Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: TFCA of GP #8 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-02-08
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Lehigh U - Bethlehem, PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Biggs-Frazier, James (2014) William Penn Charter , PA
B-60 7.00 #1
Biggs-Frazier, James (2014) William Penn Charter , PA
B-60 7.11 #1 pre
Martin, Keiko (2014) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-60 7.14 #1 PA#27
Thaenrat, Yeedee (2016) Father Judge, PA
B-60 7.17 #2
Thaenrat, Yeedee (2016) Father Judge, PA
B-60 7.20 #1 pre
Smith, Kyree (2014) Delaware Valley, PA
B-60 7.21 #2
Martin, Keiko (2014) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-60 7.22 #2 pre
Welde, Chris (2015) Council Rock North, PA
B-60 7.23 #3
Tweedie, Stuart (2014) Westtown, PA
B-60 7.24 #3
Tweedie, Stuart (2014) Westtown, PA
B-60 7.25 #2 pre
Smith, Kyree (2014) Delaware Valley, PA
B-60 7.25 #2 pre
Welde, Chris (2015) Council Rock North, PA
B-60 7.26 #3 pre
Swift, D'Andre (2017) St. Joe's Prep, PA
B-60 7.27 #4 pre PA#58
Hammond, Kameron (2016) Downingtown East, PA
B-60 7.28 #4 PA#64
Kelso, Chris (2014) Central Bucks South, PA
B-60 7.29 #5 pre PA#65
Lord, Jeff (2014) Springfield, PA
B-60 7.30 #4
Lord, Jeff (2014) Springfield, PA
B-60 7.30 #4 pre
Smith, Josh (2015) Wissahickon, PA
B-60 7.31 #5 pre PA#70
Jackson, Jordan (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-60 7.32 #5
Swift, D'Andre (2017) St. Joe's Prep, PA
B-60 7.32 #5
Jackson, Jordan (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-60 7.32 #6 pre
Rowland, Clarence (2015) Boys Latin Charter, PA
B-60 7.33 #5 PA#74
Gehret, Adam (2016) Boyertown, PA
B-60 7.34 #7 pre PA#77

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benjamin, Donaldo (2014) Delaware Valley, PA
B-200 22.66 #1
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 22.86 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ferraiolo, Dan (2014) Malvern Prep, PA
B-800 2:00.26 #1
Stewart, Andrew (2015) Upper Dublin, PA
B-800 2:00.41 #1
Maddox, Tyrell (2014) Delaware Valley, PA
B-800 2:00.78 #2 PA#44
Ritz, Sam (2015) Germantown Academy, PA
B-800 2:01.29 #3 PA#47
Degroot-Lutzner, Julian (2015) Julia Masterman, PA
B-800 2:01.36 #4 PA#48
Williams, Tre (2014) William Penn Charter , PA
B-800 2:01.52 #5
Ponzo, Ahmere (2015) Penn Wood, PA
B-800 2:02.92 #2
Duffy, Tom (2014) Methacton, PA
B-800 2:03.46 #3
Daly, John (2015) St. Joe's Prep, PA
B-800 2:03.74 #4 PA#71
Mcclusick, Colin (2014) New Hope-Solebury, PA
B-800 2:04.14 #6
Boggs, Mike (2014) Council Rock South, PA
B-800 2:04.16 #5

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Comber, Casey (2015) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-3000 8:56.94 #1
Perlman, Jonathan (2015) Lower Merion, PA
B-3000 8:58.18 #1
Mason, Scott (2014) William Penn Charter , PA
B-3000 9:00.24 #2
Arita, Brian (2015) Council Rock North, PA
B-3000 9:09.24 #2 PA#28

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Daniel (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-60H 8.32 #1
Williams, Daniel (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-60H 8.32 #1 pre
Fiorentino, Stephen (2014) Methacton, PA
B-60H 8.38 #2 PA#16
Fiorentino, Stephen (2014) Methacton, PA
B-60H 8.40 #2 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Tra-C (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Medina, Saybrim (2014) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #1 US#69 PA#6
Pancoast, Andy (2014) Malvern Prep, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 US#69 PA#6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coleman, Byron (2014) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
B-LJ 22'2.25" #1
Wilkins, Blair (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-LJ 21'5.5" #2
Ferguson, Marcell (2014) Glen Mills, PA
B-LJ 21'2.5" #1 PA#27

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pegues, Walt (2014) Philadelphia Central, PA
B-TJ 45'8.5" #1 US#67 PA#7
Seamon, Marquis (2014) Father Judge, PA
B-TJ 43'10.75" #2
Pope, Sam (2015) Episcopal Academy, PA
B-TJ 43'10.5" #1
Omo-Ekpadi, Gift (2014) North Penn, PA
B-TJ 43'9.75" #3
Jadwin, Michael (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
B-TJ 42'9.25" #4
Mcnutt, Andrew (2014) Upper Dublin, PA
B-TJ 42'4" #5
D'Andrea, Christian (2015) Archbishop Carroll, PA
B-TJ 41'9.75" #2
Lane, Marcus (2015) Coatesville, PA
B-TJ 41'5.75" #6
Krishnan, Nikhil (2014) William Penn Charter , PA
B-TJ 41'4.75" #3 PA#50

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scornaienchi, Shawn (2014) Father Judge, PA
B-SP 52'5.5" #1
Reid, Samuel (2014) Philadelphia Central, PA
B-SP 51'3.5" #2
Ward, Josh (2014) Boyertown, PA
B-SP 47'2.75" #3
Sterling, Ryan (2014) Pennridge, PA
B-SP 47'1.75" #4
Hertsenberg, Eric Von (2014) Radnor, PA
B-SP 47'1" #1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cfs The School At Church Farm, PA
B-4x200 1:34.03 #1 PA#39
Boys Relay Chester, PA
B-4x200 1:34.71 #1
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x200 1:34.90 #2 PA#42
Boys Relay Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-4x200 1:35.41 #2
Boys Relay St. Joseph's Prep, PA
B-4x200 1:35.44 #3
Boys Relay Kennett, PA
B-4x200 1:35.77 #3 PA#51
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-4x200 1:35.81 #4
Boys Relay Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-4x200 1:35.91 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x400 3:29.19 #1
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x400 3:29.81 #2
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x400 3:30.42 #3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Joseph's Prep, PA
B-4x800 8:15.21 #1

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-DMR 10:38.11 #1 US#57 PA#7
Boys Relay Lasalle College, PA
B-DMR 10:39.57 #2
Boys Relay Council Rock North, PA
B-DMR 10:47.39 #3
Boys Relay Downingtown East, PA
B-DMR 10:51.95 #4 PA#17
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-DMR 10:52.30 #5
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-DMR 10:54.26 #6 PA#20
Boys Relay Upper Merion, PA
B-DMR 10:55.37 #1 PA#21
Boys Relay Archbishop Prendergast, PA
B-DMR 10:57.08 #2
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-DMR 10:58.30 #7
Boys Relay Roman Catholic, PA
B-DMR 10:59.76 #8 PA#25
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-DMR 10:59.98 #9 PA#26


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State