Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NC 4A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-19
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Greensboro, NC


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniel, Jahmaal (2014) Terry Sanford, NC
B-100 10.55 #1 US#36 NC#2 w(1.6)
Daniel, Jahmaal (2014) Terry Sanford, NC
B-100 10.56 #1 pre w(3)
Horton, Joseph (2012) Knightdale, NC
B-100 10.61 #2 NC#5 w(1.6)
Horton, Joseph (2012) Knightdale, NC
B-100 10.64 #3 pre w(3)
Mcrae, Brandon (2014) Hoke County, NC
B-100 10.70 #3 NC#6 w(1.6)
Tindall, Aaron (2013) Olympic, NC
B-100 10.72 #4 NC#9 w(1.6)
Mcrae, Brandon (2014) Hoke County, NC
B-100 10.76 #2 pre w(1.8)
King-Penn, Jakara (2015) Ronald Reagan, NC
B-100 10.77 #5 NC#10 w(1.6)
Tindall, Aaron (2013) Olympic, NC
B-100 10.82 #5 pre w(3)
Smalls, Da'Quan (2012) Knightdale, NC
B-100 10.85 #6 NC#16 w(1.6)
Williams, Petey (2013) Wake Forest-Rolesville, NC
B-100 10.86 #7 NC#18 w(1.6)
Williams, Petey (2013) Wake Forest-Rolesville, NC
B-100 10.87 #6 pre w(3)
Styles, Therius (2014) Needham Broughton, NC
B-100 10.88 #8 NC#22 w(1.6)
Styles, Therius (2014) Needham Broughton, NC
B-100 10.91 #4 pre w(1.8)
King-Penn, Jakara (2015) Ronald Reagan, NC
B-100 10.92 #7 pre w(1.8)
Smalls, Da'Quan (2012) Knightdale, NC
B-100 10.93 #8 pre w(1.8)
Duke, Austin (2012) Independence, NC
B-100 10.96 #9 pre w(3)
Jarrett, Fabian (2012) William G Enloe, NC
B-100 10.99 #10 pre w(3)
Jones, Xavier (2013) Lucy Ragsdale, NC
B-100 11.00 #11 pre w(1.8)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Horton, Joseph (2012) Knightdale, NC
B-200 21.03 #1 US#20 NC#1 w(0.9)
Jarrett, Fabian (2012) William G Enloe, NC
B-200 21.43 #2 US#70 NC#5 w(0.9)
Smalls, Da'Quan (2012) Knightdale, NC
B-200 21.44 #3 US#72 NC#6 w(0.9)
Daniel, Jahmaal (2014) Terry Sanford, NC
B-200 21.49 #4 US#89 NC#7 w(0.9)
Webster, Kenneth (2012) West Mecklenburg, NC
B-200 21.52 #5 US#98 NC#8 w(0.9)
Sheppard, Darrell (2012) Cary, NC
B-200 21.74 #6 NC#10 w(1.2)
Jones, Xavier (2013) Lucy Ragsdale, NC
B-200 21.77 #7 w(0.9)
King-Penn, Jakara (2015) Ronald Reagan, NC
B-200 21.92 #8 w(1.2)
North, Marquez (2013) Mallard Creek, NC
B-200 22.02 #9 NC#17 w(0.9)
Ramseur, Leonard (2012) Hillside, NC
B-200 22.09 #10 NC#21 w(1.2)
Jeffery, Quinton (2012) South View, NC
B-200 22.10 #11 NC#22 w(1.2)
Woods, Reggie (2013) Ardrey Kell, NC
B-200 22.14 #12 NC#23 w(1.2)
Davenport, Michael (2015) R B Glenn, NC
B-200 22.36 #13 w(1.2)
Cunningham, Greg (2012) West Charlotte, NC
B-200 22.45 #14 NC#35 w(1.2)
Boyd, Christopher (2012) Ben L Smith, NC
B-200 22.50 #15 NC#37 w(1.2)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Donyinah, Kwame (2013) Myers Park, NC
B-400 47.48 #1
Davis, Brian (2012) Fuquay-Varina, NC
B-400 48.12 #2
Jones, Xavier (2013) Lucy Ragsdale, NC
B-400 48.41 #3
Webster, Kenneth (2012) West Mecklenburg, NC
B-400 48.71 #4
Ortado, Dante (2012) Ben L Smith, NC
B-400 49.23 #5 NC#17
Bryant, Phillip (2013) Northwest Guilford, NC
B-400 49.44 #6 NC#24
Brown, Miles (2012) Green Hope, NC
B-400 49.49 #7 NC#28
Lovick, Ronnie (2013) New Bern, NC
B-400 49.54 #8

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Engels, Craig (2012) Ronald Reagan, NC
B-800 1:54.43 #1
Miller, Richard (2012) Millbrook, NC
B-800 1:55.56 #2
White, Christian (2014) Ardrey Kell, NC
B-800 1:55.86 #3
Jones, Clay (2012) Fuquay-Varina, NC
B-800 1:55.96 #4 NC#9
Walton Jr, Carl (2012) Northwest Guilford, NC
B-800 1:56.25 #5 NC#10
Gambill, Macon (2012) Mount Tabor, NC
B-800 1:57.38 #6
Rupinski, Michael (2012) Lake Norman, NC
B-800 1:58.82 #7
Hayden, Darrell (2013) Jack Britt, NC
B-800 1:59.41 #8
Ellerby, Carson (2014) Leesville Road, NC
B-800 1:59.74 #9

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Engels, Craig (2012) Ronald Reagan, NC
B-1600 4:18.24 #1
Miller, Richard (2012) Millbrook, NC
B-1600 4:20.64 #2
Sears, Jacob (2012) Panther Creek, NC
B-1600 4:21.15 #3
Copus, Joshua (2012) Mount Tabor, NC
B-1600 4:21.35 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberson, Sam (2012) Needham Broughton, NC
B-3200 9:20.73 #1
Gower, Jeremy (2012) West Johnston, NC
B-3200 9:26.38 #2
Marsh, Jordan (2012) Ronald Reagan, NC
B-3200 9:27.36 #3
Ellis, Michael (2012) Mount Tabor, NC
B-3200 9:31.53 #4 NC#17

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Javadi, Jordan (2012) Providence, NC
B-110H 14.21 #1 w(2.5)
Moody, Seyyan (2012) Scotland, NC
B-110H 14.26 #2 w(2.5)
Miller, Corey (2012) Mallard Creek, NC
B-110H 14.30 #3 w(2.5)
Javadi, Jordan (2012) Providence, NC
B-110H 14.39 #1 pre NC#6 w(1.9)
Miller, Corey (2012) Mallard Creek, NC
B-110H 14.42 #2 pre NWI
Foster, Matthew (2012) C E Jordan, NC
B-110H 14.45 #4 w(2.5)
Scarboro, Zack (2012) Porter Ridge, NC
B-110H 14.46 #5 w(2.5)
Moody, Seyyan (2012) Scotland, NC
B-110H 14.49 #3 pre NWI
Scarboro, Zack (2012) Porter Ridge, NC
B-110H 14.52 #5 pre NWI
Foster, Matthew (2012) C E Jordan, NC
B-110H 14.53 #4 pre w(1.9)
Mcniel, Tim (2013) Scotland, NC
B-110H 14.76 #6 w(2.5)
Barker, Drew (2014) T C Roberson, NC
B-110H 14.83 #6 pre NC#11 w(1.9)
Barker, Drew (2014) T C Roberson, NC
B-110H 14.86 #7 w(2.5)
Diggs, Malik (2013) Scotland, NC
B-110H 14.86 #7 pre NWI
Mcniel, Tim (2013) Scotland, NC
B-110H 14.92 #8 pre NC#14 w(1.9)
Diggs, Malik (2013) Scotland, NC
B-110H 14.94 #8 w(2.5)
Dangelo, Justin (2012) T C Roberson, NC
B-110H 14.98 #9 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenkins, Erin (2013) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-300H 37.92 #1 US#87 NC#1
Vincent, Kevin (2012) Athens Drive, NC
B-300H 38.41 #2 NC#4
Moody, Seyyan (2012) Scotland, NC
B-300H 38.51 #3 NC#6
Chase, Chandler (2012) Hopewell, NC
B-300H 38.72 #4 NC#7
Brown, Xavier (2014) Richmond, NC
B-300H 39.05 #5
Walter, Gavin (2012) David W Butler, NC
B-300H 39.22 #6
Powell, Khalid (2011) Knightdale, NC
B-300H 39.31 #7 NC#20
Scarboro, Zack (2012) Porter Ridge, NC
B-300H 39.90 #8
Frey, Tristen (2015) Apex, NC
B-300H 40.02 #9 NC#38
Funchess, Will (2012) South Mecklenburg, NC
B-300H 40.18 #10
Hines, Nyheim (2015) Leesville Road, NC
B-300H 40.23 #11
Foster, Matthew (2012) C E Jordan, NC
B-300H 40.54 #12
Pierce, Seth (2014) Southeast Guilford, NC
B-300H 40.89 #13
Barrett, Kenneth (2012) Sun Valley, NC
B-300H 41.22 #14
Smith, Adam (2012) Davie County, NC
B-300H 41.37 #15

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Addison, Jonathan (2012) William G Enloe, NC
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Holt, Jaylon (2012) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Streater, Derrick (2012) Sun Valley, NC
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Johnson, Kendrick (2012) Mooresville, NC
B-HJ 6'4" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, Diondre (2013) Jack Britt, NC
B-LJ 23'0" #1 NC#5 w(-0.9)
Grady, Laquan (2012) Emsley A Laney, NC
B-LJ 22'8" #2 NC#7 w(-1.3)
Addison, Jonathan (2012) William G Enloe, NC
B-LJ 22'5.5" #3 w(-0.4)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holt, Jaylon (2012) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-TJ 47'3.5" #1 w(-1.2)
Quick, Kwashaun (2012) Scotland, NC
B-TJ 46'8" #2 NC#8 w(-0.1)
Duke, Austin (2012) Independence, NC
B-TJ 46'3.5" #3 NC#9 w(-1)
Walton, Kevin (2012) Grimsley, NC
B-TJ 45'0" #4 NC#14 w(-0.9)
Tshiama, Reyho (2014) Apex, NC
B-TJ 44'4.75" #5 NC#17 w(-1)
Kennedy, Steven (2013) Pinecrest, NC
B-TJ 44'4" #6 NC#20 w(-2.4)
Faison, Dominque (2012) William G Enloe, NC
B-TJ 44'0" #7 w(-1.5)
Addison, Jonathan (2012) William G Enloe, NC
B-TJ 43'9.5" #8 NWI
Nunn, Johnny (2012) Rocky River, NC
B-TJ 43'5.5" #9 NC#27 w(-3.2)
Bell, Tyler (2012) Mooresville, NC
B-TJ 43'0" #10 w(-1)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Booth, Harrison (2012) Needham Broughton, NC
B-PV 14'6" #1
Vegas, Austin (2012) East Forsyth, NC
B-PV 14'6" #2
Harris, Reid (2012) Watauga, NC
B-PV 14'6" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beyle, Jon (2013) East Chapel Hill, NC
B-SP 55'1.5" #1
Peterkin, Jalen (2013) Southern Durham, NC
B-SP 55'0" #2
Cubra, Chris (2013) A C Reynolds, NC
B-SP 54'0" #3 NC#8
Leonard, John (2012) Terry Sanford, NC
B-SP 54'0" #4
Barnett, Stratford (2012) Sanderson, NC
B-SP 51'7.5" #5
Stockton, Bj (2013) Mooresville, NC
B-SP 50'2.5" #6
Burns, Tommy (2012) A C Reynolds, NC
B-SP 50'1.75" #7

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beyle, Jon (2013) East Chapel Hill, NC
B-DT 161'3" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Knightdale, NC
B-4x100 41.93 #1
Boys Relay Riverside, NC
B-4x100 42.55 #2
Boys Relay Needham Broughton, NC
B-4x100 42.64 #3
Boys Relay Scotland, NC
B-4x100 42.67 #4
Boys Relay Olympic, NC
B-4x100 42.71 #5
Boys Relay Holly Springs, NC
B-4x100 42.74 #6 NC#14
Boys Relay John T Hoggard, NC
B-4x100 42.75 #7 NC#15
Boys Relay Wakefield, NC
B-4x100 42.84 #8
Boys Relay South View, NC
B-4x100 42.87 #10
Boys Relay Ardrey Kell, NC
B-4x100 42.87 #9 NC#19
Boys Relay Southeast Guilford, NC
B-4x100 42.93 #11
Boys Relay West Charlotte, NC
B-4x100 43.01 #12
Boys Relay Ronald Reagan, NC
B-4x100 43.43 #13

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay William G Enloe, NC
B-4x200 1:26.61 #1 US#31 NC#2
Boys Relay Knightdale, NC
B-4x200 1:26.93 #2
Boys Relay Holly Springs, NC
B-4x200 1:27.22 #3 US#58 NC#4
Boys Relay Olympic, NC
B-4x200 1:27.39 #4 US#73 NC#5
Boys Relay Riverside, NC
B-4x200 1:27.85 #5 NC#7
Boys Relay Mallard Creek, NC
B-4x200 1:28.52 #6 NC#13
Boys Relay E E Smith, NC
B-4x200 1:28.66 #7 NC#16
Boys Relay Hillside, NC
B-4x200 1:28.70 #8 NC#17
Boys Relay Ben L Smith, NC
B-4x200 1:29.03 #9 NC#19
Boys Relay Hoke County, NC
B-4x200 1:29.28 #10 NC#24
Boys Relay West Charlotte, NC
B-4x200 1:29.92 #11 NC#32
Boys Relay North Davidson, NC
B-4x200 1:31.29 #12 NC#71
Boys Relay R B Glenn, NC
B-4x200 1:32.37 #13

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Knightdale, NC
B-4x400 3:18.37 #1
Boys Relay Jack Britt, NC
B-4x400 3:19.69 #2
Boys Relay Fuquay-Varina, NC
B-4x400 3:20.75 #3 NC#5
Boys Relay Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-4x400 3:21.80 #4
Boys Relay New Bern, NC
B-4x400 3:21.83 #5
Boys Relay Rocky River, NC
B-4x400 3:21.89 #6
Boys Relay Northwest Guilford, NC
B-4x400 3:23.21 #7
Boys Relay Ben L Smith, NC
B-4x400 3:24.45 #8 NC#18
Boys Relay Hillside, NC
B-4x400 3:24.79 #9

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ronald Reagan, NC
B-4x800 7:50.60 #1 US#87 NC#2
Boys Relay Mount Tabor, NC
B-4x800 7:51.48 #2
Boys Relay Knightdale, NC
B-4x800 7:56.34 #3 NC#4
Boys Relay Cary, NC
B-4x800 7:59.97 #4
Boys Relay Ardrey Kell, NC
B-4x800 8:02.33 #5

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Alexis (2012) Apex, NC
G-100 11.66 #1 w(2.1)
Franklin, Markia (2012) Southern Durham, NC
G-100 11.85 #2 w(2.1)
Moore, Sabrina (2013) North Mecklenburg, NC
G-100 11.87 #3 w(2.1)
Murphy, Alexis (2012) Apex, NC
G-100 11.88 #1 pre w(2.3)
Dawson, Jasmine (2013) West Johnston, NC
G-100 11.94 #4 w(2.1)
Moore, Sabrina (2013) North Mecklenburg, NC
G-100 11.95 #2 pre w(1.1)
Franklin, Markia (2012) Southern Durham, NC
G-100 11.99 #3 pre w(2.3)
Girardeau, Darlene (2012) South View, NC
G-100 12.08 #5 w(2.1)
Williams, J'Den (2012) Wakefield, NC
G-100 12.11 #6 w(2.1)
Tapper, Naya (2012) West Mecklenburg, NC
G-100 12.18 #7 w(2.1)
Girardeau, Darlene (2012) South View, NC
G-100 12.20 #4 pre w(1.1)
Dawson, Jasmine (2013) West Johnston, NC
G-100 12.21 #5 pre NC#12 w(1.1)
Williams, J'Den (2012) Wakefield, NC
G-100 12.22 #6 pre w(1.1)
Rayfield, Madison (2012) East Forsyth, NC
G-100 12.23 #7 pre NC#13 w(1.1)
Rayfield, Madison (2012) East Forsyth, NC
G-100 12.24 #8 w(2.1)
Tapper, Naya (2012) West Mecklenburg, NC
G-100 12.24 #8 pre w(2.3)
Woodall, Atlanta (2015) Riverside, NC
G-100 12.30 #9 pre w(2.3)
Roman-Perez, Janivette (2012) New Bern, NC
G-100 12.41 #10 pre w(2.3)
Thomas, Natasala (2012) West Charlotte, NC
G-100 12.41 #11 pre w(2.3)
Lee, Breanna (2013) David W Butler, NC
G-100 12.43 #12 pre NC#31 w(1.1)
Spigner, Myshale (2014) Parkland, NC
G-100 12.46 #13 pre w(2.3)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Alexis (2012) Apex, NC
G-200 23.96 #1 US#27 NC#1 w(1)
Brockington, Tyler (2012) Dudley, NC
G-200 24.09 #2 US#42 NC#3 w(1)
Lea, Tyra (2013) Wakefield, NC
G-200 24.18 #3 US#56 NC#4 w(1)
Dawson, Jasmine (2013) West Johnston, NC
G-200 24.49 #4 w(1)
Moore, Sabrina (2013) North Mecklenburg, NC
G-200 24.50 #5 w(1)
Spigner, Myshale (2014) Parkland, NC
G-200 24.83 #6 NC#12 w(1)
Faulcon, Aalayah (2012) Southern Durham, NC
G-200 24.83 #7 NC#12 w(1)
Roman-Perez, Janivette (2012) New Bern, NC
G-200 24.88 #8 NC#14 w(1.7)
Briscoe, Justice (2013) Mallard Creek, NC
G-200 24.91 #9 w(1.7)
Graham, Ariah (2012) Wakefield, NC
G-200 25.21 #10 NC#21 w(1)
Davis, Jakiya (2012) Garner, NC
G-200 25.42 #11 NC#28 w(1.7)
Whiteside, Arianna (2014) T C Roberson, NC
G-200 25.47 #12 NC#32 w(1.7)
Logan, Katerra (2013) Mount Tabor, NC
G-200 25.52 #13 NC#33 w(1.7)
Sherman, Katlin (2015) Parkland, NC
G-200 25.55 #14 w(1.7)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Graham, Ariah (2012) Wakefield, NC
G-400 55.14 #1
Faulcon, Aalayah (2012) Southern Durham, NC
G-400 56.14 #2
White, Layla (2015) Cary, NC
G-400 56.76 #3
Briscoe, Justice (2013) Mallard Creek, NC
G-400 56.81 #4 NC#10
Patillo, Tiana (2013) Wakefield, NC
G-400 57.20 #5
Culbreath, Joceyln (2014) Ronald Reagan, NC
G-400 57.74 #6
tapper, noel (2013) West Mecklenburg, NC
G-400 58.09 #7
Morgan, Kiyonna (2012) East Mecklenburg, NC
G-400 58.11 #8
Gelbach, Anna (2012) Myers Park, NC
G-400 58.26 #9
Morrison, Erin (2015) Parkland, NC
G-400 58.66 #10
Little, Emani (2013) Jack Britt, NC
G-400 59.14 #11
Rea, Kelsey (2013) Pinecrest, NC
G-400 59.22 #12 NC#46

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howell, Shelby (2012) New Hanover, NC
G-800 2:11.99 #1 NC#3
Cunningham, Jennie (2013) Pinecrest, NC
G-800 2:13.99 #2 NC#6
Fisher, Esther (2012) JH Rose, NC
G-800 2:16.98 #3
Daniel, Gina (2013) Providence, NC
G-800 2:17.16 #4

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
George, Samantha (2012) Millbrook, NC
G-1600 4:51.54 #1 US#44 NC#2
Brubaker, Ashley (2012) Ronald Reagan, NC
G-1600 4:57.72 #2 NC#5
Middlebrook, Darby (2012) Watauga, NC
G-1600 4:59.10 #3 NC#6
Kramer, Kaitlyn (2012) Ardrey Kell, NC
G-1600 4:59.80 #4 NC#7
Talbert, Madelin (2012) South Mecklenburg, NC
G-1600 5:00.00 #5 NC#8
Gordon, Brooke (2013) T C Roberson, NC
G-1600 5:05.13 #6 NC#12
Fisher, Esther (2012) JH Rose, NC
G-1600 5:06.67 #7 NC#15

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McBride, Anna (2013) Davie County, NC
G-3200 10:47.82 #1
George, Samantha (2012) Millbrook, NC
G-3200 10:53.28 #2
Sullivan, Megan (2014) Needham Broughton, NC
G-3200 10:55.31 #3
Foreman, Sydney (2014) Ardrey Kell, NC
G-3200 11:00.90 #4
Kamrani, Pegah (2013) East Chapel Hill, NC
G-3200 11:09.59 #5 NC#16
Harman, Madison (2013) Watauga, NC
G-3200 11:16.41 #6
Enright, Theresa (2015) Green Hope, NC
G-3200 11:16.83 #7
Foskey, Dakota (2012) West Johnston, NC
G-3200 11:18.23 #8 NC#23

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Mollie (2013) Clayton, NC
G-100H 13.66 #1 w(2.3)
Williams, Mollie (2013) Clayton, NC
G-100H 13.70 #1 pre US#9 NC#1 w(2)
Perry, Alexis (2012) C E Jordan, NC
G-100H 13.85 #2 w(2.3)
Blakney, Alvonna (2012) West Mecklenburg, NC
G-100H 13.93 #3 w(2.3)
Roberts, Hunter (2013) Southwest Guilford, NC
G-100H 14.03 #4 w(2.3)
Perry, Alexis (2012) C E Jordan, NC
G-100H 14.07 #2 pre US#35 NC#3 w(0.7)
Blakney, Alvonna (2012) West Mecklenburg, NC
G-100H 14.07 #3 pre w(2)
Brooks, Shemiah (2012) Southwest Guilford, NC
G-100H 14.08 #5 w(2.3)
Hutchinson, Cheyenne (2012) Hopewell, NC
G-100H 14.11 #6 w(2.3)
Brooks, Shemiah (2012) Southwest Guilford, NC
G-100H 14.31 #5 pre w(2)
Hutchinson, Cheyenne (2012) Hopewell, NC
G-100H 14.32 #4 pre US#96 NC#6 w(0.7)
Roberts, Hunter (2013) Southwest Guilford, NC
G-100H 14.46 #6 pre NC#9 w(0.7)
Riley, Alyiah (2013) High Point Central, NC
G-100H 14.48 #7 w(2.3)
Williams, Kayla (2013) Southwest Guilford, NC
G-100H 14.85 #8 w(2.3)
Riley, Alyiah (2013) High Point Central, NC
G-100H 14.95 #7 pre NC#14 w(0.7)
Williams, Kayla (2013) Southwest Guilford, NC
G-100H 15.07 #8 pre w(2)
Howell, Jacklyn (2014) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-100H 15.16 #9 pre w(2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brockington, Tyler (2012) Dudley, NC
G-300H 41.81 #1 US#10 NC#1
Blakney, Alvonna (2012) West Mecklenburg, NC
G-300H 42.96 #2 US#56 NC#2
Morrison, Tametris (2013) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-300H 43.13 #3 US#64 NC#3
Williams, Mollie (2013) Clayton, NC
G-300H 43.81 #4 NC#4
Snyder, Abby (2012) Pinecrest, NC
G-300H 43.96 #5 NC#6
Hutchinson, Cheyenne (2012) Hopewell, NC
G-300H 44.07 #6 NC#7
McDonald, Megan (2012) T C Roberson, NC
G-300H 44.24 #7 NC#8
Dye, Daniqua (2013) Sanderson, NC
G-300H 44.44 #8 NC#9
Stanley, Megan (2012) Riverside, NC
G-300H 44.92 #9
Williams, Ebony (2015) Parkland, NC
G-300H 44.94 #10 NC#14
Howell, Jacklyn (2014) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-300H 45.21 #11 NC#16
Myslinski, Emily (2015) East Chapel Hill, NC
G-300H 45.26 #12 NC#17
Cottle, Cidney (2011) Olympic, NC
G-300H 45.74 #13 NC#22
Pegram, Caprisha (2012) High Point Central, NC
G-300H 46.12 #14 NC#25
Robinson, Lexie (2012) Apex, NC
G-300H 46.61 #15
Riley, Alyiah (2013) High Point Central, NC
G-300H 46.71 #16 NC#30

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perry, Alexis (2012) C E Jordan, NC
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Douglas, Domoniee (2013) Garner, NC
G-HJ 5'6" #2 NC#3
Bell, Amara (2013) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-HJ 5'4" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perry, Alexis (2012) C E Jordan, NC
G-LJ 18'5" #1 NC#2 w(0)
Girardeau, Darlene (2012) South View, NC
G-LJ 18'4.75" #2 w(0.2)
Hayes, Dejah (2013) Western Guilford, NC
G-LJ 18'3.5" #3 NC#3 w(0)
Graham, Ariah (2012) Wakefield, NC
G-LJ 18'1.5" #4 NC#5 w(1.1)
Lewis, Tiffani (2013) Millbrook, NC
G-LJ 17'7.5" #5 NC#8 w(0)
Hutchinson, Cheyenne (2012) Hopewell, NC
G-LJ 17'7" #6 w(-1.9)
Morrison, Shakerya (2013) East Wake, NC
G-LJ 17'4.5" #7 NC#16 w(0)
Gregory, Amanda (2013) John T Hoggard, NC
G-LJ 17'4.5" #8 NC#16 w(-2.9)
Rayfield, Madison (2012) East Forsyth, NC
G-LJ 17'0.5" #9 NC#21 w(0)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Shemiah (2012) Southwest Guilford, NC
G-TJ 38'10" #1 US#58 NC#2 w(-1.5)
Hayes, Dejah (2013) Western Guilford, NC
G-TJ 38'0.5" #2 NC#4 w(-1.6)
Mclymore, Crystan (2012) Millbrook, NC
G-TJ 37'8.25" #3 NC#6 w(-3.2)
Brice, Achsah (2012) Dudley, NC
G-TJ 37'1.5" #4 NC#10 w(-1.6)
Ford, Cidni (2013) Wakefield, NC
G-TJ 36'4" #5 NC#14 w(-1.4)
Davis, Alexis (2014) David W Butler, NC
G-TJ 36'2.5" #6 NC#16 w(-2)
Lea, Tyra (2013) Wakefield, NC
G-TJ 36'0.5" #7 NC#17 w(0)
Spencer, Angel (2012) Harnett Central, NC
G-TJ 35'8.25" #8 NC#20 w(-0.9)
Gibson, Argia (2013) Lake Norman, NC
G-TJ 35'5" #9 NC#23 w(-1.9)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Sydney (2012) East Forsyth, NC
G-PV 12'9" #1
Lee, Kristen (2013) Wakefield, NC
G-PV 12'0" #2 US#97 NC#3
Yvars, Rayna (2013) Green Hope, NC
G-PV 11'6" #3
Diener, Audrey (2012) Apex, NC
G-PV 11'6" #4 NC#5
Neagle, Rachel (2013) East Forsyth, NC
G-PV 11'0" #5
Rodes, Elizabeth (2012) Mooresville, NC
G-PV 11'0" #6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tate, Brianna (2012) Grimsley, NC
G-SP 42'11.25" #1
Warren, Bre'anna (2013) Western Guilford, NC
G-SP 39'9.75" #2
Brown, Carthenia (2012) Lumberton, NC
G-SP 39'5.25" #3
Dunn, Aylssa (2012) William G Enloe, NC
G-SP 38'8.75" #4 NC#8
Evans, Lauren (2014) Pine Forest, NC
G-SP 38'5.25" #5 NC#10
Fulcher, Sara (2012) East Chapel Hill, NC
G-SP 38'0.25" #6 NC#12
Farmer, Tierra (2012) Pine Forest, NC
G-SP 37'0.25" #7 NC#18
McWhorter, India (2013) Alexander Central, NC
G-SP 36'10.25" #8 NC#20
Stroman, Quenell (2012) Zebulon B Vance, NC
G-SP 35'9" #9 NC#31
Smith, Shanel (2014) Olympic, NC
G-SP 35'5" #10 NC#35

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warren, Bre'anna (2013) Western Guilford, NC
G-DT 132'4" #1
Dunn, Aylssa (2012) William G Enloe, NC
G-DT 131'9" #2
Hames, Bryanna (2014) Myers Park, NC
G-DT 120'3" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Parkland, NC
G-4x100 47.73 #1 NC#4
Girls Relay Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-4x100 47.95 #2
Girls Relay West Mecklenburg, NC
G-4x100 48.01 #3
Girls Relay Southern Durham, NC
G-4x100 48.10 #4
Girls Relay East Forsyth, NC
G-4x100 48.19 #5 NC#6
Girls Relay David W Butler, NC
G-4x100 48.33 #6 NC#7
Girls Relay Southwest Guilford, NC
G-4x100 48.34 #7 NC#8
Girls Relay C E Jordan, NC
G-4x100 48.59 #8
Girls Relay Garner, NC
G-4x100 48.72 #9 NC#12
Girls Relay Riverside, NC
G-4x100 49.28 #10
Girls Relay West Johnston, NC
G-4x100 49.39 #11
Girls Relay Hopewell, NC
G-4x100 49.47 #12
Girls Relay A C Reynolds, NC
G-4x100 49.63 #13
Girls Relay William G Enloe, NC
G-4x100 49.63 #14 NC#24
Girls Relay Mount Tabor, NC
G-4x100 49.80 #15

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Parkland, NC
G-4x200 1:39.62 #1
Girls Relay Wakefield, NC
G-4x200 1:40.27 #2
Girls Relay Dudley, NC
G-4x200 1:40.40 #3 US#46 NC#3
Girls Relay West Mecklenburg, NC
G-4x200 1:41.15 #4 US#72 NC#4
Girls Relay Mount Tabor, NC
G-4x200 1:42.94 #5
Girls Relay Cary, NC
G-4x200 1:43.03 #6
Girls Relay East Chapel Hill, NC
G-4x200 1:43.09 #7 NC#9
Girls Relay West Johnston, NC
G-4x200 1:43.40 #8 NC#12
Girls Relay Hoke County, NC
G-4x200 1:43.49 #9 NC#13
Girls Relay T C Roberson, NC
G-4x200 1:43.72 #10
Girls Relay Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-4x200 1:43.72 #11
Girls Relay North Mecklenburg, NC
G-4x200 1:44.37 #12 NC#26
Girls Relay Clayton, NC
G-4x200 1:45.61 #13

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wakefield, NC
G-4x400 3:47.72 #1
Girls Relay Myers Park, NC
G-4x400 3:53.68 #2 NC#2
Girls Relay West Mecklenburg, NC
G-4x400 3:55.89 #3 NC#3
Girls Relay Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-4x400 3:56.81 #4 NC#4
Girls Relay Parkland, NC
G-4x400 3:57.83 #5
Girls Relay Cary, NC
G-4x400 3:58.10 #6
Girls Relay Pinecrest, NC
G-4x400 3:58.24 #7 NC#7
Girls Relay Apex, NC
G-4x400 3:58.54 #8 NC#8
Girls Relay Fuquay-Varina, NC
G-4x400 4:00.06 #9
Girls Relay T C Roberson, NC
G-4x400 4:01.45 #10 NC#11
Girls Relay North Mecklenburg, NC
G-4x400 4:02.55 #11 NC#14

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Needham Broughton, NC
G-4x800 9:11.48 #1 US#34 NC#1
Girls Relay Green Hope, NC
G-4x800 9:15.56 #2 US#60 NC#2
Girls Relay Watauga, NC
G-4x800 9:15.59 #3 US#61 NC#3
Girls Relay Ardrey Kell, NC
G-4x800 9:21.89 #4 NC#4
Girls Relay T C Roberson, NC
G-4x800 9:23.75 #5 NC#5
Girls Relay Cary, NC
G-4x800 9:29.90 #6 NC#6
Girls Relay Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-4x800 9:38.30 #7 NC#11
Girls Relay West Johnston, NC
G-4x800 9:39.03 #8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State