Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: SC 3A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-12
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Spring Valley HS, Columbia, SC


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Brandon (2012) Dreher, SC
B-100 10.77 #1 w(1)
Hillian, Josh (2012) Airport, SC
B-100 10.90 #2 SC#12 w(1)
Chandler, Oliver (2013) Darlington, SC
B-100 10.94 #3 SC#15 w(1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Brandon (2012) Dreher, SC
B-200 21.40 #1 US#64 SC#2 w(1.3)
Lemmons, Bradford (2014) Dreher, SC
B-200 21.83 #2 SC#6 w(1.3)
Bacon, Jaylen (2014) Lower Richland, SC
B-200 21.87 #3 SC#7 w(1.3)
Flynn, Rodriguez (2012) Darlington, SC
B-200 22.19 #4 SC#16 w(1.3)
Brown, Kenyon (2013) Clinton, SC
B-200 22.24 #5 SC#17 w(1.3)
Bonaparte, Desmond (2012) Hilton Head, SC
B-200 22.40 #6 SC#21 w(1.3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edmonds, Marcus (2013) Lower Richland, SC
B-400 47.87 #1 US#92 SC#2
Lemmons, Bradford (2014) Dreher, SC
B-400 48.05 #2 SC#4
Flynn, Rodriguez (2012) Darlington, SC
B-400 49.29 #3
Flemming, D'Ante (2013) Greer, SC
B-400 49.66 #4
Bacon, Jaylen (2014) Lower Richland, SC
B-400 49.87 #5 SC#21

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goings, Eric (2012) Myrtle Beach, SC
B-800 1:56.46 #1 SC#3
White, Jamal (2012) South Pointe, SC
B-800 1:57.59 #2 SC#6
Putnam, Nick (2013) Dreher, SC
B-800 1:58.43 #3 SC#11
Alex, Matthew (2012) Hilton Head, SC
B-800 1:59.74 #4 SC#18
VanBuskirk, Sam (2012) Fort Mill, SC
B-800 1:59.76 #5 SC#19

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ivankovic, Andre (2013) D W Daniel, SC
B-1600 4:21.85 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ivankovic, Andre (2013) D W Daniel, SC
B-3200 9:25.71 #1
Manesiotis, Jack (2013) Hilton Head, SC
B-3200 9:29.97 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Markese (2014) Darlington, SC
B-110H 14.96 #1 SC#7 w(-1)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benjamin, Rakeem (2013) Crestwood, SC
B-400H 56.08 #1 SC#9
Harkins, Hunter (2012) Pickens, SC
B-400H 56.09 #2 SC#10

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Mike (2013) Lake Marion, SC
B-HJ 6'6" #1 SC#7
Raines, Dorian (2013) Seneca, SC
B-HJ 6'6" #2 SC#7
Smith, Chris (2012) Belton Honea Path, SC
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Johnson, Emaray (2012) Myrtle Beach, SC
B-HJ 6'4" #4 SC#14

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crockett, Montay (2012) South Pointe, SC
B-LJ 24'6" #1 NWI
Lebby, Miles (2013) South Pointe, SC
B-LJ 22'11.75" #2 NWI
Myers, John (2014) Dreher, SC
B-LJ 22'7.75" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lebby, Miles (2013) South Pointe, SC
B-TJ 46'6" #1 NWI
Oliver, Justice (2012) Battery Creek, SC
B-TJ 45'4" #2 NWI
Morris, Terrence (2013) Chester, SC
B-TJ 45'3.25" #3 NWI
Smith, Mike (2013) Southside, SC
B-TJ 44'2" #4 NWI
Mcmanus, Michael (2014) Marlboro, SC
B-TJ 43'4" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Squibbs, Brett (2012) South Pointe, SC
B-PV 15'6" #1 US#98 SC#2
Linta, Jeffrey (2012) North Myrtle Beach, SC
B-PV 15'6" #2
Doud, Adam (2012) Seneca, SC
B-PV 15'0" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zandi, Mason (2012) Chapin, SC
B-SP 52'3.5" #1
Chambliss, Myron (2013) Dreher, SC
B-SP 50'9" #2 SC#12

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dreher, SC
B-4x100 41.70 #1
Boys Relay Greer, SC
B-4x100 42.39 #2 SC#9
Boys Relay Darlington, SC
B-4x100 42.81 #3 SC#22
Boys Relay Crestwood, SC
B-4x100 43.07 #4
Boys Relay Wade Hampton, SC
B-4x100 43.62 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dreher, SC
B-4x400 3:19.86 #1 SC#4
Boys Relay Hilton Head, SC
B-4x400 3:22.78 #2 SC#11
Boys Relay Lower Richland, SC
B-4x400 3:22.99 #3
Boys Relay Greer, SC
B-4x400 3:23.00 #4 SC#12
Boys Relay South Pointe, SC
B-4x400 3:24.02 #5 SC#17
Boys Relay Bluffton, SC
B-4x400 3:24.30 #6 SC#19

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Chelsea (2014) Wilson, SC
G-100 12.10 #1 w(-1)
Johnson, Maria (2013) Dreher, SC
G-100 12.26 #2 SC#6 w(-1)
Sharber, Brandi (2013) Airport, SC
G-100 12.42 #3 SC#10 w(-1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Chelsea (2014) Wilson, SC
G-200 24.56 #1 w(2.6)
Jenkins, Takeyra (2014) Greer, SC
G-200 24.92 #2 w(2.6)
Holland, Kendra (2014) Seneca, SC
G-200 25.25 #3 w(2.6)
Trapp, Amanda (2013) D W Daniel, SC
G-200 25.37 #4 w(2.6)
Mcclain, Leveshia (2013) Hartsville, SC
G-200 25.53 #5 w(2.6)
Pinckney, Marissa (2013) Berkeley, SC
G-200 25.55 #6 w(2.6)
Washington, Talena (2012) Seneca, SC
G-200 25.99 #7 w(2.6)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenkins, Takeyra (2014) Greer, SC
G-400 55.72 #1 SC#1
Boatwright, Imani (2013) Lower Richland, SC
G-400 57.31 #2 SC#7
Trapp, Amanda (2013) D W Daniel, SC
G-400 57.33 #3 SC#8
Mcclain, Leveshia (2013) Hartsville, SC
G-400 57.97 #4 SC#12
Frieson, Shay (2013) Dreher, SC
G-400 58.65 #5
Holland, Kendra (2014) Seneca, SC
G-400 59.89 #6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boatwright, Imani (2013) Lower Richland, SC
G-800 2:17.95 #1 SC#2
Miller, London (2014) Wade Hampton, SC
G-800 2:18.40 #2 SC#3
Duer, Caroline (20012) Eastside, SC
G-800 2:19.96 #3 SC#7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eady, Ashlee (2012) Cane Bay, SC
G-HJ 5'6" #1 SC#2
Simpson, Latesha (2012) Clinton, SC
G-HJ 5'6" #2 SC#2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Manning, Jazmine (2014) Dreher, SC
G-LJ 18'0.5" #1 NWI
Brown, Gretchen (2012) Battery Creek, SC
G-LJ 17'11" #2 NWI
Moore, Dana (2012) Marlboro, SC
G-LJ 17'7.25" #3 NWI
Mills, Alexandria (2012) Seneca, SC
G-LJ 17'6" #4 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKale, Chastene (2012) Union, SC
G-TJ 37'11" #1 NWI
Mills, Alexandria (2012) Seneca, SC
G-TJ 37'6.5" #2 NWI
Moore, Dana (2012) Marlboro, SC
G-TJ 36'3" #3 NWI
Brown, Gretchen (2012) Battery Creek, SC
G-TJ 36'1" #4 NWI
Norman, Demisha (2013) Union County, SC
G-TJ 35'7" #5 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kramer, Natalie (2012) Wade Hampton, SC
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sansbury, Kristen (2013) Hartsville, SC
G-SP 41'9.5" #1
Morris, Dyandra (2012) Seneca, SC
G-SP 41'3" #2
Gibson, Camelia (2013) Seneca, SC
G-SP 37'8" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Seneca, SC
G-4x100 47.96 #1
Girls Relay Dreher, SC
G-4x100 47.99 #2 SC#4
Girls Relay Berkeley, SC
G-4x100 48.81 #3
Girls Relay Union County, SC
G-4x100 49.43 #4
Girls Relay Lower Richland, SC
G-4x100 49.45 #5
Girls Relay Darlington, SC
G-4x100 49.95 #6

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay D W Daniel, SC
G-4x400 3:58.27 #1 SC#6
Girls Relay Wade Hampton, SC
G-4x400 4:01.49 #2 SC#10
Girls Relay Lower Richland, SC
G-4x400 4:03.49 #3
Girls Relay Dreher, SC
G-4x400 4:04.40 #4 SC#14


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State