
B-300H 38.55 #1 pre
Dias, Kelby (2009) Sierra, CO
B-300H 38.67 #2 pre
Stonehouse, Dakota (2009) Glenwood Springs, CO
B-300H 39.20 #4 CO#12
Hartmann, Kurt (2009) Glenwood Springs, CO
B-300H 39.31 #5 CO#15
Mccurdy, Connor (2009) Montrose, CO
B-300H 39.75 #3 pre CO#19
Warner, Kenny (2012) Silver Creek, CO
B-300H 39.88 #4 pre CO#22
Stonehouse, Dakota (2009) Glenwood Springs, CO
B-300H 39.88 #5 pre
Nebelsick-Gullet, Jake (2009) Castle View, CO
B-300H 39.90 #6 pre CO#23
Barbour, Bob (2009) Windsor, CO
B-300H 39.92 #7 pre CO#24
Brown, Trevor (2010) Wasson, CO
B-300H 39.92 #8 pre
Mccurdy, Connor (2009) Montrose, CO
B-300H 40.00 #6
Hartmann, Kurt (2009) Glenwood Springs, CO
B-300H 40.11 #9 pre
Barbour, Bob (2009) Windsor, CO
B-300H 40.19 #7
Nebelsick-Gullet, Jake (2009) Castle View, CO
B-300H 40.24 #8
Kadavy, Kole (2010) Greeley Central, CO
B-300H 40.47 #10 pre
Neis, Peter (2009) Niwot, CO
B-300H 40.48 #11 pre CO#37
Dille, Jack (2009) D'Evelyn, CO
B-300H 40.56 #12 pre CO#40
Lane, Bryce (2009) Falcon, CO
B-300H 40.78 #13 pre CO#41
Shannon, Kyle (2009) Wheat Ridge, CO
B-300H 40.92 #14 pre CO#45
Warwick, Hunter (2011) Palmer Ridge, CO
B-300H 41.66 #15 pre CO#62

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Aldric (2009) Castle View, CO
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Rex, Kobi (2010) Lewis-Palmer, CO
B-HJ 6'7" #2 CO#4
Zenzen, Zach (2010) Fossil Ridge, CO
B-HJ 6'4" #3 CO#11
Newton, Xavier (2009) Sierra, CO
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Duncan, Tye (2009) Berthoud, CO
B-HJ 6'4" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dias, Kelby (2009) Sierra, CO
B-LJ 22'2" #1 w(-2.2)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schomburg, Andrew (2009) Lewis-Palmer, CO
B-TJ 46'0.25" #1 w(2.1)
Turner, Anthony (2012) Harrison, CO
B-TJ 45'8.5" #2 w(2.8)
Ivy, Brian (2010) Moffat County, CO
B-TJ 44'9" #3 CO#6 w(0)
Niemann, Ben (2009) Greeley West, CO
B-TJ 43'5.5" #4 CO#23 w(1.6)
Starkebaum, Colby (2009) Sterling, CO
B-TJ 43'4" #5 CO#25 w(0)
Fenlon, Chris (2009) Widefield, CO
B-TJ 43'1.75" #6 CO#29 w(-1.4)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beski, Elliott (2009) Mullen, CO
B-PV 14'6" #1
Johnson, Tyler (2010) Longmont, CO
B-PV 14'6" #2 CO#4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harriman, Ken (2009) Pueblo South, CO
B-SP 53'4.5" #1
Stroehlein, Mitch (2009) D'Evelyn, CO
B-SP 52'0.25" #2 CO#11
Cody, Bobby (2009) Alamosa, CO
B-SP 51'9" #3
Greenstreet, David (2009) Woodland Park, CO
B-SP 51'3" #4 CO#14
Ford, Brian (2009) Alamosa, CO
B-SP 51'0.5" #5

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Jordan (2010) Greeley West, CO
B-DT 167'0" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Greeley West, CO
B-4x100 42.89 #1 pre CO#9
Boys Relay Mullen, CO
B-4x100 43.18 #3 pre
Boys Relay Silver Creek, CO
B-4x100 43.19 #2 pre CO#15
Boys Relay Lewis-Palmer, CO
B-4x100 43.19 #5 pre CO#15
Boys Relay Cheyenne Mountain, CO
B-4x100 43.20 #7 pre CO#17
Boys Relay Berthoud, CO
B-4x100 43.31 #8 pre CO#18
Boys Relay Mullen, CO
B-4x100 43.34 #3
Boys Relay Sierra, CO
B-4x100 43.49 #4 pre CO#22
Boys Relay Wasson, CO
B-4x100 43.51 #4
Boys Relay Windsor, CO
B-4x100 43.52 #6 pre CO#23
Boys Relay Wasson, CO
B-4x100 43.56 #9 pre
Boys Relay Widefield, CO
B-4x100 43.64 #10 pre CO#26
Boys Relay Silver Creek, CO
B-4x100 43.70 #5
Boys Relay Harrison, CO
B-4x100 43.74 #11 pre
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, CO
B-4x100 43.81 #12 pre CO#32
Boys Relay Sierra, CO
B-4x100 43.84 #6
Boys Relay Palisade, CO
B-4x100 43.89 #13 pre CO#34

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Silver Creek, CO
B-4x200 1:28.23 #1 CO#5
Boys Relay Silver Creek, CO
B-4x200 1:28.43 #1 pre
Boys Relay Sierra, CO
B-4x200 1:28.66 #2 CO#10
Boys Relay Sierra, CO
B-4x200 1:29.14 #2 pre
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, CO
B-4x200 1:29.56 #3 pre CO#15
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, CO
B-4x200 1:29.64 #3
Boys Relay Longmont, CO
B-4x200 1:29.96 #4 CO#17
Boys Relay Cheyenne Mountain, CO
B-4x200 1:30.21 #4 pre
Boys Relay Longmont, CO
B-4x200 1:30.22 #5 pre
Boys Relay Greeley West, CO
B-4x200 1:30.24 #6 pre CO#18
Boys Relay Greeley West, CO
B-4x200 1:30.27 #5
Boys Relay Evergreen, CO
B-4x200 1:30.32 #7 pre CO#20
Boys Relay Berthoud, CO
B-4x200 1:30.48 #8 pre CO#22
Boys Relay Glenwood Springs, CO
B-4x200 1:30.61 #9 pre CO#24
Boys Relay Berthoud, CO
B-4x200 1:30.73 #6
Boys Relay Glenwood Springs, CO
B-4x200 1:30.76 #7
Boys Relay Evergreen, CO
B-4x200 1:30.79 #8
Boys Relay Ridge View Academy Charter, CO
B-4x200 1:30.85 #10 pre CO#29
Boys Relay Cheyenne Mountain, CO
B-4x200 1:31.35 #9
Boys Relay Lewis-Palmer, CO
B-4x200 1:31.49 #11 pre
Boys Relay Broomfield, CO
B-4x200 1:31.50 #12 pre
Boys Relay Centaurus, CO
B-4x200 1:31.60 #13 pre CO#37
Boys Relay Palisade, CO
B-4x200 1:31.73 #14 pre CO#44
Boys Relay Wasson, CO
B-4x200 1:31.76 #15 pre
Boys Relay Northridge, CO
B-4x200 1:32.85 #16 pre
Boys Relay Rifle, CO
B-4x200 1:32.94 #17 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Evergreen, CO
B-4x400 3:20.13 #1 CO#6
Boys Relay Glenwood Springs, CO
B-4x400 3:22.17 #2 CO#9
Boys Relay Silver Creek, CO
B-4x400 3:23.30 #3 CO#12
Boys Relay Rifle, CO
B-4x400 3:23.37 #4 CO#13
Boys Relay Evergreen, CO
B-4x400 3:23.45 #1 pre
Boys Relay Longmont, CO
B-4x400 3:23.55 #5 CO#14
Boys Relay Rifle, CO
B-4x400 3:24.21 #3 pre
Boys Relay Silver Creek, CO
B-4x400 3:24.27 #5 pre
Boys Relay Sierra, CO
B-4x400 3:24.98 #6 CO#16

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wheat Ridge, CO
B-4x800 7:51.91 #1 US#73 CO#1
Boys Relay Windsor, CO
B-4x800 7:56.99 #2 CO#4
Boys Relay Falcon, CO
B-4x800 7:57.61 #3 CO#5
Boys Relay Mullen, CO
B-4x800 7:58.98 #4 CO#8
Boys Relay Cheyenne Mountain, CO
B-4x800 8:02.48 #5 CO#11

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blok, Emily (2009) Conifer, CO
G-100 12.01 #1 CO#2 w(1)
Blok, Emily (2009) Conifer, CO
G-100 12.05 #1 pre w(1.1)
Hamilton, GInAsia (2012) Widefield, CO
G-100 12.11 #2 pre w(2.5)
Hamilton, GInAsia (2012) Widefield, CO
G-100 12.25 #2 CO#4 w(1)
Urbanoski, Erin (2009) Moffat County, CO
G-100 12.46 #3 pre CO#9 w(1.1)
Kee, Samantha (2010) Longmont, CO
G-100 12.47 #4 pre w(2.5)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blok, Emily (2009) Conifer, CO
G-200 24.34 #1 US#59 CO#2 w(1.7)
Hamilton, GInAsia (2012) Widefield, CO
G-200 24.45 #2 US#78 CO#4 w(1.7)
Kee, Samantha (2010) Longmont, CO
G-200 24.82 #3 CO#6 w(1.7)
Blok, Emily (2009) Conifer, CO
G-200 24.84 #1 pre w(0.5)
Jeffrey, Faleesa (2011) Sierra, CO
G-200 25.09 #4 CO#8 w(1.7)
Tremblay, Liz (2009) Thompson Valley, CO
G-200 25.13 #5 CO#10 w(1.7)
Jeffrey, Faleesa (2011) Sierra, CO
G-200 25.29 #3 pre w(0.5)
Elliot, Emily (2011) Windsor, CO
G-200 25.30 #5 pre CO#14 w(0.5)
Hamilton, GInAsia (2012) Widefield, CO
G-200 25.31 #2 pre w(0.6)
Kee, Samantha (2010) Longmont, CO
G-200 25.31 #7 pre w(0.5)
Elliot, Emily (2011) Windsor, CO
G-200 25.34 #6 w(1.7)
Tremblay, Liz (2009) Thompson Valley, CO
G-200 25.45 #4 pre w(0.6)
Griffin, Morgan (2010) Lewis-Palmer, CO
G-200 25.56 #7 CO#16 w(1.7)
Griffin, Morgan (2010) Lewis-Palmer, CO
G-200 25.66 #6 pre w(0.6)
Dubois, Jolie (2011) Glenwood Springs, CO
G-200 25.71 #8 CO#18 w(1.7)
Dubois, Jolie (2011) Glenwood Springs, CO
G-200 25.89 #8 pre w(0.5)
Stewart, G'Naya (2012) Centennial, CO
G-200 25.92 #9 pre w(0.6)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tremblay, Liz (2009) Thompson Valley, CO
G-400 55.19 #1 US#62 CO#1
Blok, Emily (2009) Conifer, CO
G-400 55.75 #2 CO#3
Jefferson, Elizabeth (2010) Valor Christian, CO
G-400 56.80 #3 CO#7
Hamilton, GInAsia (2012) Widefield, CO
G-400 56.84 #4 CO#8
Elliot, Emily (2011) Windsor, CO
G-400 57.01 #5
Jefferson, Elizabeth (2010) Valor Christian, CO
G-400 57.08 #1 pre
Elliot, Emily (2011) Windsor, CO
G-400 57.14 #3 pre
Hamilton, GInAsia (2012) Widefield, CO
G-400 57.22 #2 pre
Griffin, Morgan (2010) Lewis-Palmer, CO
G-400 57.47 #6
Tremblay, Liz (2009) Thompson Valley, CO
G-400 57.56 #4 pre
Blok, Emily (2009) Conifer, CO
G-400 57.67 #5 pre
Griffin, Morgan (2010) Lewis-Palmer, CO
G-400 57.68 #6 pre
Gieck, Alicia (2009) Delta, CO
G-400 57.77 #7 pre CO#13
Gieck, Alicia (2009) Delta, CO
G-400 57.93 #7
Fabrizio, Vanessa (2010) Mullen, CO
G-400 58.05 #8 CO#15
Regan, Brooke (2009) Thompson Valley, CO
G-400 58.14 #8 pre CO#17
Fabrizio, Vanessa (2010) Mullen, CO
G-400 58.35 #9 pre
Luckel, Beth (2011) Vista Ridge, CO
G-400 58.55 #10 pre CO#22
Petersen, Gracie (2011) Fossil Ridge, CO
G-400 58.62 #11 pre CO#25
Regan, Brooke (2009) Thompson Valley, CO
G-400 58.70 #9
Lock, Paige (2011) Sterling, CO
G-400 58.95 #12 pre
Kielian, Katie (2009) Roosevelt, CO
G-400 59.58 #13 pre CO#37

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Samantha (2009) Sierra, CO
G-800 2:10.12 #1 US#31 CO#1
Tremblay, Laura (2009) Thompson Valley, CO
G-800 2:13.66 #2 CO#5
Fabrizio, Vanessa (2010) Mullen, CO
G-800 2:14.55 #3
Nelson, Alicia (2009) Moffat County, CO
G-800 2:15.37 #4 CO#11
Regan, Brooke (2009) Thompson Valley, CO
G-800 2:16.33 #5 CO#14
Ernst, Karina (2012) Thompson Valley, CO
G-800 2:18.26 #6 CO#18
DeSouchet, Nicki (2011) Alamosa, CO
G-800 2:18.48 #7 CO#19
Warren, Tayler (2010) Evergreen, CO
G-800 2:19.94 #8 CO#26

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tremblay, Laura (2009) Thompson Valley, CO
G-1600 4:54.59 #1 US#50 CO#1
Nelson, Alicia (2009) Moffat County, CO
G-1600 4:55.47 #2 US#59 CO#2
Thompson, Samantha (2009) Sierra, CO
G-1600 4:56.56 #3 US#70 CO#3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sowards, Lindsey (2009) Alamosa, CO
G-3200 11:15.79 #1 CO#12
Marshall, Anna (2010) Pueblo West, CO
G-3200 11:24.35 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kunz, Annie (2011) Wheat Ridge, CO
G-100H 14.37 #1 w(3.8)
Kirk, Kalie (2009) Lewis-Palmer, CO
G-100H 14.49 #2 w(3.8)
Alvarez, Kita (2010) Cheyenne Mountain, CO
G-100H 14.56 #3 w(3.8)
Wein, Kayla (2010) Broomfield, CO
G-100H 14.63 #1 pre CO#2 w(1.8)
Kunz, Annie (2011) Wheat Ridge, CO
G-100H 14.65 #2 pre CO#3 w(0.2)
Kirk, Kalie (2009) Lewis-Palmer, CO
G-100H 14.69 #3 pre w(1.8)
Riggins, Madison (2010) Mullen, CO
G-100H 14.77 #4 w(3.8)
Lewis, Sade' (2010) Falcon, CO
G-100H 14.77 #5 w(3.8)
Alvarez, Kita (2010) Cheyenne Mountain, CO
G-100H 14.81 #4 pre w(0.2)
Miknis, Ashley (2009) Broomfield, CO
G-100H 14.91 #6 w(3.8)
Lewis, Sade' (2010) Falcon, CO
G-100H 15.07 #5 pre CO#10 w(0.2)
Chamberlain, Samantha (2010) Cheyenne Mountain, CO
G-100H 15.25 #7 w(3.8)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miknis, Ashley (2009) Broomfield, CO
G-300H 44.42 #1 pre CO#3
Kirk, Kalie (2009) Lewis-Palmer, CO
G-300H 44.63 #1 CO#7
Miknis, Ashley (2009) Broomfield, CO
G-300H 44.76 #2
Young, Laura (2009) Glenwood Springs, CO
G-300H 45.32 #3 CO#10
Riggins, Madison (2010) Mullen, CO
G-300H 45.44 #4 CO#12
Chamberlain, Samantha (2010) Cheyenne Mountain, CO
G-300H 45.50 #5 CO#14
Kirk, Kalie (2009) Lewis-Palmer, CO
G-300H 45.55 #3 pre
Alvarez, Kita (2010) Cheyenne Mountain, CO
G-300H 45.72 #2 pre
Young, Laura (2009) Glenwood Springs, CO
G-300H 45.92 #4 pre
Moore, Kristy (2011) Glenwood Springs, CO
G-300H 46.08 #6 CO#16
Chamberlain, Samantha (2010) Cheyenne Mountain, CO
G-300H 46.14 #5 pre
Moore, Kristy (2011) Glenwood Springs, CO
G-300H 46.27 #6 pre
Shell, Lindsey (2011) Mullen, CO
G-300H 46.35 #7 pre CO#21
Riggins, Madison (2010) Mullen, CO
G-300H 46.40 #8 pre
Heizer, Sara (2009) Roosevelt, CO
G-300H 46.50 #9 pre CO#23
Alvarez, Kita (2010) Cheyenne Mountain, CO
G-300H 46.64 #7
Shell, Lindsey (2011) Mullen, CO
G-300H 46.69 #8
Patak, Ally (2009) Regis Jesuit, CO
G-300H 46.74 #10 pre CO#24
Lahman, Miranda (2010) Niwot, CO
G-300H 46.89 #11 pre CO#27
Heizer, Sara (2009) Roosevelt, CO
G-300H 47.02 #9
Soucek, Shelby (2010) Thompson Valley, CO
G-300H 47.04 #12 pre CO#31
Good, Sinalu (2010) Widefield, CO
G-300H 47.27 #13 pre
Goodstein, Madi (2012) Glenwood Springs, CO
G-300H 47.29 #14 pre CO#37
Schumacher, Kirsten (2010) Sterling, CO
G-300H 47.45 #15 pre CO#39

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kunz, Annie (2011) Wheat Ridge, CO
G-HJ 5'5" #1 CO#5
Forrester, Alison (2010) Rock Canyon, CO
G-HJ 5'5" #2 CO#5
Medina, Amy (2010) Mountain View, CO
G-HJ 5'5" #3
Hull, Calyn (2010) D'Evelyn, CO
G-HJ 5'3" #4 CO#13
Odneal, Holly (2009) Palisade, CO
G-HJ 5'3" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Urbanoski, Erin (2009) Moffat County, CO
G-LJ 18'2.5" #1 CO#4 w(-1.4)
Bush, Molly (2009) Lewis-Palmer, CO
G-LJ 17'6.25" #2 w(-1.2)
Lindenmuth, Katie (2011) Thompson Valley, CO
G-LJ 17'4" #3 CO#12 w(-3.4)
Bruins, Natasha (2009) Woodland Park, CO
G-LJ 17'3.75" #4 w(-2.8)
Kirk, Kalie (2009) Lewis-Palmer, CO
G-LJ 17'3.5" #5 w(-1.1)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Medina, Amy (2010) Mountain View, CO
G-TJ 38'0" #1 CO#2 w(1.7)
Kunz, Annie (2011) Wheat Ridge, CO
G-TJ 37'9.5" #2 CO#3 w(1.2)
Bush, Molly (2009) Lewis-Palmer, CO
G-TJ 36'8.25" #3 CO#6 w(0.2)
Richards, Sydney (2011) Mullen, CO
G-TJ 36'7.25" #4 CO#7 w(1)
Lewis, Sade' (2010) Falcon, CO
G-TJ 36'6" #5 w(2.4)
Hall, Cheyenne (2011) Berthoud, CO
G-TJ 36'5" #6 CO#9 w(1)
Mills, Courtney (2012) Berthoud, CO
G-TJ 36'3.75" #7 CO#11 w(0)
Antoniak, Rachel (2010) Longmont, CO
G-TJ 35'10.5" #8 w(2.3)
Gearhart, Chloe (2011) Wheat Ridge, CO
G-TJ 35'0" #9 CO#25 w(0.6)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marquez, Kendra (2009) Alamosa, CO
G-PV 11'0" #1 CO#3
Marshall, Chandler (2012) Lewis-Palmer, CO
G-PV 11'0" #2 CO#3
Griffin, Morgan (2010) Lewis-Palmer, CO
G-PV 11'0" #2 CO#3
Hoal, Lauren (2009) Sterling, CO
G-PV 10'6" #4
Metzner, Danielle (2010) Niwot, CO
G-PV 10'0" #5 CO#13
Link, Miranda (2009) Roosevelt, CO
G-PV 10'0" #6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kruger, Katie Alamosa, CO
G-SP 43'5" #1
Hicks, Kiah (2011) Falcon, CO
G-SP 39'9" #2 CO#6
Robertson, Elizabeth (2010) Sierra, CO
G-SP 37'6" #3
Pfannenschmid, Kacey (2010) Central, CO
G-SP 36'6" #4
Bezanson, Tanya (2011) Berthoud, CO
G-SP 36'1" #5 CO#28
Olson, Katie (2009) Windsor, CO
G-SP 36'0" #6
Ortega, Claudia (2009) Frederick, CO
G-SP 35'9" #7
Daily, Laura (2010) Woodland Park, CO
G-SP 35'7.25" #8
Utley, Ashlee (2011) Windsor, CO
G-SP 35'3.5" #9
Miller, Rebecca (2009) Widefield, CO
G-SP 35'3" #10 CO#41

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hicks, Kiah (2011) Falcon, CO
G-DT 134'7" #1 CO#1
Kruger, Katie Alamosa, CO
G-DT 128'3" #2
Avila, Anna (2009) Mountain View, CO
G-DT 121'6" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Widefield, CO
G-4x100 48.82 #1 CO#3
Girls Relay Thompson Valley, CO
G-4x100 49.18 #2 CO#5
Girls Relay Niwot, CO
G-4x100 49.24 #3 CO#7
Girls Relay Niwot, CO
G-4x100 49.30 #1 pre
Girls Relay Broomfield, CO
G-4x100 49.42 #2 pre CO#9
Girls Relay Thompson Valley, CO
G-4x100 49.56 #3 pre
Girls Relay Broomfield, CO
G-4x100 49.61 #4
Girls Relay Glenwood Springs, CO
G-4x100 49.66 #4 pre CO#10
Girls Relay Lewis-Palmer, CO
G-4x100 49.76 #5 CO#12
Girls Relay Lewis-Palmer, CO
G-4x100 49.77 #5 pre
Girls Relay Widefield, CO
G-4x100 49.92 #6 pre
Girls Relay Cheyenne Mountain, CO
G-4x100 49.99 #7 pre CO#17

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Thompson Valley, CO
G-4x200 1:43.79 #1
Girls Relay Niwot, CO
G-4x200 1:43.94 #1 pre CO#8
Girls Relay Greeley Central, CO
G-4x200 1:44.44 #2 CO#10
Girls Relay Niwot, CO
G-4x200 1:44.54 #3
Girls Relay Greeley Central, CO
G-4x200 1:44.75 #3 pre
Girls Relay Sierra, CO
G-4x200 1:44.81 #2 pre CO#11
Girls Relay Widefield, CO
G-4x200 1:44.94 #4 CO#12
Girls Relay Widefield, CO
G-4x200 1:45.01 #4 pre
Girls Relay Thompson Valley, CO
G-4x200 1:45.43 #5 pre
Girls Relay Longmont, CO
G-4x200 1:45.50 #5 CO#15
Girls Relay Roosevelt, CO
G-4x200 1:45.51 #6 CO#16
Girls Relay Roosevelt, CO
G-4x200 1:45.81 #6 pre
Girls Relay Longmont, CO
G-4x200 1:45.90 #7 pre
Girls Relay Sierra, CO
G-4x200 1:46.06 #7
Girls Relay Windsor, CO
G-4x200 1:46.11 #8 pre CO#23
Girls Relay Mitchell, CO
G-4x200 1:46.16 #9 pre CO#24
Girls Relay Windsor, CO
G-4x200 1:46.58 #8
Girls Relay Elizabeth, CO
G-4x200 1:46.94 #10 pre CO#29
Girls Relay Glenwood Springs, CO
G-4x200 1:46.97 #11 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Thompson Valley, CO
G-4x400 3:50.74 #1
Girls Relay Glenwood Springs, CO
G-4x400 3:56.57 #2 CO#4
Girls Relay Roosevelt, CO
G-4x400 3:59.77 #3 CO#8
Girls Relay Niwot, CO
G-4x400 4:00.16 #4 CO#9
Girls Relay Glenwood Springs, CO
G-4x400 4:00.35 #1 pre
Girls Relay Widefield, CO
G-4x400 4:01.02 #5 CO#11
Girls Relay Thompson Valley, CO
G-4x400 4:02.51 #2 pre
Girls Relay Windsor, CO
G-4x400 4:02.96 #6 CO#12
Girls Relay Roosevelt, CO
G-4x400 4:03.70 #3 pre
Girls Relay Mullen, CO
G-4x400 4:03.70 #7 CO#15
Girls Relay Niwot, CO
G-4x400 4:03.86 #5 pre
Girls Relay Alamosa, CO
G-4x400 4:04.46 #8 CO#16

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Thompson Valley, CO
G-4x800 9:00.07 #1
Girls Relay Alamosa, CO
G-4x800 9:30.41 #2 CO#7
Girls Relay Mullen, CO
G-4x800 9:37.66 #3 CO#10


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State