Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Buchtel, OH
City: AKRON
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.47 Summitt County Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.73 Woodridge Wrap Up (#4)
2015-06-06 Green, Simone (2015) G-100 12.22 w(2.4)OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2015-06-06 Green, Simone (2015) G-100 12.23 OH#14 pre w(2)OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2015-06-13 Green, Simone (2015) G-100 12.24 w(1.5)Midwest Meet of Champions (#1)
2015-05-30 Green, Simone (2015) G-100 12.25 w(3)OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2015-05-09 Green, Simone (2015) G-100 12.33 NWIWoodridge Wrap Up (#2)
2015-05-02 Green, Simone (2015) G-100 12.36 w(0.3)Summitt County Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Green, Simone (2015) G-200 25.10 OH#23 w(0.8)OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-30 Green, Simone (2015) G-200 25.12 w(2.2)OH D2 Region 5 (#1)
2015-06-13 Green, Simone (2015) G-200 25.17 w(0.8)Midwest Meet of Champions (#3)
2015-05-09 Green, Simone (2015) G-200 25.18 NWIWoodridge Wrap Up (#2)
2015-05-02 Green, Simone (2015) G-200 25.25 w(2.2)Summitt County Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Green, Simone (2015) G-200 25.27 pre w(1.2)OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-23 Green, Simone (2015) G-200 25.45 w(1.5)OH D2 Northeast District - Bedford (#1)
2015-05-02 Bowens, Jayla (2015) G-200 25.67 w(2.2)Summitt County Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Green, Simone (2015) G-200 25.72 pre w(-1)OH D2 Region 5 (#1)
2015-04-18 Bowens, Jayla (2015) G-200 25.88 NWIRuss Parsons Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Green, Simone (2015) G-200 25.95 pre NWISummitt County Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Harmon, Antoinette (2016) G-SP 36'1.25" OH D2 Region 5 (#8)
2015-05-23 Harmon, Antoinette (2016) G-SP 35'6.5" OH D2 Northeast District - Bedford (#1)
2015-05-02 Harmon, Antoinette (2016) G-SP 35'6.5" Summitt County Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Harmon, Antoinette (2016) G-SP 35'6.5" pre Summitt County Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Harmon, Antoinette (2016) G-SP 35'2" Beachwood Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.32 OH#54 Summitt County Invitational (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 Green, Simone (2015) G-60 7.93 OH#22 OH Indoor State Meet (#3)
2015-03-07 Green, Simone (2015) G-60 8.00 pre OH Indoor State Meet (#6)
2015-03-07 Green, Simone (2015) G-200 26.18 OH#16 OH Indoor State Meet (#1)
2015-01-31 Torrence, Rayonna (2019) G-200 26.97 OH#60 Kent State HS Open #2 (#8)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Johnson, Kendrick (2015) B-800 1:58.83 OH#99 OH D1 Nordonia District (#7)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.44 OH#60 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.94 OH D1 Nordonia District (#5)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.21 Woodridge Wrap Up Meet (#4)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.37 OH#44 OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.49 Woodridge Wrap Up Meet (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.55 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2014-03-29 Green, Simone (2015) G-100 12.30 NWIMike Beaven-Hoban Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Green, Simone (2015) G-100 12.30 OH#17 pre w(1.4)OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-24 Green, Simone (2015) G-100 12.36 NWIOH D2 Bedford District (#1)
2014-05-24 Green, Simone (2015) G-100 12.43 pre NWIOH D2 Bedford District (#1)
2014-03-29 Green, Simone (2015) G-100 12.48 pre NWIMike Beaven-Hoban Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Green, Simone (2015) G-100 12.50 w(-1.1)OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2014-05-24 Green, Simone (2015) G-200 25.53 NWIOH D2 Bedford District (#3)
2014-05-10 Green, Simone (2015) G-200 25.84 NWIWoodridge Wrap Up Meet (#2)
2014-05-31 Green, Simone (2015) G-200 25.85 OH#58 pre w(-2.6)OH D2 Region 5 (#4)
2014-05-31 Green, Simone (2015) G-200 25.92 w(0.5)OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2014-05-31 Griffin, Emani (2014) G-800 2:18.71 OH#67 OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2014-05-10 Green, Raven (2015) G-300H 47.61 Woodridge Wrap Up Meet (#1)
2014-05-03 Harmon, Antoinette (2016) G-SP 35'5.25" pre Summit County Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Harmon, Antoinette (2016) G-SP 35'5.25" Summit County Invitational (#2)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.26 OH#23 pre OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.27 pre OH D2 Bedford District (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.34 OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.44 OH D2 Bedford District (#1)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.48 OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.67 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.51 OH#24 pre OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.53 OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.56 OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.95 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#1)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.37 pre OH D2 Bedford District (#1)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.92 OH D2 Bedford District (#3)
2014-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.28 Summit County Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.54 OH#57 OH D2 Region 5 (#5)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-02 Rucker, Deric B-55 6.82 OH#20 Oberlin HS Meet #4 (#2)
2014-02-23 Woods, Kavonte (2015) B-SP 47'0" OH#44 Kent State HS Meet #2 (#6)
2014-03-02 Oliver, Dana G-55 7.48 OH#6 Oberlin HS Meet #4 (#1)
2014-03-08 Green, Simone (2015) G-60 7.90 OH#12 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#3)
2014-02-16 Green, Raven (2015) G-55H 8.99 OH#4 Ohio River Invitational (#2)
2014-02-23 Harmon, Antoinette (2016) G-SP 35'11" OH#41 Kent State HS Meet #2 (#6)
2014-03-08 Harmon, Antoinette (2016) G-SP 35'2.5" OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#9)
2014-03-02 Harmon, Antoinette (2016) G-SP 33'11" Oberlin HS Meet #4 (#3)
2014-03-02 Harmon, Antoinette (2016) G-SP 33'11" pre Oberlin HS Meet #4 (#3)
2014-02-16 Harmon, Antoinette (2016) G-SP 33'8" Ohio River Invitational (#5)
2014-03-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.64 US#96 OH#7 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#1)
2014-02-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.32 Ohio River Invitational (#2)
2014-02-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.60 Kent State HS Meet #2 (#1)
2014-01-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.78 Kent State HS Meet #1 (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 OH#84 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.62 OH#67 OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.68 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#4)
2013-05-31 Green, Simone (2015) G-100 12.46 OH#38 pre w(0.7)OH D1 Region 1 (#10)
2013-05-04 Green, Simone (2015) G-200 25.74 NWIFleet Feet Summit County Invitational (#1)
2013-05-04 Green, Simone (2015) G-200 25.98 pre NWIFleet Feet Summit County Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 Green, Raven (2015) G-300H 47.30 OH#87 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2013-05-24 Harmon, Anntionette (2016) G-SP 35'0" OH D1 Nordonia District (#6)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.51 OH#36 Ned Weingart Relays (#2)
2013-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.55 Woodridge Wrap Up Meet (#1)
2013-05-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.83 Fleet Feet Summit County Invitational (#1)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.68 OH#30 OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2013-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.48 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.55 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2013-05-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.29 Fleet Feet Summit County Invitational (#3)
2013-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.72 OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-10 Green, Simone (2015) G-55 7.48 OH#12 Marietta HS Open #2 (#2)
2013-02-02 Green, Simone (2015) G-60 7.98 OH#23 OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2 (#5)
2013-01-19 Green, Simone (2015) G-60 7.99 Jerome Fields HS Open (#4)
2013-03-16 Green, Simone (2015) G-60 8.00 pre OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#15)
2013-03-16 Green, Simone (2015) G-200 26.12 OH#17 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#12)
2013-02-17 Green, Simone (2015) G-200 26.33 Kent State HS Open #2 (#2)
2013-03-02 Green, Simone (2015) G-200 26.36 Kent State HS Girls Open #3 (#6)
2013-01-19 Green, Simone (2015) G-200 26.64 Jerome Fields HS Open (#10)
2013-02-02 Green, Simone (2015) G-200 26.70 OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2 (#3)
2013-03-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.27 OH#8 Kent State HS Girls Open #3 (#3)
2013-03-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.96 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#7)
2013-02-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.06 Kent State HS Open #2 (#2)
2013-01-19 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.59 Jerome Fields HS Open (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Cook, Romello (2012) B-110H 14.55 OH#14 w(0.2)OH D2 Region 5 (#1)
2012-04-07 Cook, Romello (2012) B-110H 14.61 NWIMH West Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 Cook, Romello (2012) B-110H 14.85 NWIRuss Parsons/Clear Channel Radio Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Cook, Romello (2012) B-110H 14.93 pre NWIMH West Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Cook, Romello (2012) B-300H 39.77 OH#54 OH D2 Region 5 (#4)
2012-05-26 Cook, Romello (2012) B-300H 39.81 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2012-05-05 Cook, Romello (2012) B-300H 39.96 Optimist Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 Cook, Romello (2012) B-300H 40.90 pre OH D2 Perry District (#2)
2012-04-14 Cook, Romello (2012) B-300H 41.05 Russ Parsons/Clear Channel Radio Invitational (#1)
2012-05-05 Cook, Romello (2012) B-300H 41.10 pre Optimist Meet (#6)
2012-05-19 Cook, Romello (2012) B-300H 41.16 OH D2 Perry District (#4)
2012-04-21 Cook, Romello (2012) B-300H 41.50 Ned Weingart Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Cook, Romello (2012) B-300H 41.69 pre Poland Invitational (#3)
2012-06-02 Cook, Romello (2012) B-300H 41.70 pre OH D2 State Meet (#13)
2012-04-28 Cook, Romello (2012) B-300H 41.91 Poland Invitational (#3)
2012-04-07 Cook, Romello (2012) B-300H 41.97 MH West Invitational (#4)
2012-05-25 Thompson, Tykeshia (2012) G-400 58.00 OH#45 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2012-05-25 Thompson, Tykeshia (2012) G-400 59.50 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-05 Harris, Nathaniel (2012) B-55 6.47 US#50 OH#1 pre Oberlin Invitational #2 (#1)
2011-02-05 Harris, Nathaniel (2012) B-55 6.47 Oberlin Invitational #2 (#1)
2006-03-04 Thomas, Arthur (2006) B-55 6.50 US#60 OH#7 MF Invite Div 2-3 (#1)
2006-02-22 Thomas, Arthur (2006) B-55 6.54 Ohio Coaches List
2012-02-12 Calhoun, Ernest (2012) B-55 6.74 OH#23 pre Marietta HS Opener #2 (#1)
2011-02-05 Gaines, Christian (2011) B-55 6.74 OH#33 Oberlin Invitational #2 (#6)
2012-02-12 Calhoun, Ernest (2012) B-55 6.75 Marietta HS Opener #2 (#1)
2011-02-05 Calhoun, Ernest (2012) B-55 6.77 OH#42 Oberlin Invitational #2 (#8)
2011-02-05 Calhoun, Ernest (2012) B-55 6.80 pre Oberlin Invitational #2 (#8)
2011-02-05 Gaines, Christian (2011) B-55 6.81 pre Oberlin Invitational #2 (#9)
2014-03-02 Rucker, Deric B-55 6.82 OH#20 Oberlin HS Meet #4 (#2)
2011-03-19 Harris, Nate (2011) B-60 6.93 US#33 OH#3 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#1)
2011-03-06 Harris, Nathaniel (2012) B-60 6.98 US#57 OH#5 Kent State #3 (#2)
2011-03-19 Harris, Nate (2011) B-60 7.00 pre OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#1)
2011-03-06 Harris, Nathaniel (2012) B-60 7.04 pre Kent State #3 (#1)
2010-02-27 Owens, Damarquis (2010) B-60 7.25 OH#58 Ohio State Open #4 (#11)
2010-02-21 Owens, Damarquis (2010) B-60 7.26 Kent State HS Open #2 (#5)
2010-02-27 Owens, Damarquis (2010) B-60 7.30 pre Ohio State Open #4 (#11)
2012-02-19 Calhoun, Ernest (2012) B-60 7.31 Kent State HS Open #2 (#9)
2010-02-21 Owens, Damarquis (2010) B-60 7.32 pre Kent State HS Open #2 (#10)
2010-03-20 Owens, Damarquis (2010) B-60 7.32 pre OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#11)
2012-02-19 Calhoun, Ernest (2012) B-60 7.33 pre Kent State HS Open #2 (#10)
2011-05-28 Harris, Nathaniel (2012) B-100 10.63 OH#2 w(1.2)OH D2 Lexington Regional (#1)
2010-05-22 Harris, Nathaniel (2012) B-100 10.74 OH#4 w(1.6)OH D2 Districts (#1)
2011-05-21 Harris, Nathaniel (2012) B-100 10.75 w(1.5)OH D2 Orrville District (#1)
2011-06-11 Harris, Nate (2011) B-100 10.77 NWIMidwest Meet Of Champions (#2)
2011-05-06 Harris, Nathaniel (2012) B-100 10.83 w(0)31st Optimist Meet (#1)
2011-06-04 Harris, Nathaniel (2012) B-100 10.84 pre w(-1.5)OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2011-04-23 Harris, Nathaniel (2012) B-100 10.86 NWINed Weingart Relays (#1)
2011-05-28 Harris, Nathaniel (2012) B-100 10.87 pre w(2.1)OH D2 Lexington Regional (#1)
2011-05-21 Harris, Nathaniel (2012) B-100 10.87 pre w(-0.2)OH D2 Orrville District (#1)
2011-06-04 Harris, Nathaniel (2012) B-100 10.88 w(-0.8)OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 Harris, Nathaniel (2012) B-100 11.00 NWIOH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 Harris, Nathaniel (2012) B-200 21.66 OH#6 w(1.3)OH D2 Lexington Regional (#1)
2011-06-04 Harris, Nathaniel (2012) B-200 21.74 pre w(0.9)OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2011-03-19 Harris, Nate (2011) B-200 21.81 US#15 OH#2 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#1)
2011-05-28 Harris, Nathaniel (2012) B-200 21.90 pre w(1.8)OH D2 Lexington Regional (#1)
2011-06-04 Harris, Nathaniel (2012) B-200 21.90 w(-2.9)OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 Harris, Nathaniel (2012) B-200 21.93 NWIOH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 Harris, Nathaniel (2012) B-200 21.99 OH#16 w(-0.2)OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-29 Harris, Nathaniel (2012) B-200 22.01 pre w(-1.2)OH D2 Region - Lexington (#1)
2010-06-05 Harris, Nathaniel (2012) B-200 22.08 pre NWIOH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Harris, Nathaniel (2012) B-200 22.11 w(0.7)OH D2 Orrville District (#1)
2011-05-06 Harris, Nathaniel (2012) B-200 22.19 w(-2.6)31st Optimist Meet (#1)
2011-03-06 Harris, Nathaniel (2012) B-200 22.23 US#52 OH#7 Kent State #3 (#1)
2010-05-29 Harris, Nathaniel (2012) B-200 22.36 w(-3.4)OH D2 Region - Lexington (#1)
2011-05-06 Harris, Nathaniel (2012) B-200 22.46 pre w(0.5)31st Optimist Meet (#1)
2010-03-20 Owens, Damarquis (2010) B-200 22.93 OH#31 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#5)
2006-06-10 Eaton, Curtis (2006) B-400 47.86 US#72 OH#7 Midwest MOC (#1)
2006-06-02 Eaton, Curtis (2006) B-400 48.33 OH State D2 (#1)
2010-05-29 Taylor, Dion (2010) B-400 49.95 OH#56 pre OH D2 Region - Lexington (#3)
2010-03-20 Taylor, Dion (2010) B-400 51.08 OH#20 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#2)
2011-03-19 Arrington, Alex (2011) B-400 51.44 OH#25 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#7)
2014-05-23 Johnson, Kendrick (2015) B-800 1:58.83 OH#99 OH D1 Nordonia District (#7)
2010-03-20 Arrington, Alex (2011) B-800 2:00.94 OH#24 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#7)
2008-02-17 Somerville, Terence (2008) B-55H 7.47 US#16 OH#1 Oberlin 2-17 IN (#1)
2008-03-02 Somerville, Terence (2008) B-55H 7.62 Marietta College #4 IN (#1)
2008-03-15 Somerville, Terence (2008) B-60H 7.82 US#6 OH#1 OH State D1 IN (#1)
2008-02-23 Somerville, Terence (2008) B-60H 8.08 Sid Sink BGSU IN (#1)
2007-02-17 Somerville, Terence (2008) B-60H 8.22 US#41 OH#6 Sid Sink BGSU IN (#2)
2007-03-17 Somerville, Terence (2008) B-60H 8.23 OH State D2-3 IN (#1)
2012-02-04 Cook, Romello (2012) B-60H 8.29 US#71 OH#13 Ohio State HS Open #2 (#1)
2012-01-14 Cook, Romello (2012) B-60H 8.35 pre Jerome Fields Open (#3)
2012-01-14 Cook, Romello (2012) B-60H 8.37 Jerome Fields Open (#3)
2012-02-04 Cook, Romello (2012) B-60H 8.39 pre Ohio State HS Open #2 (#1)
2012-03-17 Cook, Romello (2012) B-60H 8.45 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#3)
2012-01-21 Cook, Romello (2012) B-60H 8.47 pre Kent HS Open #1 (#2)
2012-03-04 Cook, Romello (2012) B-60H 8.50 pre Kent State HS Open #3 (#4)
2008-06-07 Somerville, Terence (2008) B-110H 13.88 US#8 OH#1 w(-1.2)OH State Div 1 OUT (#1)
2008-05-28 Somerville, Terence (2008) B-110H 13.90 w(4.6)OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#1)
2008-06-14 Somerville, Terence (2008) B-110H 14.00 w(0)Midwest MoC OUT (#1)
2008-04-26 Somerville, Terence (2008) B-110H 14.14 w(0)Cleveland Heights OUT (#1)
2008-05-03 Somerville, Terence (2008) B-110H 14.15 w(1)Jesse Owens OUT (#1)
2012-05-26 Cook, Romello (2012) B-110H 14.55 OH#14 w(0.2)OH D2 Region 5 (#1)
2012-04-07 Cook, Romello (2012) B-110H 14.61 NWIMH West Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 Cook, Romello (2012) B-110H 14.85 NWIRuss Parsons/Clear Channel Radio Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Cook, Romello (2012) B-110H 14.93 pre NWIMH West Invitational (#1)
2008-05-28 Somerville, Terence (2008) B-300H 37.43 US#26 OH#3 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#2)
2008-06-14 Somerville, Terence (2008) B-300H 37.52 Midwest MoC OUT (#2)
2008-06-07 Somerville, Terence (2008) B-300H 37.63 OH State Div 1 OUT (#3)
2011-05-28 Blackwell, Jevonte B-300H 39.23 OH#35 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#4)
2011-05-21 Blackwell, Jevonte B-300H 39.31 OH D2 Orrville District (#2)
2011-05-28 Blackwell, Jevonte B-300H 39.39 pre OH D2 Lexington Regional (#4)
2012-05-26 Cook, Romello (2012) B-300H 39.77 OH#54 OH D2 Region 5 (#4)
2012-05-26 Cook, Romello (2012) B-300H 39.81 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2012-05-05 Cook, Romello (2012) B-300H 39.96 Optimist Meet (#3)
2011-06-04 Blackwell, Jevonte B-300H 40.29 pre OH D2 State Meet (#10)
2012-05-19 Cook, Romello (2012) B-300H 40.90 pre OH D2 Perry District (#2)
2012-04-14 Cook, Romello (2012) B-300H 41.05 Russ Parsons/Clear Channel Radio Invitational (#1)
2012-05-05 Cook, Romello (2012) B-300H 41.10 pre Optimist Meet (#6)
2012-05-19 Cook, Romello (2012) B-300H 41.16 OH D2 Perry District (#4)
2010-05-22 Cook, Romello (2012) B-300H 41.34 pre OH D2 Districts (#6)
2010-05-22 Griffin, Julius B-300H 41.42 OH D2 Districts (#5)
2012-04-21 Cook, Romello (2012) B-300H 41.50 Ned Weingart Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Cook, Romello (2012) B-300H 41.59 OH D2 Districts (#6)
2012-04-28 Cook, Romello (2012) B-300H 41.69 pre Poland Invitational (#3)
2012-06-02 Cook, Romello (2012) B-300H 41.70 pre OH D2 State Meet (#13)
2011-05-21 Blackwell, Jevonte B-300H 41.88 pre OH D2 Orrville District (#4)
2012-04-28 Cook, Romello (2012) B-300H 41.91 Poland Invitational (#3)
2011-05-06 Blackwell, Jevonte B-300H 41.95 pre 31st Optimist Meet (#12)
2012-04-07 Cook, Romello (2012) B-300H 41.97 MH West Invitational (#4)
2008-03-15 Somerville, Terence (2008) B-LJ 23'3" US#18 OH#2 OH State D1 IN (#3)
2007-03-03 Somerville, Terence (2008) B-LJ 23'0.75" US#29 OH#3 Akron Rubber City IN (#2)
2007-02-11 Somerville, Terence (2008) B-LJ 22'6.5" Oberlin 2-11 IN (#1)
2008-02-23 Somerville, Terence (2008) B-LJ 22'5" Sid Sink BGSU IN (#1)
2014-02-23 Woods, Kavonte (2015) B-SP 47'0" OH#44 Kent State HS Meet #2 (#6)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 OH#49 pre OH D2 Districts (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 OH#53 pre OH D2 Lexington Regional (#1)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 OH D2 Orrville District (#2)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 pre OH D2 Orrville District (#2)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 OH#84 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#2)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.53 Wildcat Premier Invite (#6)
2006-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.04 US#29 OH#4 OH State D2 (#1)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.55 US#57 OH#5 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.25 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.86 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#1)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.14 pre OH D2 Region - Lexington (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.62 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2011-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.26 OH#59 Ned Weingart Relays (#2)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.44 OH#60 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.62 OH#67 OH D2 Region 5 (#5)
2011-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.82 31st Optimist Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.94 OH D1 Nordonia District (#5)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.98 pre OH D2 Districts (#2)
2010-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.05 Russ Parsons Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State