Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Rafer Johnson Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-03-21
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Kingsburg HS, CA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Souza, Joey (2015) Kingsburg, CA
B-100 11.10 #1 NWI
Brooks, Emmett (2016) Kingsburg, CA
B-100 11.21 #2 NWI
Huff, Nathanoel (2016) East Bakersfield, CA
B-100 11.28 #3 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Souza, Joey (2015) Kingsburg, CA
B-200 22.56 #1 NWI
Huff, Nathanoel (2016) East Bakersfield, CA
B-200 22.99 #2 NWI
Robles, Jc (2015) El Diamante, CA
B-200 23.36 #3 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Victoria, Josh (2016) El Diamante, CA
B-400 50.45 #1
Zaragoza, Ulisses (2016) Tulare Western, CA
B-400 51.68 #2
Parviainen, Luke (2015) Independence, CA
B-400 51.89 #3
Bowers, Jeron (2015) Hoover, CA
B-400 52.39 #4
Botello, Diego (2016) El Diamante, CA
B-400 52.42 #5

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Utt, Tanner (2016) Frontier, CA
B-800 1:58.41 #1
Irigoyen, Julian (2016) Shafter, CA
B-800 2:00.46 #2
Carranza, Joe (2016) Shafter, CA
B-800 2:00.87 #3
Delgado, Miklo (2015) El Diamante, CA
B-800 2:01.22 #4
Ochoa, Michael (2017) Madera South, CA
B-800 2:02.10 #5

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bilvado, Jacob (2015) El Diamante, CA
B-1600 4:21.29 #1
Ambriz, Daniel (2016) Merced, CA
B-1600 4:22.59 #2
Roderick, David (2016) Redwood -CE, CA
B-1600 4:26.01 #3
Carranza, Joe (2016) Shafter, CA
B-1600 4:26.50 #4
Lemminn, Kyle (2015) Frontier, CA
B-1600 4:28.68 #5
Macias, Juan (2015) Madera South, CA
B-1600 4:29.68 #6
Garcia, Jorge (2015) Redwood -CE, CA
B-1600 4:30.07 #7
Torres, Alexis (2015) Kingsburg, CA
B-1600 4:30.27 #8
Ochoa, Michael (2017) Madera South, CA
B-1600 4:32.43 #9
Silva, Evert (2017) Fresno, CA
B-1600 4:33.17 #10
Ortiz, Rogaciano (2016) Tulare Western, CA
B-1600 4:33.98 #11
Morales, Miguel (2016) Liberty, CA
B-1600 4:34.02 #12
Hill, Hayden (2015) Liberty, CA
B-1600 4:34.94 #13

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Villar, Miguel (2017) Madera South, CA
B-3200 9:18.64 #1
Herrera, Eduardo (2016) Madera South, CA
B-3200 9:27.85 #2
Knevelbaard, Kasey (2015) Immanuel, CA
B-3200 9:36.44 #3
Bilvado, Jacob (2015) El Diamante, CA
B-3200 9:42.70 #4
Torres, Alexis (2015) Kingsburg, CA
B-3200 9:47.95 #5
Nevarez, Christian (2017) Madera South, CA
B-3200 9:49.42 #6
Gonzalez, Melecio (2018) McFarland, CA
B-3200 9:52.37 #7
Cardenas, Abel (2015) Shafter, CA
B-3200 9:58.64 #8
Morales, Miguel (2016) Liberty, CA
B-3200 10:03.65 #9

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hibbert, Ben (2016) Frontier, CA
B-110H 15.60 #1 NWI
Galland, Alex (2015) Liberty, CA
B-110H 15.63 #2 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turner, Jamar (2015) Merced, CA
B-300H 40.07 #1
Galland, Alex (2015) Liberty, CA
B-300H 41.36 #2

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Emmett (2016) Kingsburg, CA
B-HJ 6'8" #1 CA#14
Robles, Jc (2015) El Diamante, CA
B-HJ 6'5" #2 CA#45

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Souza, Joey (2015) Kingsburg, CA
B-LJ 23'10" #1 NWI
Hicks, Dennis (2016) Liberty, CA
B-LJ 21'5" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hicks, Dennis (2016) Liberty, CA
B-TJ 44'9.5" #1 NWI
Maio, Kimo (2015) Tulare Western, CA
B-TJ 44'3" #2 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mays, Hayden (2015) Independence, CA
B-PV 13'4" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richardson, Greg (2015) Shafter, CA
B-SP 51'10.25" #1
Johnson, Jonah (2017) Madera South, CA
B-SP 47'11.5" #2
Richardson, Daniel (2016) Frontier, CA
B-SP 47'0.5" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richardson, Daniel (2016) Frontier, CA
B-DT 155'10" #1
Richardson, Greg (2015) Shafter, CA
B-DT 151'9" #2
Souza, Nick (2015) El Diamante, CA
B-DT 146'4" #3
Chronister, Corbin (2017) Liberty, CA
B-DT 138'8" #4
Guerra, Ruben (2015) Liberty, CA
B-DT 134'11" #5
Perez, Jaime (2015) Redwood -CE, CA
B-DT 134'11" #5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Bakersfield, CA
B-4x100 43.98 #1
Boys Relay Liberty, CA
B-4x100 44.26 #2
Boys Relay Kingsburg, CA
B-4x100 44.26 #2
Boys Relay Tulare Western, CA
B-4x100 44.86 #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Liberty, CA
B-4x200 1:31.82 #1 CA#41
Boys Relay El Diamante, CA
B-4x200 1:32.76 #2 CA#49

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Liberty, CA
B-4x400 3:28.82 #1
Boys Relay Frontier, CA
B-4x400 3:31.38 #2
Boys Relay El Diamante, CA
B-4x400 3:33.27 #3
Boys Relay Tulare Western, CA
B-4x400 3:34.29 #4
Boys Relay Hoover, CA
B-4x400 3:34.63 #5
Boys Relay Independence, CA
B-4x400 3:35.42 #6
Boys Relay East Bakersfield, CA
B-4x400 3:36.24 #7

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bonnette, Daeja (2015) Sierra, CA
G-100 12.95 #1 NWI
Sumler, Kiah (2015) Hoover, CA
G-100 12.96 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sumler, Kiah (2015) Hoover, CA
G-200 26.49 #1 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Castillo, Cheilyn (2016) El Diamante, CA
G-400 1:00.58 #1

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Satterlee, Gabby (2016) Central Valley Christian, CA
G-800 2:17.20 #1
Duncan, Cagnei (2017) Liberty, CA
G-800 2:23.79 #2
Mejia, Cynthia (2016) Tulare Western, CA
G-800 2:24.50 #3

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carstens, Karina (2015) Exeter, CA
G-1600 5:15.50 #1
Duncan, Cagnei (2017) Liberty, CA
G-1600 5:24.82 #2
Colon, Ciara (2018) Merced, CA
G-1600 5:26.80 #3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Satterlee, Gabby (2016) Central Valley Christian, CA
G-3200 11:12.48 #1
Carstens, Karina (2015) Exeter, CA
G-3200 11:19.88 #2
Montano, Jonnie (2016) Madera South, CA
G-3200 11:38.14 #3
Costilla, Angelica (2016) Madera South, CA
G-3200 11:38.27 #4
Diaz, Alyssa (2017) McFarland, CA
G-3200 11:51.95 #5
Ortega, Veronica (2018) Madera South, CA
G-3200 11:55.10 #6
Slabber, Shani (2016) Central Valley Christian, CA
G-3200 11:55.29 #7
Chumbe, Jennifer (2015) Independence, CA
G-3200 11:56.41 #8
Anez, Andrea (2017) Exeter, CA
G-3200 11:59.70 #9

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Morganne (2015) Liberty, CA
G-100H 15.26 #1 NWI
Danielson, Kyla (2017) Central Valley Christian, CA
G-100H 17.15 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Morganne (2015) Liberty, CA
G-300H 42.84 #1

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peterson, Rachael (2015) El Diamante, CA
G-PV 9'9" #1
Falk, Jordan (2016) Sierra, CA
G-PV 9'9" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garcia, Arianna (2015) Fowler, CA
G-SP 38'0.25" #1
Norris-Dow, Christy (2016) Exeter, CA
G-SP 36'8.5" #2
Moreno, Klaryssa (2016) Sanger, CA
G-SP 34'3.5" #3

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Viveros, Alicia (2017) Liberty, CA
G-DT 128'0" #1
Klinger, Allysa (2016) Shafter, CA
G-DT 115'3" #2
Bates, Denise (2016) Merced, CA
G-DT 113'11" #3
Norris-Dow, Christy (2016) Exeter, CA
G-DT 112'7" #4
Moreno, Klaryssa (2016) Sanger, CA
G-DT 107'7" #5
Garcia, Arianna (2015) Fowler, CA
G-DT 105'7" #6

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Central Valley Christian, CA
G-4x100 50.69 #1
Girls Relay El Diamante, CA
G-4x100 50.79 #2
Girls Relay Liberty, CA
G-4x100 51.26 #3
Girls Relay Hoover, CA
G-4x100 51.93 #4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Central Valley Christian, CA
G-4x200 1:45.57 #1 CA#27
Girls Relay Liberty, CA
G-4x200 1:46.25 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Liberty, CA
G-4x400 4:00.50 #1
Girls Relay Central Valley Christian, CA
G-4x400 4:07.91 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State