Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IN North Central Boys Regional - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-28
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: North Central HS - Indianapolis, IN


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dotson, Malcolm (2015) Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
B-100 10.67 #1 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Medaris, Rashad (2015) Pike, IN
B-200 22.04 #1 NWI
Dotson, Malcolm (2015) Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
B-200 22.15 #2 NWI
Jones, Derrick (2015) Ben Davis, IN
B-200 22.21 #3 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garrett, Frankie (2015) Pike, IN
B-400 49.00 #1 IN#7
Ware, Isaiah (2017) North Central, IN
B-400 49.71 #2
Chavis, John (2016) Bishop Chatard, IN
B-400 49.84 #3
Robinson, Adrian (2016) Pike, IN
B-400 49.85 #4 IN#21

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rice, Soloman (2015) North Central, IN
B-800 1:57.11 #1
Lee, Evan (2016) Park Tudor, IN
B-800 1:57.53 #2
Jerger, Timothy (2015) Lawrence North, IN
B-800 1:58.37 #3
Krieger, Kyle (2016) Cardinal Ritter, IN
B-800 1:59.21 #4
Wood, Brisco (2016) Mount Vernon, IN
B-800 1:59.26 #5
Dillon, David (2016) Daleville, IN
B-800 1:59.63 #6 IN#58
Byrd, Benjamin (2015) Covenant Christian, IN
B-800 1:59.84 #7 IN#60

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Snider, Zack (2015) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-1600 4:18.36 #1
Rice, Soloman (2015) North Central, IN
B-1600 4:19.61 #2
Rush, Aaron (2016) Mount Vernon, IN
B-1600 4:19.93 #3
Hoeft, Ethan (2015) Lawrence North, IN
B-1600 4:23.78 #4
Jones, Parker (2017) Pendleton Heights, IN
B-1600 4:23.86 #5 IN#32

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Noble, Christian (2016) Mount Vernon, IN
B-3200 9:23.16 #1
Snider, Zack (2015) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-3200 9:32.96 #2
Coffey, David (2016) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-3200 9:38.74 #3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bechdolt, Mason (2015) Delta, IN
B-110H 14.63 #1 NWI
West, Alonzo (2015) Anderson, IN
B-110H 14.77 #2 NWI
Mcguire, Brandon (2017) Pike, IN
B-110H 14.85 #3 NWI
Thompson, Sean (2016) Lapel, IN
B-110H 14.86 #4 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcguire, Brandon (2017) Pike, IN
B-300H 38.93 #1
Bechdolt, Mason (2015) Delta, IN
B-300H 39.13 #2
Tunstall Jr, Dusha (2016) Lawrence North, IN
B-300H 39.29 #3 IN#14
Stroub, Charlie (2016) Southport, IN
B-300H 39.48 #4
Jones, Rashawn (2016) Lawrence Central, IN
B-300H 39.49 #5 IN#20
Thompson, Sean (2016) Lapel, IN
B-300H 39.65 #6 IN#25
Maguire, Cole (2018) North Central, IN
B-300H 40.74 #7
Williams, Corey (2016) Ben Davis, IN
B-300H 40.74 #8 IN#52

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Minor, Rahman (2017) Pike, IN
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Watkins, Damarcus (2015) Liberty Christian, IN
B-HJ 6'5" #2 IN#10
Patterson, Aubrey (2015) Anderson, IN
B-HJ 6'5" #3 IN#10
Wilkerson, Jordan (2016) Ben Davis, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #4 IN#16
Bisal, Asmar (2015) Ben Davis, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #5 IN#16

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Powell, Christian (2016) Ben Davis, IN
B-LJ 23'8" #1 NWI
Evans, Chris (2016) Ben Davis, IN
B-LJ 22'11" #2 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brewer, Jalil (2016) Ben Davis, IN
B-SP 56'5" #1
Buie, Nas (2015) Pike, IN
B-SP 56'2" #2 IN#10
Pitts, Dallas (2015) Ben Davis, IN
B-SP 55'11" #3
Lowry, Logan (2015) Park Tudor, IN
B-SP 52'2" #4 IN#27
Bandy, Aaron (2015) Lawrence Central, IN
B-SP 51'9" #5 IN#33
Martinez, Ivan (2016) Lawrence Central, IN
B-SP 50'9.5" #6 IN#42

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Downs, Marcus (2015) Park Tudor, IN
B-DT 165'7" #1
Brandon, Justin (2015) Ben Davis, IN
B-DT 161'1" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ben Davis, IN
B-4x100 42.22 #1
Boys Relay Pike, IN
B-4x100 42.32 #2 IN#9
Boys Relay Lawrence North, IN
B-4x100 42.59 #3 IN#13
Boys Relay Lawrence Central, IN
B-4x100 43.13 #4 IN#27
Boys Relay Southport, IN
B-4x100 43.25 #5 IN#33
Boys Relay North Central, IN
B-4x100 43.39 #6 IN#39
Boys Relay Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
B-4x100 43.45 #7
Boys Relay Speedway, IN
B-4x100 43.76 #8 IN#55
Boys Relay Arsenal Technical, IN
B-4x100 43.96 #9 IN#64
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, IN
B-4x100 43.97 #10 IN#66

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pike, IN
B-4x400 3:20.55 #1 IN#11
Boys Relay Ben Davis, IN
B-4x400 3:21.16 #2
Boys Relay Bishop Chatard, IN
B-4x400 3:23.01 #3 IN#19
Boys Relay Lawrence Central, IN
B-4x400 3:24.00 #4 IN#26

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lawrence North, IN
B-4x800 7:55.08 #1
Boys Relay Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
B-4x800 7:57.30 #2
Boys Relay Pike, IN
B-4x800 7:58.14 #3 IN#13
Boys Relay Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-4x800 8:03.94 #4 IN#22


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State