Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: New England Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-06-13
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Thornton Academy, Saco, ME


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ceesay, Abu (2016) Norton, MA
B-100 10.61 #1 NWI
Ceesay, Abu (2016) Norton, MA
B-100 10.66 #1 pre NWI
Johnson, Jawaun (2017) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-100 10.85 #2 NWI
Smith, Akiel (2015) Hillhouse, CT
B-100 10.85 #2 pre NWI
Smith, Akiel (2015) Hillhouse, CT
B-100 10.86 #3 NWI
Djero, Donatien (2017) Providence Central, RI
B-100 10.87 #4 NWI
Tomcho, Alex (2015) Hartford Magnet, CT
B-100 10.89 #3 pre NWI
Doyley, Mark (2017) Weaver, CT
B-100 10.89 #4 pre NWI
Djero, Donatien (2017) Providence Central, RI
B-100 10.90 #5 pre NWI
Noor, Ahmed (2015) Burlington, VT
B-100 10.99 #6 pre NWI
Johnson, Jawaun (2017) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-100 11.00 #7 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Doyley, Mark (2017) Weaver, CT
B-200 21.16 #1 NWI
Ceesay, Abu (2016) Norton, MA
B-200 21.40 #2 NWI
Clarke, Trevane (2015) Mount Pleasant, RI
B-200 21.79 #3 NWI
Harris, Isaiah (2015) Lewiston, ME
B-200 21.82 #4 NWI
Smith, Akiel (2015) Hillhouse, CT
B-200 21.92 #5 NWI
Clarke, Devonte (2016) Danbury, CT
B-200 22.01 #6 NWI
Jenkins, Zakari (2015) Nashua North, NH
B-200 22.08 #7 NWI
Dixon, Jake (2015) Cheverus, ME
B-200 22.19 #8 NWI
Gorzela, Raymond (2016) Andover, MA
B-200 22.29 #10 NWI
Djero, Donatien (2017) Providence Central, RI
B-200 22.29 #9 NWI
Thompson-Bishop, Russell (2017) Bloomfield, CT
B-200 22.42 #11 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Agyare-May, Rodney (2017) Burncoat, MA
B-400 48.85 #1
Wolo, Austin (2017) Providence Central, RI
B-400 49.05 #2 RI#1
Dixon, Jake (2015) Cheverus, ME
B-400 49.06 #3
Jewett, Chris (2015) Woburn, MA
B-400 49.18 #4
Duarte, Alejandro (2016) East Providence, RI
B-400 49.41 #5 RI#2
Holt, Myles (2016) Natick, MA
B-400 49.42 #6 MA#5
Mackay-Morgan, Christian (2016) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-400 49.52 #7
Gebril, Omar (2017) North Haven, CT
B-400 49.76 #8 CT#8
Stewartson, Brendon (2016) Hillhouse, CT
B-400 49.83 #9
Holt, Lucas (2016) Natick, MA
B-400 49.85 #10
Moschella, Greg (2016) St. John's High, MA
B-400 49.87 #11

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Isaiah (2015) Lewiston, ME
B-800 1:52.74 #1
Garmon, Peter (2015) Billerica Memorial, MA
B-800 1:54.31 #2
Gendron, Brian (2015) Morgan, CT
B-800 1:54.58 #3 CT#2
Munnelly, Sean (2015) Campbell, NH
B-800 1:54.98 #4
Colby, Trevor (2015) Inter-Lakes, NH
B-800 1:55.46 #5
Fusco, Mark (2015) Cheshire, CT
B-800 1:55.99 #6
Cooney, Nolan (2016) Manchester Central, NH
B-800 1:56.71 #7
Raphael, Dan (2015) Masconomet Regional, MA
B-800 1:57.26 #8
Paiva, Dan (2015) La Salle Academy, RI
B-800 1:57.42 #9
Cobb, Griffin (2016) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
B-800 1:58.11 #10
Papoulis, George (2016) Haverhill, MA
B-800 1:58.23 #11
Symonds, Cody (2015) Prospect Mountain, NH
B-800 1:58.49 #12
Lara, John (2017) Catholic Memorial, MA
B-800 1:59.36 #13
Silverfine, Ari (2015) Belmont, MA
B-800 1:59.75 #14

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moskowitz, Eli (2015) Souhegan Coop, NH
B-1600 4:15.71 #1
Principe Jr., David (2017) La Salle Academy, RI
B-1600 4:17.67 #2 RI#1
Bouthillette, Matthew (2016) La Salle Academy, RI
B-1600 4:18.51 #3 RI#2
Daly, Cameron (2016) Inter-Lakes, NH
B-1600 4:19.45 #4
Sommer, Tommy (2015) East Greenwich, RI
B-1600 4:20.24 #5 RI#3
Neish, Randall (2016) Glastonbury, CT
B-1600 4:20.43 #6
Bishop, Mars (2017) Barrington, RI
B-1600 4:22.40 #7 RI#4
Garrelts, Cameron (2016) Haddam-Killingworth, CT
B-1600 4:24.04 #8
Kaba, Abdullah (2015) Cumberland, RI
B-1600 4:24.35 #9 RI#5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Van Der Els, Eric (2016) Brien Mcmahon, CT
B-3200 9:18.15 #1 CT#4
Noonan, Armstrong (2016) Darien, CT
B-3200 9:19.42 #2
D'Agostino, Emmanuel (2015) Brookline, MA
B-3200 9:24.62 #3 MA#1
Westhoff, Kendall (2016) Alvirne, NH
B-3200 9:28.42 #4
Doorow, Osman (2016) Lewiston, ME
B-3200 9:29.85 #5 ME#1
Repucci, Dom (2016) Hopkinton, NH
B-3200 9:34.61 #6
Brunnette, Sam (2015) North Country Union, VT
B-3200 9:37.78 #7 VT#1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vega, Damon (2015) Windham Tech, CT
B-110H 13.97 #1 NWI
Eschholz, Alec (2015) Mt Mansfield, VT
B-110H 14.13 #2 NWI
Thornhill, Brandon (2015) Natick, MA
B-110H 14.22 #3 NWI
Silveira, Sebastian (2015) Andover, MA
B-110H 14.24 #4 NWI
Henry, Tyrik (2015) Enfield, CT
B-110H 14.27 #5 NWI
Vega, Damon (2015) Windham Tech, CT
B-110H 14.33 #1 pre NWI
Thornhill, Brandon (2015) Natick, MA
B-110H 14.36 #2 pre NWI
Eschholz, Alec (2015) Mt Mansfield, VT
B-110H 14.42 #3 pre NWI
Saccone, Kevin (2015) Old Rochester, MA
B-110H 14.42 #6 NWI
Silveira, Sebastian (2015) Andover, MA
B-110H 14.50 #4 pre NWI
Henry, Tyrik (2015) Enfield, CT
B-110H 14.56 #5 pre NWI
Narcisse, Nathan (2017) Classical, RI
B-110H 14.56 #7 NWI
Gagnon, Justin (2015) Biddeford, ME
B-110H 14.65 #6 pre NWI
Saccone, Kevin (2015) Old Rochester, MA
B-110H 14.67 #7 pre NWI
Narcisse, Nathan (2017) Classical, RI
B-110H 14.67 #8 pre NWI
Rattley, Aaron (2015) Amity Regional, CT
B-110H 14.75 #9 pre NWI
Marshall, Jared (2015) Gloucester, MA
B-110H 14.76 #10 pre NWI
Donna, Brian (2015) O'Bryant, MA
B-110H 14.83 #11 pre NWI
Atkinson, Gregory (2015) East Lyme, CT
B-110H 14.97 #12 pre NWI
Talbert, Jared (2015) Cumberland, RI
B-110H 14.99 #13 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eschholz, Alec (2015) Mt Mansfield, VT
B-300H 37.70 #1
Caveney, Sean (2015) Andover, MA
B-300H 38.64 #2 MA#1
Vega, Damon (2015) Windham Tech, CT
B-300H 38.83 #3 CT#1
Dixon, Kiyana (2015) Allen, TX
B-300H 38.91 #4 TX#69
Melia, Ethan (2015) Shrewsbury, MA
B-300H 39.03 #5 MA#2
Porter, Evan (2017) Robert W Traip Academy, ME
B-300H 39.29 #6 ME#1
Atkinson, Gregory (2015) East Lyme, CT
B-300H 39.37 #7 CT#2
Guay, Trevor (2016) Londonderry, NH
B-300H 39.72 #8
Donna, Brian (2015) O'Bryant, MA
B-300H 39.88 #9 MA#3
Cedullo, Christian (2015) Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA
B-300H 39.89 #10 MA#4
Judd, Dominic (2017) Caribou, ME
B-300H 39.92 #11 ME#2
Kocurek, Wesley (2015) Shelton, CT
B-300H 40.46 #12
Auger, Joey (2016) Portsmouth, NH
B-300H 40.51 #13 NH#3
Fisher, Jonathan (2016) Mt Mansfield, VT
B-300H 40.97 #14

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Justin (2015) Umatilla, FL
B-HJ 6'5" #1 FL#30
Hack, Kevin (2016) Nipmuc Regional, MA
B-HJ 6'5" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Denitto, Anthony (2016) Newton South, MA
B-LJ 23'9.25" #1 NWI
Saccone, Kevin (2015) Old Rochester, MA
B-LJ 22'9.25" #2 NWI
Bravo, Anthony (2015) Staples, CT
B-LJ 22'7" #3 NWI
Lee, Drew (2015) Bristol Central, CT
B-LJ 22'4" #4 NWI
Farrar, Kyle (2017) Mountain Valley, ME
B-LJ 22'0.75" #5 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robakiewicz, Kurt (2015) Nipmuc Regional, MA
B-TJ 46'11.25" #1 NWI
Exantus, Ruvens (2015) Bunnell, CT
B-TJ 46'2.5" #2 NWI
Gamage, Drew (2015) Oak Hill, ME
B-TJ 46'1.5" #3 NWI
Campbell, Julian (2016) Wethersfield, CT
B-TJ 45'3.25" #4 NWI
Cuesta, Michael (2015) South Portland, ME
B-TJ 44'11.25" #5 NWI
Holway, Christian (2015) Burlington, VT
B-TJ 44'11" #6 NWI
Pratt-Holt, Nate (2016) Mt Blue, ME
B-TJ 44'9" #7 NWI
Onakpoma, Fejiro (2016) Naugatuck, CT
B-TJ 44'2.75" #8 NWI
Mecha, Michael (2017) Boston College, MA
B-TJ 43'10.5" #9 NWI
Adeyemi, Nathan (2015) North Attleborough, MA
B-TJ 43'9.25" #10 NWI
Brouder, Kellan (2015) Pelham, NH
B-TJ 43'8.75" #11 NWI
Gagnon, Justin (2015) Biddeford, ME
B-TJ 43'3.5" #12 NWI
Donovan, Mike (2016) Holliston, MA
B-TJ 43'2" #13 NWI
Goulet, Erik (2015) Pinkerton Academy, NH
B-TJ 43'1.75" #14 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fogarasi, Joseph (2015) Windham, CT
B-PV 15'9" #1
Bergere, Ian (2015) Daniel Hand, CT
B-PV 15'9" #2 US#56 CT#2
Tafoya, Eric (2015) Clovis, CA
B-PV 15'3" #3 CA#20
Roberts, Newell (2015) Classical, RI
B-PV 14'9" #4 RI#1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guiliani, Daniel (2016) South Portland, ME
B-SP 64'2.25" #1
Ramirez, Leonardo (2015) Fitchburg, MA
B-SP 54'10.25" #2
Adams, Evan (2015) Norwalk, CT
B-SP 54'9.5" #3
Astle, Zach (2016) Kearsarge Regional, NH
B-SP 54'6" #4
Hardiman, Daniel (2015) Farmington, CT
B-SP 53'0.75" #7
Turner, Christian (2015) Notre Dame , CT
B-SP 52'7.25" #5
Chiapinni, Tom (2015) St. John's Prep, MA
B-SP 52'6.75" #8 MA#2
McLeod, Curtis (2016) Maine Central Institute, ME
B-SP 52'3.5" #9
Gray, Trevor (2016) Waterville, ME
B-SP 52'2" #10
Poole, Taji (2015) Bloomfield, CT
B-SP 51'9.25" #11
Shipp, Hunter (2015) Wilton, CT
B-SP 50'11.5" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardiman, Daniel (2015) Farmington, CT
B-DT 177'3" #1 US#88 CT#1
White, Nick (2015) Cheverus, ME
B-DT 162'4" #2 ME#3
Gray, Trevor (2016) Waterville, ME
B-DT 160'4" #3 ME#4

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bouchard, Jack (2016) York, ME
B-JT 196'1" #1
Faucher, Kyle (2016) Timberlane Regional, NH
B-JT 184'11" #2 NH#1
Stanko, Jacob (2016) Manchester Central, NH
B-JT 179'1" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x100 42.21 #1
Boys Relay Bloomfield, CT
B-4x100 42.44 #2 CT#2
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x100 42.60 #3 CT#4
Boys Relay Natick, MA
B-4x100 43.12 #4 MA#5
Boys Relay Wethersfield, CT
B-4x100 43.18 #5
Boys Relay Andover, MA
B-4x100 43.31 #6
Boys Relay Nashua North, NH
B-4x100 43.49 #7
Boys Relay Norton, MA
B-4x100 43.54 #8 MA#7
Boys Relay Bulkeley, CT
B-4x100 43.69 #9
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-4x100 43.83 #10
Boys Relay Pinkerton Academy, NH
B-4x100 43.87 #11

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Andover, MA
B-4x400 3:19.61 #1 MA#1
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x400 3:22.23 #2
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x400 3:24.11 #3
Boys Relay Billerica Memorial, MA
B-4x400 3:24.16 #4 MA#7
Boys Relay Bristol Central, CT
B-4x400 3:24.22 #5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x800 7:47.99 #1 US#45 CT#2
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x800 7:52.54 #2 CT#3
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x800 7:57.00 #3 CT#4
Boys Relay North Andover, MA
B-4x800 7:58.53 #4 MA#3
Boys Relay Methuen, MA
B-4x800 7:59.14 #5 MA#5
Boys Relay Alvirne, NH
B-4x800 8:03.80 #6 NH#1
Boys Relay Hall, CT
B-4x800 8:04.17 #7

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Kate (2015) Lake Region, ME
G-100 11.41 #1 NWI
Hall, Kate (2015) Lake Region, ME
G-100 11.50 #1 pre NWI
McIntosh, Quashira (2015) Hope, RI
G-100 11.63 #2 NWI
McIntosh, Quashira (2015) Hope, RI
G-100 11.90 #2 pre NWI
Baker, Jiana (2016) Windsor, CT
G-100 11.96 #3 NWI
Baker, Jiana (2016) Windsor, CT
G-100 12.01 #3 pre NWI
Riley, Niema (2015) Danbury, CT
G-100 12.05 #4 NWI
Pernell, Michaela (2015) Nonnewaug, CT
G-100 12.11 #5 NWI
Palmer, Cassidy (2017) Stafford, CT
G-100 12.11 #6 NWI
Riley, Niema (2015) Danbury, CT
G-100 12.12 #4 pre NWI
Samuel, Wileshka (2016) Methuen, MA
G-100 12.17 #7 NWI
Samuel, Wileshka (2016) Methuen, MA
G-100 12.21 #5 pre NWI
Palmer, Cassidy (2017) Stafford, CT
G-100 12.22 #6 pre NWI
Beaupre, Melissa (2015) North Attleborough, MA
G-100 12.26 #7 pre NWI
Beaupre, Melissa (2015) North Attleborough, MA
G-100 12.28 #8 NWI
Ortiz, Yorgelis (2016) Londonderry, NH
G-100 12.29 #8 pre NWI
Pernell, Michaela (2015) Nonnewaug, CT
G-100 12.29 #9 pre NWI
Williams, Brooke-Lynn (2017) Norton, MA
G-100 12.35 #10 pre NWI
Belvit, Erica (2016) Bloomfield, CT
G-100 12.44 #11 pre NWI
Williams, Oceana (2015) Cranston West, RI
G-100 12.47 #12 pre NWI
Stoops, Lauren (2016) Orono, ME
G-100 12.49 #13 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McIntosh, Quashira (2015) Hope, RI
G-200 23.64 #1 NWI
Hall, Kate (2015) Lake Region, ME
G-200 23.69 #2 NWI
Samuel, Wileshka (2016) Methuen, MA
G-200 24.94 #3 NWI
Riley, Niema (2015) Danbury, CT
G-200 24.99 #4 NWI
Kennedy, Corinne (2017) Lebanon, NH
G-200 25.01 #5 NWI
Williams, Brooke-Lynn (2017) Norton, MA
G-200 25.16 #6 NWI
Robinson, Savada (2016) Oxford, CT
G-200 25.20 #7 NWI
Palmer, Cassidy (2017) Stafford, CT
G-200 25.49 #8 NWI
Hart, Alexandra (2018) Thornton Academy, ME
G-200 25.53 #9 NWI
Getfield, Kenese (2018) East Hartford, CT
G-200 25.54 #10 NWI
Ortiz, Yorgelis (2016) Londonderry, NH
G-200 25.69 #11 NWI
Gencorelli, Michelle (2015) Andover, MA
G-200 25.74 #12 NWI
Holowachuk, Chloe (2016) Smithfield, RI
G-200 25.86 #14 NWI
Spear, Saralynn (2017) Blackstone Millville R, MA
G-200 25.94 #15 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Ashley (2016) Boston Latin School, MA
G-400 56.74 #1
Sullivan, Jacklyn (2016) Plymouth North, MA
G-400 57.86 #2
Hart, Alexandra (2018) Thornton Academy, ME
G-400 57.90 #3
Dibrindisi, Alexandra (2015) Northampton, MA
G-400 58.09 #4
Hackett, Jess (2015) Dover, NH
G-400 58.20 #5
Cosentino, Mara (2016) Glastonbury, CT
G-400 58.57 #6
Scott, Greta (2015) Portsmouth, RI
G-400 58.84 #7
Sprout, Julia (2016) Tolland, CT
G-400 59.08 #8
Blackwell, Grace (2016) Joel Barlow, CT
G-400 59.09 #9
Otaluka, Michele (2015) South Windsor, CT
G-400 59.52 #10
Turner, Emily (2017) Cheverus, ME
G-400 59.53 #11
Spencer, Savanna (2016) Winnacunnet, NH
G-400 59.62 #12
Renahan, Elise (2016) Timberlane Regional, NH
G-400 59.79 #13
Centore, Jessica (2016) Jonathan Law, CT
G-400 59.85 #14

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rivers, Danae (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-800 2:05.86 #1 US#10 CT#1
Parker, Hannah (2015) Coe-Brown, NH
G-800 2:06.92 #2 US#12 NH#1
Edwards, Sarah (2016) Bellingham, MA
G-800 2:11.74 #3
Martin, Clare (2017) Newton South, MA
G-800 2:12.27 #4
Tardy, Tiara (2017) Mattanawcook Academy, ME
G-800 2:14.33 #5 ME#1
McPhillips, Marissa (2016) Narragansett, RI
G-800 2:17.05 #6
Selser, Juliana (2018) South Portland, ME
G-800 2:17.28 #7 ME#2
Barger, Nichole (2015) Cumberland, RI
G-800 2:17.47 #8
Lopez-Anido, Rebecca (2017) Orono, ME
G-800 2:17.99 #9 ME#3
Meyer, Michaela (2016) Pomperaug Regional, CT
G-800 2:18.99 #10

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Doody, Maegan (2016) Oyster River, NH
G-1600 4:49.94 #1
Drop, Jessica (2016) Coginchaug Regional, CT
G-1600 4:55.34 #2 CT#3
Rego, Eliza (2016) La Salle Academy, RI
G-1600 4:57.35 #3 RI#1
Tavares, Karina (2016) La Salle Academy, RI
G-1600 5:00.15 #4 RI#2
Wilbur, Sheridan (2015) La Salle Academy, RI
G-1600 5:02.60 #6 RI#3
McPhillips, Marissa (2016) Narragansett, RI
G-1600 5:08.27 #7 RI#4

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Debalsi, Hannah (2016) Staples, CT
G-3200 10:35.03 #1
Hasty, Haley (2015) Rockville, CT
G-3200 10:56.92 #2 CT#4
Danis, Elisabeth (2016) Coe-Brown, NH
G-3200 10:57.73 #3
Gaughan, Jacqueline (2018) Exeter, NH
G-3200 11:01.31 #4
Bryson, Emily (2015) North Quincy, MA
G-3200 11:13.24 #5 MA#2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Curtis, Gabriella (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-100H 14.56 #1 NWI
Curtis, Gabriella (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-100H 14.68 #1 pre NWI
Kennedy, Corinne (2017) Lebanon, NH
G-100H 14.72 #2 NWI
Kennedy, Corinne (2017) Lebanon, NH
G-100H 14.86 #2 pre NWI
Curtis, Alex (2016) White Mountains Regional, NH
G-100H 14.88 #3 NWI
Weaver, Eugenia (2015) Sport And Medical Sciences Academy, CT
G-100H 14.91 #4 NWI
Weaver, Eugenia (2015) Sport And Medical Sciences Academy, CT
G-100H 14.96 #3 pre NWI
Aroke, Cynthia (2016) Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA
G-100H 14.99 #5 NWI
Mcgrath, Carlyn (2015) Marblehead, MA
G-100H 15.02 #4 pre NWI
Aroke, Cynthia (2016) Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA
G-100H 15.05 #5 pre NWI
Tasker, Nina (2018) Noble, ME
G-100H 15.07 #6 pre NWI
Milledge, Vickie (2017) Simsbury, CT
G-100H 15.08 #7 pre NWI
Mcgrath, Carlyn (2015) Marblehead, MA
G-100H 15.15 #6 NWI
Curtis, Alex (2016) White Mountains Regional, NH
G-100H 15.22 #8 pre NWI
Milledge, Vickie (2017) Simsbury, CT
G-100H 15.23 #7 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kennedy, Corinne (2017) Lebanon, NH
G-300H 43.04 #1 US#75 NH#1
Sheehy, Ann (2015) Winnacunnet, NH
G-300H 44.42 #2 NH#2
Curtis, Gabriella (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-300H 44.42 #3
Curtis, Alex (2016) White Mountains Regional, NH
G-300H 44.81 #4
Aroke, Cynthia (2016) Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA
G-300H 44.82 #5 MA#1
Burgess, Chevell (2016) Hope, RI
G-300H 45.48 #6
Weigang, Abigail (2015) Lawrence, ME
G-300H 45.79 #7
Jacobs, Jen (2015) Tolland, CT
G-300H 46.33 #8
McNeil, Hannah (2016) King Philip, MA
G-300H 46.56 #9 MA#2
Glode, Emileigh (2015) Acton-Boxborough, MA
G-300H 47.18 #10 MA#3
Alfaro, Leila (2016) Kents Hill School, ME
G-300H 47.29 #11 ME#4
Lupini, Taylor (2015) Berlin, CT
G-300H 47.29 #11
Stoops, Lauren (2016) Orono, ME
G-300H 47.31 #13
Reny, Madeline (2015) Cony, ME
G-300H 47.35 #14
Noble, Anna (2015) Spaulding, NH
G-300H 47.41 #15
Cowan, Katherine (2018) St. Johnsbury Academy, VT
G-300H 47.47 #16
Lasewicz, Madeline (2016) Exeter, NH
G-300H 47.53 #17
Loomis, Sierra (2016) Northampton, MA
G-300H 47.57 #18 MA#4
Gannon, Casey (2017) Toll Gate, RI
G-300H 47.57 #19
Fiore, Victoria (2016) Mercy, CT
G-300H 47.60 #20
Brunelle, Melanie (2015) Pilgrim, RI
G-300H 47.98 #21 RI#4

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miner, Katherine (2016) Frontier, MA
G-HJ 5'9" #1
Knoll, Elizabeth (2015) Staples, CT
G-HJ 5'7" #2
Benjamin, Kadizha (2016) Windham, CT
G-HJ 5'5" #3 CT#3
Oro, Maddie (2015) Melrose, MA
G-HJ 5'5" #3 MA#5
Botelho, Kalli'Ana (2018) Griswold, CT
G-HJ 5'5" #5 CT#3
Wintle, Alexis (2016) Windham, ME
G-HJ 5'3" #11
Suse, Paige (2015) East Longmeadow, MA
G-HJ 5'3" #6
Timpson, Carly (2015) Narragansett, RI
G-HJ 5'3" #6
Ward, Kelly (2017) Oxford, CT
G-HJ 5'3" #8 CT#11
Egan, Emma (2016) Yarmouth, ME
G-HJ 5'3" #9
Bzik, Emma (2016) Bedford, NH
G-HJ 5'3" #9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Kate (2015) Lake Region, ME
G-LJ 20'11" #1 NWI
Clachar, Ariel (2015) Coe-Brown, NH
G-LJ 18'9.25" #2 NWI
Sackor, Adja (2017) Worcester Voc, MA
G-LJ 18'3" #3 NWI
Caldarone, Angela (2015) Danvers, MA
G-LJ 17'6" #4 NWI
Tobiasz, Joanna (16) New Britain, CT
G-LJ 17'3.5" #5 NWI
Daigle, Tori (2015) Thornton Academy, ME
G-LJ 17'1.5" #6 NWI
Kalilwa, Adela (2016) Lewiston, ME
G-LJ 17'1.25" #7 NWI
Hickey, Mikayla (2016) Souhegan Coop, NH
G-LJ 17'0.25" #8 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Whitney (2015) Hope, RI
G-TJ 37'8.25" #1 NWI
Middlebrooks, Dashia (2015) Career Magnet, CT
G-TJ 37'2.25" #2 NWI
Sackor, Adja (2017) Worcester Voc, MA
G-TJ 36'10.25" #3 NWI
Mcmorrow, Nicole (2016) Milford, NH
G-TJ 36'5.5" #4 NWI
Srinivasan, Shraeya (2017) Foxborough, MA
G-TJ 36'4.5" #5 NWI
Mason, Shariffah (16) Middletown, CT
G-TJ 36'1.25" #6 NWI
Sullivan, Jacklyn (2016) Plymouth North, MA
G-TJ 36'1" #7 NWI
Hunter, Amy (2016) Bromfield, MA
G-TJ 36'0.75" #8 NWI
Kalilwa, Adela (2016) Lewiston, ME
G-TJ 35'8.5" #9 NWI
Silck, Briana (2015) Bishop Guertin, NH
G-TJ 35'7.5" #10 NWI
Skibitcky, Janaia (2016) Cheshire, CT
G-TJ 35'7" #11 NWI
Warner, Kenya (2016) Windsor, CT
G-TJ 35'5.5" #12 NWI
Desmith, Kylene (2015) Seacoast Christ, ME
G-TJ 35'4.5" #13 NWI
Loomis, Sierra (2016) Northampton, MA
G-TJ 35'4.5" #14 NWI
Brunelle, Melanie (2015) Pilgrim, RI
G-TJ 35'3" #15 NWI
Geddes, Kelsey (2015) Northwest Catholic, CT
G-TJ 35'1" #16 NWI
Damboise, Oliviah (2018) Old Town, ME
G-TJ 35'0.5" #17 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hicks, Alva (2015) Classical, RI
G-SP 42'5.25" #1 RI#1
Barthelmes, Skylar (2016) Dartmouth, MA
G-SP 42'0" #2 MA#1
Ferguson, Kimmoi (2015) Bloomfield, CT
G-SP 41'3.5" #3
Lux, Victoria (2015) Thornton Academy, ME
G-SP 40'6.75" #4 ME#1
Stevens, Samantha (2017) Shelton, CT
G-SP 39'9" #5 CT#2
Richards, Meghan (2015) Pembroke, MA
G-SP 39'3.75" #6
Comstock, Katey (2016) Windsor, VT
G-SP 38'8.75" #7
Guyon, Alyssa (2015) Ludlow, MA
G-SP 38'3.75" #8
Mendygral, Michaela (2015) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
G-SP 37'9" #9
Etienne, Gabrielle (2016) Somerville, MA
G-SP 37'7" #10
Curran, Samantha (2017) Thornton Academy, ME
G-SP 37'6" #11 ME#3
Eressy, Chloe (2017) Dennis-Yarmouth, MA
G-SP 37'6" #11
Coyne, Alyssa (2016) Greely, ME
G-SP 37'6" #11
Stella, Maddie (2015) Noble, ME
G-SP 37'3.75" #14 ME#4
Merchant, Kath (2018) Lebanon, NH
G-SP 35'5" #15 NH#3

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hicks, Alva (2015) Classical, RI
G-DT 135'7" #1
Mikoud, Emily (2017) Plymouth South, MA
G-DT 130'4" #2 MA#1
Ferland, Morgan (2015) Fall Mountain Regional, NH
G-DT 125'8" #3
Lustal, Akeisha (2015) East Hartford, CT
G-DT 122'1" #4
Stevens, Samantha (2017) Shelton, CT
G-DT 121'10" #5

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howes, Natalie (2015) Londonderry, NH
G-JT 139'1" #1 US#41 NH#1
Moravsky, Samantha (2016) Shepaug Valley, CT
G-JT 132'9" #2 CT#3
Grundy, Marquia (2015) Orville H. Platt, CT
G-JT 130'1" #3
Campezato, Julia (2017) Dighton-Rehoboth, MA
G-JT 124'1" #4
McFadries, Stephanie (2015) Burlington, MA
G-JT 123'6" #5
Vining, Jess (2016) Woburn, MA
G-JT 122'6" #6
Foxtree-McGrath, Savannah (2015) Bedford, MA
G-JT 120'9" #7
Gallant, Christen (2016) Coe-Brown, NH
G-JT 120'8" #8 NH#3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x100 47.86 #1 CT#1
Girls Relay Hope, RI
G-4x100 48.68 #-2
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x100 48.96 #3
Girls Relay Cranston West, RI
G-4x100 49.04 #4
Girls Relay Bloomfield, CT
G-4x100 49.33 #5
Girls Relay North Attleborough, MA
G-4x100 49.66 #6
Girls Relay Springfield Central, MA
G-4x100 49.70 #7
Girls Relay East Greenwich, RI
G-4x100 49.72 #8 RI#4
Girls Relay Nashua North, NH
G-4x100 49.76 #9
Girls Relay Andover, MA
G-4x100 49.85 #10
Girls Relay Cheshire, CT
G-4x100 49.89 #11

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Tolland, CT
G-4x800 9:06.75 #1 US#17 CT#1
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x800 9:17.56 #2
Girls Relay Coginchaug Regional, CT
G-4x800 9:18.14 #3 US#70 CT#3
Girls Relay Ridgefield, CT
G-4x800 9:21.16 #4 CT#4
Girls Relay Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
G-4x800 9:22.86 #5
Girls Relay North Kingstown, RI
G-4x800 9:23.36 #6
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x800 9:26.72 #7 CT#5
Girls Relay Burlington, VT
G-4x800 9:39.62 #8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State