Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: CO 4A State
Date: 2011-05-21
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Lakewood, CO


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKinney, Malik (2011) Mullen, CO
B-100 10.52 #1 w(2.3)
McKinney, Malik (2011) Mullen, CO
B-100 10.63 #1 pre w(1.9)
Richmond, Jeff (2011) Northridge, CO
B-100 10.65 #2 pre w(0.8)
Summers, Dan (2011) Niwot, CO
B-100 10.75 #2 w(2.3)
Ireland, Trent (2011) Broomfield, CO
B-100 10.78 #3 pre w(1.9)
Ireland, Trent (2011) Broomfield, CO
B-100 10.79 #3 w(2.3)
Cartagena, Brandon (2013) Vista Ridge, CO
B-100 10.85 #4 pre CO#11 w(0.8)
Summers, Dan (2011) Niwot, CO
B-100 10.88 #5 pre CO#13 w(0.8)
Mars, Jaylyn (2013) Mullen, CO
B-100 10.89 #4 w(2.3)
Drake, Derek (2011) Northridge, CO
B-100 10.90 #5 w(2.3)
Mars, Jaylyn (2013) Mullen, CO
B-100 10.90 #6 pre w(1.9)
Lewis, Josh (2012) Vista Ridge, CO
B-100 10.96 #6 w(2.3)
Lewis, Vince (2011) Wasson, CO
B-100 10.96 #7 w(2.3)
Drake, Derek (2011) Northridge, CO
B-100 10.98 #7 pre CO#23 w(1.9)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKinney, Malik (2011) Mullen, CO
B-200 21.59 #1 w(2.4)
Richmond, Jeff (2011) Northridge, CO
B-200 21.65 #1 pre CO#8 w(1.8)
Ireland, Trent (2011) Broomfield, CO
B-200 21.71 #3 pre CO#10 w(1.8)
McKinney, Malik (2011) Mullen, CO
B-200 21.74 #2 pre w(2.7)
Mars, Jaylyn (2013) Mullen, CO
B-200 21.90 #5 pre w(1.8)
Drake, Derek (2011) Northridge, CO
B-200 21.94 #4 pre w(2.7)
Gildon, Alex (2011) Valor Christian, CO
B-200 21.95 #2 w(2.4)
Ireland, Trent (2011) Broomfield, CO
B-200 21.99 #3 w(2.4)
Summers, Dan (2011) Niwot, CO
B-200 22.06 #6 pre w(2.7)
Gildon, Alex (2011) Valor Christian, CO
B-200 22.34 #7 pre w(2.7)
Cartagena, Brandon (2013) Vista Ridge, CO
B-200 22.36 #4 w(2.4)
Cartagena, Brandon (2013) Vista Ridge, CO
B-200 22.38 #8 pre w(2.7)
Ortega, Mike (2011) Wheat Ridge, CO
B-200 22.41 #9 pre CO#39 w(1.8)
Mars, Jaylyn (2013) Mullen, CO
B-200 22.45 #5 w(2.4)
Summers, Dan (2011) Niwot, CO
B-200 22.48 #6 w(2.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berian, Boris (2011) Widefield, CO
B-400 46.93 #1 US#10 CO#1
Mayhew, Nolan (2011) Cheyenne Mountain, CO
B-400 47.59 #2
Berian, Boris (2011) Widefield, CO
B-400 47.99 #1 pre
Mayhew, Nolan (2011) Cheyenne Mountain, CO
B-400 48.02 #2 pre
Ireland, Trent (2011) Broomfield, CO
B-400 48.37 #3 CO#5
Ireland, Trent (2011) Broomfield, CO
B-400 48.83 #3 pre
Mccoy, Zac (2013) Canon City, CO
B-400 48.94 #4 CO#10
Stout, Logan (2012) Pueblo County, CO
B-400 49.18 #5 CO#13
Sablan, Jimmy (2011) Valor Christian, CO
B-400 49.38 #6 CO#20
Stout, Logan (2012) Pueblo County, CO
B-400 49.71 #5 pre
Sablan, Jimmy (2011) Valor Christian, CO
B-400 49.82 #4 pre
Sterling, Chris (2011) Sierra, CO
B-400 49.99 #7

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berian, Boris (2011) Widefield, CO
B-800 1:52.18 #1 US#48 CO#1
Mayhew, Nolan (2011) Cheyenne Mountain, CO
B-800 1:52.66 #2 US#75 CO#2
Fox, Jake (2011) Cheyenne Mountain, CO
B-800 1:56.00 #3
Williamson, Ben (2011) Thompson Valley, CO
B-800 1:56.66 #4 CO#15
Shellhorn, Eric (2011) Montrose, CO
B-800 1:56.72 #5 CO#16
Zulanas, Chuck (2011) Cheyenne Mountain, CO
B-800 1:57.17 #6 CO#19
Gale, Jade (2011) Falcon, CO
B-800 1:57.62 #7
Lange, Brandon (2011) Pueblo South, CO
B-800 1:57.84 #8 CO#28
Sablan, Jimmy (2011) Valor Christian, CO
B-800 1:58.03 #9
Mitchem, Joe (2012) Broomfield, CO
B-800 1:59.02 #10
Hallenborg, Douglas (2011) Montrose, CO
B-800 1:59.18 #11 CO#42
Ralston, Quin (2012) Coronado, CO
B-800 1:59.51 #12
Sperry, Jeff (2011) Steamboat Springs, CO
B-800 1:59.80 #13

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cernoia, Michael (2011) Pueblo West, CO
B-1600 4:17.06 #1
Fox, Jake (2011) Cheyenne Mountain, CO
B-1600 4:18.80 #2 CO#6
Lebron, Alfredo (2012) Moffat County, CO
B-1600 4:21.00 #3 CO#10

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cernoia, Michael (2011) Pueblo West, CO
B-3200 9:22.62 #1 CO#5
Fox, Jake (2011) Cheyenne Mountain, CO
B-3200 9:27.99 #2 CO#6
Wenck, Spencer (2011) Palmer Ridge, CO
B-3200 9:38.56 #3
Lebron, Alfredo (2012) Moffat County, CO
B-3200 9:39.37 #4

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warwick, Hunter (2011) Palmer Ridge, CO
B-110H 14.47 #1 CO#1 w(-0.8)
Warwick, Hunter (2011) Palmer Ridge, CO
B-110H 14.60 #1 pre w(2.5)
Blake, Jared (2012) Durango, CO
B-110H 14.82 #2 pre CO#8 w(1.7)
Brown, Seth (2012) Wasson, CO
B-110H 14.90 #3 pre w(2.5)
Blake, Jared (2012) Durango, CO
B-110H 14.93 #2 w(-0.8)
Walker-Reese, Javonte (2011) Sierra, CO
B-110H 14.94 #3 w(-0.8)
Comito, Alec (2012) D'Evelyn, CO
B-110H 14.98 #4 CO#15 w(-0.8)
Young, Andre (2012) Coronado, CO
B-110H 14.98 #5 pre w(2.5)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warwick, Hunter (2011) Palmer Ridge, CO
B-300H 38.20 #1 CO#1
Warwick, Hunter (2011) Palmer Ridge, CO
B-300H 38.64 #1 pre
Buchanan, Ryan (2011) Glenwood Springs, CO
B-300H 39.10 #2 CO#10
Young, Andre (2012) Coronado, CO
B-300H 39.10 #2 pre CO#10
Hitchcock, Braden (2012) Longmont, CO
B-300H 39.40 #3 CO#15
Blake, Jared (2012) Durango, CO
B-300H 39.49 #3 pre CO#18
Buchanan, Ryan (2011) Glenwood Springs, CO
B-300H 39.49 #4 pre
Comito, Alec (2012) D'Evelyn, CO
B-300H 39.49 #4 CO#18
Hitchcock, Braden (2012) Longmont, CO
B-300H 39.54 #5 pre
Blake, Jared (2012) Durango, CO
B-300H 39.60 #5
Brown, Seth (2012) Wasson, CO
B-300H 39.61 #6 pre
Howard, Winn (2013) Palmer Ridge, CO
B-300H 39.62 #7 pre CO#23
Comito, Alec (2012) D'Evelyn, CO
B-300H 39.63 #8 pre
Cogdill, Josh (2012) Longmont, CO
B-300H 39.76 #9 pre CO#24
Cogdill, Josh (2012) Longmont, CO
B-300H 39.81 #6
Mielke, Josh (2012) Thompson Valley, CO
B-300H 39.84 #10 pre CO#26
Albright, Glenn (2011) Coronado, CO
B-300H 39.88 #11 pre CO#27
Walker-Reese, Javonte (2011) Sierra, CO
B-300H 40.02 #12 pre
Brown, Seth (2012) Wasson, CO
B-300H 40.34 #7
Howard, Winn (2013) Palmer Ridge, CO
B-300H 40.64 #8
Morgan, Darrian (2013) Vista Ridge, CO
B-300H 40.84 #13 pre
Johnson, Bryce (2013) Mesa Ridge, CO
B-300H 40.96 #14 pre
Cutcher, Chris (2013) Mesa Ridge, CO
B-300H 41.32 #15 pre
Dunn, Sean (2011) Palisade, CO
B-300H 41.45 #16 pre
Eisinger, Peter (2011) Wheat Ridge, CO
B-300H 41.54 #17 pre
Ellsworth, Michael (2011) Discovery Canyon, CO
B-300H 41.56 #18 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evanson, Trevor (2011) Golden, CO
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Lebsock, Bobby (2011) Sterling, CO
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Solomon, Mitchel (2011) Erie, CO
B-HJ 6'5" #3
Sessions, Colt (2014) Cheyenne Mountain, CO
B-HJ 6'4" #4 CO#14
Dominguez, Hector (2011) Roosevelt, CO
B-HJ 6'4" #5 CO#14

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Khoury, Aaron (2012) Elizabeth, CO
B-LJ 22'3.75" #1 CO#12 w(1)
Frison, Tj (2011) Vista Ridge, CO
B-LJ 22'1.5" #2 w(1.6)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carodine, Tony (2012) Widefield, CO
B-TJ 47'5.5" #1 US#59 CO#4 w(1.9)
Carter, Scott (2012) Elizabeth, CO
B-TJ 46'11.5" #2 w(2.3)
Vickers, Carzell (2011) Valor Christian, CO
B-TJ 45'5.25" #3 w(2.4)
Hitchcock, Braden (2012) Longmont, CO
B-TJ 44'6" #4 CO#16 w(0)
Miller, Corey (2011) Fort Morgan, CO
B-TJ 44'3.5" #5 CO#17 w(1.3)
Trahern, Austin (2011) Canon City, CO
B-TJ 44'1" #6 CO#21 w(1.4)
Goins, Dominique (2011) Coronado, CO
B-TJ 43'9.5" #7 w(3.9)
Hausbeck, Matt (2011) Valor Christian, CO
B-TJ 43'1" #10 w(-0.2)
Hanes, Dj (2013) Wasson, CO
B-TJ 43'0.5" #11 w(3.9)
Johnson, Laquan (2011) Widefield, CO
B-TJ 43'0" #12 w(3.5)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wacker, Steven (2012) Longmont, CO
B-PV 14'6" #1 CO#3
Mekhraliyev, Mikal (2011) Greeley Central, CO
B-PV 14'0" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Feltenberger, Richard (2012) Skyline, CO
B-SP 52'9.5" #1
Reeding-Hansen, Justin (2011) Longmont, CO
B-SP 50'9.75" #2 CO#20
Montover, Chad (2011) Glenwood Springs, CO
B-SP 50'6" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dubiel, Andrew (2012) Vista Ridge, CO
B-DT 164'6" #1 CO#9

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Valor Christian, CO
B-4x100 42.56 #1 pre CO#4
Boys Relay Mitchell, CO
B-4x100 42.59 #1 CO#6
Boys Relay Vista Ridge, CO
B-4x100 42.62 #3 pre CO#9
Boys Relay Valor Christian, CO
B-4x100 42.69 #2
Boys Relay Vista Ridge, CO
B-4x100 42.74 #3
Boys Relay Mitchell, CO
B-4x100 42.95 #2 pre
Boys Relay Widefield, CO
B-4x100 42.96 #4 CO#14
Boys Relay Widefield, CO
B-4x100 43.00 #4 pre
Boys Relay Niwot, CO
B-4x100 43.04 #5 pre CO#15
Boys Relay Windsor, CO
B-4x100 43.18 #6 pre CO#24
Boys Relay Windsor, CO
B-4x100 43.19 #5
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, CO
B-4x100 43.47 #7 pre CO#31
Boys Relay Harrison, CO
B-4x100 43.53 #8 pre CO#34
Boys Relay Niwot, CO
B-4x100 43.54 #6
Boys Relay Falcon, CO
B-4x100 43.56 #9 pre CO#35
Boys Relay Mullen, CO
B-4x100 43.57 #10 pre
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, CO
B-4x100 43.67 #7
Boys Relay Pueblo South, CO
B-4x100 43.73 #11 pre CO#42
Boys Relay Longmont, CO
B-4x100 43.74 #12 pre
Boys Relay Wasson, CO
B-4x100 43.80 #13 pre
Boys Relay Harrison, CO
B-4x100 43.83 #8
Boys Relay Falcon, CO
B-4x100 43.84 #9
Boys Relay Northridge, CO
B-4x100 43.92 #14 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Vista Ridge, CO
B-4x200 1:28.27 #1 CO#5
Boys Relay Vista Ridge, CO
B-4x200 1:29.11 #1 pre
Boys Relay Windsor, CO
B-4x200 1:29.34 #2 CO#13
Boys Relay Sierra, CO
B-4x200 1:29.63 #2 pre CO#17
Boys Relay Valor Christian, CO
B-4x200 1:29.65 #3 pre
Boys Relay Windsor, CO
B-4x200 1:29.66 #4 pre
Boys Relay Mullen, CO
B-4x200 1:29.73 #5 pre
Boys Relay Sierra, CO
B-4x200 1:29.82 #3
Boys Relay Denver South, CO
B-4x200 1:30.37 #4
Boys Relay Widefield, CO
B-4x200 1:30.45 #7 pre
Boys Relay Denver South, CO
B-4x200 1:30.48 #6 pre
Boys Relay Northridge, CO
B-4x200 1:30.78 #5
Boys Relay Longmont, CO
B-4x200 1:30.86 #6
Boys Relay Longmont, CO
B-4x200 1:31.10 #8 pre
Boys Relay Widefield, CO
B-4x200 1:31.15 #7
Boys Relay Northridge, CO
B-4x200 1:31.27 #9 pre
Boys Relay Mullen, CO
B-4x200 1:31.28 #8
Boys Relay Glenwood Springs, CO
B-4x200 1:31.42 #10 pre
Boys Relay Mountain View, CO
B-4x200 1:31.75 #11 pre
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, CO
B-4x200 1:32.15 #12 pre
Boys Relay Harrison, CO
B-4x200 1:32.73 #13 pre
Boys Relay Niwot, CO
B-4x200 1:32.97 #14 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Widefield, CO
B-4x400 3:20.76 #1 pre CO#4
Boys Relay Widefield, CO
B-4x400 3:21.35 #1
Boys Relay Cheyenne Mountain, CO
B-4x400 3:21.77 #3 pre CO#6
Boys Relay Longmont, CO
B-4x400 3:22.57 #2 pre CO#8
Boys Relay Longmont, CO
B-4x400 3:22.74 #2
Boys Relay Sierra, CO
B-4x400 3:23.73 #3 CO#14
Boys Relay Mountain View, CO
B-4x400 3:24.81 #4 pre
Boys Relay Sierra, CO
B-4x400 3:24.85 #5 pre
Boys Relay Valor Christian, CO
B-4x400 3:24.96 #4
Boys Relay Valor Christian, CO
B-4x400 3:24.96 #6 pre CO#19

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cheyenne Mountain, CO
B-4x800 7:58.05 #1
Boys Relay Pueblo West, CO
B-4x800 7:59.63 #2 CO#6
Boys Relay Thompson Valley, CO
B-4x800 8:04.30 #3 CO#8

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sant, Marybeth (2013) Valor Christian, CO
G-100 11.99 #1 pre w(2)
Scott, Christine (2012) Mullen, CO
G-100 12.00 #1 w(-1.5)
Sant, Marybeth (2013) Valor Christian, CO
G-100 12.07 #2 w(-1.5)
Rose, Kadeshia (2011) Mesa Ridge, CO
G-100 12.08 #3 CO#8 w(-1.5)
Scott, Christine (2012) Mullen, CO
G-100 12.11 #2 pre w(2)
Gillespie, Vanessa (2012) Thomas Jefferson, CO
G-100 12.45 #4 w(-1.5)
Schneweis, Brandi (2011) Palmer Ridge, CO
G-100 12.46 #5 w(-1.5)
Schneweis, Brandi (2011) Palmer Ridge, CO
G-100 12.50 #3 pre w(2)
Rose, Kadeshia (2011) Mesa Ridge, CO
G-100 12.50 #4 pre w(2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scott, Christine (2012) Mullen, CO
G-200 24.17 #1 w(3.5)
Rose, Kadeshia (2011) Mesa Ridge, CO
G-200 24.62 #2 w(3.5)
Sant, Marybeth (2013) Valor Christian, CO
G-200 24.82 #3 w(3.5)
Scott, Christine (2012) Mullen, CO
G-200 24.91 #1 pre w(2.8)
Sant, Marybeth (2013) Valor Christian, CO
G-200 25.13 #2 pre w(1.2)
Stewart, G'Naya (2012) Pueblo West, CO
G-200 25.27 #4 w(3.5)
Simpson, Abby (2013) Pueblo County, CO
G-200 25.37 #5 w(3.5)
Schneweis, Brandi (2011) Palmer Ridge, CO
G-200 25.43 #6 w(3.5)
Stewart, G'Naya (2012) Pueblo West, CO
G-200 25.52 #3 pre CO#19 w(1.2)
Rose, Kadeshia (2011) Mesa Ridge, CO
G-200 25.52 #5 pre w(1.2)
Jeffrey, Faleesa (2011) Sierra, CO
G-200 25.56 #7 w(3.5)
Aafedt, Allison (2012) Evergreen, CO
G-200 25.65 #8 w(3.5)
Simpson, Abby (2013) Pueblo County, CO
G-200 25.72 #4 pre w(2.8)
Aafedt, Allison (2012) Evergreen, CO
G-200 25.79 #6 pre w(2.8)
Jeffrey, Faleesa (2011) Sierra, CO
G-200 25.86 #7 pre w(2.8)
Dubois, Jolie (2011) Glenwood Springs, CO
G-200 25.86 #9 w(3.5)
Schneweis, Brandi (2011) Palmer Ridge, CO
G-200 25.88 #8 pre w(2.8)
Dubois, Jolie (2011) Glenwood Springs, CO
G-200 25.94 #9 pre CO#43 w(1.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rose, Kadeshia (2011) Mesa Ridge, CO
G-400 55.63 #1 CO#4
Miller, Payton (2014) Wheat Ridge, CO
G-400 56.16 #2 CO#10
Stewart, G'Naya (2012) Pueblo West, CO
G-400 56.46 #3 CO#11
Hannafious, Megan (2012) Pueblo County, CO
G-400 57.13 #4 CO#15
Traxinger, Kelsey (2012) Niwot, CO
G-400 57.23 #5 CO#16
Rose, Kadeshia (2011) Mesa Ridge, CO
G-400 57.85 #1 pre
Miller, Payton (2014) Wheat Ridge, CO
G-400 57.95 #3 pre
Anderson, Madeline (2011) Erie, CO
G-400 58.36 #6
Conley, Christine (2013) Canon City, CO
G-400 58.40 #7 CO#34
Stewart, G'Naya (2012) Pueblo West, CO
G-400 58.55 #2 pre
Traxinger, Kelsey (2012) Niwot, CO
G-400 58.59 #4 pre
Anderson, Madeline (2011) Erie, CO
G-400 58.83 #5 pre
Zachary, Moriah (2013) Mountain View, CO
G-400 58.85 #8
Conley, Christine (2013) Canon City, CO
G-400 59.51 #7 pre
Hannafious, Megan (2012) Pueblo County, CO
G-400 59.77 #6 pre
Boisnard, Kait (2011) Wheat Ridge, CO
G-400 59.96 #8 pre
Boisnard, Kait (2011) Wheat Ridge, CO
G-400 59.99 #9

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Luckel, Beth (2011) Vista Ridge, CO
G-800 2:14.13 #1 CO#11
Ernst, Karina (2012) Thompson Valley, CO
G-800 2:14.58 #2
Traxinger, Kelsey (2012) Niwot, CO
G-800 2:16.79 #3 CO#16
Shellhorn, Dana (2013) Montrose, CO
G-800 2:17.52 #4 CO#17
Bates, Heather (2013) Discovery Canyon, CO
G-800 2:17.56 #5 CO#18
Sloan, Greta (2014) Cheyenne Mountain, CO
G-800 2:17.78 #6 CO#20
Herd, Becca (2011) Cheyenne Mountain, CO
G-800 2:18.37 #7 CO#24
Cranny, Elise (2014) Niwot, CO
G-800 2:19.20 #8 CO#27

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ernst, Karina (2012) Thompson Valley, CO
G-1600 5:02.60 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bates, Heather (2013) Discovery Canyon, CO
G-3200 10:57.79 #1 CO#2
Scott, Sydney (2012) Denver South, CO
G-3200 11:03.65 #2 CO#3
Jourgensen, Maddy (2011) Moffat County, CO
G-3200 11:15.22 #3 CO#15
Morgan, Allie (2012) Discovery Canyon, CO
G-3200 11:21.98 #4 CO#21

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kunz, Annie (2011) Wheat Ridge, CO
G-100H 14.09 #1 US#32 CO#2 w(-1)
Kunz, Annie (2011) Wheat Ridge, CO
G-100H 14.17 #1 pre w(1.7)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kunz, Annie (2011) Wheat Ridge, CO
G-300H 42.34 #1 pre US#22 CO#1
Kunz, Annie (2011) Wheat Ridge, CO
G-300H 43.30 #1
Klein, Taylor (2013) Mullen, CO
G-300H 44.37 #2 pre
Klein, Taylor (2013) Mullen, CO
G-300H 44.61 #2
Goodstein, Madi (2012) Glenwood Springs, CO
G-300H 45.13 #3 pre CO#14
Magagna, Veda (2011) Broomfield, CO
G-300H 45.49 #4 pre CO#16
Klotz, Molly (2014) Longmont, CO
G-300H 46.01 #5 pre
Goodstein, Madi (2012) Glenwood Springs, CO
G-300H 46.08 #3
Beckie, Jenine (2012) Valor Christian, CO
G-300H 46.38 #6 pre
Krause, Kenzie (2011) Roosevelt, CO
G-300H 46.63 #7 pre CO#32
Croell, Katie (2013) Broomfield, CO
G-300H 46.70 #8 pre
Klotz, Molly (2014) Longmont, CO
G-300H 46.73 #4
Magagna, Veda (2011) Broomfield, CO
G-300H 46.80 #5
Williams, Kymara (2013) Greeley Central, CO
G-300H 47.17 #9 pre CO#40
Morgan, Sarah (2011) D'Evelyn, CO
G-300H 47.26 #10 pre CO#43
Parnell, Porche (2011) Wasson, CO
G-300H 47.29 #11 pre CO#44
Mcdonald, Molly (2012) Green Mountain, CO
G-300H 47.41 #12 pre CO#45
Beckie, Jenine (2012) Valor Christian, CO
G-300H 47.49 #6
Cote-Hook, Karri (2011) Canon City, CO
G-300H 47.79 #13 pre

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lindenmuth, Katie (2011) Thompson Valley, CO
G-LJ 17'4.75" #1 w(1.2)
Clark, Lindsay (2012) Green Mountain, CO
G-LJ 17'0" #2 w(1.9)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kunz, Annie (2011) Wheat Ridge, CO
G-TJ 38'2" #1 CO#7 w(2)
Haddock, Tambre (2011) Longmont, CO
G-TJ 37'0.5" #2 CO#12 w(2)
Comstock, Mackenzie (2012) Green Mountain, CO
G-TJ 36'6" #3 w(2.1)
Willis, Kileen (2011) Mountain View, CO
G-TJ 35'10" #4 CO#21 w(1.8)

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Megan (2012) Pueblo South, CO
G-SP 45'11.75" #1
Hicks, Kiah (2011) Falcon, CO
G-SP 41'1.5" #2
Utley, Ashlee (2011) Windsor, CO
G-SP 39'9.75" #3 CO#8
Cruz, Tyra (2013) Pueblo South, CO
G-SP 37'11" #4
Martinez, Krystel (2011) Centennial, CO
G-SP 37'10" #5
Nelson-Buehler, Mckenzie (2013) Glenwood Springs, CO
G-SP 37'1.5" #6 CO#23
Davis, Katelyn (2013) Widefield, CO
G-SP 36'11.75" #7 CO#24
Allman, Valarie (2013) Silver Creek, CO
G-SP 36'11.5" #8
Heaton, Laura (2012) Montezuma-Cortez, CO
G-SP 36'10" #9
Michaelis, Erin (2011) Broomfield, CO
G-SP 36'4.5" #10
Schneider, Allie (2013) Fort Morgan, CO
G-SP 35'5.25" #11 CO#39

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hicks, Kiah (2011) Falcon, CO
G-DT 152'11" #1
Martinez, Krystel (2011) Centennial, CO
G-DT 147'5" #2
Allman, Valarie (2013) Silver Creek, CO
G-DT 145'5" #3
Patterson, Megan (2012) Pueblo South, CO
G-DT 139'11" #4
Utley, Ashlee (2011) Windsor, CO
G-DT 130'4" #5 CO#7

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mullen, CO
G-4x100 48.63 #1 pre CO#4
Girls Relay Mullen, CO
G-4x100 48.68 #1
Girls Relay Valor Christian, CO
G-4x100 48.89 #2 CO#9
Girls Relay Valor Christian, CO
G-4x100 49.28 #2 pre
Girls Relay Glenwood Springs, CO
G-4x100 49.38 #3 pre CO#15
Girls Relay Sand Creek, CO
G-4x100 49.71 #5 pre CO#18
Girls Relay Mesa Ridge, CO
G-4x100 49.91 #4 pre CO#23
Girls Relay Mesa Ridge, CO
G-4x100 49.96 #3
Girls Relay Mountain View, CO
G-4x100 50.00 #6 pre CO#26

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mullen, CO
G-4x200 1:42.14 #1 CO#7
Girls Relay Mullen, CO
G-4x200 1:43.59 #1 pre
Girls Relay Glenwood Springs, CO
G-4x200 1:44.67 #2
Girls Relay Palmer Ridge, CO
G-4x200 1:45.17 #3 CO#21
Girls Relay Mountain View, CO
G-4x200 1:46.00 #4
Girls Relay Sand Creek, CO
G-4x200 1:46.21 #5 CO#28
Girls Relay Glenwood Springs, CO
G-4x200 1:46.56 #2 pre
Girls Relay Palmer Ridge, CO
G-4x200 1:46.63 #3 pre
Girls Relay Mountain View, CO
G-4x200 1:46.73 #5 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Glenwood Springs, CO
G-4x400 3:57.74 #1 CO#7
Girls Relay Glenwood Springs, CO
G-4x400 3:59.34 #1 pre
Girls Relay Wheat Ridge, CO
G-4x400 3:59.93 #3 pre CO#10
Girls Relay Niwot, CO
G-4x400 4:01.62 #5 pre CO#14
Girls Relay Wheat Ridge, CO
G-4x400 4:01.76 #2
Girls Relay Niwot, CO
G-4x400 4:01.94 #3
Girls Relay Green Mountain, CO
G-4x400 4:02.32 #7 pre CO#16
Girls Relay Cheyenne Mountain, CO
G-4x400 4:02.74 #2 pre CO#18
Girls Relay Erie-Prophetstown, IL
G-4x400 4:03.86 #8 pre IL#44
Girls Relay Vista Ridge, CO
G-4x400 4:04.00 #4 CO#22
Girls Relay Green Mountain, CO
G-4x400 4:04.53 #5
Girls Relay Cheyenne Mountain, CO
G-4x400 4:04.93 #6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cheyenne Mountain, CO
G-4x800 9:32.12 #1 CO#7
Girls Relay Evergreen, CO
G-4x800 9:33.35 #2 CO#9
Girls Relay Niwot, CO
G-4x800 9:39.02 #3 CO#12
Girls Relay Thompson Valley, CO
G-4x800 9:39.70 #4 CO#13


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State