Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: CT CIAC State Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-06-03
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Veterans Stadium, New Britain, CT


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Campbell, David (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-100 10.83 #1 w(-0.8)
Brown, Jashane (2013) Middletown, CT
B-100 10.88 #2 w(-0.8)
Delane, Jared (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-100 10.92 #3 CT#7 w(-0.8)
Berry, Deangelo (13) Xavier, CT
B-100 10.93 #4 w(-0.8)
Johnson, Tikuan (2013) Windsor, CT
B-100 10.97 #5 w(-0.8)
Campbell, David (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-100 10.98 #1 pre w(-2.4)
Johnson, Tikuan (2013) Windsor, CT
B-100 11.00 #2 pre w(0)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Campbell, David (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-200 21.73 #1 CT#1 w(-2.2)
Delane, Jared (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-200 21.75 #2 CT#2 w(-2.2)
Sappleton, Brian (2013) Windsor, CT
B-200 21.82 #3 CT#3 w(-2.2)
Carter, Joseph (2014) Ledyard, CT
B-200 21.94 #4 CT#5 w(-2.2)
Johnson, Tikuan (2013) Windsor, CT
B-200 22.03 #5 w(-2.2)
Berry, Deangelo (13) Xavier, CT
B-200 22.25 #6 w(-2.2)
Jones, Malique (2013) New Britain, CT
B-200 22.46 #7 w(-2.2)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sappleton, Brian (2013) Windsor, CT
B-400 48.51 #1 CT#2
Bolden, Kahlin (2013) Windsor, CT
B-400 48.77 #2 CT#3
Andrews, Zachary (2013) New Britain, CT
B-400 48.80 #3
Pulitano, Nick (2013) Greenwich, CT
B-400 48.89 #4 CT#4
Deery, Austen (2014) New Canaan, CT
B-400 49.13 #5 CT#6
Pierre, Shnyden (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-400 49.14 #6
Barmore, Stephen (2014) Southington, CT
B-400 49.71 #7 CT#8
Frazier, Mark (2013) Windham, CT
B-400 49.78 #8 CT#11
Niccolls, Basil (2013) New Britain, CT
B-400 49.84 #9

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wynne, Henry (2013) Staples, CT
B-800 1:50.63 #1
Pearl, Ryan (13) Hamden, CT
B-800 1:54.55 #2 CT#4
Vare, Adam (2014) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-800 1:54.82 #3 CT#5
Liang, Kyle (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-800 1:54.93 #4
Cheng, Robert (2013) New Fairfield, CT
B-800 1:54.95 #5 CT#6
Mulliken, James (2014) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-800 1:55.52 #6
Ostrowski, Ben (2013) East Lyme, CT
B-800 1:55.73 #7 CT#8
Tobias, Louis (2013) Cromwell, CT
B-800 1:55.83 #8 CT#9
Riolo, Jonah (2013) Nonnewaug, CT
B-800 1:56.56 #9 CT#10
Ross, Logan (2013) Shepaug Valley, CT
B-800 1:56.83 #10 CT#11
Tan, Alex (2014) Rocky Hill, CT
B-800 1:57.75 #11 CT#14
Simoneau, Matt (2013) Farmington, CT
B-800 1:58.15 #12 CT#18
Mannion, Tyler (2014) Brookfield, CT
B-800 1:58.71 #13
Taber, Benjamin (2013) Coginchaug Regional, CT
B-800 1:58.79 #14 CT#19
Herrera, Sabastion (2013) Xavier, CT
B-800 1:59.04 #15
Timmerman, Parker (2014) Brookfield, CT
B-800 1:59.24 #16 CT#20
Maloney, Bryan (2014) Watertown, CT
B-800 1:59.44 #17 CT#21

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wynne, Henry (2013) Staples, CT
B-1600 4:13.82 #1 CT#1
Fulton, Logan (2013) Joel Barlow, CT
B-1600 4:16.18 #2 CT#2
Velasquez, Dhahran (2014) Capital Prep, CT
B-1600 4:17.41 #3
Chisholm, Matthew (2014) Farmington, CT
B-1600 4:17.76 #4 CT#5
Bordash, William (2014) Ridgefield, CT
B-1600 4:18.21 #5 CT#6
Brown, Spencer (2015) Wilton, CT
B-1600 4:18.26 #6 CT#7
Anderson, Zach (2014) New Fairfield, CT
B-1600 4:18.96 #7 CT#9
Lungarini, Nathaniel (2013) Simsbury, CT
B-1600 4:20.11 #8 CT#11

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alvarado, Christian (2014) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-3200 9:17.72 #1
Ostberg, Alex (2015) Darien, CT
B-3200 9:18.44 #2
Hopper, Trevor (2014) Ridgefield, CT
B-3200 9:21.12 #3
Williams, Zach (2014) Xavier, CT
B-3200 9:26.37 #4 CT#7
Feinstein, Jake (2013) Newtown, CT
B-3200 9:27.39 #5
Belenski, Shae (2013) Amity Regional, CT
B-3200 9:34.95 #6
Magin, Zachary (2014) Hall, CT
B-3200 9:38.19 #7 CT#15
Joseph, Jesse (2013) Montville, CT
B-3200 9:38.40 #8 CT#16
Sauter, Colin (2013) Tolland, CT
B-3200 9:39.07 #9 CT#17
Hulstein, Neal (2013) Ellington, CT
B-3200 9:39.47 #10
Blanchard, Nicholas (2013) Portland, CT
B-3200 9:39.82 #11 CT#18

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McEwen, Isaiah (2014) Bloomfield, CT
B-110H 14.53 #1 w(-0.6)
Rodriguez, Galo (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-110H 14.80 #2 CT#2 w(-0.6)
Bovell, Devaun (2013) New Canaan, CT
B-110H 14.82 #3 CT#3 w(-0.6)
Baum, Dan (2013) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
B-110H 14.92 #4 CT#5 w(-0.6)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Delane, Jared (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-300H 38.50 #1 CT#1
Latham, Tyler (2014) Fitch, CT
B-300H 39.65 #2
Vega, Damon (2015) Windham Tech, CT
B-300H 39.96 #3
Ramsey, Rashad (2014) Windsor, CT
B-300H 40.39 #4
Jacowleff, Robert (2014) Staples, CT
B-300H 40.51 #5
Johnson, Carter (2014) New Fairfield, CT
B-300H 40.63 #6
Hobbs, Jaryd (2013) Branford, CT
B-300H 40.64 #7
Henry, Stephon (2014) New Britain, CT
B-300H 40.79 #8
Cerasoli, Jimmy (13) Farmington, CT
B-300H 40.85 #9 CT#19
Fletcher, Shawn (2015) Hillhouse, CT
B-300H 40.90 #10
Burns, Bobby (2013) Seymour, CT
B-300H 40.93 #11
Difazio, Jason (2013) Wethersfield, CT
B-300H 40.93 #11
Spencer, John (2013) North Haven, CT
B-300H 41.39 #13
Baum, Dan (2013) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
B-300H 41.40 #14
Gonzalez, Felix (2014) Manchester, CT
B-300H 41.46 #15 CT#24
Dufault, Jacob (2013) Conard, CT
B-300H 41.80 #16
Barile, James (2014) Ridgefield, CT
B-300H 41.87 #17 CT#30
Manzi, Dan (2013) Coventry, CT
B-300H 41.91 #18 CT#31
Henry, Tyrik (2015) Enfield, CT
B-300H 41.92 #19

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Demario (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-HJ 6'10" #1
Almquist, Jake (2013) Woodstock Academy, CT
B-HJ 6'8" #2
Clark, Daequone (2013) New Britain, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Walker, Joshua (2014) Windsor, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #3 CT#8
Lombardo, Nicholas (2014) Darien, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Demario (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-LJ 22'9" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Demario (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-TJ 47'0" #1 NWI
Smith, Kahil (2013) St. Joseph, CT
B-TJ 45'4" #2 NWI
Gordan, Lexus (2013) Fitch, CT
B-TJ 44'9" #3 NWI
Lang, Mike (2014) Woodland Regional, CT
B-TJ 44'6" #4 NWI
Franklin, Julian (2013) Canton, CT
B-TJ 44'0" #5 NWI
Karabinos, David (2014) Amity Regional, CT
B-TJ 43'10" #6 NWI
Keck, Jared (13) Branford, CT
B-TJ 43'1.5" #7 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thibault, Billy (2013) Westhill, CT
B-PV 15'0" #1 CT#2
Ives, Chandler (2013) Simsbury, CT
B-PV 15'0" #2 CT#2
Fogarasi, Joseph (2015) Windham, CT
B-PV 15'0" #2
Mula, Matthew (2013) Staples, CT
B-PV 14'6" #4
Sumby, Nicholas (2013) Old Saybrook, CT
B-PV 14'0" #5 CT#5
Stein, Joseph (2013) Shelton, CT
B-PV 14'0" #6 CT#5
DeLucia, Joe (2013) North Branford, CT
B-PV 14'0" #7 CT#5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Luberto, Ryan (2013) Windham, CT
B-SP 54'7.75" #1 CT#1
Seaman, Robert (2013) New Fairfield, CT
B-SP 53'4.5" #2 CT#2
Marcarelli, Matthew (13) North Haven, CT
B-SP 52'4.75" #3 CT#5
Wilson, Kyle (2013) Ledyard, CT
B-SP 52'2.5" #4 CT#7
Rock, Adam (2013) Griswold, CT
B-SP 51'7" #5
Torro, Zachary (2013) Amity Regional, CT
B-SP 51'6.5" #6 CT#9
Myers, Thomas (2013) Coventry, CT
B-SP 50'11.75" #7
Brooks, Isaiah (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-SP 50'10" #8
Small, Tyrae (2014) Derby, CT
B-SP 50'6" #9 CT#11

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Graziano, Matt (2013) Canton, CT
B-DT 181'7" #1
Brooks, Isaiah (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-DT 169'2" #2
Pacific, Austin (2013) Brookfield, CT
B-DT 166'5" #3

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Myers, Thomas (2013) Coventry, CT
B-JT 193'11" #1
Bombara, Gregory (2014) Simsbury, CT
B-JT 184'3" #2 CT#3
Foster, Kevin (13) East Lyme, CT
B-JT 183'9" #3
McIntosh, Cy (2013) Bristol Central, CT
B-JT 179'6" #4 CT#4
Latham, Tyler (2014) Fitch, CT
B-JT 176'11" #5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x100 41.62 #1
Boys Relay Middletown, CT
B-4x100 42.07 #2 CT#2
Boys Relay New Britain, CT
B-4x100 42.12 #3 CT#3
Boys Relay Ledyard, CT
B-4x100 42.77 #4
Boys Relay West Haven, CT
B-4x100 43.31 #5
Boys Relay Bunnell, CT
B-4x100 43.41 #6
Boys Relay Woodland Regional, CT
B-4x100 43.43 #7
Boys Relay Wethersfield, CT
B-4x100 43.51 #8 CT#11
Boys Relay Fitch, CT
B-4x100 43.62 #9 CT#15
Boys Relay Hall, CT
B-4x100 43.63 #10 CT#16
Boys Relay Bulkeley, CT
B-4x100 43.65 #11 CT#18
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x100 43.70 #12
Boys Relay Hartford Public, CT
B-4x100 43.75 #13 CT#20
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-4x100 43.95 #14
Boys Relay East Hartford, CT
B-4x100 43.97 #15

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Middletown, CT
B-4x400 3:22.12 #1 CT#3
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x400 3:22.56 #2
Boys Relay New Britain, CT
B-4x400 3:23.55 #3
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x400 3:23.79 #4
Boys Relay New Fairfield, CT
B-4x400 3:23.82 #5 CT#5
Boys Relay Trumbull, CT
B-4x400 3:24.82 #6 CT#6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Oxford, CT
B-4x800 7:53.49 #1
Boys Relay Ridgefield, CT
B-4x800 7:54.32 #2
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x800 7:55.47 #3
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x800 7:56.06 #4
Boys Relay Glastonbury, CT
B-4x800 7:58.03 #5
Boys Relay E.O. Smith, CT
B-4x800 7:58.70 #6 CT#6
Boys Relay Hall, CT
B-4x800 7:59.79 #7 CT#7

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Adrian (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-100 12.03 #1 CT#1 w(-0.8)
Jones, Adrian (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-100 12.22 #1 pre w(-1.6)
Beckford, Monique (2013) Weaver, CT
G-100 12.24 #2 w(-0.8)
Pernell, Michaela (2015) Nonnewaug, CT
G-100 12.35 #3 w(-0.8)
Beckford, Monique (2013) Weaver, CT
G-100 12.41 #2 pre w(-1.8)
Pernell, Michaela (2015) Nonnewaug, CT
G-100 12.47 #3 pre w(-2.8)
Otaluka, Michele (2015) South Windsor, CT
G-100 12.50 #4 w(-0.8)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Adrian (2013) Bloomfield, CT
G-200 24.97 #1 w(-0.2)
Pemberton, Dyshelle (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-200 25.52 #2 w(-0.2)
Pernell, Michaela (2015) Nonnewaug, CT
G-200 25.63 #3 CT#7 w(-0.2)
Hinds, Sashana (2016) Windsor, CT
G-200 25.67 #5 w(-0.2)
Hill, Crystle (2013) Norwalk, CT
G-200 25.75 #6 CT#9 w(-0.6)
Parris, Djenne (2013) Brookfield, CT
G-200 25.76 #7 w(-0.2)
Jacque, Francine (2014) New London, CT
G-200 25.78 #8 CT#10 w(-0.2)
Taintor, Amy (2014) E.O. Smith, CT
G-200 25.87 #9 w(-0.2)
Beckford, Monique (2013) Weaver, CT
G-200 25.89 #10 w(-2.1)
Lacy, Catherine (2014) Darien, CT
G-200 25.96 #11 CT#13 w(-0.6)
Rosario, Cacie (2014) Glastonbury, CT
G-200 26.00 #12 w(-0.6)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Over, Sydnee (2013) Windsor, CT
G-400 54.81 #1 US#49 CT#1
Sulger, Anna (2015) Darien, CT
G-400 56.69 #2 CT#5
Pemberton, Dyshelle (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-400 57.17 #3
Beckford, Monique (2013) Weaver, CT
G-400 57.20 #4
Parris, Djenne (2013) Brookfield, CT
G-400 57.26 #5
Weeks, Molly (2013) Ridgefield, CT
G-400 57.60 #6 CT#7
Dietter, Meghan (2014) New Milford, CT
G-400 57.72 #7 CT#8
Cerney, Reagan (2013) Newtown, CT
G-400 58.14 #8 CT#14
Voelpel, Catherine (2013) Berlin, CT
G-400 58.37 #9 CT#15
Whittingham, Vanessa (2014) Bloomfield, CT
G-400 58.52 #10
Pelletier, Alexandra (15) Cheshire, CT
G-400 58.70 #11
Joham, Lia (2015) Fairfield Warde, CT
G-400 58.92 #12 CT#17
Heliodore, Shadae (2014) Howell Cheney V-T, CT
G-400 59.16 #13 CT#19
Roberts, Tashay (2015) Bloomfield, CT
G-400 59.73 #14
Bobinski, Megan (2013) Holy Cross, CT
G-400 59.78 #15

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Kellie (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-800 2:12.64 #1
Rivers, Danae (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-800 2:13.77 #2
Lenehan, Brianna (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-800 2:15.72 #3
Foley, Katie (2014) Trumbull, CT
G-800 2:17.40 #4
Smith, Caroline (2014) Simsbury, CT
G-800 2:18.44 #5 CT#8
Scanlin, Tyler (2014) Staples, CT
G-800 2:19.48 #6

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howlett, Claire (2014) Westhill, CT
G-1600 4:53.97 #1 US#66 CT#1
Debalsi, Hannah (2016) Staples, CT
G-1600 4:54.55 #2 US#79 CT#3
Allen, Cate (2014) Fairfield Warde, CT
G-1600 4:55.65 #3 US#97 CT#4
Rivers, Danae (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-1600 4:57.45 #4
Wojnicki, Jessica (2014) Immaculate, CT
G-1600 5:05.09 #5
Bendzinski, Christine (2014) Rham, CT
G-1600 5:05.94 #6

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howlett, Claire (2014) Westhill, CT
G-3200 10:20.03 #1 US#12 CT#2
Debalsi, Hannah (2016) Staples, CT
G-3200 10:21.86 #2
Deccy, Stephanie (2013) Lewis Mills, CT
G-3200 10:54.63 #3
Mattison, Sarah (2014) Simsbury, CT
G-3200 10:55.12 #4 CT#4
Brehler, Alyssa (2014) Griswold, CT
G-3200 10:57.46 #5 CT#5
Ruffo, Kerri (2014) Plainfield, CT
G-3200 11:05.29 #6 CT#6
Richichi, Gabrielle (2015) New Fairfield, CT
G-3200 11:07.13 #7 CT#8
Hergenrother, Laura (2014) Ridgefield, CT
G-3200 11:16.57 #8 CT#10

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sebastian, Chenoa (2014) Ledyard, CT
G-100H 14.91 #1 CT#1 w(-1)
Sebastian, Chenoa (2014) Ledyard, CT
G-100H 15.04 #1 pre w(-1)
Glass, Milani (2014) Career Magnet, CT
G-100H 15.12 #2 CT#2 w(-1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sprout, Katy (2014) Tolland, CT
G-300H 43.48 #1 CT#1
Taintor, Amy (2014) E.O. Smith, CT
G-300H 45.26 #2
White, Jaliyah (2015) Hillhouse, CT
G-300H 45.72 #3 CT#3
Sebastian, Chenoa (2014) Ledyard, CT
G-300H 46.08 #4 CT#4
Boyd, Sarah (2014) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-300H 46.18 #5 CT#5
Dunn, Grace (2013) Farmington, CT
G-300H 46.41 #6
Wolliston, Melissa (2013) Windsor, CT
G-300H 46.45 #7 CT#8
Bossi, Lauren (2013) Bristol Central, CT
G-300H 46.75 #8 CT#10
Kenny, Jessica (2013) East Lyme, CT
G-300H 47.29 #9 CT#13
Doyle, Lindsay (2014) Joel Barlow, CT
G-300H 47.42 #10 CT#15
Peterson, Marlee (2015) Shelton, CT
G-300H 47.53 #11 CT#17
Troelstra, Emily (2013) Staples, CT
G-300H 47.87 #12

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schaeffer, Erin (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-HJ 5'6" #1 CT#1
Jones, Natori (2014) Bloomfield, CT
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taintor, Amy (2014) E.O. Smith, CT
G-LJ 19'0.75" #1 NWI
Jones, Natori (2014) Bloomfield, CT
G-LJ 19'0.5" #2 NWI
Lacy, Catherine (2014) Darien, CT
G-LJ 18'5" #3 NWI
Reed, Zoie (2015) Amity Regional, CT
G-LJ 17'8" #4 NWI
Cameron, Sierra (2014) Bacon Academy, CT
G-LJ 17'5.75" #5 NWI
Slonski, Abigale (2013) Griswold, CT
G-LJ 17'3.25" #6 NWI
Wilson, Shaydeene (2014) Hartford Public, CT
G-LJ 17'1" #7 NWI
Driggers, Taylor (2014) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-LJ 17'0.5" #8 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowens, Natalie (2013) Montville, CT
G-TJ 37'4.5" #1 NWI
Ward, Alisha (2013) Francis T. Maloney, CT
G-TJ 37'0.75" #2 NWI
Bramble, Dana (2014) East Hartford, CT
G-TJ 36'9.5" #3 NWI
Jones, Natori (2014) Bloomfield, CT
G-TJ 36'2" #4 NWI
Slonski, Abigale (2013) Griswold, CT
G-TJ 36'1" #5 NWI
Eldracher, Alexa (2013) Amity Regional, CT
G-TJ 35'5.5" #8 NWI
McLaughlin, Sashanova (2015) Enrico Fermi, CT
G-TJ 35'4.5" #9 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Savage, Emily (2013) Weston, CT
G-PV 12'6" #1
Calandro, Jenna (2014) Newtown, CT
G-PV 11'6" #2
Schneider, Madeleine (2015) Darien, CT
G-PV 11'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Drayton, Taylor (2014) Oxford, CT
G-SP 41'9" #1 CT#1
Simon, Katherine (2013) Amity Regional, CT
G-SP 40'1" #2
Fustini, Kylie (2013) Ledyard, CT
G-SP 38'6.5" #3
Mendygral, Michaela (2015) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
G-SP 38'6.25" #4 CT#4
Campbell, Sonja (2013) Montville, CT
G-SP 38'5" #5 CT#5
Blake, Samantha (2013) Windsor, CT
G-SP 37'10.25" #6 CT#7
Denny, Allison (2014) Amity Regional, CT
G-SP 37'6" #7 CT#10
Polansky, Lauren (2013) Joseph A. Foran, CT
G-SP 36'4" #8
Klemenz, Kristina (2014) North Haven, CT
G-SP 36'3" #9
Bailey, Samantha (2014) Shelton, CT
G-SP 36'0" #10
Smith, Karissa (2013) Bristol Eastern, CT
G-SP 35'10" #11 CT#20
Griffin, Morgan (2013) Plainfield, CT
G-SP 35'8" #12
Shukis, Kelsey (2014) East Lyme, CT
G-SP 35'7.5" #13 CT#21
Lane, Olivia (2015) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-SP 35'2" #14

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nicholson, Madeline (2013) Simsbury, CT
G-DT 137'1" #1 CT#1
Fustini, Kylie (2013) Ledyard, CT
G-DT 125'1" #2
Drayton, Taylor (2014) Oxford, CT
G-DT 123'9" #3
Anyoha, Amy (2014) Newtown, CT
G-DT 122'6" #4 CT#4

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gravitte, Ellie (2013) Ridgefield, CT
G-JT 145'9" #1 US#17 CT#1
Lester, Megan (2013) Tolland, CT
G-JT 132'3" #2
Perrin, Megan (2014) Watertown, CT
G-JT 128'10" #3
Slonski, Abigale (2013) Griswold, CT
G-JT 123'1" #4
Piker, Caitlin (2013) Conard, CT
G-JT 122'10" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x100 47.98 #1 CT#1
Girls Relay Bloomfield, CT
G-4x100 48.43 #2 CT#2
Girls Relay Greenwich, CT
G-4x100 48.71 #3 CT#3
Girls Relay Cheshire, CT
G-4x100 49.54 #4
Girls Relay Amity Regional, CT
G-4x100 49.55 #5
Girls Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-4x100 49.81 #6
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x100 49.83 #7
Girls Relay Masuk, CT
G-4x100 49.95 #8 CT#11

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-4x400 3:54.53 #1
Girls Relay Tolland, CT
G-4x400 3:54.58 #2 CT#2
Girls Relay New Milford, CT
G-4x400 3:59.32 #3 CT#4
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x400 3:59.66 #4 CT#5
Girls Relay Staples, CT
G-4x400 4:02.35 #5 CT#8
Girls Relay Wilbur Cross, CT
G-4x400 4:04.06 #6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay New Milford, CT
G-4x800 9:17.66 #1
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x800 9:20.83 #2 US#94 CT#3
Girls Relay Wilton, CT
G-4x800 9:21.63 #3
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-4x800 9:21.66 #4 WA#4
Girls Relay Simsbury, CT
G-4x800 9:30.49 #5 CT#5
Girls Relay Berlin, CT
G-4x800 9:34.24 #6 CT#6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State