Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: SCC Coaches Indoor Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-01-11
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: New Haven, CT


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gil-Martinez, Julio (2014) Waterford, CT
B-55 6.61 #1
Cooper, Harold (2014) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.63 #2
Cooper, Harold (2014) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.64 #1 pre
Gil-Martinez, Julio (2014) Waterford, CT
B-55 6.68 #2 pre
Longi, Austin (2015) Greenwich, CT
B-55 6.79 #3
Longi, Austin (2015) Greenwich, CT
B-55 6.82 #3 pre
Ward, Xavier (2015) Hamden, CT
B-55 6.83 #4 pre
Ward, Xavier (2015) Hamden, CT
B-55 6.84 #4
Siuta, Will (2014) Farmington, CT
B-55 6.84 #5 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Joseph (2014) Ledyard, CT
B-300 35.87 #1
Gil-Martinez, Julio (2014) Waterford, CT
B-300 36.70 #2
Deery, Austen (2014) New Canaan, CT
B-300 36.85 #3
Thomas, Kobie (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
B-300 36.92 #4
Nicoll, Liam (2014) Cheshire, CT
B-300 36.94 #5
Velez, Luke (2014) Xavier, CT
B-300 37.08 #6
Williams, Nathaniel (2015) Windsor, CT
B-300 37.27 #7
Heath-Ringrose, James (2014) Farmington, CT
B-300 37.43 #8 CT#34
Nixon, Desean (2015) Hamden, CT
B-300 37.47 #9
Charles, Johann (2014) University, CT
B-300 37.65 #10
Okoro, Simeon (2015) Weston, CT
B-300 37.77 #11
Parke, Orrin (2014) New London, CT
B-300 37.80 #12
Bell, Maurice (2015) Hall, CT
B-300 37.83 #13
Reynolds, Sam (2014) New Canaan, CT
B-300 37.89 #14 CT#54
Maddox, Corey (2015) Hillhouse, CT
B-300 38.00 #15

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Combs, Alex (2014) Cornwall Central, NY
B-600 1:24.09 #1
Grudzwick, Richard (2015) New Milford, CT
B-600 1:26.45 #2 CT#13
Johnson, Marques (2014) University, CT
B-600 1:26.93 #3 CT#19
Costa, Nick (2014) East Hampton, CT
B-600 1:27.08 #4 CT#22
Eagan, Owen (2014) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-600 1:27.31 #5 CT#28
Hinds, Roijay (2015) Windsor, CT
B-600 1:27.89 #6 CT#36

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chisholm, Matthew (2014) Farmington, CT
B-1000 2:35.27 #1
Anderson, Zach (2014) New Fairfield, CT
B-1000 2:36.06 #2 CT#8
Timmerman, Parker (2014) Brookfield, CT
B-1000 2:37.91 #3 CT#15
Davey, Brian (2014) Darien, CT
B-1000 2:38.30 #4
Clark, Cole (2015) Weston, CT
B-1000 2:40.62 #5
Elkind, Peter (2014) Staples, CT
B-1000 2:41.03 #6
Tomasso, Edward (2015) Farmington, CT
B-1000 2:41.22 #7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neish, Randall (2016) Glastonbury, CT
B-1600 4:23.45 #1 CT#4
Noonan, Armstrong (2016) Darien, CT
B-1600 4:26.17 #2 CT#6
Williams, Zachary (2014) Xavier, CT
B-1600 4:28.96 #3 CT#13
Hickson, Oliver (2015) Staples, CT
B-1600 4:29.08 #4
Vecchio, Michael (2014) Cornwall Central, NY
B-1600 4:29.13 #5 NY#57

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Zachary (2014) Xavier, CT
B-3200 9:58.58 #1

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lombardo, Nicholas (2014) Darien, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Akok, Doud (2014) Wilbur Cross, CT
B-HJ 6'2" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lombardo, Nicholas (2014) Darien, CT
B-LJ 22'1" #1
Lang, Mike (2014) Woodland Regional, CT
B-LJ 21'7" #2 CT#4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mckeough, Spencer (2014) Darien, CT
B-SP 48'10.5" #1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Haddam-Killingworth, CT
B-4x200 1:34.76 #1
Boys Relay Hillhouse, CT
B-4x200 1:35.38 #2

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saucier, Chaslynn (2014) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-55 7.18 #1
Saucier, Chaslynn (2014) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-55 7.32 #1 pre
Palmer, Cassidy (2017) Capital Prep, CT
G-55 7.37 #2
Moore, Alethia (2015) Hillhouse, CT
G-55 7.45 #3
James, Zaidra (2017) Capital Prep, CT
G-55 7.46 #4
Moore, Alethia (2015) Hillhouse, CT
G-55 7.49 #2 pre
Palmer, Cassidy (2017) Capital Prep, CT
G-55 7.50 #3 pre
Reed, Zoie (2015) Amity Regional, CT
G-55 7.50 #5

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sulger, Anna (2015) Darien, CT
G-300 41.01 #1
Jacque, Francine (2014) New London, CT
G-300 41.64 #2
Hayward, Chelsea (2014) Litchfield, CT
G-300 42.80 #3

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sulger, Anna (2015) Darien, CT
G-600 1:38.19 #1
Decker, Jillian (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-600 1:40.42 #2
Scanlin, Tyler (2014) Staples, CT
G-600 1:41.16 #3
Toth, Rhemi (2016) Weston, CT
G-600 1:41.32 #4 CT#15

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wojnicki, Jess (2019) Immaculate, NJ
G-1000 3:00.80 #1 US#88 NJ#7
Hergenrother, Laura (2014) Ridgefield, CT
G-1000 3:04.69 #2

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rivers, Danae (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-1600 5:04.75 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wojnicki, Jess (2019) Immaculate, NJ
G-3200 11:08.58 #1 NJ#16
Roberts, Kaleigh (2014) Mercy, CT
G-3200 11:09.60 #2
Olsen, Sabrina (2014) Thomaston, CT
G-3200 11:18.35 #3
Boylan, Beatrice (2015) Cornwall Central, NY
G-3200 11:25.59 #4 NY#1
Schuyler, Carly (2014) Immaculate, CT
G-3200 11:28.11 #5
Johnston, Anne (2015) Darien, CT
G-3200 11:28.20 #6 CT#14

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sebastian, Chenoa (2014) Ledyard, CT
G-55H 8.82 #1
Curtis, Gabriella (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-55H 8.88 #1 pre
White, Jaliyah (2015) Hillhouse, CT
G-55H 8.94 #2
White, Jaliyah (2015) Hillhouse, CT
G-55H 8.97 #2 pre
Atkinson, Anna (2014) Branford, CT
G-55H 8.98 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cook, Hannah (2014) East Hampton, CT
G-HJ 5'1" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pfrommer, Leah (2014) Haddam-Killingworth, CT
G-LJ 17'9.5" #1
Lacy, Catherine (2014) Darien, CT
G-LJ 17'5.5" #2
Reed, Zoie (2015) Amity Regional, CT
G-LJ 17'5.25" #3
Skibitcky, Janaia (2016) Cheshire, CT
G-LJ 16'8.25" #4
Cook, Hannah (2014) East Hampton, CT
G-LJ 16'6.5" #5
Whyte, Teyana (2014) Hartford Public, CT
G-LJ 16'6.25" #6

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Calandro, Jenna (2014) Newtown, CT
G-PV 11'6" #1
Schneider, Madeleine (2015) Darien, CT
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coward, Destiny (2014) East Haven, CT
G-SP 38'5.25" #1
Bailey, Samantha (2014) Shelton, CT
G-SP 36'0" #2
Klemenz, Kristina (2014) North Haven, CT
G-SP 35'7" #3
Denny, Allison (2014) Amity Regional, CT
G-SP 34'8.75" #4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x200 1:47.13 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x800 9:53.69 #1

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wilbur Cross, CT
G-SMR 4:13.24 #1
Girls Relay Haddam-Killingworth, CT
G-SMR 4:27.06 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State