Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Virginia AAA Statemeet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-02-27
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: Boo Williams, VA


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wesh, Darrell (2010) Landstown, VA
B-55 6.30 #1 US#1 VA#1
Wesh, Darrell (2010) Landstown, VA
B-55 6.36 #1 pre
Benion Jr., Devaughn (2011) George Washington, VA
B-55 6.43 #2 pre US#34 VA#7
Benion Jr., Devaughn (2011) George Washington, VA
B-55 6.44 #2
Elie, Trevor (2011) Atlee, VA
B-55 6.47 #3 pre US#52 VA#10
Sykes, Taylor (2010) Great Bridge, VA
B-55 6.49 #3
Johnson, Alston (2013) Gar-Field, VA
B-55 6.50 #6 pre US#66 VA#11
Holmes, Deshawn (2010) Highland Springs, VA
B-55 6.50 #7 pre US#66 VA#11
Johnson, Alston (2013) Gar-Field, VA
B-55 6.51 #4
Sykes, Taylor (2010) Great Bridge, VA
B-55 6.51 #4 pre
Tarpey, Ryan (2010) Robinson, VA
B-55 6.53 #5 VA#19
Gray, Roderque (2011) Brooke Point, VA
B-55 6.54 #5 pre
Burke, Justin (2012) First Colonial, VA
B-55 6.54 #8 pre VA#20
Tarpey, Ryan (2010) Robinson, VA
B-55 6.55 #10 pre
Hardy, Malcolm (2011) William Fleming, VA
B-55 6.55 #10 pre VA#23
Holmes, Deshawn (2010) Highland Springs, VA
B-55 6.55 #6
Gray, Roderque (2011) Brooke Point, VA
B-55 6.55 #7
Johnson, Wyatt (2010) Highland Springs, VA
B-55 6.55 #9 pre VA#23
Harris, Tony (2010) B. T. Washington, VA
B-55 6.56 #12 pre VA#27
Pennecke, Alex (2010) Grassfield, VA
B-55 6.56 #13 pre
Coleman, Joel (2012) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-55 6.57 #14 pre
Ladd, David (2010) Fairfax, VA
B-55 6.59 #15 pre
Colston, Jermond Booker T. Washington, VA
B-55 6.59 #16 pre
Elie, Trevor (2011) Atlee, VA
B-55 6.59 #8
Burke, Justin (2012) First Colonial, VA
B-55 6.61 #9
Harris, Tony (2010) B. T. Washington, VA
B-55 6.64 #10
Austin, Andre (2010) Colonial Forge, VA
B-55 6.64 #17 pre
Hardy, Malcolm (2011) William Fleming, VA
B-55 6.65 #11
Fields, Lorenzo (2012) Thomas Dale, VA
B-55 6.65 #18 pre
Johnson, Wyatt (2010) Highland Springs, VA
B-55 6.66 #12
Budd, Jerry Stonewall Jackson, VA
B-55 6.66 #19 pre VA#58
Mezher, Nabil (2011) Fairfax, VA
B-55 6.66 #19 pre
Hayes, Mike (2011) South County, VA
B-55 6.68 #21 pre
Bowen, Garth (2010) John Marshall, VA
B-55 6.68 #22 pre
Holloway, Tyler Kings Fork, VA
B-55 6.69 #23 pre
Petty, Javis (2011) George Washington, VA
B-55 6.72 #24 pre
Perkins, Jimil (2012) Manchester, VA
B-55 6.78 #25 pre
Phillips, Will (2010) Woodson, VA
B-55 6.84 #26 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wesh, Darrell (2010) Landstown, VA
B-300 34.44 #1 US#9 VA#1
Sykes, Taylor (2010) Great Bridge, VA
B-300 34.92 #2 US#15 VA#3
Finney, Anthony (2010) Varina, VA
B-300 35.18 #3 US#28 VA#6
Burke, Justin (2012) First Colonial, VA
B-300 35.80 #4
Cameron, Clive (2010) Mount Vernon, VA
B-300 35.80 #5
Mitchell, Walter (2011) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
B-300 35.81 #6
Lewis, Dythaniel (2010) Warwick, VA
B-300 36.00 #7 US#100 VA#15
Vaughn, Adrian (2010) South Lakes, VA
B-300 36.04 #8
Jarrett, Fabian (2012) William G Enloe, NC
B-300 36.32 #9
Gray, Roderque (2011) Brooke Point, VA
B-300 36.47 #10 VA#33
Petty, Javis (2011) George Washington, VA
B-300 36.49 #11
Owusu, Rex (2011) Henrico, VA
B-300 36.52 #12 VA#38
Gibson, Isiah (2010) Bethel, VA
B-300 36.60 #13
Mezher, Nabil (2011) Fairfax, VA
B-300 36.65 #14
Thornton, Raymond (2010) I.C. Norcom, VA
B-300 36.68 #15
Long, Aron (2012) Stonewall Jackson, VA
B-300 36.72 #16 VA#49
Maybury, Alex (2010) Langley, VA
B-300 37.09 #17
Robinson, Byron (2013) Western Branch, VA
B-300 37.11 #18 VA#68
Meyer, Allan (2010) Oakton, VA
B-300 37.13 #19 VA#70
Hill, Jordan (2010) Albemarle, VA
B-300 37.30 #20
Brewer, Devin (2011) Potomac, VA
B-300 37.36 #21 VA#88

B-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bolton, Cameron (2011) Landstown, VA
B-500 1:05.85 #1 US#7 VA#2
Burton, Brandon (2010) Woodside, VA
B-500 1:05.86 #2 US#8 VA#3
Coleman, Joel (2012) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-500 1:06.02 #3
Thomas, Eric (2010) Bethel, VA
B-500 1:06.37 #4 US#18 VA#7
Labor-Koroma, Mohammed (2011) Chantilly, VA
B-500 1:07.31 #5
Walker, Javon (2012) Warwick, VA
B-500 1:07.56 #6
Charity, Lamonti (2011) B. T. Washington, VA
B-500 1:07.61 #7
Atkinson, Michael (2011) Atlee, VA
B-500 1:07.71 #8 US#47 VA#22
Wolff, John Woodbridge, VA
B-500 1:07.91 #9 US#50 VA#24
Tu, Shaowei Atlee, VA
B-500 1:08.00 #10 US#54 VA#25
Lysher, Jacob (2010) Stafford, VA
B-500 1:08.07 #11
Thornton, Raymond (2010) I.C. Norcom, VA
B-500 1:08.14 #12
Yasin, Muhammad (2010) South Lakes, VA
B-500 1:08.16 #13
Krone*, Jonathan Clover Hill, VA
B-500 1:08.28 #14 US#63 VA#28
Miller, Darnell Indian River, VA
B-500 1:08.42 #15
Taylor, Patrick (2010) Woodson, VA
B-500 1:08.44 #16
Blasser, Daniel (2010) Annandale, VA
B-500 1:08.61 #17
Anderson, Dev'Von (2010) Gar-Field, VA
B-500 1:08.82 #18 VA#37
Swindell, Anthony (2011) Hayfield, VA
B-500 1:09.29 #19
Shoope, Grant (2010) Mountain View, VA
B-500 1:09.39 #20 VA#49
Baucom, Mark (2011) Albemarle, VA
B-500 1:09.56 #21 VA#55
Vaughn, Adrian (2010) South Lakes, VA
B-500 1:09.72 #22
Prince, Eric Mills Godwin, VA
B-500 1:09.84 #23 VA#62
DeVito, Brian (2011) Osbourn Park, VA
B-500 1:10.41 #24 VA#86
Wolchak, Shane Mountain View, VA
B-500 1:10.48 #25 VA#90

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kostelac, Anthony (2010) Albemarle, VA
B-1000 2:30.20 #1 US#10 VA#2
Snyder, Cody (2011) Lee-Davis, VA
B-1000 2:31.38 #2
Pollock, Grant (2010) Godwin, VA
B-1000 2:32.28 #3 US#25 VA#6
Brown, William (2011) Bethel, VA
B-1000 2:32.95 #4 US#45 VA#9
Matais, George (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-1000 2:33.88 #5
Keefe, Thomas (2010) South County, VA
B-1000 2:34.46 #6 US#71 VA#15
Greenwald, Jeremy (2011) Grassfield, VA
B-1000 2:37.30 #7
Klimek, David (2011) Colonial Forge, VA
B-1000 2:37.72 #8 VA#28
Reid, Sam (2012) James River, VA
B-1000 2:38.03 #9 VA#30
Bile, Ahmed (2012) Annandale, VA
B-1000 2:39.41 #10
Oliver, Tyler (2011) Stafford, VA
B-1000 2:39.43 #11 VA#38
Brown, Jake (2011) Stafford, VA
B-1000 2:39.66 #12 VA#40
Ejigu, Michael (2010) Annandale, VA
B-1000 2:39.95 #13
Daversa, Joseph (2010) Grassfield, VA
B-1000 2:40.04 #14
Thomas, Lawrence (2010) Landstown, VA
B-1000 2:40.37 #15
Wagner, Matthew Princess Anne, VA
B-1000 2:40.93 #16

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kostelac, Anthony (2010) Albemarle, VA
B-1600 4:18.28 #1 US#24 VA#2
Theroux, Blake (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-1600 4:19.98 #2
Clark, Alex (2010) Lake Braddock, VA
B-1600 4:20.48 #3 US#47 VA#10
Burleigh, Brayden (2011) Midlothian, VA
B-1600 4:20.95 #4 US#55 VA#12
Greenwald, Jeremy (2011) Grassfield, VA
B-1600 4:21.44 #5
Pennesi, David (2012) Colonial Forge, VA
B-1600 4:26.28 #6 VA#25
Thomas, Lawrence (2010) Landstown, VA
B-1600 4:26.39 #7 VA#26
Jasper, Jack (2010) Herndon, VA
B-1600 4:27.56 #8

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zouaimia, Yazid (2010) Centreville, VA
B-3200 9:15.67 #1 US#17 VA#2
Foley, Christopher (2010) Chantilly, VA
B-3200 9:22.99 #2
Meseret, Natnael (2010) Robert E. Lee, VA
B-3200 9:24.98 #3 US#46 VA#5
McCullen, Andrew (2010) Oakton, VA
B-3200 9:25.56 #4 US#51 VA#6
Richardson, Ted (2010) James River, VA
B-3200 9:26.11 #5 US#56 VA#8
Paisley, Drew (2010) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-3200 9:26.77 #6
Matais, George (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-3200 9:34.15 #7 VA#14
White, Jordan (2010) Great Bridge, VA
B-3200 9:38.02 #8 VA#19
Theroux, Blake (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-3200 9:42.59 #9
Fulghum, Patrick (2010) Oakton, VA
B-3200 9:44.20 #10 VA#30
Gates, Paul (2012) W.T. Woodson, VA
B-3200 9:45.52 #11
Niciphor, Evan (2011) Cosby, VA
B-3200 9:46.47 #12 VA#37
Woodford, Patrick (2011) Patrick Henry, VA
B-3200 9:46.71 #13 VA#38
Hess, Andy (2011) Atlee, VA
B-3200 9:47.45 #14 VA#39
Cobb, Patrick Forest Park, VA
B-3200 9:48.14 #15 VA#41
Harrison, Aaron (2010) Grassfield, VA
B-3200 9:49.27 #16
Steenburgh, Wes (2010) Atlee, VA
B-3200 9:49.60 #17 VA#42
Catanese, Andrew (2011) Atlee, VA
B-3200 9:56.49 #18
Breidenbaugh, Marc (2010) Maggie Walker, VA
B-3200 9:57.44 #19
Torino, Taylor (2010) Colonial Forge, VA
B-3200 9:58.00 #20 VA#59

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoskey, Drequan (2010) Henrico, VA
B-55H 7.53 #1 US#27 VA#4
Demiel, Jaquan (2011) Lakeland, VA
B-55H 7.61 #2 US#54 VA#10
Hoskey, Drequan (2010) Henrico, VA
B-55H 7.62 #1 pre
Williams, Anthony (2011) Potomac, VA
B-55H 7.65 #2 pre
Williams, Anthony (2011) Potomac, VA
B-55H 7.65 #3
Smith, Michael (2012) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
B-55H 7.66 #3 pre
Carnahan, Brad (2010) Deep Run, VA
B-55H 7.68 #4 pre US#86 VA#13
Carnahan, Brad (2010) Deep Run, VA
B-55H 7.72 #4
Stoneback, Danny (2010) Colonial Heights, VA
B-55H 7.73 #5 VA#15
Harris, Devron (2010) Manchester, VA
B-55H 7.75 #5 pre
Davis, Rashad (2010) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-55H 7.75 #6
Stoneback, Danny (2010) Colonial Heights, VA
B-55H 7.76 #7 pre
Rymer, Joshua (2010) Cosby, VA
B-55H 7.78 #6 pre
Jenkins, John (2011) Annandale, VA
B-55H 7.80 #7 VA#20
Demiel, Jaquan (2011) Lakeland, VA
B-55H 7.80 #8 pre
Davis, Rashad (2010) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-55H 7.81 #10 pre
Bechert, Sam (2011) Fairfax, VA
B-55H 7.81 #9 pre VA#23
Lewis, Dythaniel (2010) Warwick, VA
B-55H 7.83 #11 pre
Lewis, Dythaniel (2010) Warwick, VA
B-55H 7.83 #8
Jenkins, John (2011) Annandale, VA
B-55H 7.85 #12 pre
Kim, Kevin (2010) Mclean, VA
B-55H 7.85 #13 pre VA#27
Green, Tony (2011) Patrick Henry, VA
B-55H 7.86 #14 pre
Smith, Michael (2012) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
B-55H 7.87 #9
Brewer, Devin (2011) Potomac, VA
B-55H 7.88 #15 pre
Bechert, Sam (2011) Fairfax, VA
B-55H 7.90 #10
Rymer, Joshua (2010) Cosby, VA
B-55H 7.91 #11
Hall, Elliot (2010) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-55H 7.91 #16 pre VA#30
Jeter, Justin (2010) Edison, VA
B-55H 7.92 #17 pre
Dew, Nick (2010) First Colonial, VA
B-55H 7.95 #18 pre
Harris, Jameal (2010) Matoaca, VA
B-55H 7.96 #19 pre VA#34
Bateman, Jamar (2011) Heritage, VA
B-55H 7.96 #20 pre VA#34
DeVito, Brian (2011) Osbourn Park, VA
B-55H 7.98 #21 pre VA#39
Dorrel, Romane (2010) Meadowbrook, VA
B-55H 7.99 #22 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hunter, Justin (2010) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Tyler, Garrett (2010) Meadowbrook, VA
B-HJ 6'7" #2 US#48 VA#3
Guobadia, Efosa (2011) Langley, VA
B-HJ 6'3" #3
Hill, Jordan (2010) Albemarle, VA
B-HJ 6'3" #4
Granderson, Jeremy (2011) Colonial Forge, VA
B-HJ 6'3" #4 VA#16
Cox, Isaiah (2010) Matoaca, VA
B-HJ 6'3" #4
Petty, Javis (2011) George Washington, VA
B-HJ 6'3" #7 VA#16
Moore, Quentin (2010) Highland Springs, VA
B-HJ 6'3" #7
Thornhill, Clark (2011) Douglas Freeman, VA
B-HJ 6'3" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hunter, Justin (2010) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-LJ 23'10" #1
Hill, Jordan (2010) Albemarle, VA
B-LJ 22'1.75" #2
Fulgham, Quinton (2010) Thomas Dale, VA
B-LJ 21'11.25" #3
Austin, Andre (2010) Colonial Forge, VA
B-LJ 21'10.25" #4 VA#17
Moffett, Darrius (2012) Clover Hill, VA
B-LJ 21'4.25" #5 VA#32
Dusenberry, Michael Stafford, VA
B-LJ 21'0.5" #6
Sintim, Byron (2011) Battlefield, VA
B-LJ 21'0" #7

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Tony (2011) Patrick Henry, VA
B-TJ 47'2.5" #1 US#21 VA#5
Hunter, Justin (2010) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-TJ 47'1.5" #2
Smith, Kendrick (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-TJ 46'11.75" #3
Dean, Marcus (2011) Western Branch, VA
B-TJ 46'8" #4
Blake, Ricky (2011) Nansemond River, VA
B-TJ 45'9.75" #5
Smith, Keenan (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-TJ 45'7" #6
Jeter, Justin (2010) Edison, VA
B-TJ 45'5.5" #7 US#83 VA#11
Price, Sean (2010) South Lakes, VA
B-TJ 45'2.5" #8
Hill, Jordan (2010) Albemarle, VA
B-TJ 45'2" #9 US#96 VA#13
Lawton, Mike (2011) Grassfield, VA
B-TJ 45'1.75" #10
Scott, Tory (2011) Godwin, VA
B-TJ 44'8" #11 VA#17
Oliver, Travis (2011) Hampton, VA
B-TJ 44'7.5" #12
Jones, Jeremy (2011) Lloyd C. Bird, VA
B-TJ 44'1.5" #13 VA#23
Maybury, Alex (2010) Langley, VA
B-TJ 43'10" #14
Peterson, Antwan Lakeland, VA
B-TJ 43'9" #15
Fulgham, Quinton (2010) Thomas Dale, VA
B-TJ 43'6.5" #16
Figaro, Jonathan (2011) Hayfield, VA
B-TJ 43'4.25" #17 VA#34
Jackson, Quintaze (2010) Dinwiddie County, VA
B-TJ 42'11" #18
Marino, Josh (2010) Atlee, VA
B-TJ 42'7.25" #19
Sakyi, Fred (2010) North Stafford, VA
B-TJ 42'5.5" #20 VA#46
Lispcomb, Travis (2011) Halifax County, VA
B-TJ 41'11.75" #21
Moore, George (2011) Highland Springs, VA
B-TJ 41'11.5" #22
Thornton, Raymond (2010) I.C. Norcom, VA
B-TJ 41'11" #23
Sintim, Byron (2011) Battlefield, VA
B-TJ 41'10.5" #24
Guobadia, Efosa (2011) Langley, VA
B-TJ 41'9" #25
Fayorsey, Jared (2010) North Stafford, VA
B-TJ 41'4" #26

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zwarycz, Eric (2010) Mills Godwin, VA
B-PV 14'9" #1 US#75 VA#1
Hoogland, Matt (2010) Lake Braddock, VA
B-PV 14'6" #2 VA#3
Pillow, Chris (2011) Atlee, VA
B-PV 14'0" #3 VA#7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simmons, Isaiah (2011) Woodbridge, VA
B-SP 63'3" #1 US#6 VA#1
Fuson, Thomas (2010) Deep Run, VA
B-SP 53'11.25" #2
Fareed, Sulaiman (2010) Highland Springs, VA
B-SP 52'8.25" #3
Hartman, Sam (2011) Thomas Dale, VA
B-SP 52'2.5" #4 VA#5
Ruffin, Brandon (2011) Oscar F. Smith, VA
B-SP 51'1.5" #5 VA#6
Lusk, Christopher (2010) Cosby, VA
B-SP 50'11.25" #6 VA#7
Tuck, Wes (2011) Lee-Davis, VA
B-SP 49'11" #7
Renn, Matthew (2010) Falls Church, VA
B-SP 49'4.5" #8 VA#23
Terrini, Anthony Stafford, VA
B-SP 48'2.75" #9 VA#27
Morris, Joe (2011) Franklin County, VA
B-SP 47'10" #10 VA#32
Hancock, Desmond B. T. Washington, VA
B-SP 47'6" #11
Laurence, Daniel Stuart, VA
B-SP 47'4.5" #12 VA#37

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bethel, VA
B-4x200 1:31.28 #1 US#47 VA#2
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, VA
B-4x200 1:31.48 #2 US#57 VA#4
Boys Relay Brooke Point, VA
B-4x200 1:31.49 #3 US#58 VA#5
Boys Relay Indian River, VA
B-4x200 1:32.17 #4
Boys Relay Lakeland, VA
B-4x200 1:32.90 #5 VA#11
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x200 1:33.49 #6
Boys Relay John Marshall, VA
B-4x200 1:34.40 #7
Boys Relay Highland Springs, VA
B-4x200 1:34.54 #8 VA#30
Boys Relay Forest Park, VA
B-4x200 1:34.64 #9 VA#31
Boys Relay Robinson, VA
B-4x200 1:35.25 #10
Boys Relay Langley, VA
B-4x200 1:35.30 #11
Boys Relay Gar-Field, VA
B-4x200 1:35.70 #12 VA#47

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Atlee, VA
B-4x800 7:58.66 #1 US#27 VA#2
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x800 7:58.92 #2
Boys Relay Grassfield, VA
B-4x800 8:00.16 #3 US#37 VA#4
Boys Relay Stafford, VA
B-4x800 8:02.56 #4 US#48 VA#5
Boys Relay Mountain View, VA
B-4x800 8:02.68 #5 US#49 VA#6
Boys Relay Centreville, VA
B-4x800 8:05.70 #6 US#74 VA#8
Boys Relay Mills Godwin, VA
B-4x800 8:09.29 #7 VA#13
Boys Relay Lee-Davis, VA
B-4x800 8:09.74 #8 VA#16
Boys Relay Albemarle, VA
B-4x800 8:13.06 #9 VA#19
Boys Relay West Potomac, VA
B-4x800 8:14.80 #10
Boys Relay Forest Park, VA
B-4x800 8:17.23 #11 VA#23

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peterson, Christal (2012) Phoebus, VA
G-55 6.96 #1 US#6 VA#1
Saunders, Sha'Keela (2012) Nansemond River, VA
G-55 7.04 #2 US#18 VA#4
Tyson, Keilah (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.05 #1 pre
Tyson, Keilah (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.05 #3
Taylor, Taranisha (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.09 #2 pre
Peterson, Christal (2012) Phoebus, VA
G-55 7.10 #3 pre
Taylor, Taranisha (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.11 #4
Saunders, Sha'Keela (2012) Nansemond River, VA
G-55 7.12 #4 pre
Ellick, Tiffany (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.13 #5 pre
Gray, Desmonae (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.14 #6 pre US#40 VA#7
Molton, Shyra (2012) Patrick Henry, VA
G-55 7.14 #7 pre US#40 VA#7
Ellick, Tiffany (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.15 #5
Minkins, Tania (2010) Menchville, VA
G-55 7.17 #6
Molton, Shyra (2012) Patrick Henry, VA
G-55 7.20 #7
Minkins, Tania (2010) Menchville, VA
G-55 7.20 #8 pre
Shufford, Jenira (2012) Heritage, VA
G-55 7.21 #8 VA#10
Allen, Mary (2012) John Marshall, VA
G-55 7.21 #9 pre VA#10
Shufford, Jenira (2012) Heritage, VA
G-55 7.22 #10 pre
McCants, Brittany (2011) Kempsville, VA
G-55 7.23 #11 pre
Ransaw, Renay (2010) Hampton, VA
G-55 7.23 #12 pre VA#13
Gray, Desmonae (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.23 #9
Taylor, Breanna (2012) John Marshall, VA
G-55 7.26 #13 pre VA#15
McCants, Brittany (2011) Kempsville, VA
G-55 7.27 #10
Johnson, Genevieve (2010) Battlefield, VA
G-55 7.27 #14 pre VA#16
Mitchell, Shanice (2010) Heritage, VA
G-55 7.30 #15 pre VA#19
Allen, Mary (2012) John Marshall, VA
G-55 7.31 #11
Harris, Angela (2011) Meadowbrook, VA
G-55 7.32 #16 pre
Ransaw, Renay (2010) Hampton, VA
G-55 7.33 #12
Walker, Breanna (2012) Osbourn Park, VA
G-55 7.37 #17 pre VA#30
Brown, Qualitra (2011) Kings Fork, VA
G-55 7.38 #18 pre
Bailey, Kayla (2012) Landstown, VA
G-55 7.41 #19 pre
Lee, Javette (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.42 #20 pre
Idris, Amira (2011) C.D. Hylton, VA
G-55 7.43 #21 pre
Roberts, Ericka (2010) Lake Braddock, VA
G-55 7.43 #22 pre
Morris, Ciarre (2010) Meadowbrook, VA
G-55 7.46 #23 pre
Peter, Carina (2012) Herndon, VA
G-55 7.47 #24 pre
Harrison, Bria (2013) Stonewall Jackson, VA
G-55 7.48 #25 pre
Flomo, Hope (2011) Stonewall Jackson, VA
G-55 7.48 #26 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saunders, Sha'Keela (2012) Nansemond River, VA
G-300 39.83 #1
Williams, Monica (2011) Green Run, VA
G-300 40.00 #2
Peterson, Christal (2012) Phoebus, VA
G-300 40.09 #3 US#18 VA#4
Minkins, Tania (2010) Menchville, VA
G-300 40.11 #4
Greene, Tanesha (2012) Landstown, VA
G-300 40.12 #5 US#22 VA#5
Allen, Mary (2012) John Marshall, VA
G-300 40.49 #6 US#38 VA#9
Ewing, Jessica (2012) Tallwood, VA
G-300 40.89 #7
Williams, Shakia (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-300 40.98 #8
Sessoms, Ashley (2010) Hampton, VA
G-300 41.11 #9
Straton, Alex (2010) Oakton, VA
G-300 41.19 #10 VA#17
Townsend, Jazmen (2010) Grassfield, VA
G-300 41.42 #11
Brown, Qualitra (2011) Kings Fork, VA
G-300 41.44 #12
Wilson, Lora (2012) George Washington, VA
G-300 41.44 #13 VA#21
Chandler, Sarah (2011) South County, VA
G-300 41.47 #14 VA#22
Cooper, Kinyatta (2010) Deep Creek, VA
G-300 41.70 #15
Morris, Ciarre (2010) Meadowbrook, VA
G-300 41.82 #16
Tyson, Keilah (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-300 41.83 #17
Terry, Alicia (2011) Patrick Henry, VA
G-300 42.01 #18 VA#32
Harper, Elizabeth (2012) Varina, VA
G-300 42.27 #19 VA#37
Evans, Tanisha (2011) Halifax County, VA
G-300 42.29 #20 VA#38
Molton, Shyra (2012) Patrick Henry, VA
G-300 42.49 #21
Scott, Desi (2010) Prince George, VA
G-300 42.99 #22

G-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Monica (2011) Green Run, VA
G-500 1:13.30 #1 US#1 VA#1
McCant, Genamarie (2012) Robinson, VA
G-500 1:14.46 #2 US#2 VA#2
Robinson, Cydney (2010) Churchland, VA
G-500 1:14.48 #3 US#4 VA#4
Saunders, Sha'Keela (2012) Nansemond River, VA
G-500 1:15.22 #4
Smith, Amanda (2011) Grassfield, VA
G-500 1:15.24 #5 US#6 VA#5
Jones, Cassandra (2011) Granby, VA
G-500 1:15.88 #6 US#10 VA#6
Scott, Desi (2010) Prince George, VA
G-500 1:16.54 #7 US#12 VA#7
Sessoms, Ashley (2010) Hampton, VA
G-500 1:17.32 #8 US#18 VA#8
Tito, Claire (2012) Tucker, VA
G-500 1:17.63 #9 US#21 VA#11
Pinnock, Marressa (2010) Western Branch, VA
G-500 1:18.31 #10 US#29 VA#15
Dyer, Loren (2010) South County, VA
G-500 1:18.37 #11 US#32 VA#16
Morton, Shannon (2012) Indian River, VA
G-500 1:18.38 #12
Terry, Alicia (2011) Patrick Henry, VA
G-500 1:18.72 #13 US#43 VA#18
Hopper, Ellyn Douglas Freeman, VA
G-500 1:18.97 #14 US#47 VA#20
Wilson, Lora (2012) George Washington, VA
G-500 1:19.26 #15 VA#25
Combs, Rashaun (2011) Bethel, VA
G-500 1:19.56 #16
Krumholz, Brianna (2012) Forest Park, VA
G-500 1:19.91 #17 VA#29
Ellis, Emily (2010) West Springfield, VA
G-500 1:20.14 #18 VA#34
Ficenec, Kimberley (2012) Mountain View, VA
G-500 1:20.55 #19
Towell, Carleigh Douglas Freeman, VA
G-500 1:20.57 #20 VA#42
Hohman, Rachel Westfield, VA
G-500 1:21.61 #21 VA#55

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Karabinus, Ariel (2010) Osbourn Park, VA
G-1000 2:59.56 #1
Frenchik, Stephanie (2010) Landstown, VA
G-1000 2:59.63 #2
Johnston, Marie (2013) Midlothian, VA
G-1000 2:59.67 #3
Hicks, Myah (2011) Edison, VA
G-1000 3:00.19 #4
Underwood, Sarah Jane (2012) West Potomac, VA
G-1000 3:00.33 #5 US#64 VA#12
Spiers, Anna (2011) Maggie Walker, VA
G-1000 3:02.94 #6
Cornell, Lizzie (2011) Princess Anne, VA
G-1000 3:03.00 #7
Arrington, Lindsi (2010) Gar-Field, VA
G-1000 3:05.20 #8
Newcomb, Kelsey (2012) Dinwiddie County, VA
G-1000 3:05.86 #9 VA#23
Geraghty, Erin Forest Park, VA
G-1000 3:06.80 #10
Sanders, Mary Katherine Western Branch, VA
G-1000 3:07.23 #11
Wybersky, Brandy (2012) Osbourn Park, VA
G-1000 3:07.66 #12 VA#34

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lautzenheiser, Kathleen (2010) Midlothian, VA
G-1600 4:55.72 #1 US#3 VA#3
Karabinus, Ariel (2010) Osbourn Park, VA
G-1600 4:59.01 #2 US#11 VA#4
Kvartunas, Paige (2010) West Springfield, VA
G-1600 5:02.00 #3 US#25 VA#6
Nuckols, Madalyn (2010) Deep Run, VA
G-1600 5:03.17 #4 US#28 VA#7
Lineberry, Amanda (2010) Lee-Davis, VA
G-1600 5:05.73 #5 US#47 VA#11
Schick, Clarissa (2010) Maggie Walker, VA
G-1600 5:06.79 #6 US#54 VA#14
Frenchik, Stephanie (2010) Landstown, VA
G-1600 5:09.17 #7
Lardner, Casey (2011) Lake Braddock, VA
G-1600 5:10.30 #8 VA#18
Hennessey, Carolyn (2011) Herndon, VA
G-1600 5:13.18 #9

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chase, Sophie (2013) Lake Braddock, VA
G-3200 10:48.39 #1 US#10 VA#3
Lautzenheiser, Kathleen (2010) Midlothian, VA
G-3200 10:48.97 #2 US#11 VA#4
Nuckols, Madalyn (2010) Deep Run, VA
G-3200 10:51.05 #3 US#14 VA#5
Walker, Katherine (2010) Brooke Point, VA
G-3200 10:53.88 #4 US#18 VA#6
Lowery, Hannah (2013) Stafford, VA
G-3200 10:55.29 #5
Davis, Kaitlyn (2010) Mountain View, VA
G-3200 10:57.40 #6 US#25 VA#8
Blackburn, Kaila (2012) Monacan, VA
G-3200 11:08.11 #7 US#53 VA#14
Crosson, Taylor (2010) Robinson, VA
G-3200 11:08.89 #8
Hopper, Lauren (2010) Hanover, VA
G-3200 11:10.03 #9 US#58 VA#15
Dobbs, Courtney (2010) Deep Run, VA
G-3200 11:10.44 #10
Benjamin, Claire (2011) Midlothian, VA
G-3200 11:13.83 #11 US#73 VA#16
Turnage, Bonny (2013) Lee-Davis, VA
G-3200 11:17.85 #12
Kvartunas, Paige (2010) West Springfield, VA
G-3200 11:18.63 #13
Cario, Stephanie (2010) Lee-Davis, VA
G-3200 11:23.25 #14
Watt, Alex (2010) West Springfield, VA
G-3200 11:25.93 #15 VA#28
Gordon, Anna (2011) Hanover, VA
G-3200 11:27.40 #16
Wybersky, Ashley (2010) Osbourn Park, VA
G-3200 11:28.24 #17
Burgess, Belle (2012) Herndon, VA
G-3200 11:36.80 #18
Bowman, Peri (2010) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-3200 11:38.77 #19

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scarlett, Samantha (2011) Bethel, VA
G-55H 7.99 #1 pre US#5 VA#1
Scarlett, Samantha (2011) Bethel, VA
G-55H 8.09 #1
Gray, Desmonae (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.10 #2 US#10 VA#2
Pannell, Courtney (2010) Bethel, VA
G-55H 8.14 #3 US#14 VA#3
Gray, Desmonae (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.17 #2 pre
Pannell, Courtney (2010) Bethel, VA
G-55H 8.28 #3 pre
Norman, Breana (2010) Landstown, VA
G-55H 8.35 #4 pre US#51 VA#6
Goods, Camesha (2010) George Washington, VA
G-55H 8.36 #5 pre
Golden, Montasia (2011) Lee-Davis, VA
G-55H 8.37 #4
Ransaw, Renay (2010) Hampton, VA
G-55H 8.38 #6 pre US#56 VA#8
Porter, Johniqua (2010) Lakeland, VA
G-55H 8.39 #5 US#59 VA#9
Thomas, Camille (2010) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.41 #6 US#68 VA#10
Ransaw, Renay (2010) Hampton, VA
G-55H 8.42 #7
Golden, Montasia (2011) Lee-Davis, VA
G-55H 8.44 #7 pre
Goods, Camesha (2010) George Washington, VA
G-55H 8.46 #8
Vaughan, Jazmine (2012) Phoebus, VA
G-55H 8.51 #9
Porter, Johniqua (2010) Lakeland, VA
G-55H 8.52 #8 pre
Norman, Breana (2010) Landstown, VA
G-55H 8.54 #10
Thomas, Camille (2010) Western Branch, VA
G-55H 8.58 #9 pre
Vaughan, Jazmine (2012) Phoebus, VA
G-55H 8.64 #10 pre
Hill, Amira (2011) Mount Vernon, VA
G-55H 8.64 #11 VA#18
Hill, Amira (2011) Mount Vernon, VA
G-55H 8.65 #11 pre
Olivia, Cameron Green Run, VA
G-55H 8.67 #12 pre VA#19
Olivia, Cameron Green Run, VA
G-55H 8.68 #12
Epps, Shaniquia (2010) Hermitage, VA
G-55H 8.68 #13 pre
Jackson, Brie (2011) Lee-Davis, VA
G-55H 8.72 #14 pre VA#23
Scott, Mackenzie (2012) Hanover, VA
G-55H 8.75 #15 pre VA#25
Bumgarner, Megan (2010) Lake Braddock, VA
G-55H 8.80 #16 pre
Shelton, Jessica (2013) Patrick Henry, VA
G-55H 8.82 #17 pre VA#32
Whitaker, Courtnee (2010) Mountain View, VA
G-55H 8.89 #18 pre VA#34
Zaremba, Kiah Stafford, VA
G-55H 8.91 #19 pre
Butler, Kierra (2010) Stafford, VA
G-55H 8.91 #20 pre
Seabron, Jameshia (2011) Colonial Heights, VA
G-55H 8.98 #21 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tyson, Keilah (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Graham, Dominique (2010) Mclean, VA
G-HJ 5'7" #2 US#27 VA#3
Denmark, Teiara (2010) First Colonial, VA
G-HJ 5'3" #3
Wright, Andrea (2012) Halifax County, VA
G-HJ 5'1" #10
Moyer, Valerie (2010) South Lakes, VA
G-HJ 5'1" #10
Norman, Breana (2010) Landstown, VA
G-HJ 5'1" #10
Barlow, Ariel (2011) Armstrong, VA
G-HJ 5'1" #10 VA#29
Westerholm, Jenny (2012) Mountain View, VA
G-HJ 5'1" #4
Utley, Chelsea (2011) Green Run, VA
G-HJ 5'1" #4
Gayer, Nora (2010) Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-HJ 5'1" #6
Fulgham, Sarah (2011) Thomas Dale, VA
G-HJ 5'1" #6 VA#29
Theberge, Danielle Herndon, VA
G-HJ 5'1" #6
Schoenborn, Lauren Douglas Freeman, VA
G-HJ 5'1" #6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saunders, Sha'Keela (2012) Nansemond River, VA
G-LJ 19'0.5" #1 US#11 VA#4
Nunn, Nikki (2010) Manchester, VA
G-LJ 18'11" #2
Townsend, Jazmen (2010) Grassfield, VA
G-LJ 18'1.25" #3
Tyson, Keilah (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 17'10" #4
Golden, Montasia (2011) Lee-Davis, VA
G-LJ 17'8" #5
Straton, Alex (2010) Oakton, VA
G-LJ 17'1.5" #6
Gray, Desmonae (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 17'1.25" #7
Ellick, Tiffany (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-LJ 17'1" #8
Brown, Jazmine (2010) Varina, VA
G-LJ 16'10.5" #9
Oguwu, Nneka (2010) Grassfield, VA
G-LJ 16'9" #10
Shufford, Jenira (2012) Heritage, VA
G-LJ 16'8.25" #11
Johnson, Brittany (2010) Marshall, VA
G-LJ 16'7.25" #12
Fubara, Victoria (2012) Deep Run, VA
G-LJ 16'7" #13

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Golden, Montasia (2011) Lee-Davis, VA
G-TJ 40'4.75" #1 US#3 VA#2
Saunders, Sha'Keela (2012) Nansemond River, VA
G-TJ 39'7.5" #2 US#8 VA#3
Denmark, Teiara (2010) First Colonial, VA
G-TJ 38'6.25" #3
Gray, Desmonae (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 38'5.5" #4
Ransaw, Renay (2010) Hampton, VA
G-TJ 37'8.75" #5 US#41 VA#8
Idris, Amira (2011) C.D. Hylton, VA
G-TJ 37'7.5" #6 US#50 VA#9
Nunn, Nikki (2010) Manchester, VA
G-TJ 37'3" #7 US#71 VA#12
Smith, Gabrielle (2012) Princess Anne, VA
G-TJ 37'0.5" #8
Legg, Thireyona (2011) B. T. Washington, VA
G-TJ 36'2.75" #9
Ford-Holland, Siobhan (2011) Thomas Dale, VA
G-TJ 36'0.75" #10
Holmes, Laura (2011) James River, VA
G-TJ 36'0.5" #11 VA#18
Thomas, Camille (2010) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 35'9.75" #12
Ellick, Tiffany (2012) Western Branch, VA
G-TJ 35'8.5" #13
Flint, Liz (2010) Annandale, VA
G-TJ 35'2.75" #14 VA#29
Jean-Baptiste, Meghan (2013) Oakton, VA
G-TJ 35'2.5" #15
Graham, Dominique (2010) Mclean, VA
G-TJ 35'0.25" #16 VA#31
Johnson, Brittany (2010) Marshall, VA
G-TJ 34'11.25" #17
Mervine, Amy (2010) Colonial Forge, VA
G-TJ 34'9.5" #18 VA#35
Hairston, Candice (2010) Manchester, VA
G-TJ 34'8.75" #19
Neason, Victoria (2010) Colonial Forge, VA
G-TJ 34'8.5" #20 VA#38
Khodaei, Sheyda (2012) Hayfield, VA
G-TJ 34'6" #21 VA#41
Evans, Tanisha (2011) Halifax County, VA
G-TJ 33'10.25" #22
Wilson, Lora (2012) George Washington, VA
G-TJ 33'6" #23
Stalling, Simone (2011) George Washington, VA
G-TJ 33'5.5" #24

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Powell, Lizzie (2010) Patrick Henry, VA
G-PV 12'7" #1 US#8 VA#1
Overstreet, Cameron (2011) Atlee, VA
G-PV 12'0" #2 US#22 VA#2
Oleson, Stephanie (2011) Henrico, VA
G-PV 11'6" #3
Vallad, Marina (2010) Princess Anne, VA
G-PV 10'0" #4
Gibson, Gracie (2010) Princess Anne, VA
G-PV 10'0" #4
Miner, Alexis (2011) Kempsville, VA
G-PV 10'0" #4
Poma, Caroline (2010) Henrico, VA
G-PV 10'0" #7 VA#12
Wilson, Melissa (2011) Menchville, VA
G-PV 10'0" #7 VA#12

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cobb, Sydni (2010) Western Branch, VA
G-SP 38'8.75" #1
Williams, Tiera (2010) Freedom, VA
G-SP 38'0" #2 VA#11
Banks, Jazmine (2011) Gloucester, VA
G-SP 37'1.5" #3
Barber, Millicent (2010) Landstown, VA
G-SP 36'11" #4 VA#15
Greene, Kristen (2010) Thomas Dale, VA
G-SP 36'10" #5
Newman, Kaylin (2010) Westfield, VA
G-SP 36'8.75" #6
Arrington, Briana (2011) Meadowbrook, VA
G-SP 36'6" #7
Cooper, Ashley (2010) Stafford, VA
G-SP 36'4.5" #8 VA#21
Foster, Allison (2010) Douglas Freeman, VA
G-SP 35'7.75" #9
Johnson, Kerchina (2011) Woodson, VA
G-SP 35'5.25" #10
Bailey, Candace (2010) Mount Vernon, VA
G-SP 35'3.5" #11
Kittek, Kayla Grassfield, VA
G-SP 34'4.75" #12
Ransaw, Renay (2010) Hampton, VA
G-SP 34'4.5" #13
Onyekwere, Chioma (2012) Robinson, VA
G-SP 34'4.5" #13
Isham, Alyssa (2011) Prince George, VA
G-SP 34'0.5" #15 VA#37
Craighead, Keeya (2010) Franklin County, VA
G-SP 33'11.25" #16
Menye, Madeline (2011) Lake Braddock, VA
G-SP 33'7" #17
Nwala, Precious (2013) Great Bridge, VA
G-SP 33'6.75" #18
Meier, Sarah (2010) Chantilly, VA
G-SP 33'5.25" #19
Moore, Jerrika William Fleming, VA
G-SP 33'2.25" #20 VA#45
Tucker, Catherine (2011) Dinwiddie County, VA
G-SP 33'0.75" #21

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x200 1:40.94 #1
Girls Relay Grassfield, VA
G-4x200 1:43.56 #2 US#26 VA#2
Girls Relay Landstown, VA
G-4x200 1:44.37 #3 US#36 VA#4
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x200 1:45.05 #4
Girls Relay Thomas Dale, VA
G-4x200 1:45.07 #5 US#58 VA#6
Girls Relay Osbourn Park, VA
G-4x200 1:45.41 #6 US#75 VA#8
Girls Relay Phoebus, VA
G-4x200 1:45.41 #7
Girls Relay Deep Creek, VA
G-4x200 1:45.43 #8 US#76 VA#9
Girls Relay George Washington, VA
G-4x200 1:46.58 #10 VA#11
Girls Relay John Marshall, VA
G-4x200 1:46.58 #9 VA#11
Girls Relay Halifax County, VA
G-4x200 1:47.86 #11 VA#19
Girls Relay Herndon, VA
G-4x200 1:48.30 #12 VA#20
Girls Relay Oakton, VA
G-4x200 1:48.41 #13
Girls Relay Hampton, VA
G-4x200 1:48.53 #14

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x400 3:55.68 #1
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x400 3:57.14 #2 US#19 VA#3
Girls Relay Robinson, VA
G-4x400 3:58.60 #3
Girls Relay Grassfield, VA
G-4x400 4:00.50 #4
Girls Relay Landstown, VA
G-4x400 4:03.60 #5 US#87 VA#5
Girls Relay South County, VA
G-4x400 4:04.13 #6 US#93 VA#6
Girls Relay Osbourn Park, VA
G-4x400 4:08.36 #7 VA#11
Girls Relay Midlothian, VA
G-4x400 4:08.87 #8 VA#12
Girls Relay Phoebus, VA
G-4x400 4:09.20 #9
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-4x400 4:09.60 #10

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Midlothian, VA
G-4x800 9:20.43 #1
Girls Relay West Springfield, VA
G-4x800 9:28.69 #2 US#44 VA#4
Girls Relay West Potomac, VA
G-4x800 9:32.51 #3 US#55 VA#5
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-4x800 9:39.34 #4
Girls Relay Osbourn Park, VA
G-4x800 9:41.85 #5 VA#8
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x800 9:44.97 #6 VA#9
Girls Relay Lee-Davis, VA
G-4x800 9:52.62 #7 VA#13


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State