Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: 4A KingCo Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-15
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Kirkland, WA


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Croson, Ryan (2015) Bothell, WA
B-200 22.10 #1 NWI
Mallula, Lane (2016) Skyline, WA
B-200 22.22 #2 NWI
Mallula, Lane (2016) Skyline, WA
B-200 22.38 #1 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Croson, Ryan (2015) Bothell, WA
B-400 48.62 #1
Rhoads, Michael (2016) Inglemoor, WA
B-400 48.81 #2
Rhoads, Michael (2016) Inglemoor, WA
B-400 49.06 #1 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pixler, Nathan (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:53.84 #1
Karlinsey, Ethan (2017) Inglemoor, WA
B-800 1:56.41 #2
Brueckman, Jacob (2016) Issaquah, WA
B-800 1:56.93 #3 WA#51
Hallauer, Blake (2015) Skyline, WA
B-800 1:57.91 #4 WA#74
Stokes, Jackson (2017) Mount Si, WA
B-800 1:58.76 #5
Millett, Benjamin (2016) Skyline, WA
B-800 1:59.30 #6
Pixler, Nathan (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:59.40 #1 pre
Howard, Cameron (2016) Bothell, WA
B-800 1:59.55 #7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pixler, Nathan (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-1600 4:15.72 #1 WA#15
Barringer, Charlie (2015) Bothell, WA
B-1600 4:15.87 #2 WA#16
Laccinole, Nick (2016) Inglemoor, WA
B-1600 4:17.88 #3
Bryant, Adamson (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-1600 4:17.90 #4 WA#25
Schrag, Kennan (2016) Issaquah, WA
B-1600 4:18.09 #5 WA#27
Karlinsey, Ethan (2017) Inglemoor, WA
B-1600 4:18.24 #6 WA#28
Brueckman, Jacob (2016) Issaquah, WA
B-1600 4:19.68 #7 WA#39
Parpart, Gavin (2016) Inglemoor, WA
B-1600 4:20.06 #8 WA#41
Simmons, Brandon (2018) Bothell, WA
B-1600 4:20.28 #9 WA#43
Wulff, Devin (2015) Redmond, WA
B-1600 4:20.56 #10 WA#44
Mcconnell, Ian (2016) Issaquah, WA
B-1600 4:23.14 #11 WA#66

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barringer, Charlie (2015) Bothell, WA
B-3200 9:20.94 #1
Parpart, Gavin (2016) Inglemoor, WA
B-3200 9:22.15 #2
Laccinole, Nick (2016) Inglemoor, WA
B-3200 9:23.02 #3
Bryant, Adamson (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-3200 9:23.27 #4
Schrag, Kennan (2016) Issaquah, WA
B-3200 9:23.51 #5
Wulff, Devin (2015) Redmond, WA
B-3200 9:24.03 #6
Schach, Michael (2015) Redmond, WA
B-3200 9:39.12 #7

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Dayzell (2015) Bothell, WA
B-110H 14.84 #1 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Dayzell (2015) Bothell, WA
B-300H 39.99 #1
Naluai, Brandon (2015) Eastlake, WA
B-300H 40.20 #2
Walchenbach, Ben (2015) Inglemoor, WA
B-300H 40.86 #1 pre

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Halligan, Keelan (2015) Bothell, WA
B-TJ 43'11" #1 NWI
Nelson, Joe (2017) Issaquah, WA
B-TJ 43'3" #2 NWI
Walchenbach, Ben (2015) Inglemoor, WA
B-TJ 43'2.5" #3 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Milcarek, Michael (2015) Inglemoor, WA
B-SP 52'2" #1 WA#30

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bothell, WA
B-4x100 42.69 #1
Boys Relay Mount Si, WA
B-4x100 43.31 #2
Boys Relay Issaquah, WA
B-4x100 43.33 #3
Boys Relay Skyline, WA
B-4x100 43.53 #4 WA#49

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Skyline, WA
B-4x400 3:23.10 #1 WA#15
Boys Relay Inglemoor, WA
B-4x400 3:23.15 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stavig, Sarah (2015) Bothell, WA
G-100 12.37 #1 pre NWI
Stephens, Nikki (2017) Issaquah, WA
G-100 12.42 #1 NWI
Stephens, Nikki (2017) Issaquah, WA
G-100 12.45 #2 pre NWI
Stavig, Sarah (2015) Bothell, WA
G-100 12.50 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stavig, Sarah (2015) Bothell, WA
G-200 25.74 #1 pre NWI
Hurley, Karlie (2015) Mount Si, WA
G-200 25.77 #2 pre NWI
Bowles, Sophie (2016) Bothell, WA
G-200 25.80 #3 pre NWI
Stavig, Sarah (2015) Bothell, WA
G-200 25.90 #1 NWI
Foos, Bella (2017) Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.91 #5 pre NWI
Hurley, Karlie (2015) Mount Si, WA
G-200 26.00 #2 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stephens, Nikki (2017) Issaquah, WA
G-400 56.24 #1
Burdette, Elise (2018) Issaquah, WA
G-400 56.41 #2
Stephens, Nikki (2017) Issaquah, WA
G-400 56.44 #1 pre
Burdette, Elise (2018) Issaquah, WA
G-400 56.72 #2 pre
Bowles, Sophie (2016) Bothell, WA
G-400 58.72 #3 pre
Hurley, Karlie (2015) Mount Si, WA
G-400 59.02 #3 WA#47
Bowles, Sophie (2016) Bothell, WA
G-400 59.14 #4
Foos, Bella (2017) Issaquah, WA
G-400 59.78 #4 pre
Hurley, Karlie (2015) Mount Si, WA
G-400 59.90 #5 pre
Foos, Bella (2017) Issaquah, WA
G-400 59.93 #5

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bolibol, Keagan (2015) Woodinville, WA
G-800 2:13.20 #1
Corman, Sami (2018) Issaquah, WA
G-800 2:13.89 #2
Manson, Brooke (2018) Eastlake, WA
G-800 2:14.39 #3
Sydnor, Lindsey (2017) Mount Si, WA
G-800 2:15.88 #4 WA#21
Corman, Sami (2018) Issaquah, WA
G-800 2:17.38 #1 pre
Deutsch, Mckenzie (2015) Skyline, WA
G-800 2:17.49 #5
Deutsch, Mckenzie (2015) Skyline, WA
G-800 2:17.55 #3 pre
Bolibol, Keagan (2015) Woodinville, WA
G-800 2:18.34 #5 pre
Manson, Brooke (2018) Eastlake, WA
G-800 2:18.35 #2 pre
Schlepp, Geneva (2018) Skyline, WA
G-800 2:18.84 #6 WA#42
Tveit, Meghan (2016) Bothell, WA
G-800 2:19.21 #7 WA#51
Tveit, Meghan (2016) Bothell, WA
G-800 2:19.85 #7 pre
Sydnor, Lindsey (2017) Mount Si, WA
G-800 2:19.93 #4 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Corman, Sami (2018) Issaquah, WA
G-1600 4:58.37 #1
Richards, Pia (2017) Eastlake, WA
G-1600 5:00.36 #2 WA#17
Sydnor, Lindsey (2017) Mount Si, WA
G-1600 5:01.07 #3 WA#23
Brewer, Maizy (2016) Skyline, WA
G-1600 5:02.13 #4 WA#25
Bolibol, Keagan (2015) Woodinville, WA
G-1600 5:02.63 #5
Waskom, Hannah (2017) Mount Si, WA
G-1600 5:02.86 #6 WA#27
Seligman, Cayla (2015) Issaquah, WA
G-1600 5:03.23 #7 WA#28
Ledsham, Rebecca (2017) Inglemoor, WA
G-1600 5:03.99 #8 WA#29
Diekema, Katie (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-1600 5:04.30 #9 WA#30
Clawson, Kenna (2018) Issaquah, WA
G-1600 5:05.45 #10 WA#34

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seligman, Cayla (2015) Issaquah, WA
G-3200 10:46.08 #1 WA#7
Brewer, Maizy (2016) Skyline, WA
G-3200 10:50.03 #2 WA#10
Richards, Pia (2017) Eastlake, WA
G-3200 10:55.25 #3
Waskom, Hannah (2017) Mount Si, WA
G-3200 10:56.40 #4
Kolasinski, Larissa (2015) Issaquah, WA
G-3200 10:57.16 #5 WA#17
Clawson, Kenna (2018) Issaquah, WA
G-3200 10:58.18 #6
Ledsham, Rebecca (2017) Inglemoor, WA
G-3200 10:58.73 #7
Bury, Emma (2018) Redmond, WA
G-3200 11:08.30 #8
Clawson, Ellie (2015) Issaquah, WA
G-3200 11:10.04 #9 WA#35

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mills, Darhian (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-100H 14.12 #1 NWI
Hughes, Brandi (2016) Skyline, WA
G-100H 14.47 #2 NWI
Mills, Darhian (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-100H 14.54 #1 pre NWI
Hughes, Brandi (2016) Skyline, WA
G-100H 14.82 #2 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mills, Darhian (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 42.49 #1
Mills, Darhian (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 43.49 #1 pre
Hughes, Brandi (2016) Skyline, WA
G-300H 44.31 #2
Hughes, Brandi (2016) Skyline, WA
G-300H 45.35 #2 pre
Kennedy, Maddy (2016) Eastlake, WA
G-300H 45.65 #3
Kennedy, Maddy (2016) Eastlake, WA
G-300H 46.60 #3 pre
Glessner, Gabi (2016) Woodinville, WA
G-300H 46.96 #4
Glessner, Gabi (2016) Woodinville, WA
G-300H 47.23 #4 pre
Abekah, Siarfo (2018) Issaquah, WA
G-300H 47.26 #5 WA#74
Abekah, Siarfo (2018) Issaquah, WA
G-300H 47.40 #5 pre

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richards, Anna (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-TJ 36'11.5" #1 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peoples, Rebecca (2015) Bothell, WA
G-PV 11'6" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Charney, Ruby (2016) Inglemoor, WA
G-SP 37'4" #1
Larson, Elizabeth (2015) Mount Si, WA
G-SP 35'10.5" #2 WA#66
Snapkauskaite, Vaiva (2015) Skyline, WA
G-SP 35'10" #3
Robertson, Bridgette (2016) Issaquah, WA
G-SP 35'8.25" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bothell, WA
G-4x100 49.25 #1
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x100 49.52 #2
Girls Relay Eastlake, WA
G-4x100 49.97 #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:42.21 #1
Girls Relay Woodinville, WA
G-4x200 1:45.14 #2
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:45.37 #3 WA#30

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 3:51.88 #1
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x400 4:01.75 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State