Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA AAA Distrct 7 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-19
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Pittsburgh, PA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barlow, Aaron (2012) Gateway, PA
B-100 10.88 #1 NWI
Barnes, Forest Seneca Valley, PA
B-100 10.88 #1 pre NWI
Jones, Tyrell Woodland Hills, PA
B-100 10.92 #2 NWI
Barnes, Forest Seneca Valley, PA
B-100 10.99 #3 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barlow, Aaron (2012) Gateway, PA
B-200 21.74 #1 NWI
Shivetts, Kyle (2013) North Allegheny, PA
B-200 21.81 #2 NWI
Wheeler, Jimmy (2014) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-200 22.20 #3 NWI
Borsuk, Joey (2012) Hempfield Area, PA
B-200 22.21 #4 NWI
Wheeler, Jimmy (2014) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-200 22.23 #1 pre NWI
Barlow, Aaron (2012) Gateway, PA
B-200 22.36 #4 pre NWI
Jones, Tyrell Woodland Hills, PA
B-200 22.37 #5 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Philogene, Oliver (2012) Seneca Valley, PA
B-400 48.44 #1
Ross, Tyler (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-400 49.37 #2
Rutkowski, John (2013) Upper Saint Clair, PA
B-400 49.57 #3 PA#36
West, Sherman (2013) Hempfield Area, PA
B-400 49.79 #4
Lighty, Darius (2013) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-400 49.81 #5

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tonzo, Vincent (2012) North Allegheny, PA
B-800 1:53.66 #1 PA#10
Bailey, Wil (2012) Penn Hills, PA
B-800 1:54.30 #2
Culley, Chris (2013) Moon Area, PA
B-800 1:56.84 #3 PA#38
Wilhoite, Dylin (2014) Penn Hills, PA
B-800 1:57.80 #4 PA#68
Dougherty, Billy (2014) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-800 1:58.53 #5 PA#85
Konrad, Walter Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-800 1:58.57 #6 PA#87
Kletzli, Philip Knoch, PA
B-800 1:58.81 #7
Bruni, Tom West Allegheny, PA
B-800 1:59.05 #8
Squirers, Tyree Penn Hills, PA
B-800 1:59.34 #9
Vescovi, Anthony Bethel Park, PA
B-800 1:59.57 #10
Smith, James (2014) Upper Saint Clair, PA
B-800 1:59.71 #11
Mazzanti, Mike (2014) New Castle, PA
B-800 1:59.74 #12
Mccloskey, Matt (2013) Belle Vernon Area, PA
B-800 1:59.99 #13

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moran, Alex (2012) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-1600 4:20.04 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kuchta, Andrew (2012) Baldwin, PA
B-3200 9:10.36 #1 US#96 PA#2
Steiner, Logan (2012) North Allegheny, PA
B-3200 9:17.21 #2
Martin, Ethan (2014) Fox Chapel, PA
B-3200 9:28.64 #3
Appman, Timothy North Allegheny, PA
B-3200 9:28.88 #4 PA#30
Faye, Jon (2013) Hempfield Area, PA
B-3200 9:28.96 #5 PA#31
Mauser, Kevin (2012) Shaler Area, PA
B-3200 9:28.98 #6 PA#32
Whelan, Connor Fox Chapel, PA
B-3200 9:31.84 #7 PA#44
Shields, Brian (2013) Hampton, VA
B-3200 9:38.44 #8 VA#45
Louco, Cordon (2014) North Allegheny, PA
B-3200 9:38.85 #9 PA#73

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elam, Jeff (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-110H 14.55 #1 NWI
Elam, Jeff (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-110H 14.75 #1 pre NWI
Salter, Savon (2012) Penn Hills, PA
B-110H 14.80 #2 NWI
Mitchell, Brandon (2014) Fox Chapel, PA
B-110H 14.82 #3 NWI
Nixon, Anthony (2012) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-110H 14.83 #4 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elam, Jeff (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-300H 37.78 #1
Ayitey, Mark (2012) Woodland Hills, PA
B-300H 38.79 #2 PA#17
Nixon, Anthony (2012) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-300H 39.32 #3 PA#34
Doaty, Torey (2014) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-300H 39.33 #4
Livingood, Paul (2012) Mcguffey, PA
B-300H 39.58 #5 PA#41
Mitchell, Brandon (2014) Fox Chapel, PA
B-300H 39.71 #6 PA#46
Crise, Alan Highlands, PA
B-300H 39.97 #7
Murphy, Ben Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-300H 40.10 #8 PA#60
Mounts, Mitch (2012) Mcguffey, PA
B-300H 40.17 #9 PA#67
Mukherjee, Arjun Fox Chapel, PA
B-300H 40.33 #10 PA#76
Evans, Donivel (2013) Kiski Area, PA
B-300H 40.42 #11 PA#78
Grafton, Matt (2013) Kittanning, PA
B-300H 40.49 #12 PA#83
Hughes, Kenny (2014) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-300H 40.79 #13
Stevens, Ken (2013) Gateway, PA
B-300H 40.96 #14
Ciorra, Alexander Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-300H 40.97 #15
Roberts, Andrew Hopewell, PA
B-300H 41.28 #16
Wentzel, Taylor South Park, PA
B-300H 41.33 #17
Ubinger, Matt North Hills, PA
B-300H 41.34 #18
Nola, Joseph Gateway, PA
B-300H 41.36 #19
Zimmerman, David Fox Chapel, PA
B-300H 41.52 #20
Burchesky, Michael Canon-McMillan, PA
B-300H 41.91 #21

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Shawn (2012) Canon-McMillan, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Shawn (2012) Canon-McMillan, PA
B-LJ 22'11.75" #1 NWI
Carter, Marcus (2012) New Castle, PA
B-LJ 22'10" #2 NWI
Mckoy, Diare (2012) Albert Gallatin, PA
B-LJ 22'8.5" #3 NWI
Moore, Umar Moon Area, PA
B-LJ 22'6" #4 NWI
Conn, Patrick (2013) Laurel Highlands, PA
B-LJ 22'2.25" #5 NWI
Mckay, Gregory (2012) Albert Gallatin, PA
B-LJ 22'1.5" #6 NWI
Brooks, Isaiah (2015) Woodland Hills, PA
B-LJ 22'1.25" #7 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Shawn (2012) Canon-McMillan, PA
B-TJ 46'9" #1 NWI
Thompson, Julian (2012) Greensburg-Salem, PA
B-TJ 46'4.5" #2 NWI
King, Greg (2013) Franklin Regional, PA
B-TJ 44'4" #3 NWI
Fulmore, Derrick (2014) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-TJ 44'2.5" #4 NWI
Blaszczak, E J Laurel Highlands, PA
B-TJ 44'1.5" #5 NWI
Carter, Darrious (2014) Indiana, PA
B-TJ 43'6.75" #6 NWI
Murry, Spencer Butler, PA
B-TJ 43'3" #7 NWI
Joiner, Christian (2012) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-TJ 43'1.5" #8 NWI
Day, De'Lorian (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-TJ 43'0.25" #9 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Laverdiere, Jesse (2012) Laurel Highlands, PA
B-PV 15'0" #1
Hensh, Jacob (2012) Laurel Highlands, PA
B-PV 14'6" #2
Neugebauer, Brett (2013) North Allegheny, PA
B-PV 14'0" #3 PA#19

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Max (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-SP 53'2.5" #1
Monta, Luke (2012) Greensburg-Salem, PA
B-SP 51'9" #2
Bauccio, Anthony (2013) Gateway, PA
B-SP 50'5.5" #3
Tuzikow, Andy Knoch, PA
B-SP 50'5" #4
Smider, Ryan (2013) South Park, PA
B-SP 50'0.5" #5 PA#60

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Max (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-DT 177'4" #1 PA#7
Wisneski, Zachary (2012) Derry, PA
B-DT 163'5" #2 PA#13
Pantalone, Clement (2012) Greensburg-Salem, PA
B-DT 160'4" #3

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stanley, Billy (2012) South Park, PA
B-JT 227'0" #1
Janicki, Anthony (2012) Elizabeth Forward, PA
B-JT 184'2" #2
Smorey, Luke (2014) Baldwin, PA
B-JT 182'8" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Kiski Area, PA
B-4x100 42.56 #1 PA#13
Boys Relay Gateway, PA
B-4x100 42.74 #2
Boys Relay Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-4x100 43.20 #3 PA#40
Boys Relay Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-4x100 43.35 #4 PA#47
Boys Relay West Mifflin Area, PA
B-4x100 43.41 #5 PA#52
Boys Relay Moon Area, PA
B-4x100 43.51 #6 PA#57
Boys Relay North Allegheny, PA
B-4x100 43.58 #7 PA#62
Boys Relay Baldwin, PA
B-4x100 43.91 #8 PA#89
Boys Relay Hampton, PA
B-4x100 43.98 #9 PA#98

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-4x400 3:19.27 #1
Boys Relay Greater Latrobe, PA
B-4x400 3:20.12 #2 PA#11
Boys Relay North Allegheny, PA
B-4x400 3:20.53 #3 PA#14
Boys Relay Penn Hills , PA
B-4x400 3:21.72 #5 PA#21
Boys Relay Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-4x400 3:22.29 #6 PA#25
Boys Relay Seneca Valley, PA
B-4x400 3:22.63 #7

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Kiski Area, PA
B-4x800 7:54.84 #1
Boys Relay Norwin, PA
B-4x800 8:02.72 #2 PA#35
Boys Relay Bethel Park, PA
B-4x800 8:02.99 #3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-100 12.13 #1 NWI
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-100 12.15 #2 NWI
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-100 12.38 #1 pre NWI
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-100 12.40 #2 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-200 24.69 #1 NWI
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-200 25.16 #1 pre NWI
Ruffing, Kaitlyn (2013) Franklin Regional, PA
G-200 25.27 #2 NWI
O'Connell, Abby (2012) North Hills, PA
G-200 25.33 #4 pre NWI
Kuss, Krista (2012) Baldwin, PA
G-200 25.41 #2 pre NWI
Ruffing, Kaitlyn (2013) Franklin Regional, PA
G-200 25.47 #5 pre NWI
O'Connell, Abby (2012) North Hills, PA
G-200 25.65 #3 NWI
Wills, Christina Ringgold, PA
G-200 25.77 #3 pre NWI
Kuss, Krista (2012) Baldwin, PA
G-200 25.77 #4 NWI
Roberson, Christina (2016) Penn Hills, PA
G-200 25.96 #6 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Hanna (2013) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-400 55.93 #1 PA#8
O'Connell, Abby (2012) North Hills, PA
G-400 56.43 #2
Peterson, Dejalynn (2014) Chartiers Valley, PA
G-400 56.49 #3 PA#12
Ruffing, Kaitlyn (2013) Franklin Regional, PA
G-400 57.31 #4
Garland, Desiree (2013) Woodland Hills, PA
G-400 57.59 #5 PA#26
Bailey, Jasmine (2012) Butler, PA
G-400 58.01 #6
Hall, Brea (2014) Mckeesport Area, PA
G-400 58.07 #7 PA#33
Vandergrift, Kaci West Allegheny, PA
G-400 58.30 #8 PA#40
Roberson, Christina (2016) Penn Hills, PA
G-400 58.32 #9
Hurley, Jessica (2013) Indiana, PA
G-400 59.76 #10

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Logan, Samantha (2013) Knoch, PA
G-800 2:14.53 #1
Alm, Gina (2014) Hampton, PA
G-800 2:14.88 #2 PA#21
Greba, Autumn (2012) Norwin, PA
G-800 2:15.12 #3 PA#24
Metheny, Kelsey (2012) Bethel Park, PA
G-800 2:16.45 #4 PA#35
Ruschel, Amanda (2013) Bethel Park, PA
G-800 2:17.72 #5
Janeda, Caitlyn (2014) North Hills, PA
G-800 2:19.31 #6 PA#75
Green, Hanna (2013) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-800 2:19.55 #7

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greba, Autumn (2012) Norwin, PA
G-1600 4:52.41 #1 US#49 PA#6
Malone, Margo (2012) North Hills, PA
G-1600 4:55.14 #2
Schwartz, Brianna (2015) Shaler Area, PA
G-1600 5:00.93 #3
Malone, Mary (2014) North Hills, PA
G-1600 5:01.80 #4 PA#26
Friend, Julie (2013) Uniontown, PA
G-1600 5:02.95 #5 PA#29

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Malone, Margo (2012) North Hills, PA
G-3200 10:57.17 #1
Boxheimer, Hillary (2012) Bethel Park, PA
G-3200 11:06.58 #2 PA#22
Schwartz, Brianna (2015) Shaler Area, PA
G-3200 11:10.52 #3 PA#28
Friend, Julie (2013) Uniontown, PA
G-3200 11:13.11 #4
Wakeley, Rebecca (2013) Shaler Area, PA
G-3200 11:20.55 #5 PA#44

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goodyear, Beatrice (2013) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-100H 14.62 #1 NWI
Holmbera, Maddie (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-100H 14.96 #2 NWI
Holmbera, Maddie (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-100H 14.97 #1 pre NWI
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-100H 15.19 #3 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cloud, Tatiana (2013) Kiski Area, PA
G-300H 45.06 #1 PA#20
Evans, Kennedy (2013) Butler, PA
G-300H 46.82 #2
Quinlan, Delaney (2014) Shaler Area, PA
G-300H 47.05 #3
Spencer, Amanda (2013) Hampton, VA
G-300H 47.17 #4
Liebold, Natalie Thomas Jefferson, PA
G-300H 47.37 #5
Neal, Brettlyn (2012) North Hills, PA
G-300H 47.49 #6
Corrado, Natalie (2014) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-300H 47.72 #7
James, Madalina Baldwin, PA
G-300H 47.73 #8

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccoy, India (2013) Ambridge Area, PA
G-HJ 5'7" #1 US#88 PA#4
West, Ashley (2012) Pine-Richland, PA
G-HJ 5'5" #2 PA#12
Burns, Shelby (2015) Laurel Highlands, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #3
Farrell, Kylie (2014) Shaler Area, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #4 PA#35
Rittleman, Paige (2012) Butler, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmbera, Maddie (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-LJ 17'9" #1 NWI
Dennis, Lydia (2014) Mars, PA
G-LJ 17'5.5" #2 NWI
Guy, Bridget (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-LJ 17'5" #3 NWI
Soeder, Tori (2014) Shaler Area, PA
G-LJ 17'5" #3 NWI
Opferman, Caroline (2013) West Mifflin Area, PA
G-LJ 17'4.5" #5 NWI
Boren, Alyssa Franklin Regional, PA
G-LJ 17'3.5" #6 NWI
Schifino, Gloria (2013) Penn Hills, PA
G-LJ 17'2" #7 NWI
Carmen, Danielle (2013) South Park, PA
G-LJ 17'1.5" #8 NWI
West, Ashley (2012) Pine-Richland, PA
G-LJ 17'1" #9 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dennis, Lydia (2014) Mars, PA
G-TJ 37'9.5" #1 NWI
Walker-Kimbrough, Shator (2013) Hopewell, PA
G-TJ 37'0.5" #2 NWI
Jakubek, Annie (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-TJ 36'7" #3 NWI
Pitts, Alonta Valley, PA
G-TJ 36'0.5" #4 NWI
Frost, Lexis Butler, PA
G-TJ 35'9" #5 NWI
George, Lauren (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-TJ 35'9" #6 NWI
Schrieber, Audrey (2012) Shaler Area, PA
G-TJ 35'7.5" #7 NWI
Boren, Alyssa Franklin Regional, PA
G-TJ 35'7" #8 NWI
Black, Sidney Norwin, PA
G-TJ 35'0.5" #9 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Debich, Larissa (2012) Hempfield Area, PA
G-PV 12'9" #1
Kemp, Kasey (2012) Norwin, PA
G-PV 12'6" #2 US#44 PA#3
Mancuso, Brooke (2013) North Allegheny, PA
G-PV 12'3" #3 US#70 PA#5
Masterson, Lexi (2013) Hempfield Area, PA
G-PV 11'6" #4
Williams, Maddie (2013) Peters Township, PA
G-PV 11'0" #5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Milcec, Martina (2012) Norwin, PA
G-SP 40'8" #1 PA#8
Fyalkowski, Rachel (2013) Hempfield Area, PA
G-SP 40'3.5" #2 PA#11
Luttner, Katerine (2012) Fox Chapel, PA
G-SP 39'5" #3 PA#21
Krivoniak, April (2013) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-SP 38'8.5" #4
Stevenson, Alexandra (2015) Bethel Park, PA
G-SP 37'10.5" #5 PA#34
Mcintosh, Paige (2012) Gateway, PA
G-SP 37'6" #6 PA#41
Devaughn, Deilenna (2014) West Mifflin Area, PA
G-SP 36'8.5" #7 PA#54
Vincenti, Brianna (2013) Central Valley, PA
G-SP 36'6" #8 PA#61
Slagle, Samantha (2012) Kiski Area, PA
G-SP 35'10.5" #9 PA#80
Bonetti, Ava (2013) Butler, PA
G-SP 35'9" #10
Davey, Kathleen (2015) Canon-McMillan, PA
G-SP 35'6" #11
Green, Nikki (2012) Highlands, PA
G-SP 35'5" #12 PA#92

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bonetti, Ava (2013) Butler, PA
G-DT 123'4" #1 PA#16

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carrozza, Mira (2012) Canon-McMillan, PA
G-JT 141'5" #1 US#43 PA#10
Rutkowski, Jamie (2013) Seneca Valley, PA
G-JT 138'0" #2 US#52 PA#12
Pierce, Maria Laurel Highlands, PA
G-JT 136'4" #3
Taylor, Samantha (2012) Gateway, PA
G-JT 135'8" #4
Hohman, Katie (2012) North Allegheny, PA
G-JT 132'6" #5 PA#19
Lombardo, Anna (2012) Canon-McMillan, PA
G-JT 130'11" #6 PA#24
Stanley, Sarah (2015) South Park, PA
G-JT 122'11" #7 PA#53
Slagus, Jessica (2015) Belle Vernon Area, PA
G-JT 120'7" #8
Brantner, Crystal (2013) North Hills, PA
G-JT 120'7" #9

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-4x100 48.68 #2
Girls Relay West Allegheny, PA
G-4x100 49.47 #3
Girls Relay Oakland Catholic, PA
G-4x100 49.83 #4 PA#41

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Greater Latrobe, PA
G-4x400 3:56.74 #1
Girls Relay West Allegheny, PA
G-4x400 4:00.04 #3 PA#25
Girls Relay North Allegheny, PA
G-4x400 4:01.59 #4 PA#40
Girls Relay Knoch, PA
G-4x400 4:02.59 #5 PA#45
Girls Relay Hampton, PA
G-4x400 4:04.78 #6 PA#63
Girls Relay Mars, PA
G-4x400 4:04.88 #7 PA#64
Girls Relay Shaler Area, PA
G-4x400 4:04.96 #8 PA#65

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bethel Park, PA
G-4x800 9:15.80 #1 US#64 PA#6
Girls Relay West Allegheny, PA
G-4x800 9:25.55 #2 PA#20
Girls Relay Knoch, PA
G-4x800 9:26.60 #3 PA#23
Girls Relay North Allegheny, PA
G-4x800 9:27.07 #4 PA#24
Girls Relay Shaler Area, PA
G-4x800 9:27.22 #5 PA#25
Girls Relay Oakland Catholic, PA
G-4x800 9:33.57 #6 PA#34
Girls Relay Hampton, PA
G-4x800 9:37.80 #7 PA#42
Girls Relay Pine-Richland, PA
G-4x800 9:38.25 #8 PA#44


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State