Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Sec 8 Class A Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-02-05
Season: 2013 Indoor
Location: Huntington, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quigley, Patrick (2014) Wantagh, NY
B-55 6.65 #1
Quigley, Patrick (2014) Wantagh, NY
B-55 6.73 #1 pre
Blaize, Chad (2013) Valley Stream Central, NY
B-55 6.77 #2 pre NY#86
Johnson, Jlan (2013) Uniondale, NY
B-55 6.79 #2
Johnson, Jlan (2013) Uniondale, NY
B-55 6.79 #3 pre
Scarlett, Rayon (2013) Westbury, NY
B-55 6.80 #3
Tristano, Michael (2014) Farmingdale, NY
B-55 6.80 #4 pre
Blaize, Chad (2013) Valley Stream Central, NY
B-55 6.81 #4
Scarlett, Rayon (2013) Westbury, NY
B-55 6.81 #5 pre
Tristano, Michael (2014) Farmingdale, NY
B-55 6.82 #5
Wang, Derrick (2014) Great Neck South, NY
B-55 6.83 #6 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Obadare, Ayo (2013) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-300 35.24 #1
Greenwood, Jonathan (2013) Freeport, NY
B-300 35.64 #2 US#67 NY#24
Devore, Tremaine (2013) Uniondale, NY
B-300 36.52 #3
Mask, Treyvon (2013) Baldwin, NY
B-300 36.56 #4
Wright, Roshane (2013) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-300 36.99 #5
Jones, Matthew (2014) Valley Stream Central, NY
B-300 37.15 #6
Quigley, Patrick (2014) Wantagh, NY
B-300 37.35 #7
Spradley, Shaquille (2013) Baldwin, NY
B-300 37.46 #8
Harris, Josh (2013) Jericho, NY
B-300 37.60 #9
Atkins, Brandon (2013) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-300 37.74 #10

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greenwood, Jonathan (2013) Freeport, NY
B-600 1:22.96 #1
Wilkens, Michael (2013) Syosset, NY
B-600 1:23.85 #2
Morra, Andrew (2013) Garden City, NY
B-600 1:24.56 #3
Devore, Tremaine (2013) Uniondale, NY
B-600 1:24.88 #4 NY#56
Barker, Chad (2013) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-600 1:24.92 #5
Brown, Budd (2013) Baldwin, NY
B-600 1:25.16 #6
DaSilva, Gabe (2013) Herricks, NY
B-600 1:25.40 #7
Grant, Justin (2013) Freeport, NY
B-600 1:25.56 #8

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christopher, Landi (2013) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-1000 2:38.57 #1
Nwana, Simon (2014) Syosset, NY
B-1000 2:38.90 #2
Cooney, Ryan (2013) Massapequa, NY
B-1000 2:39.49 #3 NY#90
DeLuna, Daniel (2013) Massapequa, NY
B-1000 2:39.78 #4

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christopher, Landi (2013) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-1600 4:27.35 #1
Benesch, Brian (2013) Oceanside, NY
B-1600 4:27.68 #2 NY#47

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Curran, Jack (2013) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-3200 9:39.16 #1
Toner, Zach (2013) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-3200 9:39.58 #2 NY#40
Kaufmann, Brad (2013) East Meadow, NY
B-3200 9:46.70 #3
Italiano, Tyler (2015) Syosset, NY
B-3200 9:47.08 #4 NY#66
Smith, Kyle (2013) Massapequa, NY
B-3200 9:50.73 #5 NY#81
Skugor, Gabriel (2013) New Hyde Park Memorial, NY
B-3200 9:53.30 #6 NY#96

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Outing, Micheal (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-55H 7.85 #1 NY#19
Burns, James (2014) Port Washington, NY
B-55H 7.87 #1 pre
Bettex, Kyle (2013) East Meadow, NY
B-55H 7.90 #2 pre NY#25
Outing, Micheal (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-55H 7.92 #3 pre
Burns, James (2014) Port Washington, NY
B-55H 7.97 #2

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Seth (2013) Valley Stream Central, NY
B-HJ 6'5" #1 NY#11
DiCarlo, Matthew (2013) Farmingdale, NY
B-HJ 6'3" #2 NY#22
Royal, Steve (2013) Farmingdale, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #3 NY#26

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Seth (2013) Valley Stream Central, NY
B-LJ 22'4.25" #1 US#96 NY#9
Wright, Roshane (2013) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-LJ 21'6" #2
Bastien, Pascal (2014) Baldwin, NY
B-LJ 21'1.25" #3

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Okobi, Glenn (2013) Uniondale, NY
B-TJ 42'11.5" #1
Bastien, Pascal (2014) Baldwin, NY
B-TJ 42'8" #2
Pierre, Jude (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-TJ 41'9.25" #3 NY#86
Cireseanu, Andrew (2014) Jericho, NY
B-TJ 41'3.75" #4
Williams, Seth (2013) Valley Stream Central, NY
B-TJ 41'3" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aaronson, John (2013) Syosset, NY
B-SP 51'5.75" #1 NY#17
White, Noah (2013) Jericho, NY
B-SP 50'0.5" #2
Davies, Brett (2013) Farmingdale, NY
B-SP 48'0" #3
Bramble, Kendle (2013) Baldwin, NY
B-SP 47'10.25" #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Farmingdale, NY
B-4x200 1:35.64 #1

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
B-4x400 3:25.09 #1
Boys Relay Freeport, NY
B-4x400 3:29.25 #2
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-4x400 3:29.39 #3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Massapequa, NY
B-4x800 8:16.96 #1

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 40.07 #1 US#25 NY#8
O'Neill, Katie (2014) Garden City, NY
G-300 40.94 #2 US#77 NY#23
Jaeger, Laura (2014) Garden City, NY
G-300 41.64 #3 NY#40
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-300 42.40 #4 NY#69

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:35.18 #1
O'Neill, Katie (2014) Garden City, NY
G-600 1:36.68 #2
Knaster, Jade (2013) Syosset, NY
G-600 1:40.56 #3
Ryan, Katie (2013) Oceanside, NY
G-600 1:41.67 #4

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Feinberg, Joelle (2014) Port Washington, NY
G-1000 3:01.79 #1
O'Neill, Emily (2015) Garden City, NY
G-1000 3:02.27 #2
McKenna, Kara (2014) Massapequa, NY
G-1000 3:05.83 #3

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Feinberg, Joelle (2014) Port Washington, NY
G-1500 4:52.75 #1
Ashe, Amanda (2014) East Meadow, NY
G-1500 4:53.21 #2 NY#55
Gruber, Lauren (2016) Syosset, NY
G-1500 4:54.43 #3 NY#65

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rustami, Henna (2013) Syosset, NY
G-3000 10:19.03 #1 US#69 NY#31
Ashe, Amanda (2014) East Meadow, NY
G-3000 10:23.30 #2
Moore, Grace (2016) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
G-3000 10:30.99 #3 NY#53
Gerland, Stephanie (2016) Garden City, NY
G-3000 10:35.20 #4

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.53 #1
Natland, Nicole (2013) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-55H 8.59 #2
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.62 #1 pre
Natland, Nicole (2013) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-55H 8.64 #2 pre
Augustin, Hillary (2014) East Meadow, NY
G-55H 8.81 #3 pre
Augustin, Hillary (2014) East Meadow, NY
G-55H 8.90 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vargas, Christina Farmingdale, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #1
Devine, Neve (2015) Paul D. Schreiber, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Kadesha (2013) Uniondale, NY
G-LJ 16'6.25" #1

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Kelsea (2015) Farmingdale, NY
G-TJ 34'8.75" #1 NY#47
Goldstein, Raychael (2015) Oceanside, NY
G-TJ 33'7.25" #2
West, Denisha (2016) Westbury, NY
G-TJ 33'3.75" #3
Pepe, Vanessa (2014) Farmingdale, NY
G-TJ 33'1.75" #4
Moze, Sabrie (2014) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-TJ 33'1" #5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goldbourne, Deidree (2013) Westbury, NY
G-SP 36'6.5" #1
Arogbo, Fola (2013) Uniondale, NY
G-SP 34'1" #2

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:49.74 #1
Girls Relay Hempstead, NY
G-4x200 1:49.95 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x400 4:04.06 #1
Girls Relay Hempstead, NY
G-4x400 4:08.66 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x800 9:53.64 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State