Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MI LP D2 State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-30
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Zeeland, MI


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holloman, Joshuwa (2015) Avondale, MI
B-100 10.71 #1 NWI
Holloman, Joshuwa (2015) Avondale, MI
B-100 10.74 #1 pre NWI
Fife, Jonathan (2015) Flint Southwestern, MI
B-100 10.81 #2 NWI
Fife, Jonathan (2015) Flint Southwestern, MI
B-100 10.90 #2 pre NWI
Grace, Alex (2015) Swan Valley, MI
B-100 10.92 #3 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fife, Jonathan (2015) Flint Southwestern, MI
B-200 21.55 #1 NWI
Holloman, Joshuwa (2015) Avondale, MI
B-200 21.93 #1 pre NWI
Holloman, Joshuwa (2015) Avondale, MI
B-200 21.98 #2 NWI
Pando, Nathan (2015) Hamilton, MI
B-200 22.06 #3 NWI
Fife, Jonathan (2015) Flint Southwestern, MI
B-200 22.10 #2 pre NWI
Garza, Adrian (2015) Sparta, MI
B-200 22.13 #4 NWI
Grace, Alex (2015) Swan Valley, MI
B-200 22.31 #5 NWI
Pando, Nathan (2015) Hamilton, MI
B-200 22.37 #3 pre NWI
Vandenberg, Ian (2016) Paw Paw, MI
B-200 22.44 #6 NWI
Garza, Adrian (2015) Sparta, MI
B-200 22.45 #4 pre NWI
Grace, Alex (2015) Swan Valley, MI
B-200 22.46 #5 pre NWI
Edwards, Bailey (2016) Chelsea, MI
B-200 22.47 #7 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Linton, Steven (2016) St. John's, MI
B-400 49.04 #1
Eldridge, Nate (2016) Three Rivers, MI
B-400 49.62 #2 MI#17
Cochran, Tyler (2016) Lake St. Mary's Prep, MI
B-400 49.83 #3 MI#21
Oakes, Blake (2015) Garber, MI
B-400 49.95 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Plaska, Sam (2015) Zeeland West, MI
B-800 1:55.11 #1 MI#12
Cramer, Matt (2015) Zeeland East, MI
B-800 1:55.42 #2 MI#16
Ottolini, Josiah (2016) Concord, MI
B-800 1:55.43 #3 MI#17
Groendyke, John (2017) Zeeland East, MI
B-800 1:56.83 #4
Davis, Tyler (2015) Charlotte, MI
B-800 1:57.19 #5 MI#34
Hendricks, Noah (2016) Fruitport, MI
B-800 1:57.24 #6 MI#35
Geer, Ben (2016) Mason, MI
B-800 1:57.81 #7 MI#51
Steele, Daniel (2016) Sturgis, MI
B-800 1:57.85 #8
Hooker, Colin (2015) Brandon, MI
B-800 1:58.86 #9
Lang, Sean (2015) East Grand Rapids, MI
B-800 1:59.40 #10 MI#76

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beadlescomb, Morgan (2016) Algonac, MI
B-1600 4:13.58 #1 MI#9
Mylenek, Nathan (2016) Notre Dame Prep, MI
B-1600 4:19.09 #2 MI#24
Humes, Joey (2016) Milan, MI
B-1600 4:20.50 #3 MI#29
Sargent, Austin (2015) Cedar Springs, MI
B-1600 4:22.03 #4 MI#35

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jacobs, Noah (2017) Corunna, MI
B-3200 9:27.49 #1 MI#27
Sansburn, Jacob (2017) Garber, MI
B-3200 9:38.15 #2
Fahey, Roan (2015) Croswell-Lexington, MI
B-3200 9:39.78 #3 MI#54

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caudy, Noah (2017) Lakewood, MI
B-110H 14.70 #1 NWI
Dams, Kyle (2016) Hamilton, MI
B-110H 14.76 #2 NWI
Wixon, John (2016) Chippewa Hills, MI
B-110H 14.77 #3 NWI
Couturier, Nate (2015) Allendale, MI
B-110H 14.79 #4 NWI
Wixon, John (2016) Chippewa Hills, MI
B-110H 14.91 #1 pre NWI
Dams, Kyle (2016) Hamilton, MI
B-110H 14.93 #2 pre NWI
Caudy, Noah (2017) Lakewood, MI
B-110H 14.96 #4 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowens, Richard (2017) Lake St. Mary's Prep, MI
B-300H 38.42 #1
Burton, Noah (2016) Avondale, MI
B-300H 38.54 #2 MI#4
Troxell, Derrick (2015) Mason, MI
B-300H 39.02 #3 MI#8
Couturier, Nate (2015) Allendale, MI
B-300H 39.06 #4
Wixon, John (2016) Chippewa Hills, MI
B-300H 39.43 #5 MI#15
Blanchard, Bryce (2015) Marshall, MI
B-300H 39.65 #6
VanReesema, Noah (2016) Chelsea, MI
B-300H 39.94 #7
Keyes, Matias (2016) Orchard View, MI
B-300H 40.03 #8
Fillwock, Chris (2015) Eaton Rapids, MI
B-300H 40.68 #9 MI#51
Lamb, Larry (2016) Niles, MI
B-300H 40.97 #10

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitting, Nathan (2016) Freeland, MI
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Dams, Kyle (2016) Hamilton, MI
B-HJ 6'5" #2
Sawaya, George (2015) Divine Child, MI
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Barnett, Sy (2017) Charlotte, MI
B-HJ 6'4" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fitzgerald, Anthony (2015) Melvindale, MI
B-LJ 22'5" #1 NWI
Lamar, Tyler (2015) Williamston, MI
B-LJ 22'4" #2 NWI
Leftwich, Joshua (2015) Unattached, MI
B-LJ 22'1.5" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mueller, Mitchell (2015) Algonac, MI
B-PV 15'6" #1
Vanhavel, Jarrett (2016) Mason, MI
B-PV 14'4" #2
Schlatter, Hunter (2015) Coopersville, MI
B-PV 14'1" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Targgart, Logan (2015) Coldwater, MI
B-SP 57'3.75" #1
Bachman, Jacob (2015) Zeeland East, MI
B-SP 54'7.75" #2
Scavarda, Justin (2016) Mason, MI
B-SP 53'3.25" #3
Holdship, Mike (2016) Cadillac, MI
B-SP 52'3.25" #4 MI#18
Donnellon, Jacob (2016) Gabriel Richard, MI
B-SP 51'6.75" #5
Evans, Jerimiah (2016) Avondale, MI
B-SP 50'2.5" #6
Covert, Connor (2017) Coldwater, MI
B-SP 50'0" #7 MI#48

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scavarda, Justin (2016) Mason, MI
B-DT 172'2" #1 MI#3
Targgart, Logan (2015) Coldwater, MI
B-DT 169'6" #2
Willenborg, Trent (2015) South Lyon East, MI
B-DT 166'8" #3 MI#11
Covert, Connor (2017) Coldwater, MI
B-DT 164'10" #4
Bachman, Jacob (2015) Zeeland East, MI
B-DT 162'11" #5
Smith, Michael (2015) Chelsea, MI
B-DT 161'4" #6
Agomuoh, Brian (2015) Lake St. Mary's Prep, MI
B-DT 160'2" #7

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lake St. Mary's Prep, MI
B-4x100 42.56 #1
Boys Relay Forest Hills Eastern, MI
B-4x100 43.08 #2 MI#13
Boys Relay Allendale, MI
B-4x100 43.17 #3
Boys Relay Chelsea, MI
B-4x100 43.38 #4 MI#22
Boys Relay Swan Valley, MI
B-4x100 43.46 #5
Boys Relay Detroit Country Day, MI
B-4x100 43.67 #6
Boys Relay Avondale, MI
B-4x100 43.80 #7

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lake St. Mary's Prep, MI
B-4x200 1:28.67 #1
Boys Relay Allendale, MI
B-4x200 1:28.81 #2 MI#7
Boys Relay Detroit Country Day, MI
B-4x200 1:29.72 #3
Boys Relay Williamston, MI
B-4x200 1:30.00 #4
Boys Relay Three Rivers, MI
B-4x200 1:30.14 #5 MI#27
Boys Relay Chelsea, MI
B-4x200 1:30.95 #6 MI#41
Boys Relay Marshall, MI
B-4x200 1:31.14 #7 MI#46
Boys Relay J.W. Sexton, MI
B-4x200 1:31.15 #8
Boys Relay Niles, MI
B-4x200 1:31.52 #9
Boys Relay Eaton Rapids, MI
B-4x200 1:32.36 #10
Boys Relay Chandler Park Academy, MI
B-4x200 1:32.52 #11
Boys Relay Sparta, MI
B-4x200 1:32.54 #12
Boys Relay Chippewa Hills, MI
B-4x200 1:32.61 #13
Boys Relay Gaylord, MI
B-4x200 1:33.00 #14

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Zeeland East, MI
B-4x800 7:50.70 #1 US#77 MI#5
Boys Relay Charlotte, MI
B-4x800 7:52.90 #2 MI#6
Boys Relay Lake St. Mary's Prep, MI
B-4x800 7:55.20 #3 MI#11
Boys Relay Tecumseh, MI
B-4x800 7:56.02 #4 MI#13
Boys Relay St. Johns, MI
B-4x800 7:59.20 #5 MI#14
Boys Relay Cadillac, MI
B-4x800 8:02.57 #6 MI#25
Boys Relay Zeeland West, MI
B-4x800 8:03.72 #7 MI#27
Boys Relay Eaton Rapids, MI
B-4x800 8:04.56 #8 MI#29

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nelson, Camron (2016) Forest Hills Eastern, MI
G-100 12.44 #1 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eby, Zoe (2017) Carleton Airport, MI
G-200 25.54 #1 NWI
Davis, Ieisha (2017) Romulus, MI
G-200 25.61 #1 pre NWI
Eby, Zoe (2017) Carleton Airport, MI
G-200 25.72 #2 pre NWI
Olds, Isabel (2017) Trenton, MI
G-200 25.75 #3 pre NWI
Davis, Ieisha (2017) Romulus, MI
G-200 25.80 #2 NWI
Snyder, Nicole (2016) Chippewa Hills, MI
G-200 25.80 #3 NWI
Olds, Isabel (2017) Trenton, MI
G-200 25.81 #4 NWI
Terry, Faith (2018) South Lake, MI
G-200 25.86 #4 pre NWI
Roberts, Tra'Chele (2018) Waverly, MI
G-200 25.86 #5 pre NWI
Goeman, Ally (2016) Charlotte, MI
G-200 25.91 #6 pre NWI
Snyder, Nicole (2016) Chippewa Hills, MI
G-200 25.96 #7 pre NWI
Goeman, Ally (2016) Charlotte, MI
G-200 25.97 #5 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter, Abbie (2016) South Christian GR, MI
G-400 56.87 #1 MI#9
Olds, Isabel (2017) Trenton, MI
G-400 56.93 #2 MI#11
Eby, Zoe (2017) Carleton Airport, MI
G-400 58.38 #3
McNeal, Jennifer (2016) Chippewa Hills, MI
G-400 58.40 #4 MI#28
Davis, Ieisha (2017) Romulus, MI
G-400 58.40 #5 MI#28
Bible, Hannah (2016) Adrian, MI
G-400 58.56 #6 MI#32
Defrain, Lindsey (2015) Sacred Heart Mt. Pleasant, MI
G-400 58.68 #7 MI#35
Gregory, Jenna (2017) Freeland, MI
G-400 58.73 #8
Bulger, Maya (2015) Marian, MI
G-400 59.44 #9
Carbonnelle, Pauline (2015) St. Johns, MI
G-400 59.81 #10 MI#68
Larsen, Chelsee (2015) Swan Valley, MI
G-400 59.88 #11 MI#70

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arteaga, Carlyn (2015) Spring Lake, MI
G-800 2:14.93 #1 MI#10
Baylis, Monica (2015) Belding, MI
G-800 2:16.87 #2 MI#16
Smith, Karrigan (2015) St. John's, MI
G-800 2:16.94 #3 MI#17
Andrews, Charley (2017) Harper Creek, MI
G-800 2:17.53 #4 MI#20
Veen, Mya (2018) Plainwell, MI
G-800 2:17.90 #5 MI#21
Theut, Kaela (2015) East Grand Rapids, MI
G-800 2:17.94 #6 MI#23
Darmofal, Meg (2015) Mason, MI
G-800 2:19.31 #7 MI#33
Warners, Rachel (2015) Grand Rapids Christian, MI
G-800 2:19.74 #8 MI#36

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Karrigan (2015) St. John's, MI
G-1600 4:59.08 #1
Winchester, Melissa (2015) Thornapple Kellogg, MI
G-1600 5:08.43 #2 MI#34
Taylor, Whitney (2017) Sacred Heart Mt. Pleasant, MI
G-1600 5:09.94 #3
Smith, Alexis (2016) Gaylord, MI
G-1600 5:09.97 #4

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weiler, Kenzie (2015) Cedar Springs, MI
G-3200 10:41.98 #1 MI#8
Nesky, Kelli (2015) Unity Christian, MI
G-3200 10:52.26 #2 MI#23
Freyhof, Erika (2017) Hamilton, MI
G-3200 11:18.69 #3
Waterson, Shelby (2015) Dewitt, MI
G-3200 11:20.93 #4 MI#56
Fischer, Anna (2018) St. Joseph, MI
G-3200 11:21.98 #5 MI#61
Fell, Lily (2016) Gull Lake, MI
G-3200 11:22.74 #6 MI#63
Windemuller, Kayla (2018) Holland Christian, MI
G-3200 11:23.15 #7
Smith, Alexis (2016) Gaylord, MI
G-3200 11:23.60 #8 MI#65

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Michaiah (2017) Oxford, MI
G-100H 14.65 #1 NWI
Collins, Gabrielle (2015) Caro, MI
G-100H 14.84 #2 NWI
Thomas, Michaiah (2017) Oxford, MI
G-100H 15.02 #1 pre NWI
Collins, Gabrielle (2015) Caro, MI
G-100H 15.11 #2 pre NWI
Steele, Jada (2016) Chandler Park Academy, MI
G-100H 15.11 #3 NWI
Steele, Jada (2016) Chandler Park Academy, MI
G-100H 15.15 #3 pre NWI
Biggs, Chynna (2015) Bullock Creek, MI
G-100H 15.24 #4 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huebner, Lauren (2016) Swan Valley, MI
G-300H 44.62 #1
Collins, Gabrielle (2015) Caro, MI
G-300H 44.93 #2
Bruxvoort, Mariel (2018) South Christian GR, MI
G-300H 46.24 #3
Lounsbury, Grace (2017) Williamston, MI
G-300H 46.33 #4
Williamson, Cheyenne (2017) Garber, MI
G-300H 46.54 #5 MI#19
Korpics, Hannah (2015) Divine Child, MI
G-300H 46.78 #6
McGrath, Laura (2015) Chelsea, MI
G-300H 46.82 #7 MI#25
Bogan, Dajah (2015) St. Joseph, MI
G-300H 46.87 #8 MI#26
Piet, Madison (2018) Linden, MI
G-300H 47.08 #9 MI#36
Frederick, Alia (2017) Linden, MI
G-300H 47.14 #10
Tepin, Tara (2017) Cedar Springs, MI
G-300H 47.21 #11 MI#40
Schaffer, Jennica (2017) Hamilton, MI
G-300H 47.57 #12
Ens, Tess (2017) West Catholic, MI
G-300H 47.94 #13

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andrews, Charley (2017) Harper Creek, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Noah, Janie (2015) Thornapple Kellogg, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Helfrich, Emily (2015) Charlotte, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Battle, An'Nice (2015) Romulus, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #4 MI#16

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blair, Miasha (2015) Flint Southwestern, MI
G-LJ 18'9.25" #1 NWI
La, Ja (2016) Saginaw, MI
G-LJ 18'5.25" #2 NWI
Pierce, Madison (2015) Brandon, MI
G-LJ 18'3" #3 NWI
Collins, Gabrielle (2015) Caro, MI
G-LJ 17'7" #4 NWI
Dutcher, Paige (2015) Williamston, MI
G-LJ 17'5.75" #5 NWI
Korte, Casey (2017) Gaylord, MI
G-LJ 17'5" #6 NWI
Steele, Jada (2016) Chandler Park Academy, MI
G-LJ 17'4.5" #7 NWI
Nelson, Camron (2016) Forest Hills Eastern, MI
G-LJ 17'3" #8 NWI
Wilson, Cortazia (2015) Marshall, MI
G-LJ 17'0.25" #9 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leroux, Gabriella (2017) Spring Lake, MI
G-PV 11'8" #1 MI#8
Pierce, Madison (2015) Brandon, MI
G-PV 11'8" #2 MI#8
Dolan, Rachel (2017) Goodrich, MI
G-PV 11'2" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sargent, Nikole (2016) Flint Powers Catholic, MI
G-SP 45'4.75" #1 US#54 MI#3
Thomas, Brandy (2015) Ludington, MI
G-SP 42'7.25" #2 MI#8
Vink, Caley (2015) Zeeland East, MI
G-SP 41'9.5" #3 MI#10
Smith, Malin (2018) Waverly, MI
G-SP 41'3.5" #4 MI#12
Beelen, Tricee (2015) Zeeland East, MI
G-SP 40'9.25" #5
Geerlings, Amanda (2016) Zeeland East, MI
G-SP 40'5.25" #6 MI#17
Hamilton, Dana (2015) Carleton Airport, MI
G-SP 38'4.75" #7 MI#34
Pyles, Elizabeth (2017) Cadillac, MI
G-SP 38'4.5" #8
Gottwald, Kayla (2015) Ludington, MI
G-SP 38'3" #9
Howard, Erin (2016) J.W. Sexton, MI
G-SP 37'10.75" #10
Niswonger, Caitlin (2016) Mason, MI
G-SP 37'9.25" #11
Bremer, Jenna (2015) Unity Christian, MI
G-SP 37'8.75" #12
Nakfoor, Abby (2015) Dewitt, MI
G-SP 37'7" #13 MI#40
Johnson, Rachel (2015) Mason, MI
G-SP 37'2.5" #14
Boensch, Cassidy (2016) Au Gres-Sims Middle And, MI
G-SP 37'1.75" #15
Canter, Makkenzi (2015) Jefferson, MI
G-SP 36'8" #16 MI#54
Johnson, Jessica (2015) Eaton Rapids, MI
G-SP 35'10.75" #17
Goodwin, Bobbie (2015) South Haven, MI
G-SP 35'7.5" #18

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hecksel, Mary (2015) Eaton Rapids, MI
G-DT 136'8" #1 MI#5
Goodwin, Bobbie (2015) South Haven, MI
G-DT 131'7" #2 MI#12
Nelson, Nicolette (2016) Sturgis, MI
G-DT 127'11" #3
Howard, Erin (2016) J.W. Sexton, MI
G-DT 127'9" #4
Pyles, Elizabeth (2017) Cadillac, MI
G-DT 127'6" #5 MI#17

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Waverly, MI
G-4x100 49.87 #1
Girls Relay Flint Southwestern, MI
G-4x100 50.00 #2

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Chippewa Hills, MI
G-4x200 1:43.61 #1 MI#10
Girls Relay Flint Southwestern, MI
G-4x200 1:43.84 #2
Girls Relay Williamston, MI
G-4x200 1:45.75 #3
Girls Relay Swan Valley, MI
G-4x200 1:45.78 #4
Girls Relay St. Johns, MI
G-4x200 1:46.48 #5 MI#36
Girls Relay Chelsea, MI
G-4x200 1:46.57 #6 MI#37
Girls Relay Waverly, MI
G-4x200 1:46.64 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Harper Creek, MI
G-4x400 4:02.02 #1
Girls Relay St. Johns, MI
G-4x400 4:03.02 #2
Girls Relay Williamston, MI
G-4x400 4:03.46 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay East Grand Rapids, MI
G-4x800 9:29.66 #1 MI#12
Girls Relay St. Johns, MI
G-4x800 9:31.57 #2 MI#14
Girls Relay Dewitt, MI
G-4x800 9:34.23 #3 MI#16
Girls Relay Regina Warren, MI
G-4x800 9:37.89 #4 MI#18
Girls Relay Grand Rapids Christian, MI
G-4x800 9:39.60 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State