Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Virginia AAA State
Date: 2009-02-28
Season: 2009 Indoor


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, James (2009) Nansemond River, VA
B-55 6.26 #1 US#4 VA#1
House, Earl (2009) Bethel, VA
B-55 6.34 #3 p US#10 VA#3
Simmons, Dejor (2010) Green Run, VA
B-55 6.37 #2
Wilson, David (2009) B. T. Washington, VA
B-55 6.41 #6 p US#27 VA#6
Wesh, Darrell (2010) Landstown, VA
B-55 6.43 #4 p
Brown, Vincent (2009) South Lakes, VA
B-55 6.46 #5 US#47 VA#10
Shifflett, Mitchell (2010) Cosby, VA
B-55 6.46 #8 p
Benion, Devaughn (2011) George Washington, VA
B-55 6.49 #7
Simmons, Antonio (2009) Green Run, VA
B-55 6.50 #10 p
Ladd, David (2010) Fairfax, VA
B-55 6.52 #12 p
Bagby, Marquis (2009) Petersburg, VA
B-55 6.52 #9 p US#86 VA#19

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, James (2009) Nansemond River, VA
B-300 34.07 #1
Thigpen, Damien (2009) Stonewall Jackson, VA
B-300 34.54 #2 US#8 VA#3
Sykes, Taylor (2010) Great Bridge, VA
B-300 34.94 #3
Staton, Brandon (2010) Bayside, VA
B-300 35.26 #4 US#28 VA#6
Mitchell, Walter (2011) Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
B-300 35.49 #5
Radlin, Reynaldo (2009) North Stafford, VA
B-300 35.51 #6 US#51 VA#15
Hill, Jordan (2010) Albemarle, VA
B-300 35.54 #7 US#56 VA#18
Rogers, Jordan (2009) Landstown, VA
B-300 35.66 #8
Campbell, Curtis (2009) Grassfield, VA
B-300 35.69 #9
Wesh, Darrell (2010) Landstown, VA
B-300 35.78 #10
Shifflett, Mitchell (2010) Cosby, VA
B-300 35.80 #11 US#78 VA#22
Hurley, Edward (2009) Green Run, VA
B-300 35.81 #12
Verburg, David (2009) E.C. Glass, VA
B-300 35.92 #13
Baker-Johnson, Travaughn (2009) Stafford, VA
B-300 35.98 #14 US#98 VA#24

B-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, James (2009) Nansemond River, VA
B-500 1:05.14 #1
Vrhovac, Zachary (2009) Albemarle, VA
B-500 1:05.23 #2
Sykes, Taylor (2010) Great Bridge, VA
B-500 1:05.99 #3
Sparrow, Javanti (2009) Western Branch, VA
B-500 1:06.30 #4
Verburg, David (2009) E.C. Glass, VA
B-500 1:06.32 #5
Burton, Brandon (2010) Woodside, VA
B-500 1:06.66 #6
Thornton, Raymond (2010) I.C. Norcom, VA
B-500 1:07.03 #7 US#37 VA#16
Labor-Koroma, Mohammed (2011) Chantilly, VA
B-500 1:07.08 #8
Santano, Michael (2009) Lake Braddock, VA
B-500 1:07.58 #9
Daniels, Tim (2009) North Stafford, VA
B-500 1:07.69 #10 US#57 VA#25
Reed, Jarius (2009) Menchville, VA
B-500 1:07.98 #11 US#68 VA#30
Washington, Andre (2009) Woodbridge, VA
B-500 1:08.10 #12 US#72 VA#31
Moyer, Micah (2009) Great Bridge, VA
B-500 1:08.17 #13
Tucker, Devante (2011) Riverbend, VA
B-500 1:08.24 #14 US#79 VA#35
Bradley, Joe (2009) West Potomac, VA
B-500 1:08.42 #15

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kostelac, Anthony (2010) Albemarle, VA
B-1000 2:30.51 #1 US#19 VA#5
Ward, Alec (2009) Douglas Freeman, VA
B-1000 2:32.49 #2 US#35 VA#7
Lacks, Devin (2009) Varina, VA
B-1000 2:33.13 #3 US#41 VA#8
Degfae, Leoule (2009) Edison, VA
B-1000 2:33.70 #4
Kaczka, Greg (2009) Deep Run, VA
B-1000 2:33.77 #5 US#49 VA#9
Thorpe, Jason (2009) Manchester, VA
B-1000 2:33.92 #6 US#52 VA#11
Peavey, Bobby (2009) Floyd Kellam, VA
B-1000 2:34.24 #7
Paisley, Drew (2010) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-1000 2:34.32 #8 US#60 VA#12
Bradley, Garrett (2009) Albemarle, VA
B-1000 2:34.83 #9 US#65 VA#14

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peavey, Bobby (2009) Floyd Kellam, VA
B-1600 4:09.31 #1 US#5 VA#1
Kostelac, Anthony (2010) Albemarle, VA
B-1600 4:10.73 #2 US#8 VA#2
Degfae, Leoule (2009) Edison, VA
B-1600 4:16.86 #3
Theroux, Blake (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-1600 4:16.95 #4 US#33 VA#6
Burleigh, Brayden (2011) Midlothian, VA
B-1600 4:17.01 #5 US#34 VA#7
Dejarnette, Ben (2009) Atlee, VA
B-1600 4:17.27 #6
Paisley, Drew (2010) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-1600 4:17.98 #7 US#38 VA#8
Berman, Jared (2009) Robinson, VA
B-1600 4:19.77 #8

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter, Thomas (2009) Mountain View, VA
B-3200 9:09.01 #1 US#10 VA#3
Dejarnette, Ben (2009) Atlee, VA
B-3200 9:13.86 #2
Foley, Christopher (2010) Chantilly, VA
B-3200 9:30.96 #3

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Artis, Jeffrey (2009) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.32 #1 US#4 VA#2
Brown, Vincent (2009) South Lakes, VA
B-55H 7.38 #2
Radlin, Reynaldo (2009) North Stafford, VA
B-55H 7.49 #3
Lewis, Tim (2009) Kempsville, VA
B-55H 7.56 #10 p US#35 VA#4
Demiel, Jaquan (2011) Lakeland, VA
B-55H 7.56 #4 p US#35 VA#4
Smith, Dominique (2009) Kempsville, VA
B-55H 7.59 #6 p
Santano, Michael (2009) Lake Braddock, VA
B-55H 7.61 #5 US#46 VA#8
Harris, Aaron (2009) Patrick Henry, VA
B-55H 7.64 #7 US#64 VA#12
Harrell, Mike (2009) South Lakes, VA
B-55H 7.65 #8 US#67 VA#13
Burrell, Clinton (2009) Gar-Field, VA
B-55H 7.67 #9 US#75 VA#14
Lewis, Jeffery (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-55H 7.69 #10
Brown, Darian (2009) Highland Springs, VA
B-55H 7.70 #11 p US#88 VA#15

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hunter, Justin (2010) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Hill, Jordan (2010) Albemarle, VA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 US#61 VA#4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, James (2009) Nansemond River, VA
B-LJ 24'1.25" #1
Hill, Jordan (2010) Albemarle, VA
B-LJ 23'0.75" #2
Wilson, David (2009) B. T. Washington, VA
B-LJ 22'9" #3 US#50 VA#8
Artis, Jeffrey (2009) Western Branch, VA
B-LJ 22'8.25" #4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, David (2009) B. T. Washington, VA
B-TJ 50'1" #1
Hill, Jordan (2010) Albemarle, VA
B-TJ 48'3.75" #2 US#10 VA#3
Artis, Jeffrey (2009) Western Branch, VA
B-TJ 48'0.75" #3
Blake, Ricky (2011) Nansemond River, VA
B-TJ 45'3.25" #4
Dean, Marcus (2011) Western Branch, VA
B-TJ 45'1.5" #5 US#80 VA#9
Smith, Kendrick (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-TJ 45'0.25" #6 US#83 VA#10

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Allen (2009) Kings Fork, VA
B-PV 15'3" #1
Armentrout, Matthew (2009) Deep Run, VA
B-PV 15'0" #2
Sun, Wesley (2009) Chantilly, VA
B-PV 14'9" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simmons, Isaiah (2011) Woodbridge, VA
B-SP 56'10.75" #1 US#46 VA#1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Grassfield, VA
B-4x200 1:32.01 #1 US#76 VA#7
Boys Relay Kempsville, VA
B-4x200 1:32.30 #2 US#89 VA#10
Boys Relay Bethel, VA
B-4x200 1:32.34 #3 US#92 VA#11
Boys Relay Green Run, VA
B-4x200 1:32.49 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x400 3:25.18 #1
Boys Relay Douglas Freeman, VA
B-4x400 3:25.86 #2 US#68 VA#4
Boys Relay West Potomac, VA
B-4x400 3:26.05 #3
Boys Relay Woodside, VA
B-4x400 3:26.36 #4 US#73 VA#5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Albemarle, VA
B-4x800 7:44.70 #1
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x800 8:01.31 #2
Boys Relay Ocean Lakes, VA
B-4x800 8:03.05 #3 US#41 VA#5
Boys Relay Mountain View, VA
B-4x800 8:05.37 #4 US#65 VA#8
Boys Relay Centreville, VA
B-4x800 8:05.54 #5 US#68 VA#9
Boys Relay Maggie Walker, VA
B-4x800 8:07.41 #6 US#84 VA#11
Boys Relay Douglas Freeman, VA
B-4x800 8:08.28 #7 US#95 VA#12
Boys Relay West Potomac, VA
B-4x800 8:09.20 #8 VA#13
Boys Relay Varina, VA
B-4x800 8:10.30 #9 VA#14

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tyson, Keilah (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.01 #1 US#7 VA#1
Chandler, Tanay (2009) Nansemond River, VA
G-55 7.01 #2 p US#7 VA#1
Saunders, Sha'Keela (2012) Nansemond River, VA
G-55 7.04 #3
Wesh, Marlena (2009) Landstown, VA
G-55 7.05 #4 p
Mitchell, Amber (2009) Western Branch, VA
G-55 7.10 #6 p US#27 VA#6
Sharp, Olicia (2012) Wakefield, NC
G-55 7.12 #5 US#33 NC#5
Butts, Tynita (2009) T.C. Williams, VA
G-55 7.19 # p US#57 VA#9

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wesh, Marlena (2009) Landstown, VA
G-300 38.86 #1 US#3 VA#1
Saunders, Sha'Keela (2012) Nansemond River, VA
G-300 39.08 #2 US#7 VA#2
Amegashie, Yvonne (2009) Potomac, VA
G-300 40.47 #3 US#36 VA#6
Minkins, Tania (2010) Menchville, VA
G-300 40.66 #4
Fraenk, Emmy (2010) Bethel, VA
G-300 40.75 #5
Sharp, Olicia (2012) Wakefield, NC
G-300 40.76 #6 US#58 NC#4
Williams, Shakia (2011) Western Branch, VA
G-300 40.79 #7
Harris, Tiffany (2009) Churchland, VA
G-300 40.83 #8 US#65 VA#13
Wallace, Lachelle (2009) South Lakes, VA
G-300 40.87 #9 US#70 VA#14
Townsend, Jazmen (2010) Grassfield, VA
G-300 40.99 #10
Morris, Ciarre (2010) Meadowbrook, VA
G-300 41.13 #11 US#89 VA#19

G-500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCant, Genamarie (2012) Robinson, VA
G-500 1:15.15 #1
Fraenk, Emmy (2010) Bethel, VA
G-500 1:16.10 #2
Sinichko, Becca (2011) Lake Braddock, VA
G-500 1:16.14 #3
Smith, Amanda (2011) Grassfield, VA
G-500 1:16.23 #4
Woodford, Natalie (2009) Patrick Henry, VA
G-500 1:16.48 #5
Harris, Tiffany (2009) Churchland, VA
G-500 1:16.97 #6
Tyrrell, Kalya (2011) Osbourn Park, VA
G-500 1:17.09 #7
Williams, Monica (2011) Green Run, VA
G-500 1:17.24 #8
Scott, Desi (2010) Prince George, VA
G-500 1:17.71 #9 US#30 VA#16
Wise, Maia (2009) Menchville, VA
G-500 1:17.94 #10
Barry, Audrey (2010) Robinson, VA
G-500 1:18.15 #11
Krumholz, Briana (2009) Forest Park, VA
G-500 1:18.47 #12 US#45 VA#26
Barr, Myesha (2009) Grassfield, VA
G-500 1:18.85 #13

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnston, Paige (2009) Midlothian, VA
G-1000 2:55.38 #1
Barclay, Liz (2009) Albemarle, VA
G-1000 2:56.69 #2 US#17 VA#3
Epstein, Liana (2010) Lake Braddock, VA
G-1000 2:57.40 #3
Kuhn, Natalia (2009) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-1000 2:57.43 #4 US#25 VA#6
Kavanaugh, Kelly (2009) Robinson, VA
G-1000 2:57.44 #5 US#27 VA#7
Robinson, Cydney (2010) Churchland, VA
G-1000 2:57.75 #6 US#30 VA#8
Johnson, Samira (2009) Landstown, VA
G-1000 2:59.06 #7 US#43 VA#9
Pritchard, Jaime (2009) Woodson, VA
G-1000 3:01.58 #8 US#73 VA#12
Spiers, Anna (2011) Maggie Walker, VA
G-1000 3:01.65 #9 US#74 VA#13

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnston, Paige (2009) Midlothian, VA
G-1600 5:00.50 #1
Epstein, Liana (2010) Lake Braddock, VA
G-1600 5:02.66 #2
Karabinus, Ariel (2010) Osbourn Park, VA
G-1600 5:05.96 #3 US#68 VA#7
Reiner, Anne (2009) Ocean Lakes, VA
G-1600 5:07.25 #4 US#81 VA#9
Kvartunas, Paige (2010) West Springfield, VA
G-1600 5:08.05 #5

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Kaitlyn (2010) Mountain View, VA
G-3200 11:01.32 #1 US#41 VA#2
Wijayaratne, Hiruni (2009) Herndon, VA
G-3200 11:05.21 #2
Witt, Amy (2010) Midlothian, VA
G-3200 11:07.07 #3 US#50 VA#5
Cario, Stephanie (2010) Lee-Davis, VA
G-3200 11:10.05 #4 US#60 VA#6
Bray, Stephanie (2009) Robinson, VA
G-3200 11:11.72 #5 US#72 VA#7
Stites, Sarah (2013) Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-3200 11:12.41 #6 US#73 VA#8
Schick, Clarissa (2010) Maggie Walker, VA
G-3200 11:14.95 #7 US#82 VA#10

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wheaton, Taylor (2009) Landstown, VA
G-55H 8.10 #1 p US#10 VA#2
Luedeke, Chantal (2009) Deep Creek, VA
G-55H 8.14 #2 US#14 VA#3
Jones, Quaniqua (2009) Hampton, VA
G-55H 8.17 #3 US#20 VA#4
Pannell, Courtney (2010) Bethel, VA
G-55H 8.24 #5 p
Goods, Camesha (2010) George Washington, VA
G-55H 8.48 #4

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butts, Tynita (2009) T.C. Williams, VA
G-HJ 5'9" #1
Bickersteth, Pearl (2009) Potomac, VA
G-HJ 5'9" #2 US#6 VA#2
Morgan, Erika (2009) Western Branch, VA
G-HJ 5'5" #3 US#48 VA#3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butts, Tynita (2009) T.C. Williams, VA
G-LJ 20'0.5" #1
Townsend, Jazmen (2010) Grassfield, VA
G-LJ 18'10.25" #2
Bell, Champagne (2010) B. T. Washington, VA
G-LJ 18'8.25" #3 US#21 VA#6
Derricott, Elaine (2009) Henrico, VA
G-LJ 18'4.75" #4
Hudson, Briana (2009) Deep Run, VA
G-LJ 18'4" #5 US#41 VA#10
Harris, Tiffany (2009) Churchland, VA
G-LJ 18'1.75" #6
Shepherd, Karimah (2009) Deep Creek, VA
G-LJ 18'1.5" #7
Pierson, Amber (2009) Prince George, VA
G-LJ 18'1.5" #8

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richardson, Jasia (2009) Tucker, VA
G-TJ 40'2.25" #1
Shepherd, Karimah (2009) Deep Creek, VA
G-TJ 40'0" #2
Saunders, Sha'Keela (2012) Nansemond River, VA
G-TJ 39'2.5" #3
Derricott, Elaine (2009) Henrico, VA
G-TJ 39'1" #4 US#17 VA#5
Perry, Chaneka (2009) Menchville, VA
G-TJ 38'2.75" #5
Ford-Holland, Siobhan (2011) Thomas Dale, VA
G-TJ 37'10" #6
Brown, Jazmine (2010) Varina, VA
G-TJ 37'6.5" #7 US#50 VA#9
Harris, Tiffany (2009) Churchland, VA
G-TJ 37'4" #8
Dennis, Breanna (2010) Great Bridge, VA
G-TJ 37'0" #9 US#68 VA#14
Hudson, Briana (2009) Deep Run, VA
G-TJ 36'9" #10

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dejarnette, Emma (2009) Atlee, VA
G-PV 12'0" #1
Powell, Lizzie (2010) Patrick Henry, VA
G-PV 11'6" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Jaleesa (2009) First Colonial, VA
G-SP 40'6" #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x200 1:42.52 #1
Girls Relay Grassfield, VA
G-4x200 1:44.30 #2
Girls Relay B. T. Washington, VA
G-4x200 1:44.61 #3
Girls Relay Deep Creek, VA
G-4x200 1:45.45 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay B. T. Washington, VA
G-4x400 3:56.61 #1
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x400 3:56.75 #2
Girls Relay Robinson, VA
G-4x400 3:56.77 #3 US#24 VA#3
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x400 4:00.10 #4
Girls Relay Landstown, VA
G-4x400 4:01.25 #5
Girls Relay West Springfield, VA
G-4x400 4:03.69 #6 VA#7

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ocean Lakes, VA
G-4x800 9:21.00 #1 US#14 VA#1
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-4x800 9:21.92 #2 US#17 VA#2
Girls Relay Deep Run, VA
G-4x800 9:31.78 #3 US#41 VA#5
Girls Relay Maggie Walker, VA
G-4x800 9:37.10 #4 US#75 VA#10
Girls Relay West Springfield, VA
G-4x800 9:37.72 #5
Girls Relay Langley, VA
G-4x800 9:38.45 #6 US#82 VA#12
Girls Relay Western Branch, VA
G-4x800 9:39.50 #7
Girls Relay Lee-Davis, VA
G-4x800 9:39.73 #8 US#89 VA#14
Girls Relay Edison, VA
G-4x800 9:40.43 #9
Girls Relay West Potomac, VA
G-4x800 9:41.61 #10
Girls Relay Westfield, VA
G-4x800 9:43.25 #11


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State