Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: CIAC State Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-06-04
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Veterans Stadium, New Britain, CT


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jamieson, Daniel (2012) Windsor, CT
B-100 10.62 #1 w(0.4)
Jamieson, Daniel (2012) Windsor, CT
B-100 10.76 #1 pre w(0.1)
Campbell, David (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-100 10.86 #2 CT#2 w(0.4)
Campbell, David (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-100 10.94 #2 pre w(0.1)
Delane, Jared (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-100 10.99 #3 pre CT#4 w(1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jamieson, Daniel (2012) Windsor, CT
B-200 21.91 #1 w(-0.1)
Delane, Jared (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-200 21.98 #2 CT#2 w(-0.1)
Foster, Adam (2012) Plainville, CT
B-200 22.34 #3 w(-0.1)
Smith, Shamar (2012) Manchester, CT
B-200 22.42 #4 w(-0.1)
Chappuis, Andre (2013) Immaculate, CT
B-200 22.44 #5 CT#6 w(0.9)
Kelly, Ryan (2013) Greenwich, CT
B-200 22.49 #6 CT#8 w(0.9)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Ryan (2013) Greenwich, CT
B-400 49.53 #1
Duval, Nicholas (2012) Haddam-Killingworth, CT
B-400 49.57 #2
Sappleton, Brian (2013) Windsor, CT
B-400 49.67 #3
Wallach, Wolfgang (2013) Coginchaug Regional, CT
B-400 49.98 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wynne, Henry (2013) Staples, CT
B-800 1:54.08 #1
Gioielli, Joseph (2012) Wolcott, CT
B-800 1:55.06 #2
White, Jack (2012) Fairfield Ludlow, CT
B-800 1:55.18 #3
Poirier, Brian (2012) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-800 1:55.37 #4
Vare, Adam (2014) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-800 1:56.00 #5
Biederman, David (15) Suffield, CT
B-800 1:56.29 #6 CT#13
Connor, Malcolm (2012) Trumbull, CT
B-800 1:56.30 #7 CT#14
Pearl, Ryan (13) Hamden, CT
B-800 1:56.44 #8
Stanko, Kevin (2012) Simsbury, CT
B-800 1:56.92 #9
Lucey, Ronan (2012) Conard, CT
B-800 1:57.69 #10 CT#21
Cheng, Robert (2013) New Fairfield, CT
B-800 1:57.94 #11
Pellerin, Chad (2012) Windham Tech, CT
B-800 1:58.24 #12
Swift, Cameron (2013) Oxford, CT
B-800 1:58.77 #13
Stankiewicz, David (2013) Weston, CT
B-800 1:59.27 #14
Gardner, Zachary (2013) Daniel Hand, CT
B-800 1:59.43 #15 CT#31

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wynne, Henry (2013) Staples, CT
B-1600 4:12.73 #1
Shurtleff, Clark (2012) Amity Regional, CT
B-1600 4:14.59 #2
Pugliese, David (2012) Xavier, CT
B-1600 4:16.90 #3 CT#3
O'Regan, Benjamin (2012) Ridgefield, CT
B-1600 4:18.63 #4 CT#6
Fulton, Logan (2013) Joel Barlow, CT
B-1600 4:20.54 #5 CT#12
Alvarado, Christian (2014) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-1600 4:21.09 #6 CT#13
Walker, Nick (95) Lyme-Old Lyme, CT
B-1600 4:21.14 #7 CT#14

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warnick, Harry (2012) Fairfield Warde, CT
B-3200 9:12.72 #1 CT#1
Rog, Connor (2012) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-3200 9:18.87 #2
Crafa, Joe (2013) Rocky Hill, CT
B-3200 9:19.14 #3 CT#4
Feinstein, Jacob (2013) Newtown, CT
B-3200 9:23.85 #4
Velasquez, Dhahran (2014) Capital Prep, CT
B-3200 9:26.38 #5 CT#6
Moore, Thomas (2012) Danbury, CT
B-3200 9:26.47 #6 CT#7
Hrezi, Muad (2012) Naugatuck, CT
B-3200 9:28.68 #7 CT#9
Wilson, Edward (2012) Conard, CT
B-3200 9:34.55 #8
Lagasse, Sam (13) Westhill, CT
B-3200 9:36.66 #9 CT#12

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robertino, Adam (2012) Norwalk, CT
B-110H 14.70 #1 CT#1 w(0.1)
Santella, Dan (2012) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-110H 14.74 #2 CT#2 w(0.1)
Robertino, Adam (2012) Norwalk, CT
B-110H 14.90 #1 pre w(1.1)
Santella, Dan (2012) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-110H 14.90 #1 pre w(0.3)
Bovell, Devaun (2013) New Canaan, CT
B-110H 14.93 #3 w(0.1)
Rodriguez, Galo (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-110H 14.96 #4 CT#6 w(0.1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Santella, Dan (2012) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-300H 38.39 #1
Chiaravalle, Shane (2012) Danbury, CT
B-300H 39.39 #2
Erasmus, Kodjo (2012) Manchester, CT
B-300H 39.68 #3 CT#4
Felicien, Diallo Windsor, CT
B-300H 40.00 #4
Clark, Daniel (2012) Granby Memorial, CT
B-300H 40.47 #5
Hula, Nick (2012) Litchfield, CT
B-300H 40.56 #6
Morgan, Trevaughn (2012) Orville H. Platt, CT
B-300H 40.60 #7
Beckwith, Brian (2011) Griswold, CT
B-300H 40.65 #8
Madormo, Tim (2012) Woodland Regional, CT
B-300H 40.83 #9
Robertino, Adam (2012) Norwalk, CT
B-300H 41.21 #10
Tetreault, Ray (13) Tolland, CT
B-300H 41.35 #11 CT#24
Rodriguez, Galo (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-300H 41.80 #12
Gordon, Kymm (2012) Windsor, CT
B-300H 41.84 #13

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scinto, Jake (2012) Cheshire, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scinto, Jake (2012) Cheshire, CT
B-LJ 22'11" #1 NWI
Lytton, Brenden (2012) Torrington, CT
B-LJ 22'1.5" #2 NWI
Richeeds, JR (2012) Killingly, CT
B-LJ 22'1" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scinto, Jake (2012) Cheshire, CT
B-TJ 45'4.25" #1 NWI
Moore, Treyvon (2012) Career Magnet, CT
B-TJ 45'0" #2 NWI
Hoberman, Maxwell Staples, CT
B-TJ 44'7" #3 NWI
Holmes, Ezra (2013) Conard, CT
B-TJ 44'6" #4 NWI
Shaw, Garrett (2012) New Britain, CT
B-TJ 43'6.25" #5 NWI
Alumbres, CJ (15) Fitch, CT
B-TJ 43'5" #6 NWI
Freiman, Gregory (2013) Windham Tech, CT
B-TJ 43'0.25" #7 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Tim (2012) New Fairfield, CT
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Compton, Ben (2012) Windsor, CT
B-SP 54'3" #1 CT#1
Luberto, Ryan (2013) Windham, CT
B-SP 51'4.5" #2
Tomczak, Jacob (2011) Derby, CT
B-SP 51'1.5" #3 CT#6
Rock, Adam (2013) Griswold, CT
B-SP 50'2.5" #4 CT#12

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Graziano, Matt (2013) Canton, CT
B-DT 160'5" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Latham, Tyler (2014) Fitch, CT
B-JT 177'2" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x100 42.71 #1
Boys Relay East Hartford, CT
B-4x100 43.52 #2
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-4x100 43.61 #3
Boys Relay Waterford, CT
B-4x100 43.63 #4
Boys Relay Jonathan Law, CT
B-4x100 43.74 #5
Boys Relay New Britain, CT
B-4x100 43.76 #6
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x100 43.90 #7
Boys Relay Fitch, CT
B-4x100 43.93 #8
Boys Relay Francis T. Maloney, CT
B-4x100 43.95 #9

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x400 3:21.14 #1
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x400 3:21.52 #2
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x400 3:21.97 #3
Boys Relay Woodland Regional, CT
B-4x400 3:24.45 #4

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Simsbury, CT
B-4x800 7:51.30 #1
Boys Relay Fairfield Prep, CT
B-4x800 7:56.45 #2
Boys Relay Oxford, CT
B-4x800 8:00.37 #3 CT#5
Boys Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-4x800 8:02.82 #4
Boys Relay Amity Regional, CT
B-4x800 8:04.07 #5 CT#7
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x800 8:04.67 #6

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wattely, Shatajah (2010) Montville, CT
G-100 12.24 #1 CT#4 w(0.5)
Jones, Adrian (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-100 12.28 #1 pre w(0.3)
Wattely, Shatajah (2010) Montville, CT
G-100 12.29 #2 pre w(0.3)
Jones, Adrian (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-100 12.30 #2 w(0.5)
Lindo, Shellyann (2012) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-100 12.35 #3 w(0.5)
Helander, Joya (2012) Daniel Hand, CT
G-100 12.36 #3 pre CT#6 w(1.1)
Lindo, Shellyann (2012) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-100 12.36 #4 pre w(0)
Helander, Joya (2012) Daniel Hand, CT
G-100 12.49 #4 w(0.5)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmes, Precious (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-200 24.51 #1 w(1.2)
Jones, Adrian (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-200 24.94 #2 CT#3 w(1.2)
Relerford, Rayanna (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-200 25.10 #3 CT#4 w(1.6)
Wattely, Shatajah (2010) Montville, CT
G-200 25.14 #4 CT#6 w(1.2)
Lindo, Shellyann (2012) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-200 25.28 #5 w(1.2)
Helander, Joya (2012) Daniel Hand, CT
G-200 25.33 #6 CT#8 w(1.2)
Parris, Djenne (13) Brookfield, CT
G-200 25.93 #7 w(1.2)
Pemberton, Dyshelle (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-200 25.98 #8 w(1.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmes, Precious (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-400 53.92 #1
Over, Sydnee (2013) Windsor, CT
G-400 54.60 #2 US#35 CT#2
Relerford, Rayanna (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-400 56.61 #3
Voelpel, Catherine (2013) Berlin, CT
G-400 57.12 #4
Joham, Lia (2015) Fairfield Warde, CT
G-400 58.09 #5
Samuels, Shameal (2012) Capital Prep, CT
G-400 58.38 #6
Taintor, Amy (2014) E.O. Smith, CT
G-400 58.43 #7 CT#15
Parris, Djenne (13) Brookfield, CT
G-400 58.63 #8
Harris, Vanessa Windsor, CT
G-400 58.85 #9
Citrin, Molly (15) Daniel Hand, CT
G-400 59.00 #10
Pemberton, Dyshelle (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-400 59.28 #11
Forbes, Rochelle (2012) Sports and Medical Sciences Academy, CT
G-400 59.53 #12
Pelletier, Alexandra (15) Cheshire, CT
G-400 59.61 #13

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Over, Sydnee (2013) Windsor, CT
G-800 2:11.85 #1
Davis, Kellie (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-800 2:13.72 #2
Markowitz, Abigail (2012) Greenwich, CT
G-800 2:14.62 #3 CT#5
Gillespie, Sarah (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
G-800 2:15.01 #4
Lenehan, Brianna (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-800 2:16.68 #5
Cerney, Reagan (2013) Newtown, CT
G-800 2:17.48 #6 CT#10
Nabadduka, Medinah (2012) Windsor, CT
G-800 2:19.19 #7
Gates, Allison (2012) Valley Regional, CT
G-800 2:19.49 #8 CT#14

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gillespie, Sarah (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
G-1600 4:54.44 #1
Christe, Maggie (2013) Immaculate, CT
G-1600 4:59.20 #2
Davis, Kellie (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-1600 5:01.55 #3 CT#6
Lenehan, Brianna (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-1600 5:02.20 #4 CT#7
Bendzinski, Christine (2014) Rham, CT
G-1600 5:03.56 #5
Allen, Cate (2014) Fairfield Warde, CT
G-1600 5:04.05 #6 CT#8
Powell, Megan Guilford, CT
G-1600 5:06.40 #7 CT#12
Loh, Grace (2013) Darien, CT
G-1600 5:07.34 #8 CT#13

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watson, Reid (2012) Glastonbury, CT
G-3200 10:39.41 #1 US#89 CT#1
Harrington, Liliana (2012) Conard, CT
G-3200 10:40.74 #2 CT#2
Ruffo, Kerri (2014) Plainfield, CT
G-3200 10:56.67 #3 CT#3
Deccy, Stephanie (2013) Lewis Mills, CT
G-3200 11:05.57 #4 CT#5
Tuxbury, Annmarie (2012) Northwest Catholic, CT
G-3200 11:07.45 #5 CT#6
Guillaume, Sarah (2013) Ridgefield, CT
G-3200 11:07.66 #6 CT#7
Benko, Stephanie (2012) New Canaan, CT
G-3200 11:10.37 #7 CT#8
Howlett, Claire (2014) Westhill, CT
G-3200 11:10.72 #8 CT#9
Gates, Allison (2012) Valley Regional, CT
G-3200 11:19.40 #9 CT#12
Chaplen, Cameron (2013) Thomaston, CT
G-3200 11:22.80 #10 CT#16

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rivera, Arianna (2012) Manchester, CT
G-100H 15.10 #1 CT#2 w(-0.1)
Sims, Brianna (2012) Hillhouse, CT
G-100H 15.20 #2 CT#3 w(-0.1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sprout, Katy (2014) Tolland, CT
G-300H 44.87 #1 CT#1
Hollenbaugh, Mckenzie (2012) Glastonbury, CT
G-300H 45.00 #2 CT#2
White, Jaliyah (2015) Hillhouse, CT
G-300H 45.16 #3 CT#4
Dunn, Grace (2013) Farmington, CT
G-300H 45.61 #4
Wilds, Alexandra (2012) Pomperaug Regional, CT
G-300H 46.10 #5
Walker, Kelly (2011) Rockville, CT
G-300H 46.49 #6
Ruth, Nia (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-300H 46.52 #7 CT#12
Schroeder, Elena (2012) Morgan, CT
G-300H 46.59 #8
Dawes, Applelonia Windsor, CT
G-300H 46.67 #9
Wright, Cate (2013) Greenwich, CT
G-300H 47.06 #10
Alfonso, Marina (2012) Pomperaug Regional, CT
G-300H 47.80 #11 CT#24

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Natori (2014) Bloomfield, CT
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Natori (2014) Bloomfield, CT
G-LJ 18'0" #1 NWI
Eldracher, Alexa (2013) Amity Regional, CT
G-LJ 17'9.25" #2 NWI
Taintor, Amy (2014) E.O. Smith, CT
G-LJ 17'8.25" #3 NWI
Forrest, Dannielle (2012) Newington, CT
G-LJ 17'6.5" #4 NWI
Lacy, Catherine (2014) Darien, CT
G-LJ 17'4.5" #5 NWI
Jones, Deanna (2012) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-LJ 17'3.5" #6 NWI
Glass, Milani (2014) Career Magnet, CT
G-LJ 17'0.5" #7 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eldracher, Alexa (2013) Amity Regional, CT
G-TJ 36'8.5" #1 NWI
Wilson, Janae (2012) Windsor, CT
G-TJ 36'4" #2 NWI
Jones, Deanna (2012) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-TJ 36'3" #3 NWI
McCarthy, Paige (2012) Bristol Central, CT
G-TJ 36'1.75" #4 NWI
Pfrommer, Leah (2014) Haddam-Killingworth, CT
G-TJ 35'10.75" #5 NWI
Outlaw, Antanisha (2012) Middletown, CT
G-TJ 35'9.5" #6 NWI
Ward, Alisha (2013) Francis T. Maloney, CT
G-TJ 35'8.25" #7 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sullivan, Allison (2012) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-PV 11'6" #1
Schachne, Lexie (2012) Staples, CT
G-PV 11'0" #2
O'Connell, Lauren (2012) Newtown, CT
G-PV 11'0" #2
Savage, Emily (2013) Weston, CT
G-PV 11'0" #4
Sekoll, Amber (2013) East Hampton, CT
G-PV 11'0" #5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Cherraine (2012) Southington, CT
G-SP 45'11" #1 US#38 CT#1
Lee, Tara (2012) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
G-SP 39'6" #2
Banks, Breanna (2012) Bloomfield, CT
G-SP 37'9" #3
Mcvey, Veda (2012) Lyman Hall, CT
G-SP 37'8.5" #4
Drayton, Taylor (2014) Oxford, CT
G-SP 37'7.25" #5
Simon, Katherine (2013) Amity Regional, CT
G-SP 37'4.5" #6
Nelson, Jennifer (2012) Plainfield, CT
G-SP 36'7" #7
Darley, Rebecca (2012) Wolcott, CT
G-SP 36'5" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nicholson, Madeline (2013) Simsbury, CT
G-DT 125'10" #1 CT#4
Terry, Chelsie (2012) A. I. Prince V-T, CT
G-DT 121'9" #2

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gravitte, Ellie (2013) Ridgefield, CT
G-JT 143'5" #1
Laporte, Allyson (2012) New Milford, CT
G-JT 124'0" #2 CT#6
Christensen, Elizabeth Guilford, CT
G-JT 121'9" #3
Smith, Carissa (2012) Bloomfield, NJ
G-JT 121'3" #4 NJ#28
Collins, Onalee (2012) North Haven, CT
G-JT 120'4" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bloomfield, CT
G-4x100 48.43 #1
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x100 49.46 #2
Girls Relay Masuk, CT
G-4x100 49.85 #3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x400 3:55.14 #1
Girls Relay Greenwich, CT
G-4x400 3:57.83 #2
Girls Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-4x400 3:59.69 #3
Girls Relay Tolland, CT
G-4x400 4:00.02 #4
Girls Relay New Milford, CT
G-4x400 4:03.27 #5
Girls Relay Hall, CT
G-4x400 4:04.04 #6
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x400 4:04.30 #7 CT#11
Girls Relay Pomperaug Regional, CT
G-4x400 4:04.72 #8 CT#12

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Tolland, CT
G-4x800 9:27.42 #1
Girls Relay Amity Regional, CT
G-4x800 9:31.26 #2 CT#4
Girls Relay Greenwich, CT
G-4x800 9:33.02 #3
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x800 9:34.51 #4
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-4x800 9:34.77 #5 WA#7
Girls Relay New Milford, CT
G-4x800 9:35.72 #6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State