Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Alexander Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-10-10
Season: 2015 Cross Country
Location: Douglsville, GA


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kennedy, Chase (2017) East Jackson, GA
B-5k_XC 15:32.21 #1 GA#2
Kent, Andrew (2016) Lakeside, GA
B-5k_XC 15:36.82 #2 GA#7
Page, Colton (2017) Allatoona, GA
B-5k_XC 15:38.24 #3
Clark, Allen (2017) Lakeside, GA
B-5k_XC 15:43.24 #4
Mccullough, Geoffrey (2016) Campbell, GA
B-5k_XC 15:44.10 #5 GA#11
Bowie, Sam (2016) Lagrange, GA
B-5k_XC 15:47.52 #6
Ellis, Sam (2017) Decatur, GA
B-5k_XC 15:52.69 #7 GA#16
Kennedy, Chandler (2017) East Jackson, GA
B-5k_XC 15:53.03 #8 GA#17
Mccauley, Griffin (2018) Paideia, GA
B-5k_XC 15:59.70 #9 GA#30
Harp, Harry (2017) Whitewater, GA
B-5k_XC 16:03.69 #10 GA#35
Shaylor, Sam (2016) North Cobb Christian, GA
B-5k_XC 16:04.58 #11 GA#36
Patterson, Matt (2017) South Forsyth, GA
B-5k_XC 16:05.04 #12 GA#37
Padula, Sam (2016) Irmo, SC
B-5k_XC 16:05.19 #13 SC#16
Hans, Michael (2016) Oconee County, GA
B-5k_XC 16:06.57 #14
Mccoy, Ben (2017) Blessed Trinity, GA
B-5k_XC 16:07.56 #15 GA#39
Mendoza, Andone (2016) Buford, GA
B-5k_XC 16:09.44 #16 GA#41
Adkins, Thomas (2016) Whitewater, GA
B-5k_XC 16:10.04 #17 GA#42
Collins, Braeden (2017) Alexander, GA
B-5k_XC 16:10.36 #18
Stockwell, Davis (2016) Lakeside, GA
B-5k_XC 16:13.19 #19 GA#46
Dobbs, Tyler (2016) Daviess County, KY
B-5k_XC 16:13.52 #20 KY#36
Krumm, Isaac (2016) Oconee County, GA
B-5k_XC 16:15.10 #21 GA#48
Harp, Don (2016) Whitewater, GA
B-5k_XC 16:17.97 #22 GA#53
Silliman, Brennan (2017) Woodward Academy, GA
B-5k_XC 16:18.12 #23 GA#55
Reid, Tanner (2018) Perry, GA
B-5k_XC 16:23.61 #24
Nail, Parker (2016) Whitewater, GA
B-5k_XC 16:28.82 #25
Pryor, Leo (2018) Blessed Trinity, GA
B-5k_XC 16:29.79 #26 GA#79
Hasberger, Hayden (2018) Northgate, GA
B-5k_XC 16:29.98 #27 GA#80

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carnahan, Savannah (2016) South Forsyth, GA
G-5k_XC 17:08.72 #1 GA#1
Billings, Lindsay (2016) Northview, GA
G-5k_XC 17:14.28 #2 GA#2
Moralis, Sue Anne (2018) East Jackson, GA
G-5k_XC 18:03.12 #3 GA#5
Honiotes, Audrey (2017) Hart County, GA
G-5k_XC 18:06.49 #4 GA#6
Solomon, Mary Claire (2016) Blessed Trinity, GA
G-5k_XC 18:09.31 #5 GA#7
Dupont, Kaylee (2018) South Forsyth, GA
G-5k_XC 18:12.32 #6 GA#9
Gearing, Jenna (2016) White County, GA
G-5k_XC 18:25.11 #7
Yue, Tiffany (2016) Duluth Northview, GA
G-5k_XC 18:32.04 #8 GA#14
West, Sophia (18) Paideia, GA
G-5k_XC 18:36.91 #9 GA#17
Bergey, Milicent (2017) South Forsyth, GA
G-5k_XC 18:42.07 #10 GA#18
LeClaire, Alyssa (2016) McIntosh, GA
G-5k_XC 18:50.15 #11 GA#22
Smith, Corrie (2017) Lakeside, GA
G-5k_XC 18:54.04 #12 GA#26
Foreman, Sarah (2018) Landmark Christian, GA
G-5k_XC 18:57.79 #1 GA#30
Marsh, Shannon (2016) Duluth Northview, GA
G-5k_XC 18:58.95 #13 GA#33
Graham, Delaney (2018) Westminster, GA
G-5k_XC 18:59.25 #14 GA#34
Hooker, Alyssa (2017) Lakeside, GA
G-5k_XC 19:01.21 #15
Rodney, Kenedi (2017) Dacula, GA
G-5k_XC 19:01.93 #16 GA#38
Valli, Mary (2018) Starrs Mill, GA
G-5k_XC 19:02.03 #17
Lewis, Marielle (2016) Campbell, GA
G-5k_XC 19:04.17 #18 GA#41
Sheehan, Kelly May (2016) Dunwoody, GA
G-5k_XC 19:05.90 #19 GA#42
Rodriguez, Daniela (2016) Dacula, GA
G-5k_XC 19:06.03 #20 GA#44
Alexander, Jaelen (2019) White County, GA
G-5k_XC 19:11.70 #21 GA#47
Cameron, Samantha (2018) Dunwoody, GA
G-5k_XC 19:12.96 #22 GA#49
Barefield, Anna (2016) Duluth Northview, GA
G-5k_XC 19:14.33 #23 GA#50
Flowers, Victoria (2019) Westminster, GA
G-5k_XC 19:16.97 #24 GA#52
Maxwell, Margaret (2016) Westminster, GA
G-5k_XC 19:17.55 #25 GA#53
Heavern, Ansley (2016) Dunwoody, GA
G-5k_XC 19:22.19 #26 GA#59
Maisel, Emma (2016) South Forsyth, GA
G-5k_XC 19:29.00 #27 GA#68


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State