Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: CT Open Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-06-08
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: New Britain, CT


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gentle, Jonathan (2009) Bloomfield, CT
B-100 10.76 #1 CT#1 w(0.1)
Wright, Marcus (2012) Cheshire, CT
B-100 10.83 #2 CT#2 w(0.1)
Craw, Davis (2009) Masuk, CT
B-100 10.92 #3 CT#3 w(0.1)
Craw, Davis (2009) Masuk, CT
B-100 10.94 #1 pre w(0.1)
Thomas, Dwayne (2009) Weaver, CT
B-100 10.97 #4 CT#5 w(0.1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gentle, Jonathan (2009) Bloomfield, CT
B-200 22.01 #1 w(-3.9)
Von Ohlsen, Austin C (2009) Ridgefield, CT
B-200 22.23 #2 CT#8 w(-3.9)
Wright, Marcus (2012) Cheshire, CT
B-200 22.30 #3 w(-1.8)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Robert (2009) New Britain, CT
B-400 48.43 #1
Devalve, Jacob (2009) Manchester, CT
B-400 48.66 #2 CT#4
Marriott, Matthew (2009) Staples, CT
B-400 48.76 #3 CT#5
Lyhne, Matthew (2009) Wethersfield, CT
B-400 48.97 #4 CT#7
Von Ohlsen, Austin C (2009) Ridgefield, CT
B-400 49.06 #5
Rose, Christopher (2010) Greater Hartford Classical Magnet, CT
B-400 49.10 #6 CT#9
Roman, Josh Seymour, CT
B-400 49.42 #7 CT#11
Jones, Byron (2010) St. Paul, CT
B-400 49.58 #8 CT#13
Cowan, Rudolph (2009) A. I. Prince V-T, CT
B-400 49.85 #9 CT#16
Hewett, Fredrick (2009) Ledyard, CT
B-400 49.88 #10
Clarke, Yruy (2009) Weaver, CT
B-400 49.89 #11 CT#17

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Loxsom, Cas (2009) Wilbur Cross, CT
B-800 1:50.86 #1
Fitzsimons, Chris (2010) Hamden, CT
B-800 1:55.58 #2
Hrezi, Mohammed (2009) Naugatuck, CT
B-800 1:56.17 #3
Cocco, John (2010) Amity Regional, CT
B-800 1:56.75 #4
Critelli, Philip (2010) Pomperaug Regional, CT
B-800 1:57.71 #5
Raphael, Cody (2009) Danbury, CT
B-800 1:58.33 #6
Edwards, Lance (2009) Bunnell, CT
B-800 1:59.11 #7
Yamnicky, Robert (2009) Shelton, CT
B-800 1:59.76 #8

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bubniak, Dan (2009) Danbury, CT
B-1600 4:14.64 #1 CT#1
Bubniak, Joey (2009) Danbury, CT
B-1600 4:14.85 #2 CT#2
Raneri, John (2010) New Fairfield, CT
B-1600 4:16.97 #3 CT#4
Yamnicky, Robert (2009) Shelton, CT
B-1600 4:17.83 #4
Skobrev, Artem (2009) Darien, CT
B-1600 4:18.54 #5
Pajor, Ryan (2011) Glastonbury, CT
B-1600 4:19.22 #6 CT#6
Nestor, Daniel (2011) Daniel Hand, CT
B-1600 4:19.76 #7 CT#8

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Trofa, Adam (2010) Amity Regional, CT
B-3200 9:16.59 #1 CT#2
Raneri, John (2010) New Fairfield, CT
B-3200 9:18.89 #2
Laemel, Ryan (2010) Amity Regional, CT
B-3200 9:22.81 #3
Hunt, Craig (2009) New Milford, CT
B-3200 9:24.69 #4
Saad, Julian (2009) Trumbull, CT
B-3200 9:25.18 #5 CT#7
Russell, Kevin (2009) Danbury, CT
B-3200 9:27.40 #6 CT#10
Dextradeur, Robert (2009) Branford, CT
B-3200 9:32.74 #7
Marsh, Bryan (2009) Conard, CT
B-3200 9:35.31 #8
Schaefer, Tucker (2009) Danbury, CT
B-3200 9:38.36 #9

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Souza, Rodrigo (2010) Old Saybrook, CT
B-110H 14.42 #1 CT#1 w(0)
Johnson, Trevor (2011) Glastonbury, CT
B-110H 14.69 #2 CT#2 w(0)
Saccomano, Samuel (2009) Ledyard, CT
B-110H 14.73 #3 CT#3 w(0)
Souza, Rodrigo (2010) Old Saybrook, CT
B-110H 14.86 #1 pre w(-1.9)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nunan, Sean (2009) The Morgan, CT
B-300H 39.56 #1 CT#5
Lindblom, Nicholas (2009) New Milford, CT
B-300H 39.58 #2
Kelly, Christopher (2009) Southington, CT
B-300H 39.71 #3
Noble, Mikkel (2010) A. I. Prince V-T, CT
B-300H 39.87 #4
Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin East Catholic, CT
B-300H 39.92 #5
Fowler, Brandon (2010) Woodland Regional, CT
B-300H 40.07 #6
Cipriano, Jason (2010) Nonnewaug, CT
B-300H 40.40 #7
Michael, Sheehan (2010) Coginchaug Regional, CT
B-300H 40.50 #8 CT#13
Walton, Joshua (2009) A. I. Prince V-T, CT
B-300H 40.61 #9 CT#16
Wilson, Malcom (2009) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-300H 40.97 #10
Melendez, Juan (2012) Fitch, CT
B-300H 40.99 #11 CT#19
Johnson, Trevor (2011) Glastonbury, CT
B-300H 41.28 #12
Sims, Keenen Hamden, CT
B-300H 41.33 #13
Mercier, Alex (2010) Woodstock Academy, CT
B-300H 41.37 #14
Michael, Patrick (2009) Branford, CT
B-300H 41.44 #15 CT#32
Diehl, Chris (2009) Masuk, CT
B-300H 41.47 #16
Szeligowski, Vincent (2011) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
B-300H 41.66 #17 CT#36
Turegano, Felipe Staples, CT
B-300H 41.68 #18
Labella, Nicholas (2010) Plainville, CT
B-300H 41.99 #19

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Denzel (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Moore, Jeremy Hillhouse, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Jeune, Matthew (2010) Notre Dame, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Blades, Justin (2009) Griswold, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Stoute, Keron (2010) Manchester, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Jeremy Hillhouse, CT
B-LJ 22'1.5" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Tyler (2011) Wethersfield, CT
B-TJ 46'7" #1 NWI
Mcleod, Dean (2009) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-TJ 45'0" #2 NWI
Boima, Kaiuway (2010) New Britain, CT
B-TJ 44'7" #3 NWI
Williams, Adam (2009) Wethersfield, CT
B-TJ 44'6.75" #4 NWI
Henry, Joshua (2009) Staples, CT
B-TJ 44'5.75" #5 NWI
Park, Daniel (2010) Woodland Regional, CT
B-TJ 44'3.75" #6 NWI
Williams, Amanze (2011) Naugatuck, CT
B-TJ 43'11" #7 NWI
Analo, Anthony Windsor, CT
B-TJ 43'10" #8 NWI
Moore, Jeremy Hillhouse, CT
B-TJ 43'7" #9 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crotta, Cole (2009) Amity Regional, CT
B-PV 15'0" #1
Laskoski, Nelson (2009) Woodstock Academy, CT
B-PV 14'6" #2
Chandler, Paul (2010) Staples, CT
B-PV 14'6" #3
Calamari, Cory (2009) Fitch, CT
B-PV 14'6" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kontra, Brad (2009) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-SP 56'10" #1 CT#1
Devalve, Jacob (2009) Manchester, CT
B-SP 56'9" #2 CT#2
Nadeau, Chad (2009) Plainfield, CT
B-SP 54'1" #3
Shumaker, Stephen (2010) Notre Dame, CT
B-SP 53'2" #4 CT#4
Brinley, Thomas (2009) East Hartford, CT
B-SP 52'3" #5 CT#5
Okwuosa, Ken (2009) North Haven, CT
B-SP 52'0" #6 CT#7
Rozier, Ricardo (2009) Jonathan Law, CT
B-SP 50'4" #7
Bukalo, Enis (2010) Derby, CT
B-SP 50'1" #8 CT#13
Shuler, Elijah (2009) North Branford, CT
B-SP 50'0" #9 CT#14

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cholewa, Kyle Griswold, CT
B-DT 164'8" #1
Stewart, Daniel (2009) Old Saybrook, CT
B-DT 161'3" #2 CT#4

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simalchik, Stephan (2009) Danbury, CT
B-JT 192'7" #1
Quinn, Nathan (2009) New Canaan, CT
B-JT 183'9" #2 CT#5
Drozd, Jacob (2010) Seymour, CT
B-JT 175'5" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Notre Dame, NJ
B-4x100 42.92 #1
Boys Relay Masuk, CT
B-4x100 43.03 #2
Boys Relay New Britain, CT
B-4x100 43.04 #3
Boys Relay Northwest Catholic, CT
B-4x100 43.38 #4 CT#9
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x100 43.47 #5 CT#10
Boys Relay Glastonbury, CT
B-4x100 43.71 #6
Boys Relay Cheshire, CT
B-4x100 43.77 #7
Boys Relay Ridgefield, CT
B-4x100 43.81 #8
Boys Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-4x100 43.95 #9
Boys Relay Amity Regional, CT
B-4x100 43.98 #10 CT#20
Boys Relay New Canaan, CT
B-4x100 44.00 #11

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Weaver, CT
B-4x400 3:21.88 #1
Boys Relay A. I. Prince V-T, CT
B-4x400 3:22.63 #2
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x400 3:22.96 #3
Boys Relay New Britain, CT
B-4x400 3:23.84 #4
Boys Relay Hillhouse, CT
B-4x400 3:24.28 #5
Boys Relay Wethersfield, CT
B-4x400 3:24.69 #6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-4x800 7:53.95 #1
Boys Relay Glastonbury, CT
B-4x800 7:56.49 #2
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x800 7:58.53 #3
Boys Relay Weston, CT
B-4x800 8:03.49 #4
Boys Relay Farmington, CT
B-4x800 8:03.63 #5
Boys Relay Trumbull, CT
B-4x800 8:03.87 #6 CT#7

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Teyanna (2010) Danbury, CT
G-100 12.12 #1 CT#1 w(0.6)
Ryanor, Marshalee (2011) Weaver, CT
G-100 12.18 #2 CT#2 w(0.6)
Ryanor, Marshalee (2011) Weaver, CT
G-100 12.19 #1 pre w(-0.5)
Green, Teyanna (2010) Danbury, CT
G-100 12.29 #2 pre w(-0.2)
Green, Charisma (2010) Danbury, CT
G-100 12.37 #3 CT#5 w(0.6)
Williams, Santina (2012) A. I. Prince V-T, CT
G-100 12.38 #4 w(0.6)
Green, Charisma (2010) Danbury, CT
G-100 12.50 #3 pre w(-0.5)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryanor, Marshalee (2011) Weaver, CT
G-200 25.00 #1 w(-2.5)
Roberts, Symone (2009) New Britain, CT
G-200 25.40 #2 w(-2.5)
Green, Teyanna (2010) Danbury, CT
G-200 25.49 #3 w(-2.5)
Williams, Santina (2012) A. I. Prince V-T, CT
G-200 25.60 #4 w(-2.5)
Holder, Whitney (2009) Middletown, CT
G-200 25.71 #5 w(-2.5)
Green, Charisma (2010) Danbury, CT
G-200 25.84 #6 w(-2.5)
Castella, Sahnique (2012) Weaver, CT
G-200 25.86 #7 CT#9 w(-1.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Symone (2009) New Britain, CT
G-400 55.20 #1 US#63 CT#1
Williams, Santina (2012) A. I. Prince V-T, CT
G-400 56.69 #2 CT#2
Walton, Maya (2011) Danbury, CT
G-400 56.70 #3 CT#3
Thomas, Tina (2009) Greater Hartford Classical Magnet, CT
G-400 57.60 #4 CT#6
McClintock, Nicole (2009) East Hartford, CT
G-400 57.76 #5
Wolliston, Sarah (2009) Greater Hartford Classical Magnet, CT
G-400 57.95 #6 CT#7
Presley, Shayna (2010) Windsor, CT
G-400 58.25 #7 CT#11
Varsell, Amy (2009) Lewis S. Mills, CT
G-400 58.44 #8
Kureczka, Nikki (2011) Berlin, CT
G-400 58.50 #9
Albergo, Danielle (2010) Simsbury, CT
G-400 58.81 #10
Harris, Chelsea (2010) Hamden, CT
G-400 58.97 #11
Hill, Sarah Rockville, CT
G-400 59.00 #12 CT#16
Vanriel, Tt (2010) Avon, CT
G-400 59.19 #14 CT#19
Koslo, Amanda (2009) Darien, CT
G-400 59.23 #15 CT#21
Eichacker, Rachel (2009) Tolland, CT
G-400 59.38 #16
Appiagyei, Priscilla South Windsor, CT
G-400 59.69 #17
Mccarthy, Paige (2012) Centennial -CE, CA
G-400 59.80 #18

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gamble, Annelies (2009) Amity Regional, CT
G-800 2:17.03 #1
Waggoner, Aubrey (2011) Conard, CT
G-800 2:17.19 #2
Hunter, Cassondra (2010) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-800 2:18.18 #3 CT#7
Ruane, Abigail (2011) Pomperaug Regional, CT
G-800 2:18.91 #4
Lindsley, Laura (2009) St. Paul, CT
G-800 2:19.54 #5 CT#14

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryan, Meg (2010) Fairfield Warde, CT
G-1600 4:55.20 #1
Moriello, Rosa (2010) Naugatuck, CT
G-1600 5:03.63 #2 CT#2
McDonough, Caroline (2009) Darien, CT
G-1600 5:04.97 #3 CT#4
Nabadduka, Medinah (2012) Windsor, CT
G-1600 5:06.76 #4 CT#8
Cotton, Sarah (2012) Daniel Hand, CT
G-1600 5:07.13 #5
Mirecki, Brianne (2010) East Lyme, CT
G-1600 5:07.44 #6

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McDonough, Caroline (2009) Darien, CT
G-3200 10:45.38 #1 US#67 CT#1
Ryan, Meg (2010) Fairfield Warde, CT
G-3200 10:50.64 #2 CT#3
Egan, Sarah (2010) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-3200 10:57.96 #3
Klein, Danielle (2010) Trumbull, CT
G-3200 11:02.70 #4
Malloy, Kristen (2009) Glastonbury, CT
G-3200 11:04.22 #5
Costich, Cara (2010) Wilton, CT
G-3200 11:04.98 #6 CT#6
Watson, Reid (2012) Glastonbury, CT
G-3200 11:18.80 #7 CT#8
Walker, Kellie (2010) North Branford, CT
G-3200 11:20.51 #8 CT#10
Kenny, Moira (2009) Immaculate, CT
G-3200 11:23.30 #9 CT#12
Pallotto, Paige (2009) Amity Regional, CT
G-3200 11:23.72 #10 CT#13
Smith, Claire Avon, CT
G-3200 11:24.38 #11

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ventrella, Lauren (2009) Norwalk, CT
G-100H 14.49 #1 US#98 CT#1 w(0)
Milledge, Catherine (2009) Weaver, CT
G-100H 14.67 #2 CT#2 w(0)
Bennett, Cassandra (2010) Weaver, CT
G-100H 14.96 #1 pre CT#3 w(0.9)
Lesperance, Rebecca (2009) Westhill, CT
G-100H 14.99 #2 pre CT#4 w(0.9)
Milledge, Catherine (2009) Weaver, CT
G-100H 15.03 #3 pre w(-0.2)
Lesperance, Rebecca (2009) Westhill, CT
G-100H 15.04 #3 w(0)
Lynch, Tamara (2009) Danbury, CT
G-100H 15.23 #4 CT#5 w(0)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ventrella, Lauren (2009) Norwalk, CT
G-300H 44.61 #1
Yanez, Monica (2010) West Haven, CT
G-300H 44.66 #2 CT#2
Rivera, Arianna (2012) Manchester, CT
G-300H 46.02 #3
Milledge, Catherine (2009) Weaver, CT
G-300H 46.07 #4 CT#5
Morton, Lizzie (2011) Bethel, CT
G-300H 46.34 #5
Robbins, Lindsay (2009) Simsbury, CT
G-300H 46.79 #6
Plummer, Elizabeth (2010) East Hampton, CT
G-300H 46.86 #7 CT#10
Lowe, Marissa (2010) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-300H 47.01 #8
Jenkins, Laurie (2012) Windham, CT
G-300H 47.49 #9 CT#16
Lupoli, Gabrielle (2011) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
G-300H 47.55 #10 CT#17
Lynch, Tamara (2009) Danbury, CT
G-300H 47.62 #11
Hendershot, Erica (2011) Simsbury, CT
G-300H 47.63 #12 CT#18
Hollenbaugh, Mckenzie (2012) Glastonbury, CT
G-300H 47.80 #13
Larson, Christine (2009) Trumbull, CT
G-300H 47.80 #13 CT#21
LaRegina, Elizabeth (2010) New Fairfield, CT
G-300H 47.82 #15 CT#22

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saunders, Ronea (2011) Lyman Hall, CT
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Gasparino, Christy (2010) Darien, CT
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Johnson, Kim (2009) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Ross, Angelique (2010) Enrico Fermi, CT
G-HJ 5'4" #4 CT#5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holder, Whitney (2009) Middletown, CT
G-LJ 18'3.25" #1 NWI
Massey, Olivia (2009) Staples, CT
G-LJ 17'10" #2 NWI
Carty, Wahnetah (2010) Ledyard, CT
G-LJ 17'3" #4 NWI
Hurley, Kristen Windham, CT
G-LJ 17'2" #5 NWI
Kureczka, Nikki (2011) Berlin, CT
G-LJ 17'1.75" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Brooke (2009) Torrington, CT
G-TJ 38'2.75" #1 NWI
Whittington, Kaitlin (2010) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-TJ 36'10.5" #2 NWI
Martin, Amanda (2011) Bristol Central, CT
G-TJ 36'9.5" #3 NWI
Rubano, Julia (2011) Daniel Hand, CT
G-TJ 36'2.75" #4 NWI
Gasparino, Christy (2010) Darien, CT
G-TJ 36'0.75" #5 NWI
Lowe, Marissa (2010) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-TJ 36'0" #6 NWI
Florin, Katie Nonnewaug, CT
G-TJ 35'11.5" #7 NWI
Cribb, Jasmine (2009) Naugatuck, CT
G-TJ 35'9.75" #8 NWI
Appiagyei, Priscilla South Windsor, CT
G-TJ 35'9.5" #9 NWI
Schatzlein, Kelly Tolland, CT
G-TJ 35'0.5" #10 NWI
Kwok, Sarah (2009) Glastonbury, CT
G-TJ 35'0.25" #11 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Kim (2009) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-PV 12'0" #1 US#59 CT#1
Pickford, Kaylan (2010) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-PV 11'6" #2 CT#2
Ando, Emily (2010) Weston, CT
G-PV 11'6" #3 CT#2
Milici, Valerie (2012) Branford, CT
G-PV 11'0" #4
Baker, Danielle (2009) Glastonbury, CT
G-PV 11'0" #5 CT#4
Sudbey, Lauren (2009) Newtown, CT
G-PV 11'0" #5
Banning, Jessica Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-PV 11'0" #7 CT#4
Litvak, Erica (2011) Weston, CT
G-PV 10'6" #10
Formica, Olivia East Lyme, CT
G-PV 10'6" #10
Parker, Teresa (2012) Bacon Academy, CT
G-PV 10'6" #12
Sullivan, Allison (2012) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-PV 10'6" #8
Conant, Carolyn Brookfield, CT
G-PV 10'6" #9
Quillia, Janica East Haven, CT
G-PV 10'0" #13

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aliotta, Rachel (2010) Cheshire, CT
G-SP 44'3" #1 US#55 CT#1
Myers, Kelly (2011) Coventry, CT
G-SP 38'6" #2 CT#4
Mannick, Shraya Wilbur Cross, CT
G-SP 38'5" #3 CT#6
Jones, Nikkia (2012) Weaver, CT
G-SP 38'1.75" #4
Smith, Nikkia (2012) Montville, CT
G-SP 36'6" #5
Facchini, Alexandra (2009) East Lyme, CT
G-SP 35'10" #6 CT#10
Smith, Chadran (2010) Hillhouse, CT
G-SP 35'9" #7
Delorenze, Allie (2009) Westbrook, CT
G-SP 35'8" #8 CT#12

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taback, Rachel (2009) Newtown, CT
G-DT 120'1" #1

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crowcroft, Emma (2009) New Milford, CT
G-JT 128'8" #1
Bartolotta, Taylor (2012) Middletown, CT
G-JT 120'0" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay East Hartford, CT
G-4x100 49.14 #1
Girls Relay Bridgeport Central, CT
G-4x100 49.64 #2
Girls Relay Weston, CT
G-4x100 49.85 #3 CT#8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x400 3:52.82 #1
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x400 3:57.47 #2
Girls Relay East Hartford, CT
G-4x400 3:57.91 #3
Girls Relay Simsbury, CT
G-4x400 3:58.69 #4
Girls Relay Weston, CT
G-4x400 3:58.94 #5 CT#5
Girls Relay Weaver, CT
G-4x400 4:01.14 #6 CT#6
Girls Relay Tolland, CT
G-4x400 4:04.33 #7

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-4x800 9:27.14 #1 CT#4
Girls Relay Simsbury, CT
G-4x800 9:30.66 #2
Girls Relay Wilton, CT
G-4x800 9:33.28 #3
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x800 9:33.72 #4
Girls Relay Branford, CT
G-4x800 9:33.91 #5 CT#7
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-4x800 9:34.04 #6
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x800 9:36.23 #7 CT#8
Girls Relay Conard, CT
G-4x800 9:36.91 #8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State