Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: CIAC State S Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-02-13
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: New Haven TF Center, CT


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prude, Jaquan (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-55 6.58 #1 CT#6
Prude, Jaquan (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-55 6.67 #1 pre
Irizarry, Eric (2010) Thomaston, CT
B-55 6.70 #2
Irizarry, Eric (2010) Thomaston, CT
B-55 6.74 #2 pre
Kinnebrew, Bobby (2010) Ansonia, CT
B-55 6.76 #3 CT#34
Jackson, Trenton Nw Cath, CT
B-55 6.77 #4 CT#37
Gordon, Ashai (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-55 6.79 #3 pre CT#44
Kinnebrew, Bobby (2010) Ansonia, CT
B-55 6.81 #5 pre
Campbell, David (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-55 6.83 #6 pre CT#54
Jackson, Trenton Nw Cath, CT
B-55 6.83 #6 pre
Bradley, Jacques (2011) Career Magnet, CT
B-55 6.84 #8 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kennedy, Eric (2010) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-300 35.52 #1
Prude, Jaquan (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-300 36.19 #2
Michael, Sheehan (2010) Coginchaug Regional, CT
B-300 36.95 #3 CT#25
Gallagher, Ryan (2010) Canton, CT
B-300 37.11 #4 CT#30
Anagnos, Chris (2010) Cromwell, CT
B-300 37.21 #5
Johnson, Jrcarr (2010) East Windsor, CT
B-300 37.51 #6 CT#47
McLam, Robert (2010) Holy Cross, CT
B-300 37.71 #7 CT#58
Bradley, Jacques (2011) Career Magnet, CT
B-300 37.81 #8
Fahey, Chris (2010) Immaculate, CT
B-300 37.92 #9 CT#67

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Magna, Brian (2010) Canton, CT
B-600 1:23.44 #1 US#50 CT#6
Kochanek, Reed (2010) East Catholic, CT
B-600 1:24.73 #2
Kilpatrick, Colin (2010) East Catholic, CT
B-600 1:26.76 #4 CT#25
Haflin, Gus (2010) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-600 1:26.93 #5 CT#28
Cheatem, Joelle (2011) Capital Prep, CT
B-600 1:27.51 #6 CT#34
Saganenko, Garri (2010) Coginchaug Regional, CT
B-600 1:27.89 #7 CT#36

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ricker, Will (2010) Lyme-Old Lyme, CT
B-1000 2:32.02 #1 US#23 CT#2
Bloom, James (2010) Weston, CT
B-1000 2:37.67 #2

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piscatelli, Steven (2010) Weston, CT
B-1600 4:23.64 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
LeDuc, Mike (2010) Canton, CT
B-3200 9:42.48 #1 CT#11
Reynolds, Chris (2010) Suffield, CT
B-3200 9:54.35 #2
Funaro, Jason (2010) Haddam-Killingworth, CT
B-3200 9:55.64 #3 CT#27

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Souza, Rodrigo (2010) Old Saybrook, CT
B-55H 7.42 #1 US#5 CT#1
Souza, Rodrigo (2010) Old Saybrook, CT
B-55H 7.60 #1 pre
Strums, Aaron (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-55H 7.74 #2 CT#5
Strums, Aaron (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-55H 7.75 #2 pre
Noble, Mikkel (2010) A. I. Prince V-T, CT
B-55H 7.79 #3 CT#6
Hajder, Zachary (2010) Killingly, CT
B-55H 7.80 #4
Michael, Sheehan (2010) Coginchaug Regional, CT
B-55H 7.92 #5
Michael, Sheehan (2010) Coginchaug Regional, CT
B-55H 7.94 #3 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Drozd, Jacob (2010) Seymour, CT
B-HJ 6'9" #1 US#19 CT#3
Warner, Greg (2010) Holy Cross, CT
B-HJ 6'2" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Souza, Rodrigo (2010) Old Saybrook, CT
B-LJ 21'11.75" #1 CT#5
Suggs, Anthony (2010) Career Magnet, CT
B-LJ 21'4.5" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bukalo, Enis (2010) Derby, CT
B-SP 55'7" #1 US#64 CT#1
Drozd, Jacob (2010) Seymour, CT
B-SP 49'9" #2 CT#9
Figueroa, Mike (2010) Weston, CT
B-SP 48'10.75" #3
Joseph, Allan (2010) Bloomfield, CT
B-SP 47'11" #4
Diaz, Deven (2010) Oxford, CT
B-SP 47'3.5" #5 CT#19

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Northwest Catholic, CT
B-4x200 1:33.24 #1
Boys Relay Bloomfield, CT
B-4x200 1:33.35 #2

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Catholic, CT
B-4x400 3:31.29 #1

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Catholic, CT
B-SMR 3:41.72 #1
Boys Relay Weston, CT
B-SMR 3:47.02 #2 CT#18
Boys Relay Northwest Catholic, CT
B-SMR 3:49.13 #3
Boys Relay Thomaston, CT
B-SMR 3:49.87 #4 CT#27

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Claiborne (2011) Ellington, CT
G-55 7.34 #1
Bromfield, Sonnett (2010) Capital Prep, CT
G-55 7.41 #1 pre CT#10
Ingraham, Heather (2011) Cromwell, CT
G-55 7.43 #2 pre CT#11
Bromfield, Sonnett (2010) Capital Prep, CT
G-55 7.50 #2

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harrison, Tiffany (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 41.78 #1 CT#10
Bobinski, Kathryn (2011) Holy Cross, CT
G-300 42.09 #2
Deer, Chantelle (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 42.60 #3
Lascelles, Tobiann (2010) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 42.72 #5
Jones, Claiborne (2011) Ellington, CT
G-300 42.90 #6 CT#28

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harrison, Tiffany (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-600 1:37.77 #1
May, Dezarell (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-600 1:40.99 #2 CT#15

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ross, Jenn (2012) Lyme-Old Lyme, CT
G-3200 11:30.82 #1 CT#12

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gavin, Rachael (2011) New London, CT
G-55H 8.84 #1
Brown, Nora (2011) Old Saybrook, CT
G-55H 8.86 #2 CT#11
bacher, cathryn (2012) Weston, CT
G-55H 8.90 #3

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ando, Emily (2010) Weston, CT
G-PV 11'0" #1
Litvak, Erica (2011) Weston, CT
G-PV 10'6" #2
Watts, Katie (2013) Valley Regional, CT
G-PV 10'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Shemika Bloomfield, CT
G-SP 34'6.5" #1 CT#16
Marakovits, Kelsey (2011) Northwest Catholic, CT
G-SP 33'9" #2
Foster, Karina (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-SP 33'7.25" #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bloomfield, CT
G-4x200 1:49.71 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bloomfield, CT
G-4x400 4:06.13 #1

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Capital Prep, CT
G-SMR 4:20.81 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State