Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Georgia 4A Boys State Outdoor - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-12
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Jefferson, GA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watson, Quenshaun (2012) Clarke Central, GA
B-100 10.54 #1 US#33 GA#3 w(0.1)
Phillips, Alex (2012) Fayette County, GA
B-100 10.66 #2 GA#9 w(0.1)
Berry, Evan (2014) Creekside, GA
B-100 10.67 #3 GA#10 w(0.1)
Phillips, Alex (2012) Fayette County, GA
B-100 10.68 #1 pre w(-1)
Watson, Quenshaun (2012) Clarke Central, GA
B-100 10.71 #3 pre w(-1)
Sweeting, Avery Brunswick, GA
B-100 10.77 #4 GA#14 w(0.1)
Lee, Ezkiel (2012) Miller Grove, GA
B-100 10.88 #5 GA#24 w(0.1)
Mercer, Josh South Effingham, GA
B-100 10.92 #6 GA#30 w(0.1)
Berry, Evan (2014) Creekside, GA
B-100 10.93 #5 pre w(-1)
Thomas, Kemoi (2012) Rockdale County, GA
B-100 10.95 #7 pre GA#34 w(-1)
Thomas, Kemoi (2012) Rockdale County, GA
B-100 10.97 #7 w(0.1)
Mercer, Josh South Effingham, GA
B-100 10.99 #2 pre w(-2)
Sweeting, Avery Brunswick, GA
B-100 10.99 #4 pre w(-2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Ayrian (2012) Morrow, GA
B-200 21.19 #1 US#34 GA#3 w(0.6)
Evans, Ayrian (2012) Morrow, GA
B-200 21.28 #1 pre w(-1.3)
Watson, Quenshaun (2012) Clarke Central, GA
B-200 21.33 #2 pre US#54 GA#8 w(-0.4)
Buchanon, Sidney (2012) Creekside, GA
B-200 21.63 #2 GA#16 w(0.6)
Newton, Michael (2012) Sprayberry, GA
B-200 21.65 #3 GA#19 w(0.6)
Newton, Michael (2012) Sprayberry, GA
B-200 21.69 #3 pre w(-0.4)
Buchanon, Sidney (2012) Creekside, GA
B-200 21.72 #5 pre w(-0.4)
Berry, Evan (2014) Creekside, GA
B-200 21.77 #4 GA#23 w(0.6)
Phillips, Alex (2012) Fayette County, GA
B-200 21.82 #7 pre w(-0.4)
Clark, Ryan (2015) Banneker, GA
B-200 21.84 #5 w(0.6)
Phillips, Alex (2012) Fayette County, GA
B-200 21.88 #6 w(0.6)
Berry, Evan (2014) Creekside, GA
B-200 22.11 #4 pre w(-1.3)
Clark, Ryan (2015) Banneker, GA
B-200 22.12 #6 pre w(-1.3)
Azemar, Matt (2013) Johns Creek, GA
B-200 22.18 #8 pre GA#43 w(-1.3)
White, Derrick (2013) Lithia Springs Comprehensive, GA
B-200 22.18 #9 pre GA#43 w(-0.4)
Lee, Ezkiel (2012) Miller Grove, GA
B-200 22.23 #10 pre GA#49 w(-1.3)
Thomas, Kemoi (2012) Rockdale County, GA
B-200 22.26 #11 pre w(-0.4)
Langley, Brendan (2013) Kell, GA
B-200 22.30 #12 pre GA#54 w(-1.3)
Azemar, Matt (2013) Johns Creek, GA
B-200 22.46 #7 w(0.6)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Newton, Michael (2012) Sprayberry, GA
B-400 46.62 #1
Newton, Michael (2012) Sprayberry, GA
B-400 47.61 #1 pre
Clark, Ryan (2015) Banneker, GA
B-400 47.67 #2
Buchanon, Sidney (2012) Creekside, GA
B-400 47.93 #3 GA#13
Shuler, Trevor (2012) Jones County, GA
B-400 48.02 #2 pre GA#16
Buchanon, Sidney (2012) Creekside, GA
B-400 48.12 #3 pre
Sears, Ventavius (2013) Northside, GA
B-400 48.14 #4 GA#17
Gray, Adolphus (2011) Morrow, GA
B-400 48.29 #5 GA#19
Sears, Ventavius (2013) Northside, GA
B-400 48.38 #4 pre
Clark, Ryan (2015) Banneker, GA
B-400 48.59 #5 pre
Wright, Dontavious (2012) Salem, GA
B-400 48.67 #6 pre
Shuler, Trevor (2012) Jones County, GA
B-400 48.73 #6
Blasingame, Jt (2012) Mays, GA
B-400 48.85 #7 pre
Wright, Dontavious (2012) Salem, GA
B-400 48.95 #7
Fleming, Tevin (2012) Cedar Shoals, GA
B-400 49.02 #9 pre GA#37
Gray, Adolphus (2011) Morrow, GA
B-400 49.25 #8 pre
Blasingame, Jt (2012) Mays, GA
B-400 49.33 #8

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coombs, Brandon (2012) Greenbrier, GA
B-800 1:52.85 #1
Wright, Dontavious (2012) Salem, GA
B-800 1:53.18 #2 GA#9
Reynolds, Brent Lakeside, GA
B-800 1:54.61 #3 GA#16
Erickson, Austin (2011) Chattahoochee, GA
B-800 1:55.32 #4
Coombs, Brandon (2012) Greenbrier, GA
B-800 1:56.04 #1 pre
Wright, Dontavious (2012) Salem, GA
B-800 1:56.54 #2 pre
Ivey, Damontae Alcovy, GA
B-800 1:56.71 #5 GA#28
Aponte, Rahiim (16) Miller Grove, GA
B-800 1:57.62 #6 GA#37
Erickson, Austin (2011) Chattahoochee, GA
B-800 1:57.66 #3 pre
Reynolds, Brent Lakeside, GA
B-800 1:57.68 #4 pre
Huntley, Taylor (2014) McIntosh, GA
B-800 1:57.87 #5 pre GA#41
Shead, Xavier Lovejoy, GA
B-800 1:57.88 #7 pre GA#43
Huntley, Taylor (2014) McIntosh, GA
B-800 1:58.11 #7
Aponte, Rahiim (16) Miller Grove, GA
B-800 1:58.18 #6 pre
Ivey, Damontae Alcovy, GA
B-800 1:58.38 #8 pre
Olsen, Erik (2014) Johns Creek, GA
B-800 1:58.67 #9 pre GA#55
Ribeiro, Dyriez (2012) Lovejoy, GA
B-800 1:58.96 #10 pre GA#59

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fleming, Patrick (2013) Pope, GA
B-1600 4:18.10 #1 GA#6
Coombs, Brandon (2012) Greenbrier, GA
B-1600 4:19.55 #2 GA#12
Vaughn, Sid (2012) Lakeside, GA
B-1600 4:19.73 #3 GA#13
Hort, Brad (2013) McIntosh, GA
B-1600 4:21.08 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vaughn, Sid (2012) Lakeside, GA
B-3200 9:20.06 #1 GA#3
Grant, Trevor (2012) Lambert, GA
B-3200 9:21.28 #2 GA#4
Hort, Brad (2013) McIntosh, GA
B-3200 9:24.60 #3 GA#10
Thurston, Michael (2014) Marist, GA
B-3200 9:27.70 #4 GA#12
Eldredge, Chance (2012) Chapel Hill, GA
B-3200 9:32.40 #5 GA#18
Fleming, Patrick (2013) Pope, GA
B-3200 9:35.85 #6

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Devon (2012) Kell, GA
B-110H 14.18 #1 US#41 GA#4 w(0.1)
Williams, Devon (2012) Kell, GA
B-110H 14.31 #1 pre w(-1)
Ferguson, Taurean (2013) Jonesboro, GA
B-110H 14.32 #2 GA#5 w(0.1)
Richardson, Tye (2012) Sprayberry, GA
B-110H 14.37 #3 w(0.1)
Ferguson, Taurean (2013) Jonesboro, GA
B-110H 14.45 #3 pre w(-1)
Howard, Troy (2012) Redan, GA
B-110H 14.52 #4 GA#11 w(0.1)
Howard, Troy (2012) Redan, GA
B-110H 14.60 #2 pre w(-0.1)
Mauger, Quincy (2013) Kell, GA
B-110H 14.68 #5 GA#17 w(0.1)
Richardson, Tye (2012) Sprayberry, GA
B-110H 14.74 #5 pre w(-1)
Byrd, Dez (2012) Glynn Academy, GA
B-110H 14.91 #6 GA#26 w(0.1)
Morris, Christopher (2013) Southwest Dekalb, GA
B-110H 14.92 #5 pre w(-0.1)
Byrd, Dez (2012) Glynn Academy, GA
B-110H 14.93 #6 pre w(-0.1)
Mauger, Quincy (2013) Kell, GA
B-110H 14.98 #7 pre w(-1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Calhoun, Jamario (2012) Cedar Shoals, GA
B-300H 36.97 #1 pre US#12 GA#1
Williams, Devon (2012) Kell, GA
B-300H 37.45 #1 US#36 GA#2
Williams, Devon (2012) Kell, GA
B-300H 37.94 #3 pre
Barry, Rick Hardaway, GA
B-300H 38.02 #2 GA#7
Richardson, Tye (2012) Sprayberry, GA
B-300H 38.27 #2 pre
Ferguson, Taurean (2013) Jonesboro, GA
B-300H 38.30 #4 pre
Barry, Rick Hardaway, GA
B-300H 38.74 #5 pre
Johnson, Dante (2013) Mays, GA
B-300H 38.97 #7 pre
Ferguson, Taurean (2013) Jonesboro, GA
B-300H 39.06 #3
Morris, Christopher (2013) Southwest Dekalb, GA
B-300H 39.34 #6 pre
Adams, Deo Woodland, GA
B-300H 39.40 #8 pre
Richardson, Tye (2012) Sprayberry, GA
B-300H 39.42 #4
Adams, Deo Woodland, GA
B-300H 39.44 #5
Jackson, Jordan (2013) Kell, GA
B-300H 39.44 #9 pre
Elder, Chris (2012) Loganville, GA
B-300H 39.89 #10 pre
Jackson, Dontarius Bainbridge, GA
B-300H 40.24 #11 pre
Calixte, J'Kari (2014) Alcovy, GA
B-300H 40.30 #12 pre
Johnson, Dante (2013) Mays, GA
B-300H 40.42 #6
Morris, Christopher (2013) Southwest Dekalb, GA
B-300H 40.54 #7
Evans, Tommy (2012) Tri Cities, GA
B-300H 40.67 #13 pre
Reese, Courtney Statesboro, GA
B-300H 40.70 #14 pre
Daigre, Sean (2013) Fayette County, GA
B-300H 41.56 #15 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Langston, Jalen (2012) Chapel Hill, GA
B-HJ 6'6" #1 GA#8
Card, Austin Pope, GA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 GA#8
Williams, Ontario Effingham County, GA
B-HJ 6'4" #3 GA#23

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Calhoun, Jamario (2012) Cedar Shoals, GA
B-LJ 23'5.25" #1 US#53 GA#5 w(0)
Fisher, Kenneth (2013) Tri Cities, GA
B-LJ 23'5" #2 US#54 GA#6 w(0.9)
Sevciuc, Demian (2013) Johns Creek, GA
B-LJ 23'3" #3 US#66 GA#7 w(-1)
Everett, Myles (2012) Pope, GA
B-LJ 23'3" #4 US#66 GA#7 w(0)
Mcdavid, Myles (2012) Evans, GA
B-LJ 22'8.5" #5 w(0.3)
Williams, Devon (2012) Kell, GA
B-LJ 22'7.25" #6 w(0)
Mercer, Jeremiah South Effingham, GA
B-LJ 22'6.5" #7 GA#17 w(-0.7)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Calhoun, Jamario (2012) Cedar Shoals, GA
B-TJ 49'9" #1 US#5 GA#1 w(0.2)
Sears, Ventavius (2013) Northside, GA
B-TJ 47'4" #2 w(-0.3)
Mcdavid, Myles (2012) Evans, GA
B-TJ 46'8.5" #3 w(0.2)
Spann, Joseph Ola, GA
B-TJ 46'5" #4 GA#7 w(0.3)
Fisher, Kenneth (2013) Tri Cities, GA
B-TJ 45'0" #5 w(1.2)
Bolton, Josh (2013) Cedar Shoals, GA
B-TJ 44'11" #6 GA#17 w(0)
Coilton, Larcel (2012) Villa Rica, GA
B-TJ 44'9" #7 GA#21 w(-0.6)
Williams, Preston (2015) Lovejoy, GA
B-TJ 44'5" #8 GA#26 w(0.5)
Harris, Rod Warner Robins, GA
B-TJ 44'4" #9 GA#28 w(1.3)
Timmons, Rufus Wayne County, GA
B-TJ 44'3" #10 GA#30 w(0)
Griffin, Victor Ola, GA
B-TJ 43'8.5" #11 GA#38 w(-1.4)
Mauger, Quincy (2013) Kell, GA
B-TJ 43'0" #12 GA#44 w(-3.1)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eckenroth, Austin (2012) Flowery Branch, GA
B-PV 15'5.75" #1
Daniel, Nathan (2012) Marist, GA
B-PV 15'0" #2
Berthold, Richard Starrs Mill, GA
B-PV 14'6" #3 GA#9
Jernigan, Jeff (2013) Lakeside, GA
B-PV 14'0" #4 GA#12
Creswell, Colter Northwest Whitfield County, GA
B-PV 14'0" #5 GA#12

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chambers, Jordan (2012) Kell, GA
B-SP 54'1.5" #1
Hilliard, Dewey Ware County, GA
B-SP 54'1.25" #2 GA#9
Nesbitt, Roc-M (2013) Carver, GA
B-SP 53'8.75" #3 GA#10
Vahoua, Marco (2012) Pope, GA
B-SP 52'9" #4 GA#12
Wooten, Todd Banneker, GA
B-SP 51'0" #5 GA#23
Clarke, Ricky Cedar Shoals, GA
B-SP 50'8.5" #6 GA#25

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chambers, Jordan (2012) Kell, GA
B-DT 160'3" #1 GA#9

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Creekside, FL
B-4x100 41.23 #1
Boys Relay Upson-Lee, GA
B-4x100 41.73 #2 GA#11
Boys Relay Fayette County, GA
B-4x100 42.01 #3
Boys Relay Fayette County, GA
B-4x100 42.11 #1 pre
Boys Relay Creekside, FL
B-4x100 42.20 #2 pre
Boys Relay Morrow, GA
B-4x100 42.22 #4
Boys Relay Upson-Lee, GA
B-4x100 42.28 #3 pre
Boys Relay South Effingham, GA
B-4x100 42.32 #5 GA#47
Boys Relay Woodland, GA
B-4x100 42.42 #5 pre
Boys Relay Woodland, GA
B-4x100 42.43 #6
Boys Relay Statesboro, GA
B-4x100 42.50 #7
Boys Relay South Effingham, GA
B-4x100 42.54 #4 pre
Boys Relay Morrow, GA
B-4x100 42.55 #7 pre
Boys Relay Greenbrier, GA
B-4x100 42.66 #9 pre
Boys Relay Statesboro, GA
B-4x100 42.69 #6 pre
Boys Relay Douglas County, GA
B-4x100 42.70 #10 pre
Boys Relay (1) Hardaway, GA
B-4x100 42.75 #8 pre GA#80
Boys Relay Salem, GA
B-4x100 42.80 #11 pre
Boys Relay Banneker, GA
B-4x100 42.97 #12 pre
Boys Relay Johns Creek, GA
B-4x100 43.02 #13 pre
Boys Relay Woodland, GA
B-4x100 43.32 #14 pre
Boys Relay Lovejoy, GA
B-4x100 43.41 #15 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sprayberry, GA
B-4x400 3:17.61 #1 US#72 GA#7
Boys Relay Mays, GA
B-4x400 3:19.22 #2 GA#12
Boys Relay Sprayberry, GA
B-4x400 3:19.81 #1 pre
Boys Relay Morrow, GA
B-4x400 3:20.26 #3
Boys Relay Cedar Shoals, GA
B-4x400 3:20.28 #2 pre GA#20
Boys Relay Whitewater, GA
B-4x400 3:20.55 #4 GA#23
Boys Relay Morrow, GA
B-4x400 3:20.64 #3 pre
Boys Relay Mays, GA
B-4x400 3:20.75 #5 pre
Boys Relay Whitewater, GA
B-4x400 3:20.81 #4 pre
Boys Relay Miller Grove, GA
B-4x400 3:20.94 #7 pre GA#26
Boys Relay Bainbridge, GA
B-4x400 3:21.03 #6 pre GA#28
Boys Relay Redan, GA
B-4x400 3:21.17 #8 pre GA#30
Boys Relay Greenbrier, GA
B-4x400 3:22.03 #9 pre
Boys Relay Kell, GA
B-4x400 3:22.06 #10 pre GA#37
Boys Relay Douglas County, GA
B-4x400 3:22.33 #11 pre
Boys Relay Alcovy, GA
B-4x400 3:22.71 #12 pre GA#41
Boys Relay Dunwoody, GA
B-4x400 3:23.00 #13 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State