Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-03-22
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Eastern Illinois University - Charleston, IL


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kaiser, Jayden (2016) Tolono Unity, IL
B-55 6.73 #1 IL#73
Kaiser, Jayden (2016) Tolono Unity, IL
B-55 6.78 #1 pre
Wenskunas, Austin (2014) Argenta-Oreana, IL
B-55 6.79 #2
Serrano, Patrick (2015) Carlinville, IL
B-55 6.79 #2 pre
Mcgill, Andre (2015) Madison, IL
B-55 6.82 #3 pre
Mcgill, Andre (2015) Madison, IL
B-55 6.83 #3
Serrano, Patrick (2015) Carlinville, IL
B-55 6.84 #4
Wenskunas, Austin (2014) Argenta-Oreana, IL
B-55 6.84 #4 pre
Tice, Jesse (2015) St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
B-55 6.84 #5 pre
Tice, Jesse (2015) St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
B-55 6.86 #5
Goff, Justin (2015) Wesclin, IL
B-55 6.86 #6 pre
Wellmaker, Tim (2015) Madison, IL
B-55 6.86 #6
Wellmaker, Tim (2015) Madison, IL
B-55 6.88 #7 pre
Goff, Justin (2015) Wesclin, IL
B-55 6.89 #7
Strader, Clayton (2016) Arcola, IL
B-55 6.90 #8
Shadwell, Spencer Shelbyville, IL
B-55 6.91 #10 pre
Anderson, Bryce (2014) Pleasant Plains, IL
B-55 6.91 #11 pre
Strader, Clayton (2016) Arcola, IL
B-55 6.91 #8 pre
Riley, Chase (2016) Patoka, IL
B-55 6.91 #9 pre
Carter, Anthony (2015) Sparta, IL
B-55 6.96 #12 pre
Abernathy, David Neoga, IL
B-55 6.96 #13 pre
Hubbart, Austin (2014) Villa Grove, IL
B-55 6.97 #14 pre
Cole, Bernard Beecher, IL
B-55 7.01 #15 pre
Icenogle, Connor (2016) Williamsville, IL
B-55 7.04 #16 pre
Gabriel, Josh Riverton, IL
B-55 7.04 #17 pre
Price, Eric Williamsville, IL
B-55 7.05 #18 pre
Garrett, Devante Sparta, IL
B-55 7.05 #19 pre
Ballinger, Zack (2014) Central A & M, IL
B-55 7.06 #20 pre
Peterson, Devin (2015) Shelbyville, IL
B-55 7.06 #21 pre
Meyer, Ethan (2016) Vandalia Community, IL
B-55 7.07 #22 pre
West, Matt Lowpoint-Washburn, IL
B-55 7.07 #23 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgill, Andre (2015) Madison, IL
B-200 23.37 #1
Mcgill, Andre (2015) Madison, IL
B-200 23.68 #1 pre
Blagrave, Garrett (2016) Robinson, IL
B-200 23.70 #2 pre
Goff, Justin (2015) Wesclin, IL
B-200 23.71 #2
Skinner, Preston (2015) Shiloh, IL
B-200 23.77 #3
Pokalsey, Jason (2014) Central A & M, IL
B-200 23.86 #3 pre
Goff, Justin (2015) Wesclin, IL
B-200 23.88 #4 pre
Pokalsey, Jason (2014) Central A & M, IL
B-200 23.92 #4
Blagrave, Garrett (2016) Robinson, IL
B-200 24.02 #5
Hedges, Nick (2014) Jamaica, IL
B-200 24.08 #5 pre
Hedges, Nick (2014) Jamaica, IL
B-200 24.18 #6
Skinner, Preston (2015) Shiloh, IL
B-200 24.28 #6 pre

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flynn, Morgan (2014) Williamsville, IL
B-400 52.28 #1
Hennig, Joshua (2014) Springfield Lutheran, IL
B-400 52.67 #2
Blievernicht, Kyle (2014) Teutopolis, IL
B-400 52.69 #3 IL#70
Skinner, Preston (2015) Shiloh, IL
B-400 53.52 #4
Evans, John (2014) Tuscola, IL
B-400 53.64 #5
Pokalsey, Jason (2014) Central A & M, IL
B-400 53.87 #6
Shook, Dallas Roxana, IL
B-400 53.92 #7

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sutherland, Tye (2014) Cumberland, IL
B-800 1:58.31 #1
Brown, Michael (2014) Carmi-White County, IL
B-800 1:59.89 #2
Arenz, Andy (2014) Auburn, IL
B-800 2:01.85 #3 IL#61
Martin, Drennian (2014) Shelbyville, IL
B-800 2:02.44 #4
Owens, Mitch (2015) Williamsville, IL
B-800 2:02.51 #5 IL#75
Gardewine, Andrew (2015) St. Anthony, IL
B-800 2:02.68 #6 IL#83
Johnson, Tyler (2016) Pleasant Plains, IL
B-800 2:05.57 #7
Grosenheider, Cole (2014) Litchfield, IL
B-800 2:05.64 #8
Poff, Nick (2015) St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
B-800 2:06.00 #9
Huether, Dylan (2015) Sparta, IL
B-800 2:06.12 #10
Wilson, Kenton (2015) Shelbyville, IL
B-800 2:06.35 #11
Hemmen, Tyler (2015) Argenta-Oreana, IL
B-800 2:08.59 #12
Patocka, Mira (2014) Pleasant Plains, IL
B-800 2:09.01 #13
Yockey, Jonny Urbana University, IL
B-800 2:10.64 #14

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ehnle, Connor (2014) Tremont, IL
B-1600 4:26.75 #1 IL#27
Landon, Cory (2016) Carlinville, IL
B-1600 4:30.59 #2 IL#58
Scamihorn, Ben (2014) Marshall, TX
B-1600 4:32.84 #3
Brown, Michael (2014) Carmi-White County, IL
B-1600 4:33.89 #4 IL#87
Warnes, Andrew (2016) Tolono Unity, IL
B-1600 4:36.15 #5
Porter, Nick (2016) Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
B-1600 4:36.32 #6
Heaton, Kenny (2014) Sparta, IL
B-1600 4:38.35 #7
Ponder, Eric (2015) Tuscola, IL
B-1600 4:38.42 #8
Plunkett, Daniel (2014) Pleasant Plains, IL
B-1600 4:38.64 #9
Skinner, Marcus (2016) Shelbyville, IL
B-1600 4:38.67 #10
Tennison, Noah (2016) Robinson, IL
B-1600 4:42.19 #11
Godsell, Nick (2014) Unity, IL
B-1600 4:43.15 #12
Kreipe, Nolan (2016) Carlinville, IL
B-1600 4:46.34 #13
Pflederer, Wilson (2015) Tremont, IL
B-1600 4:46.73 #14
Stockdale, Jaden (2014) Shelbyville, IL
B-1600 4:48.56 #15
Sutherland, Tye (2014) Cumberland, IL
B-1600 4:49.19 #16

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Drummond, Ronnie (2014) Wesclin, IL
B-55H 8.07 #1 IL#51
Kirby, Taylor (2014) Jamaica, IL
B-55H 8.07 #2 IL#51
Gentzler, Vaughn (2014) Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
B-55H 8.07 #3 IL#51
Montgomery, Jake (2014) Athens, IL
B-55H 8.14 #4 IL#67
Rubarts, Tyler (2014) Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
B-55H 8.15 #5 IL#69
Drummond, Ronnie (2014) Wesclin, IL
B-55H 8.16 #1 pre
Akande, Michael (2014) Robinson, IL
B-55H 8.16 #6 IL#73
Luesse, Aaron (2015) Tolono Unity, IL
B-55H 8.17 #2 pre IL#76
Rubarts, Tyler (2014) Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
B-55H 8.17 #3 pre
Luesse, Aaron (2015) Tolono Unity, IL
B-55H 8.20 #7
Kirby, Taylor (2014) Jamaica, IL
B-55H 8.24 #4 pre
Gentzler, Vaughn (2014) Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
B-55H 8.28 #5 pre
Montgomery, Jake (2014) Athens, IL
B-55H 8.30 #6 pre
Akande, Michael (2014) Robinson, IL
B-55H 8.33 #7 pre
Zagorski, Jacob (2014) St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
B-55H 8.49 #8 pre
Mcconnel, Luke (2014) Shelbyville, IL
B-55H 8.55 #9 pre
Ballinger, Zack (2014) Central A & M, IL
B-55H 8.57 #10 pre
Marcy, Brandon (2014) Riverton, IL
B-55H 8.59 #11 pre
Zagorski, Jacob (2014) St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
B-55H 8.60 #8
Drees, Riley (2015) Teutopolis, IL
B-55H 8.65 #12 pre
Nall, Brad (2015) Arcola, IL
B-55H 8.69 #13 pre
Blievernicht, Noah (2016) Teutopolis, IL
B-55H 8.86 #14 pre
Cozart, Antonio (2016) Dupo, IL
B-55H 8.87 #15 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Utterback, Matt (2014) Pleasant Plains, IL
B-HJ 6'7" #1 US#42 IL#8
Rasmuson, Luke (2015) Lowpoint-Washburn, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Kersey, Corey (2015) Neoga, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #3 IL#27
Smith, Jordan (2016) Shelbyville, IL
B-HJ 6'2" #4
Sewell, Nathan (2016) Casey-Westfield, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #5 IL#79
Funk, Evan (2015) Williamsville, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #6
Hartnett, Matt (2014) Roxana, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #6
Luesse, Aaron (2015) Tolono Unity, IL
B-HJ 5'10" #8

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kersey, Corey (2015) Neoga, IL
B-LJ 20'9" #1
Wenskunas, Austin (2014) Argenta-Oreana, IL
B-LJ 20'4" #2
Rasmuson, Luke (2015) Lowpoint-Washburn, IL
B-LJ 20'3.5" #3
Hunt, Justin (2014) Teutopolis, IL
B-LJ 20'0" #4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kersey, Corey (2015) Neoga, IL
B-TJ 43'5" #1
Montgomery, Ben (2014) Athens, IL
B-TJ 43'1.25" #2 IL#37

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Riley (2015) Casey-Westfield, IL
B-PV 15'3" #1
Denby, Jack (2014) Carlinville, IL
B-PV 14'0" #2
Wenzel, David (2014) Tolono Unity, IL
B-PV 13'6" #3 IL#26
Gordon, Curtis (2017) Vandalia Community, IL
B-PV 13'0" #4
Mizer, Ethan (2016) St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
B-PV 13'0" #5 IL#42
Wolke, Monte (2015) Cumberland, IL
B-PV 12'6" #6 IL#61
Wortman, Samuel (2015) St. Anthony, IL
B-PV 12'6" #6 IL#61
Mcwhorter, Andrew (2017) Teutopolis, IL
B-PV 12'6" #8

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibson, Stephen (2015) Tuscola, IL
B-SP 51'5" #1 IL#25
Cox, Nick (2015) Williamsville, IL
B-SP 47'0.5" #2
Turner, Clayton (2015) Tuscola, IL
B-SP 46'10.75" #3
Buenzli, Parker (2015) Casey-Westfield, IL
B-SP 46'6.75" #4
Paden, Justen (2014) St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
B-SP 46'2" #5
Canaday, Sam (2016) Auburn, IL
B-SP 45'11.75" #6
Barr, Nick (2015) Jamaica, IL
B-SP 45'1.5" #7

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Madison, IL
B-4x200 1:36.84 #1
Boys Relay Roxana, IL
B-4x200 1:36.95 #2
Boys Relay Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
B-4x200 1:37.46 #3

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Madison, IL
B-4x400 3:40.45 #1
Boys Relay Newton, IL
B-4x400 3:41.15 #2
Boys Relay Tolono Unity, IL
B-4x400 3:41.42 #3
Boys Relay Teutopolis, IL
B-4x400 3:42.92 #4
Boys Relay Tremont, IL
B-4x400 3:43.47 #5
Boys Relay St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
B-4x400 3:43.48 #6
Boys Relay Arcola, IL
B-4x400 3:43.85 #7
Boys Relay Roxana, IL
B-4x400 3:43.87 #8
Boys Relay Shelbyville, IL
B-4x400 3:44.61 #9

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pleasant Plains, IL
B-4x800 8:26.33 #1 IL#56
Boys Relay Urbana University, IL
B-4x800 8:27.27 #2 IL#57
Boys Relay Tolono Unity, IL
B-4x800 8:36.43 #3
Boys Relay Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
B-4x800 8:44.07 #4
Boys Relay Shelbyville, IL
B-4x800 8:46.67 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State