Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Connecticut State Open - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-02-18
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: New Haven, CT


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Harold (2014) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.55 #1
Cooper, Harold (2014) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.57 #1 pre
Delane, Jared (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-55 6.61 #2 pre CT#4
Delane, Jared (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-55 6.62 #2
Jamieson, Daniel (2012) Windsor, CT
B-55 6.62 #3 pre
Dudley, Jordan (2012) Bunnell, CT
B-55 6.62 #3
Chappuis, Andre (2013) Immaculate, CT
B-55 6.63 #4
Chappuis, Andre (2013) Immaculate, CT
B-55 6.66 #4 pre
Barrera-Barnes, Joshua (2013) Bethel, CT
B-55 6.66 #5
Campbell, David (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-55 6.68 #6
Barrera-Barnes, Joshua (2013) Bethel, CT
B-55 6.69 #5 pre
Dudley, Jordan (2012) Bunnell, CT
B-55 6.69 #5 pre
Campbell, David (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-55 6.70 #7 pre
Martino, Rob (2012) North Branford, CT
B-55 6.72 #8 pre
Gordon, Kevin (2012) Capital Prep, CT
B-55 6.73 #9 pre
Hill, Micaiah (2013) Danbury, CT
B-55 6.74 #10 pre
Nixon, Ezekiel (2013) Hyde Leadership, CT
B-55 6.78 #11 pre
Owens, Keith (2012) Woodstock Academy, CT
B-55 6.83 #13 pre
Decordova, Taj (2013) Bulkeley, CT
B-55 6.83 #13 pre
Horner, Darryn (13) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.84 #15 pre
Jack, Joseph (2012) Glastonbury, CT
B-55 6.84 #15 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bond, Keith (2012) Trumbull, CT
B-300 35.36 #1 US#47 CT#1
Motill, Marcus (2012) Greenwich, CT
B-300 35.54 #2 US#64 CT#2
Delane, Jared (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-300 35.82 #3
Duval, Nicholas (2012) Haddam-Killingworth, CT
B-300 36.09 #4
Sherman, Nicolas (2012) Capital Prep, CT
B-300 36.10 #5 CT#9
Kelly, Ryan (2011) Greenwich, CT
B-300 36.11 #6
Sappleton, Brian (2013) Windsor, CT
B-300 36.27 #7
Smith, Shamr (2012) Manchester, CT
B-300 36.30 #8
Owens, Keith (2012) Woodstock Academy, CT
B-300 36.72 #9
Dume, Elijah (2013) Greenwich, CT
B-300 36.87 #10
Grisamer, Kent (2014) E.O. Smith, CT
B-300 37.12 #11 CT#30
Genovese, Anthony (2012) Shelton, CT
B-300 37.35 #12

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Motill, Marcus (2012) Greenwich, CT
B-600 1:21.13 #1
Connor, Malcolm (2012) Trumbull, CT
B-600 1:21.98 #2
Ostrowski, Ben (2013) East Lyme, CT
B-600 1:22.02 #3 US#20 CT#4
Sykes, Aaeron (2012) Sports and Medical Sciences Academy, CT
B-600 1:22.31 #4
Kelly, Ryan (2011) Greenwich, CT
B-600 1:23.14 #5 US#50 CT#6
Sherman, Nicolas (2012) Capital Prep, CT
B-600 1:25.26 #6
Cheng, Robert (2013) New Fairfield, CT
B-600 1:25.54 #7
Lucey, Ronan (2012) Conard, CT
B-600 1:25.63 #8
Fernandes, Andrew Fairfield Ludlow, CT
B-600 1:25.66 #9
Pellerin, Chad (2012) Windham Tech, CT
B-600 1:25.99 #10
Pik, Matt (2012) Darien, CT
B-600 1:26.29 #11
Paolella, Kyle (2013) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
B-600 1:26.37 #12 CT#21
Gardner, Zachary (2013) Daniel Hand, CT
B-600 1:26.82 #13
Eschner, Jacob (2012) Bristol Central, CT
B-600 1:27.99 #14

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wynne, Henry (2013) Staples, CT
B-1000 2:29.56 #1
Lupoli, Thomas (2012) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
B-1000 2:32.43 #2
Gioielli, Joseph (2012) Wolcott, CT
B-1000 2:32.72 #3
Corona, Patrick (2012) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-1000 2:33.23 #4
Pugliese, David (2012) Xavier, CT
B-1000 2:33.49 #5
Swift, Cameron (2013) Oxford, CT
B-1000 2:36.75 #6
Fulton, Logan (2013) Joel Barlow, CT
B-1000 2:37.59 #7 CT#18
Riolo, Jonah (2013) Nonnewaug, CT
B-1000 2:37.77 #8 CT#19
Morton, Michael (2012) Oxford, CT
B-1000 2:38.84 #9 CT#21
Pally, Joel (2012) Hall, CT
B-1000 2:38.96 #10 CT#22
Wilbanks, Daniel (2013) Greenwich, CT
B-1000 2:39.36 #11 CT#24
Velvaquez, Dhahran (20) Capital Prep, CT
B-1000 2:41.41 #12
Lintz, Palmer (2012) Newtown, CT
B-1000 2:41.64 #13 CT#33

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shurtleff, Clark (2012) Amity Regional, CT
B-1600 4:16.48 #1 US#19 CT#1
Crafa, Joe (2013) Rocky Hill, CT
B-1600 4:17.16 #2 US#27 CT#2
Warnick, Harry (2012) Fairfield Warde, CT
B-1600 4:20.79 #3 US#69 CT#3
Tobias, Louis (2013) Cromwell, CT
B-1600 4:26.96 #4
Moore, Thomas (2012) Danbury, CT
B-1600 4:27.03 #5
Simoneau, Matt (2013) Farmington, CT
B-1600 4:27.51 #6 CT#8
Cardin, Dan (2012) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-1600 4:29.01 #7
Mackin, Mark (2012) Griswold, CT
B-1600 4:29.85 #8

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Feinstein, Jacob (2013) Newtown, CT
B-3200 9:28.53 #1 US#87 CT#2
Warnick, Harry (2012) Fairfield Warde, CT
B-3200 9:31.54 #2 CT#3
Crafa, Joe (2013) Rocky Hill, CT
B-3200 9:32.93 #3 CT#4
Wilson, Edward (2012) Conard, CT
B-3200 9:37.55 #4
O'Regan, Benjamin (2012) Ridgefield, CT
B-3200 9:37.59 #5 CT#6
Kulis, Mikolaj (115) Staples, CT
B-3200 9:39.20 #6 CT#7
Velvaquez, Dhahran (20) Capital Prep, CT
B-3200 9:41.94 #7 CT#9
Madaffari, Chris (2012) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-3200 9:49.18 #8
Mensher, Matt (2012) Tolland, CT
B-3200 9:50.70 #9
Hulstein, Neal (2013) Ellington, CT
B-3200 9:50.79 #10 CT#17
Moroney, Dan (2012) Suffield, CT
B-3200 9:52.23 #11 CT#18

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Danielle (2012) Hillhouse, CT
B-55H 7.68 #1
Johnson, Brandon (2012) Montville, CT
B-55H 7.71 #1 pre CT#4
Johnson, Brandon (2012) Montville, CT
B-55H 7.73 #2
Camille, David (2012) Bunnell, CT
B-55H 7.76 #3 CT#5
Robertino, Adam (2012) Norwalk, CT
B-55H 7.77 #2 pre
Robertino, Adam (2012) Norwalk, CT
B-55H 7.79 #4
Santalla, Daniel (2012) Northwestern Regional, CT
B-55H 7.88 #3 pre
Lewis, Danielle (2012) Hillhouse, CT
B-55H 7.90 #4 pre
Santalla, Daniel (2012) Northwestern Regional, CT
B-55H 7.91 #5
Chiaravalle, Shane (2012) Danbury, CT
B-55H 7.93 #6
Bovell, Devaun (2013) New Canaan, CT
B-55H 7.95 #7 CT#10
Camille, David (2012) Bunnell, CT
B-55H 8.00 #5 pre
Chiaravalle, Shane (2012) Danbury, CT
B-55H 8.00 #5 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scinto, Jake (2012) Cheshire, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Donohue, Patrick (2012) Daniel Hand, CT
B-HJ 6'2" #2
D'Ascanio, Steven (2013) St. Joseph, CT
B-HJ 6'2" #3
Arroyo, Mikhail (2012) Windham Tech, CT
B-HJ 6'2" #4
Latty, Nicholas (2012) Glastonbury, CT
B-HJ 6'2" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scinto, Jake (2012) Cheshire, CT
B-LJ 21'11.75" #1
Blake, Spencer (2012) Platt V-T, CT
B-LJ 21'5.5" #2 CT#5
Arroyo, Mikhail (2012) Windham Tech, CT
B-LJ 21'0" #3

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Tim (2012) New Fairfield, CT
B-PV 14'6" #1
Hefnawy, Dean (2012) Staples, CT
B-PV 14'0" #2 CT#3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tomcazk, Jacob (2012) Derby, CT
B-SP 51'9.5" #1 CT#1
Luberto, Ryan (2013) Windham, CT
B-SP 49'9.75" #4
Dimock, Spencer (2012) Bacon Academy, CT
B-SP 49'2" #5 CT#7
Compton, Benjamin (2012) Windsor, CT
B-SP 48'4" #6 CT#8
Grant, Jaquille Bloomfield, CT
B-SP 47'11" #7 CT#10
Ouellet, Joe (2012) Woodstock Academy, CT
B-SP 47'3.5" #8 CT#14

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Greenwich, CT
B-4x200 1:31.87 #1
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x200 1:33.22 #2
Boys Relay Hillhouse, CT
B-4x200 1:33.58 #3 CT#4
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x200 1:34.12 #4
Boys Relay Trumbull, CT
B-4x200 1:34.36 #5 CT#6
Boys Relay Fitch, CT
B-4x200 1:34.52 #6
Boys Relay Bloomfield, CT
B-4x200 1:34.67 #7
Boys Relay Darien, CT
B-4x200 1:35.10 #8 CT#9
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x200 1:35.50 #9
Boys Relay Rocky Hill, CT
B-4x200 1:35.51 #10 CT#12
Boys Relay Amity Regional, CT
B-4x200 1:35.78 #11 CT#15

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x400 3:26.44 #1
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x400 3:29.41 #2
Boys Relay Trumbull, CT
B-4x400 3:29.89 #3
Boys Relay Simsbury, CT
B-4x400 3:31.89 #4 CT#4
Boys Relay Glastonbury, CT
B-4x400 3:32.42 #5 CT#6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Simsbury, CT
B-4x800 8:04.16 #1
Boys Relay Naugatuck, CT
B-4x800 8:08.47 #2 CT#4
Boys Relay New Canaan, CT
B-4x800 8:10.97 #3 CT#5
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x800 8:12.23 #4
Boys Relay Lyme-Old Lyme, CT
B-4x800 8:15.66 #5 CT#8

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-SMR 3:38.93 #1
Boys Relay Hillhouse, CT
B-SMR 3:42.12 #2 CT#2
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-SMR 3:42.38 #3 CT#4
Boys Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-SMR 3:42.45 #4 CT#6
Boys Relay Old Saybrook, CT
B-SMR 3:44.37 #5 CT#8
Boys Relay Oxford, CT
B-SMR 3:47.14 #6 CT#12
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-SMR 3:47.65 #7 CT#16
Boys Relay Amity Regional, CT
B-SMR 3:48.57 #8
Boys Relay Greenwich, CT
B-SMR 3:49.11 #9 CT#19
Boys Relay Darien, CT
B-SMR 3:49.48 #10 CT#21

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Santina (2012) A. I. Prince V-T, CT
G-55 7.18 #1
Lindo, Shellyann (2012) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-55 7.20 #2
Wattley, Shatajah (2012) Montville, CT
G-55 7.23 #3
Wattley, Shatajah (2012) Montville, CT
G-55 7.26 #1 pre
Lindo, Shellyann (2012) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-55 7.28 #2 pre
Williams, Santina (2012) A. I. Prince V-T, CT
G-55 7.30 #3 pre
Hill, Crystle (2013) Norwalk, CT
G-55 7.39 #4 CT#8
Jones, Adrian (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-55 7.42 #4 pre
Jones, Adrian (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-55 7.42 #5 CT#10
Hill, Crystle (2013) Norwalk, CT
G-55 7.43 #5 pre
Saucier, Chaslynn (2014) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-55 7.43 #6 CT#14
Helander, Joya (2012) Daniel Hand, CT
G-55 7.44 #7
Helander, Joya (2012) Daniel Hand, CT
G-55 7.46 #6 pre
Saucier, Chaslynn (2014) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-55 7.48 #7 pre
Truman, Sherise (2012) Hartford Public, CT
G-55 7.49 #8 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmes, Precious (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-300 38.56 #1
Wattley, Shatajah (2012) Montville, CT
G-300 40.58 #2 US#52 CT#3
Williams, Santina (2012) A. I. Prince V-T, CT
G-300 40.74 #3 US#59 CT#4
Relerford, Rayanna (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 41.18 #4
Parris, Djenne (13) Brookfield, CT
G-300 41.35 #5 CT#6
Whittingham, Vanessa (2014) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 41.37 #6 CT#7
Forbes, Rochelle (2012) Sports and Medical Sciences Academy, CT
G-300 41.70 #7 CT#9
Truman, Sherise (2012) Hartford Public, CT
G-300 41.85 #8
Peeke, Jacquin (2015) Greater Hartford Classical Magnet, CT
G-300 42.41 #9 CT#16
Swenson, Sarah (2014) Woodstock Academy, CT
G-300 42.72 #10
Joham, Lia (2015) Fairfield Warde, CT
G-300 42.80 #11 CT#23
Quinlan, Shannon (2014) Wilton, CT
G-300 42.91 #12

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmes, Precious (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-600 1:31.23 #1
Riley, Maeve (2015) Immaculate, CT
G-600 1:37.55 #2
Relerford, Rayanna (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-600 1:37.55 #3
Cerney, Reagan (2013) Newtown, CT
G-600 1:37.84 #4 US#59 CT#6
Petroski, Katie (2014) Seymour, CT
G-600 1:38.12 #5 US#66 CT#7
Markowitz, Elizabeth (2012) Greenwich, CT
G-600 1:38.26 #6
Samuels, Shamiel (2012) Capital Prep, CT
G-600 1:38.36 #7 US#76 CT#9
Turner, Claire (2014) Norwalk, CT
G-600 1:39.35 #8
Schoen, Dillon (2014) Darien, CT
G-600 1:39.67 #9
Pelletier, Alexandra (15) Cheshire, CT
G-600 1:40.22 #10 CT#16
Blain, Allison (2012) Danbury, CT
G-600 1:40.44 #11
Daly, Maddie (2012) Danbury, CT
G-600 1:40.81 #12 CT#18

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gillespie, Sarah (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
G-1000 2:53.01 #1
Davis, Kellie (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-1000 2:55.28 #2 US#21 CT#3
Markowitz, Abby (2012) Greenwich, CT
G-1000 2:56.74 #3
Nabadduka, Medinah (2012) Windsor, CT
G-1000 2:57.38 #4
Bendzinski, Christine (2014) Rham, CT
G-1000 2:58.69 #5 US#43 CT#5
Gates, Allison (2012) Valley Regional, CT
G-1000 3:01.48 #6
Loh, Grace (2013) Darien, CT
G-1000 3:03.92 #7
Ferrall, Kathleen (2012) Guilford, CT
G-1000 3:04.60 #8 CT#14
Fiesel, Alex Wilton, CT
G-1000 3:05.62 #9
Goggin, Jenny (2015) Greenwich, CT
G-1000 3:05.75 #10
Allen, Cate (2014) Fairfield Warde, CT
G-1000 3:06.24 #11
Mendelson, Brittany (2013) Pomperaug Regional, CT
G-1000 3:07.74 #12 CT#23

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Kellie (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-1600 5:09.46 #1
Lenehan, Brianna (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-1600 5:12.01 #2 CT#5
Christe, Maggie (2013) Immaculate, CT
G-1600 5:13.72 #3 CT#7

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watson, Reid (2012) Glastonbury, CT
G-3200 10:52.52 #1 US#35 CT#1
Olsen, Sabrina (2014) Thomaston, CT
G-3200 11:05.14 #2 US#74 CT#2
Davis, Kellie (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-3200 11:13.01 #3 CT#4
Tuxbury, Annmarie (2012) Northwest Catholic, CT
G-3200 11:14.59 #4 CT#5
Ruffo, Kerri (2014) Plainfield, CT
G-3200 11:15.11 #5 CT#6
Howlett, Claire (2014) Westhill, CT
G-3200 11:21.38 #6 CT#10
Chang, Amanda (2012) Cheshire, CT
G-3200 11:27.33 #7 CT#13
Gates, Allison (2012) Valley Regional, CT
G-3200 11:32.84 #8
LeClair, Brandy (2012) Fitch, CT
G-3200 11:33.61 #9
Hebert, Kaitlyn (2015) Glastonbury, CT
G-3200 11:33.71 #10 CT#21
Kalbain,Kathleen (2013) Cheshire, CT
G-3200 11:35.61 #11
Kaeslin, Alexandra (2012) Immaculate, CT
G-3200 11:39.03 #12 CT#24

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hollenbaugh, Mckenzie (2012) Glastonbury, CT
G-55H 8.54 #1
Hollenbaugh, Mckenzie (2012) Glastonbury, CT
G-55H 8.66 #1 pre
Sebastian, Chenoa (2014) Ledyard, CT
G-55H 8.76 #2 CT#3
Sebastian, Chenoa (2014) Ledyard, CT
G-55H 8.78 #2 pre
Sims, Brianna (2012) Hillhouse, CT
G-55H 8.80 #3
Sims, Brianna (2012) Hillhouse, CT
G-55H 8.81 #3 pre
Lindo, Shellyann (2012) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-55H 8.95 #4 CT#7
Eldracher, Alexa (2013) Amity Regional, CT
G-55H 8.96 #5
Eldracher, Alexa (2013) Amity Regional, CT
G-55H 8.97 #4 pre
Lindo, Shellyann (2012) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-55H 8.98 #5 pre
Kowalski, Makaila (2012) Bacon Academy, CT
G-55H 8.99 #6 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scharpf, Corie (2012) Terryville, CT
G-HJ 5'2" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grabill, Brittany (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-LJ 17'1.5" #3
Sims, Brianna (2012) Hillhouse, CT
G-LJ 16'11.75" #4
Lacy, Catherine (2014) Darien, CT
G-LJ 16'11" #5
Berta, Amanda (2013) Ridgefield, CT
G-LJ 16'10" #6
McCarthy, Paige (2012) Bristol Central, CT
G-LJ 16'8" #7
Cameron, Sierra (2014) Bacon Academy, CT
G-LJ 16'7.5" #8 CT#13

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schachne, Lexie (2012) Staples, CT
G-PV 11'6" #1
O'Connell, Lauren (2012) Newtown, CT
G-PV 11'0" #2
Savage, Emily (2013) Weston, CT
G-PV 11'0" #3
Sullivan, Allison (2012) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-PV 11'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Cherraine (2012) Southington, CT
G-SP 42'4.5" #1
Simon, Katherine (2013) Amity Regional, CT
G-SP 39'9" #2
Darley, Rebecca (2012) Wolcott, CT
G-SP 38'4.5" #3 CT#5
Banks, Breanna (2012) Bloomfield, CT
G-SP 37'10.5" #4 CT#6
Nicholson, Madeline (2013) Simsbury, CT
G-SP 35'2" #7
Mcvey, Veda (2012) Lyman Hall, CT
G-SP 34'10" #8
Brown, Brianna (2014) Career Magnet, CT
G-SP 34'1.5" #9
Peterson, Rachel (13) Glastonbury, CT
G-SP 34'1.25" #10
Anyoha, Amy (2014) Newtown, CT
G-SP 33'9" #11
Bunsie, Shanique Bassick, CT
G-SP 33'6.5" #12
Lee, Tara (2012) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
G-SP 33'0.5" #13

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bloomfield, CT
G-4x200 1:44.30 #1
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x200 1:47.34 #2
Girls Relay Greenwich, CT
G-4x200 1:47.36 #3
Girls Relay Masuk, CT
G-4x200 1:48.26 #4
Girls Relay Wethersfield, CT
G-4x200 1:48.32 #5
Girls Relay Hartford Public, CT
G-4x200 1:48.38 #6 CT#7
Girls Relay Hamden, CT
G-4x200 1:49.08 #7
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x200 1:49.78 #8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x400 3:57.92 #1
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x400 4:03.83 #2
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x400 4:04.10 #3
Girls Relay Greenwich, CT
G-4x400 4:06.05 #4
Girls Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-4x400 4:06.25 #5
Girls Relay New Milford, CT
G-4x400 4:09.48 #6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Immaculate, CT
G-4x800 9:39.53 #1
Girls Relay Thomaston, CT
G-4x800 9:41.14 #2
Girls Relay Tolland, CT
G-4x800 9:41.37 #3 CT#5
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x800 9:41.58 #4
Girls Relay Amity Regional, CT
G-4x800 9:42.26 #5 CT#6
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x800 9:42.47 #6
Girls Relay Staples, CT
G-4x800 9:44.44 #7 CT#8
Girls Relay East Lyme, CT
G-4x800 9:51.75 #8 CT#11

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-SMR 4:15.23 #1
Girls Relay Greenwich, CT
G-SMR 4:20.38 #2 CT#5
Girls Relay Rham, CT
G-SMR 4:20.47 #3 CT#6
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-SMR 4:20.85 #4
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-SMR 4:21.07 #5 CT#7
Girls Relay Tolland, CT
G-SMR 4:21.45 #6 CT#8
Girls Relay Trumbull, CT
G-SMR 4:22.52 #7
Girls Relay Ledyard, CT
G-SMR 4:25.45 #8 CT#11
Girls Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-SMR 4:26.40 #9
Girls Relay Hall, CT
G-SMR 4:27.99 #10


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State