Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Friends of Indoor Track
Date: 2010-12-28
Season: 2011 Indoor
Location: PG Sportsplex, MD


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Darby, Ronald (2012) Potomac, MD
B-55 6.36 #1
Darby, Ronald (2012) Potomac, MD
B-55 6.45 #1 pre
Perry, Jaquon (2010) Duval, MD
B-55 6.52 #2
Agendia, Fonyi (2011) Duval, MD
B-55 6.52 #3 MD#9
Killikelly-Lee, Juleon (2012) Western Tech, MD
B-55 6.55 #2 pre MD#12
Williams, Donte (2011) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-55 6.56 #3 pre
Killikelly-Lee, Juleon (2012) Western Tech, MD
B-55 6.56 #4
Williams, Donte (2011) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-55 6.60 #5
Agendia, Fonyi (2011) Duval, MD
B-55 6.61 #4 pre
Perry, Jaquon (2010) Duval, MD
B-55 6.62 #5 pre
Dunbar, Rajee (2012) Gonzaga, DC
B-55 6.64 #6 pre
Echols, Dondre (2012) Potomac, MD
B-55 6.64 #7 pre
Echols, Dondre (2012) Potomac, MD
B-55 6.66 #6
Stone, David (2013) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-55 6.69 #7
Dunbar, Rajee (2012) Gonzaga, DC
B-55 6.69 #8
Stone, David (2013) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-55 6.69 #8 pre
Muamba, Amandouce (2011) Falls Church, VA
B-55 6.72 #9 pre
Whitlow, Cody (2011) Hayfield, VA
B-55 6.74 #10 pre
Mezher, Nabil (2011) Fairfax, VA
B-55 6.74 #11 pre
Izegwire, Olu (2012) Dunbar, DC
B-55 6.75 #12 pre
Sesay, Hashim (2011) Hayfield, VA
B-55 6.76 #13 pre
Butler, Tyra (2011) Oxon Hill, MD
B-55 6.80 #14 pre MD#86
Jean-Jacques, Josh (2011) Annandale, VA
B-55 6.82 #15 pre
Jefferson, Malik (2013) McKinley Tech, DC
B-55 6.82 #16 pre DC#10
Moten, Donte (2011) North Point, MD
B-55 6.84 #17 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gross, Randall (2011) North Point, MD
B-300 35.57 #1
Jacobs, Teyvon (2013) Suitland, MD
B-300 35.61 #2
Colman, Jordan (2011) Suitland, MD
B-300 35.87 #3 MD#17
Ibadin, Edose (2011) Duval, MD
B-300 36.35 #4 MD#38
Chatmon, Brandon (2012) North Point, MD
B-300 36.59 #5 MD#46
Dunbar, Rajee (2012) Gonzaga, DC
B-300 36.63 #6 DC#2
Stone, David (2013) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-300 36.65 #7
Muamba, Amandouce (2011) Falls Church, VA
B-300 36.87 #8
Price, Sean (2010) South Lakes, VA
B-300 36.90 #10
Rexroad, Justin (2011) James Madison, VA
B-300 36.90 #9 VA#97
Swindell, Anthony (2011) Hayfield, VA
B-300 37.00 #11
Carr, Issac (2011) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-300 37.29 #12
Mezher, Nabil (2011) Fairfax, VA
B-300 37.34 #13
Mercer, Robert (2012) Oxon Hill, MD
B-300 37.68 #14
Moore, Thomas (2012) Western Tech, MD
B-300 37.74 #15
Young, Jhiles (2011) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-300 37.74 #16
Carr, Steve (2011) Western Tech, MD
B-300 37.74 #16
Walker, Antwane (2011) Friendly, MD
B-300 37.78 #18
Borhauer, Ansel (2012) Robinson, VA
B-300 37.78 #19
Monroe, Demory DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-300 37.86 #20

B-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ibadin, Edose (2011) Duval, MD
B-500 1:06.33 #1
Foreman, Darren (2011) T.C. Williams, VA
B-500 1:07.41 #2 US#58 VA#26
Swindell, Anthony (2011) Hayfield, VA
B-500 1:07.54 #3 US#62 VA#29
Johnson, Onyx (2012) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-500 1:07.72 #4 US#69 MD#20
Wright, Rashaan (2012) Dunbar, DC
B-500 1:08.74 #5 DC#3
Djamen, Kevin (2012) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-500 1:09.03 #6 MD#44
Ajayi, Jeff (2011) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-500 1:09.10 #7
Moyer, Nathan (2011) Battlefield, VA
B-500 1:09.41 #8 VA#93
Heiner, Chase (2014) Centreville, VA
B-500 1:09.54 #9
Jones, Kemahn (2012) Western Tech, MD
B-500 1:09.56 #10
Elmore, Daniel (2011) Fauquier, VA
B-500 1:09.61 #11
Smith, Michael (2013) Paul Laurence Dunbar, MD
B-500 1:09.61 #12
Adenikinju, Oluwapelumi (2011) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-500 1:09.63 #13
Booze, Joshua (2011) CAR, UN
B-500 1:09.76 #14
Bussie, Rahim (2011) Bladensburg, MD
B-500 1:09.90 #15
Angara, Ian (2012) South Lakes, VA
B-500 1:09.93 #16
Drain, Armando (2012) South Lakes, VA
B-500 1:10.00 #17
Hamilton, Beysean (2012) Henry A Wise, MD
B-500 1:10.39 #18
Moore, Michael (2011) Woodlawn, MD
B-500 1:10.53 #19 MD#84
Olumese, Omozopkia (2012) Oxon Hill, MD
B-500 1:10.67 #20 MD#87
Seeto, Nathan (2011) Annandale, VA
B-500 1:10.74 #21

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bolinger, Charles (2011) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-1000 2:36.75 #1 MD#6
Lotterie, Marc (2013) West Potomac, VA
B-1000 2:39.22 #2 VA#54
Washington, Antonio (2011) Potomac, MD
B-1000 2:40.91 #3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rubenking, Sam (2011) Lake Braddock, VA
B-3200 9:48.73 #1 VA#31
Taylor, Colin (2011) West Springfield, VA
B-3200 9:48.75 #2
Tuck, Nick (2013) Lake Braddock, VA
B-3200 9:52.92 #3
Sohl, Luke (2011) Lake Braddock, VA
B-3200 9:53.72 #4

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenkins, John (2011) Annandale, VA
B-55H 7.48 #1
Jenkins, John (2011) Annandale, VA
B-55H 7.49 #1 pre
Smith, Kyle (2012) Oxon Hill, MD
B-55H 7.73 #2
Smith, Kyle (2012) Oxon Hill, MD
B-55H 7.74 #2 pre
Burton, Kashief (2012) Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-55H 7.82 #3
Echols, Dondre (2012) Potomac, MD
B-55H 7.85 #4
Thorne, Joshua (2012) Potomac, MD
B-55H 7.91 #5
Echols, Dondre (2012) Potomac, MD
B-55H 7.92 #3 pre
Burton, Kashief (2012) Milford Mill Academy, MD
B-55H 7.99 #4 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muzzio, Joey (2011) Robinson, VA
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Labor-Koroma, Mohammed (2011) Chantilly, VA
B-HJ 6'2" #2
Maxwell, Elbert (2010) Hayfield, VA
B-HJ 6'2" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maxwell, Elbert (2010) Hayfield, VA
B-LJ 21'2" #1
Price, Sean (2010) South Lakes, VA
B-LJ 21'0" #2

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muzzio, Joey (2011) Robinson, VA
B-TJ 43'0" #1
Mcduffy, Arthur (2012) Chantilly, VA
B-TJ 42'8" #2
Johnson, Davonte (2011) Calvert, MD
B-TJ 42'2.25" #3 MD#17
Smith, Kyle (2012) Oxon Hill, MD
B-TJ 42'2" #4 MD#18
Maxwell, Elbert (2010) Hayfield, VA
B-TJ 41'10" #5
Sampson, Todd (2014) Oxon Hill, MD
B-TJ 41'7" #6 MD#24
Sintim, Byron (2011) Battlefield, VA
B-TJ 41'4.5" #7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoisington, Joel (2011) Annandale, VA
B-SP 53'2" #1 VA#6

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Suitland, MD
B-4x200 1:30.18 #1
Boys Relay North Point, MD
B-4x200 1:32.50 #2 MD#11
Boys Relay Western Tech, MD
B-4x200 1:32.79 #3 MD#14
Boys Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-4x200 1:32.88 #4
Boys Relay Potomac, MD
B-4x200 1:34.21 #5
Boys Relay Oxon Hill, MD
B-4x200 1:34.40 #6
Boys Relay Hayfield, VA
B-4x200 1:34.64 #7 VA#47
Boys Relay Duval, MD
B-4x200 1:35.38 #8
Boys Relay Robinson, VA
B-4x200 1:35.45 #9 VA#63
Boys Relay Dunbar, DC
B-4x200 1:35.54 #10
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x200 1:35.75 #11

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adeokun, Mobolaji (2012) Duval, MD
G-55 7.33 #1 pre
Adeokun, Mobolaji (2012) Duval, MD
G-55 7.36 #1
Kelley, Manaiza (2011) Dunbar, DC
G-55 7.38 #2
Kelley, Manaiza (2011) Dunbar, DC
G-55 7.38 #2 pre
Tillman, Mercedes (2013) North Point, MD
G-55 7.43 #3
Bell, Sabria (2013) Suitland, MD
G-55 7.46 #4 MD#31
Tillman, Mercedes (2013) North Point, MD
G-55 7.47 #3 pre
Johnson, Nailah (2013) Friendly, MD
G-55 7.48 #5 MD#34
Wallace, Quanesha (2011) Armstrong, VA
G-55 7.49 #4 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fogle, Paulette (2011) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-300 41.73 #1 MD#19
Majors, Felecia (2013) South County, VA
G-300 41.94 #2
Stroman, Alexis (2011) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-300 42.01 #3
Peter, Carina (2012) Herndon, VA
G-300 42.04 #4
Dyer, Loren (2010) South County, VA
G-300 42.31 #5
Dorsey, Sharon (2014) Western Tech, MD
G-300 42.55 #6
Mercer, Shakia (2011) Suitland, MD
G-300 42.65 #7
Hill, Virginia (2012) Battlefield, VA
G-300 42.76 #8
Phillips, Destiny (2011) Dunbar, DC
G-300 42.86 #9

G-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fogle, Paulette (2011) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-500 1:17.55 #1
Tillman, Mercedes (2013) North Point, MD
G-500 1:19.97 #2 MD#16
Dorsey, Sharon (2014) Western Tech, MD
G-500 1:20.65 #3
Chandler, Sarah (2011) South County, VA
G-500 1:21.01 #4
Johnson, Zuwena (2013) Riverdale Baptist, MD
G-500 1:21.21 #5 MD#30
Hunt, Syrita (2011) Western, MD
G-500 1:21.27 #6 MD#31
Roche, Katie (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-500 1:21.52 #7

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lardner, Casey (2011) Lake Braddock, VA
G-1000 3:06.55 #1
Cowne, Kendall (2013) Chantilly, VA
G-1000 3:06.66 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chase, Sophie (2013) Lake Braddock, VA
G-3200 11:11.75 #1
Hennessey, Carolyn (2011) Herndon, VA
G-3200 11:16.48 #2
Rogers, Kelly (2011) Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-3200 11:32.22 #3

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stroman, Alexis (2011) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-55H 8.33 #1
Stroman, Alexis (2011) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-55H 8.48 #1 pre
Phillips, Destiny (2011) Dunbar, DC
G-55H 8.65 #2
Phillips, Destiny (2011) Dunbar, DC
G-55H 8.67 #2 pre
Chandler, Sarah (2011) South County, VA
G-55H 8.93 #3 pre
Chandler, Sarah (2011) South County, VA
G-55H 8.94 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frye, Aubree (2011) Chesapeake, MD
G-HJ 5'2" #1 MD#12
Frazier, Dennisha (2012) Dunbar, DC
G-HJ 5'2" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peter, Carina (2012) Herndon, VA
G-LJ 17'4.5" #1 VA#26
Chandler, Sarah (2011) South County, VA
G-LJ 16'8.5" #2

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Brielyn (2013) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-TJ 37'10.5" #1 US#48 MD#3
Dyer, Loren (2010) South County, VA
G-TJ 36'7" #2
Khodaei, Sheyda (2012) Hayfield, VA
G-TJ 36'3.75" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frink, Shelby (2011) Woodlawn, MD
G-SP 39'2" #1
Davis, Sharae (2011) Woodlawn, MD
G-SP 38'0" #2 MD#6
Claggett, Jazmyne (2011) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-SP 37'3" #3
Johnson, Kerchina (2011) Woodson, VA
G-SP 36'5" #4
Onyekwere, Chioma (2012) Robinson, VA
G-SP 36'3.5" #5
Reives, Renee (2011) Hayfield, VA
G-SP 36'0" #6
Smith, Casey (2011) Chesapeake, MD
G-SP 35'10" #7
Barnes, Ornesha (2012) Dunbar, DC
G-SP 35'0" #8
Scott, Alexis (2012) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-SP 34'0" #9
Molock, Diara (2013) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-SP 33'10" #10 MD#21

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay South County, VA
G-4x200 1:45.35 #1
Girls Relay Dunbar, DC
G-4x200 1:45.35 #2
Girls Relay Bishop Mcnamara, MD
G-4x200 1:46.64 #3 MD#8
Girls Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-4x200 1:49.09 #4
Girls Relay Western Tech, MD
G-4x200 1:49.37 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State