Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: TFCA of GP Last Chance Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-02-14
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Lehigh U - Bethlehem, PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-60 6.97 #1
Whitmore, Tyler (2015) Upper Moreland, PA
B-60 7.05 #2
Hill, Nigel (2014) Twin Valley, PA
B-60 7.06 #3
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-60 7.09 #1 pre
Hill, Nigel (2014) Twin Valley, PA
B-60 7.10 #2 pre
Welde, Chris (2015) Council Rock North, PA
B-60 7.10 #4 PA#20
Dow, Shaheen (2014) Glen Mills, PA
B-60 7.14 #3 pre
Benjamin, Donaldo (2014) Delaware Valley, PA
B-60 7.14 #5 PA#27
Breuer, Casey (2014) Malvern Prep, PA
B-60 7.15 #6 PA#32
Omo-Ekpadi, Gift (2014) North Penn, PA
B-60 7.15 #7
Whitmore, Tyler (2015) Upper Moreland, PA
B-60 7.16 #4 pre
Omo-Ekpadi, Gift (2014) North Penn, PA
B-60 7.17 #5 pre
Lord, Jeff (2014) Springfield, PA
B-60 7.18 #6 pre PA#37
Welde, Chris (2015) Council Rock North, PA
B-60 7.18 #7 pre
Dow, Shaheen (2014) Glen Mills, PA
B-60 7.18 #8
Benjamin, Donaldo (2014) Delaware Valley, PA
B-60 7.19 #8 pre
Lord, Jeff (2014) Springfield, PA
B-60 7.19 #9
Breuer, Casey (2014) Malvern Prep, PA
B-60 7.23 #9 pre
Green, Jordan (2014) North Penn, PA
B-60 7.26 #10 PA#55
Thompson, Phillip (2014) Springfield Delco, PA
B-60 7.27 #10 pre
Thompson, Phillip (2014) Springfield Delco, PA
B-60 7.29 #11
Walker, Deshawn (2014) Hoover, CA
B-60 7.32 #11 pre CA#7

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, John (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 50.55 #1
Williams, Khalif (2014) Camden, NJ
B-400 51.59 #2 NJ#53
Thomas, Mackensey (2014) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-400 51.71 #3 PA#30
Brophy, Frank (2014) Central Bucks East, PA
B-400 51.72 #4
Conway, Sean (2016) Toms River South, NJ
B-400 51.82 #5 NJ#65
Maddox, Tyrell (2014) Delaware Valley, PA
B-400 51.83 #6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Kyle (2014) Bensalem, PA
B-800 1:53.85 #1
Wiseman, Jeffrey (2014) Council Rock South, PA
B-800 1:53.96 #2
Hoey, Jaxson (2016) Downingtown West, PA
B-800 1:59.08 #3
Hoyt, Charlie (2014) Charter, PA
B-800 2:02.86 #4 PA#63
Leconey, Joe (2014) North Penn, PA
B-800 2:02.98 #5 PA#64
Garrett, Andrew (2014) Delco Christian, PA
B-800 2:04.39 #6 PA#79
Ramirez, Alex (2015) Bensalem, PA
B-800 2:04.65 #7 PA#85

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kardish, Christian (2014) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-Mile 4:28.23 #1 PA#26
Willig, Matt (2014) Great Valley, PA
B-Mile 4:31.84 #2

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brophy, Jake (2016) Central Bucks East, PA
B-3000 8:52.95 #1
Wilson, Ross (2014) Council Rock North, PA
B-3000 8:53.16 #2 US#76 PA#13

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weh, Mason (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-60H 8.24 #1
Weh, Mason (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-60H 8.48 #1 pre
Fiorentino, Stephen (2014) Methacton, PA
B-60H 8.50 #2 pre

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pegues, Walt (2014) Philadelphia Central, PA
B-LJ 22'5.25" #1 US#97 PA#9
Thompson, Phillip (2014) Springfield Delco, PA
B-LJ 21'5.5" #2
Dow, Shaheen (2014) Glen Mills, PA
B-LJ 21'3" #3 PA#26

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pollard, D'Andre (2015) Bensalem, PA
B-TJ 45'8.5" #1
Harris, Reggie (2015) The Haverford School For Boys, PA
B-TJ 44'5.75" #2
Bethea, Saahir (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-TJ 43'2.25" #3 PA#27
Hall, Ache (2016) Springfield, PA
B-TJ 42'1" #4 PA#36
Lozinak, John (2016) Methacton, PA
B-TJ 41'9" #5 PA#44
Jackson, Reshine (2014) Upper Dublin, PA
B-TJ 41'3.75" #6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reid, Samuel (2014) Philadelphia Central, PA
B-SP 53'0.5" #1
Boyette, Justin (2014) North Penn, PA
B-SP 49'0.25" #2
Moore, Kieran (2015) Upper Dublin, PA
B-SP 48'9.75" #3

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Springfield Delco, PA
B-4x200 1:34.98 #1
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x200 1:35.11 #2
Boys Relay Upper Moreland, PA
B-4x200 1:35.84 #3 PA#53
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x200 1:35.87 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x400 3:31.32 #1
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:32.03 #2
Boys Relay The Haverford School For Boys, PA
B-4x400 3:32.05 #3
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:32.62 #4 PA#31
Boys Relay Upper Moreland, PA
B-4x400 3:32.69 #5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x800 8:14.60 #1 PA#17

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Methacton, PA
B-DMR 10:59.71 #1 PA#24


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State