Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: TSTCA Indoor Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-02-22
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Edinboro U., PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stamford, Dreux (2014) Altoona Area, PA
B-60 7.05 #1
Gray, Cameron (2014) Gateway, PA
B-60 7.06 #2
Garbark, Kevin (2015) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-60 7.11 #3 PA#23
Garbark, Kevin (2015) West Mifflin Area, PA
B-60 7.14 #1 pre
Williams, Tayhjal McDowell, PA
B-60 7.14 #4 PA#27
Huddleston, Kahlil (2014) New Castle, PA
B-60 7.17 #5 PA#35
Gray, Cameron (2014) Gateway, PA
B-60 7.19 #2 pre
Williams, Tayhjal McDowell, PA
B-60 7.19 #2 pre
Huddleston, Kahlil (2014) New Castle, PA
B-60 7.22 #4 pre
Brooks, Isaiah (2015) Woodland Hills, PA
B-60 7.22 #4 pre
La Barge, Connor North Allegheny, PA
B-60 7.22 #6 PA#46
Stamford, Dreux (2014) Altoona Area, PA
B-60 7.24 #6 pre
Brooks, Isaiah (2015) Woodland Hills, PA
B-60 7.24 #7
La Barge, Connor North Allegheny, PA
B-60 7.25 #7 pre
Augustine, Vince Seneca Valley, PA
B-60 7.29 #8 pre PA#65
Gaunt, Aaron (2014) South Fayette, PA
B-60 7.32 #9 pre
Kinnamon, Ben (2014) Kiski Area, PA
B-60 7.32 #9 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stamford, Dreux (2014) Altoona Area, PA
B-200 22.65 #1
Page, Will West Allegheny, PA
B-200 22.85 #2
Brooks, Isaiah (2015) Woodland Hills, PA
B-200 22.95 #3 PA#22

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Page, Will West Allegheny, PA
B-400 50.94 #1
Graca, Elias (2015) Fox Chapel, PA
B-400 51.95 #2 PA#39

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilhoite, Dylin (2014) Penn Hills, PA
B-800 1:58.50 #1
Foust, Brad (2015) Altoona Area, PA
B-800 1:59.18 #2 PA#23
Smail, Marcus (2014) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-800 2:00.24 #3 PA#36
Endress, Mitch (2014) Altoona Area, PA
B-800 2:00.25 #4
Smith, James (2014) Upper Saint Clair, PA
B-800 2:00.39 #5 PA#37
Dougherty, Billy (2014) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-800 2:01.63 #6 PA#52
Koryak, Andrew (2015) Vincentian Academy, PA
B-800 2:01.64 #7
Scholl, Skylar Ringgold, PA
B-800 2:04.74 #8 PA#88

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, James (2014) Upper Saint Clair, PA
B-Mile 4:24.33 #1 PA#15
Louco, Cordon (2014) North Allegheny, PA
B-Mile 4:28.55 #2 PA#29
Lerda, Ryan (2014) South Fayette, PA
B-Mile 4:29.13 #3 PA#32
Kolor, Michael (2016) Seneca Valley, MD
B-Mile 4:29.55 #4
Van Kooten, Jeff (2015) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-Mile 4:31.59 #5

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Colin (2014) Fox Chapel, PA
B-3000 8:49.64 #1
Mcgoey, Matt (2015) North Allegheny, PA
B-3000 8:54.58 #2
Loevner, Will (2016) Thurston, PA
B-3000 8:55.95 #3 PA#17

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bernadowski, Matthew (2014) Elizabeth Forward, PA
B-60H 7.98 #1
Valko, Mitch (2015) South Fayette, PA
B-60H 8.04 #1 pre
Valko, Mitch (2015) South Fayette, PA
B-60H 8.05 #2
Bernadowski, Matthew (2014) Elizabeth Forward, PA
B-60H 8.11 #2 pre
Nicholson, Montae (2014) Gateway, PA
B-60H 8.11 #2 pre
Mitchell, Brandon (2014) Fox Chapel, PA
B-60H 8.35 #4 pre
Rinaman, Ori (2015) Mars, PA
B-60H 8.41 #3 PA#20
Isaac, Fritz (2014) North Allegheny, PA
B-60H 8.46 #5 pre
Isaac, Fritz (2014) North Allegheny, PA
B-60H 8.49 #4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kirkwood, Shane Slippery Rock Area, PA
B-HJ 6'3" #1 PA#12

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Isaiah (2015) Woodland Hills, PA
B-LJ 23'9.25" #1 US#7 PA#1
Commey, Daniel (2014) McDowell, PA
B-LJ 22'5.25" #2
Day, De'Lorian (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-LJ 21'9.75" #3
Szymczak, Jamie McDowell, PA
B-LJ 21'8" #4
Jackson, Gary (2014) Baldwin, PA
B-LJ 21'6.25" #5
Renwick, Thomas Punxsutawney Area, PA
B-LJ 21'0.75" #6 PA#31

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Day, De'Lorian (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-TJ 45'8" #1 US#71 PA#8
Isaac, Fritz (2014) North Allegheny, PA
B-TJ 44'2.75" #2
Smithco, Caleb Hampton, PA
B-TJ 44'2.5" #3
Jackson, Gary (2014) Baldwin, PA
B-TJ 43'11.5" #4
Ruschel, Billy (2014) Bethel Park, PA
B-TJ 43'11" #5
Thurman, Christian Greensburg-Salem, PA
B-TJ 42'7.25" #6 PA#30
Summers, Tramyer Ringgold, PA
B-TJ 41'5.5" #7 PA#49

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Nick (2014) Kane Area, PA
B-PV 14'3.25" #1
Upton, Bobby North Allegheny, PA
B-PV 14'3.25" #2 PA#5
Cartwright, Zachary (2014) Franklin Area, PA
B-PV 13'9" #3 PA#11

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Monta, Lawson (2016) Greensburg-Salem, PA
B-SP 58'3.5" #1 US#40 PA#5
Adams, Max (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
B-SP 55'1.5" #2
Rideout, Alec (2014) Canon-McMillan, PA
B-SP 54'9.5" #3
Geist, Jordan (2014) Cabot, VT
B-SP 54'2.5" #4
Larkin, Matt (2014) North Allegheny, PA
B-SP 48'6.5" #5
Gengler, Derek (2015) Butler, PA
B-SP 47'7" #6
Milcic, Luke (2014) Norwin, PA
B-SP 47'6.5" #7 PA#27

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x200 1:32.83 #1
Boys Relay Butler, PA
B-4x200 1:33.94 #2 PA#36
Boys Relay West Mifflin Area, PA
B-4x200 1:34.45 #3

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Penn Hills , PA
B-4x400 3:30.21 #1
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x400 3:30.88 #2
Boys Relay Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-4x400 3:32.29 #3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x800 8:15.28 #1
Boys Relay Seneca Valley, PA
B-4x800 8:17.85 #2

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wise, Alyssa (2014) Washington, PA
G-60 7.77 #1 PA#10
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-60 7.84 #2
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-60 7.84 #2
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-60 7.90 #1 pre
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-60 7.95 #2 pre
Mueseler, Maddie (2015) Greater Latrobe, PA
G-60 7.97 #3 pre
Wise, Alyssa (2014) Washington, PA
G-60 7.97 #3 pre
Leisman, Riley (2015) Canon-McMillan, PA
G-60 7.99 #5 pre PA#25

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-200 25.98 #1 PA#22
Leisman, Riley (2015) Canon-McMillan, PA
G-200 26.40 #2
Wise, Alyssa (2014) Washington, PA
G-200 26.41 #3 PA#37
Jones, Jasmine (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-200 26.43 #4

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Shea, Alexis (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-400 59.58 #1 PA#19
Holmberg, Gabby (2017) Hempfield Area, PA
G-400 59.85 #2

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schwartz, Brianna (2015) Shaler Area, PA
G-800 2:11.57 #1
Trucilla, Grace (2015) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:16.78 #2
O'Shea, Alexis (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-800 2:23.34 #3

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schwartz, Brianna (2015) Shaler Area, PA
G-Mile 4:48.15 #1
Alm, Gina (2014) Hampton, PA
G-Mile 5:10.10 #2 PA#16
Potts, Kelsey (2016) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-Mile 5:11.77 #3
Gordon, Audrey (2014) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-Mile 5:13.63 #4 PA#23

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davison, Madeleine (2016) North Allegheny, PA
G-3000 10:01.94 #1 US#25 PA#4
Malone, Mary (2014) North Hills, PA
G-3000 10:07.56 #2
Hunsberger, Jillian (2014) Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-3000 10:24.49 #3 US#81 PA#11
Alm, Gina (2014) Hampton, PA
G-3000 10:39.46 #4 PA#20

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmbera, Maddie (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-60H 8.93 #1 pre
Holmbera, Maddie (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-60H 8.98 #1
Guy, Bridget (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-60H 9.05 #2
Quigley, Kat (2015) Pine-Richland, PA
G-60H 9.22 #3
Soeder, Tori (2014) Shaler Area, PA
G-60H 9.30 #4
Soeder, Tori (2014) Shaler Area, PA
G-60H 9.43 #2 pre
Guy, Bridget (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-60H 9.44 #3 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flori, Nicole (2015) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #1
Kochka-Puskar, Paige Bethel Park, PA
G-HJ 5'1" #2 PA#26
Burns, Shelby (2015) Laurel Highlands, PA
G-HJ 5'1" #2
Natter, Rosina Thomas Jefferson, PA
G-HJ 5'1" #4 PA#26
Cuneo, Gina (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-HJ 5'1" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hinish, Kaden (2016) Baldwin, PA
G-LJ 17'7" #1 PA#14
Soeder, Tori (2014) Shaler Area, PA
G-LJ 17'4.75" #2 PA#19
Panos, Tricia Fox Chapel, PA
G-LJ 17'4" #3 PA#22
Rutherford, Raja (2016) Seton, OH
G-LJ 17'3" #4 OH#7
Doyle, Katie (2016) Chartiers Valley, PA
G-LJ 16'11" #5 PA#31
Stevens, Emily Gateway, PA
G-LJ 16'8" #6 PA#35

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Soeder, Tori (2014) Shaler Area, PA
G-TJ 36'5" #1 PA#11
Gedman, Kylie Thomas Jefferson, PA
G-TJ 35'0.5" #2
George, Lauren (2015) Hempfield Area, PA
G-TJ 34'5.5" #3 PA#33
Jozwiakowski, Koryn (2016) Fort Cherry, PA
G-TJ 34'3" #4 PA#38
Dipippa, Alyssa Butler, PA
G-TJ 34'0.5" #5 PA#42
Rowe, Olivia (2016) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-TJ 33'8.5" #6
Bucheit, Taylor Kane Area, PA
G-TJ 33'2.5" #7 PA#54
Knass, Kristen Butler, PA
G-TJ 33'1.75" #8 PA#56
Zysk, Linda West Allegheny, PA
G-TJ 33'1.5" #9 PA#57

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guy, Bridget (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-PV 12'3" #1
Mcquaide, Courtney (2014) Greensburg-Salem, PA
G-PV 11'9" #2
Mulhern, Hannah (2014) Altoona Area, PA
G-PV 11'3" #3
Plecenik, Kelsey (2015) Norwin, PA
G-PV 10'9" #4
O'Lear, Ravenne Hempfield Area, PA
G-PV 10'9" #4 PA#25

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Campbell, Emily (2014) Slippery Rock Area, PA
G-SP 40'4.5" #1
Beal, Jess (2014) Hempfield Area, PA
G-SP 38'2" #2 PA#21
Paterra, Andrea (2014) Elizabeth Forward, PA
G-SP 37'6" #3
Maser, Katie Hempfield Area, PA
G-SP 36'5" #4 PA#29
Nicholson, Morgan (2014) Kane Area, PA
G-SP 36'4" #5
Frazier, Patience Washington, PA
G-SP 35'1.5" #6 PA#40
Edwards, Tara Baldwin, PA
G-SP 33'11" #7 PA#51

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hempfield Area, PA
G-4x200 1:45.18 #1
Girls Relay Canon-McMillan, PA
G-4x200 1:49.98 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hempfield Area, PA
G-4x400 4:08.81 #1

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mt. Lebanon, PA
G-DMR 12:42.46 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State