College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Medina, OH
City:
MEDINA
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-17
Stump, Matt
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:15.60
Greater Cleveland Conference Championships
(#5)
2015-10-17
Menyes, Kevin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:17.80
Greater Cleveland Conference Championships
(#6)
2015-10-17
Robertson, Zach
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:18.30
Greater Cleveland Conference Championships
(#7)
2015-09-26
Stump, Matt
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:19.88
Strongsville Invitational
(#10)
2015-11-07
Stump, Matt
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:20.50
OH D1 State Meet
(#59)
2015-09-19
Loeper, Ben
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:21.41
Trinity / Valkyre Invitational
(#39)
2015-11-07
Stamper, Alex
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:21.50
OH D1 State Meet
(#60)
2015-09-26
Robertson, Zach
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:21.77
Strongsville Invitational
(#12)
2015-11-07
Loeper, Ben
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:22.00
OH D1 State Meet
(#61)
2015-09-26
Menyes, Kevin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:22.11
Strongsville Invitational
(#14)
2015-11-07
Robertson, Zach
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:22.20
OH D1 State Meet
(#63)
2015-11-15
Robertson, Zach
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:22.30
NXN Midwest Regional
(#128)
2015-10-10
Menyes, Kevin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:22.60
Medina XC Festival
(#5)
2015-10-10
Robertson, Zach
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:24.50
Medina XC Festival
(#7)
2015-10-24
Robertson, Zach
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:26.94
OH D1 Northeast District - Medina
(#6)
2015-11-15
Loeper, Ben
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:27.90
NXN Midwest Regional
(#144)
2015-09-19
Stump, Matt
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:28.07
Trinity / Valkyre Invitational
(#48)
2015-10-17
Stamper, Alex
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:28.20
Greater Cleveland Conference Championships
(#11)
2015-10-24
Menyes, Kevin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.53
OH D1 Northeast District - Medina
(#7)
2015-09-19
Menyes, Kevin
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.85
Trinity / Valkyre Invitational
(#52)
2015-10-17
Fotheringham, Brian
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.90
Greater Cleveland Conference Championships
(#13)
2015-08-15
Robertson, Zach
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:29.10
OHSAA Early Preview Meet
(#10)
2015-10-17
Loeper, Ben
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:29.80
Greater Cleveland Conference Championships
(#14)
2015-09-19
Robertson, Zach
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:29.84
Trinity / Valkyre Invitational
(#54)
2015-11-07
Cullings, Tarynn
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:43.30
OH#71
OH D1 State Meet
(#22)
2015-09-26
Cullings, Tarynn
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:55.61
Strongsville Invitational
(#11)
2015-09-19
Cullings, Tarynn
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:05.73
Trinity / Valkyre Invitational
(#22)
2015-09-26
Miller, Maddie
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:15.45
Strongsville Invitational
(#17)
2015-09-12
Scherer, Kyle
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:16.17
Barnhart Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-17
Cullings, Tarynn
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:28.30
Greater Cleveland Conference Championships
(#10)
2015-11-07
Henning, Carmela
G-5k_XC
19:29.70
OH D1 State Meet
(#60)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
Gargiulo, Jake
(2015)
B-200
21.95
OH#19 w(1)
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2015-06-06
Gargiulo, Jake
(2015)
B-200
22.07
pre w(2)
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-29
Gargiulo, Jake
(2015)
B-200
22.08
pre w(0.3)
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2015-06-06
Gargiulo, Jake
(2015)
B-200
22.17
w(1.1)
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-22
Scherer, Kyle
(2015)
B-200
22.30
OH#50 pre w(-1)
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#3)
2015-05-22
Febus, Cwinn
(2016)
B-300H
39.78
OH#59
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#3)
2015-05-22
Febus, Cwinn
(2016)
B-300H
40.61
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#5)
2015-04-25
Febus, Cwinn
(2016)
B-300H
40.64
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#2)
2015-05-29
Febus, Cwinn
(2016)
B-300H
40.76
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#10)
2015-05-09
Febus, Cwinn
(2016)
B-300H
40.92
Miele Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Jordan, DaOne
(2017)
B-LJ
22'1"
NWI
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2015-04-11
Wickey, Jake
(2017)
B-SP
51'7"
OH#71
Medina Relays
(#3)
2015-04-25
Gallitz, Brad
(2015)
B-SP
50'7"
OH#87
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#4)
2015-04-25
Wickey, Jake
(2017)
B-DT
174'7"
OH#10
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Wickey, Jake
(2017)
B-DT
167'7"
Optimist Meet
(#3)
2015-05-09
Wickey, Jake
(2017)
B-DT
167'5"
Miele Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Wickey, Jake
(2017)
B-DT
165'2"
Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite
(#1)
2015-05-29
Wickey, Jake
(2017)
B-DT
164'8"
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2015-05-01
Wickey, Jake
(2017)
B-DT
164'2"
Berea Kiwanis Relays
(#1)
2015-06-21
Wickey, Jake
(2017)
B-HT
177'3"
US#39 OH#3
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#10)
2015-04-04
Wickey, Jake
(2017)
B-HT
170'6"
Beach Run Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.17
OH#40
Berea Kiwanis Relays
(#1)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
Miele Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.54
Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite
(#1)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.92
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.59
OH#8
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.23
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.44
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.53
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.06
Berea Kiwanis Relays
(#1)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.14
Miele Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.63
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#1)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.91
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.83
Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.50
OH#30
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.83
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:32.10
OH#13
Berea Kiwanis Relays
(#2)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:39.15
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#3)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:43.13
Medina Relays
(#2)
2015-05-22
Pack, Sarah
(2015)
G-800
2:17.00
OH#41
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#3)
2015-05-29
Acevedo, Alyssa
(2015)
G-100H
14.91
w(2.8)
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2015-05-29
Acevedo, Alyssa
(2015)
G-100H
15.18
pre
w(3.8)
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2015-05-22
Acevedo, Alyssa
(2015)
G-100H
15.23
OH#28 w(-0.5)
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#1)
2015-05-22
Acevedo, Alyssa
(2015)
G-LJ
17'10.25"
NWI
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#1)
2015-05-29
Acevedo, Alyssa
(2015)
G-LJ
17'10"
NWI
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2015-06-06
Acevedo, Alyssa
(2015)
G-LJ
17'9.25"
OH#17 w(-0.8)
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-06-13
Acevedo, Alyssa
(2015)
G-LJ
17'8.75"
NWI
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#5)
2015-04-18
Acevedo, Alyssa
(2015)
G-LJ
17'8.5"
NWI
Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite
(#1)
2015-05-22
Wickey, Morgan
(2015)
G-LJ
17'7.75"
NWI
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#3)
2015-05-29
Wickey, Morgan
(2015)
G-LJ
17'5.5"
NWI
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2015-06-06
Wickey, Morgan
(2015)
G-LJ
17'3.75"
OH#25 w(0.4)
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2015-06-06
Wilder, Carolyn
(2017)
G-SP
40'10.5"
OH#22
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-25
Wilder, Carolyn
(2017)
G-SP
39'3.25"
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
Wilder, Carolyn
(2017)
G-SP
38'11.5"
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2015-04-18
Wilder, Carolyn
(2017)
G-SP
38'5.5"
Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite
(#4)
2015-05-22
Wilder, Carolyn
(2017)
G-SP
38'2.25"
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#1)
2015-05-09
Wilder, Carolyn
(2017)
G-SP
37'9"
Miele Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Wilder, Carolyn
(2017)
G-SP
37'9"
Optimist Meet
(#3)
2015-05-01
Wilder, Carolyn
(2017)
G-SP
37'0.5"
Berea Kiwanis Relays
(#3)
2015-04-11
Wilder, Carolyn
(2017)
G-SP
36'1"
Medina Relays
(#2)
2015-05-13
Wilder, Carolyn
(2017)
G-DT
145'8"
US#57 OH#8
NOC Valley Meet
(#1)
2015-06-06
Wilder, Carolyn
(2017)
G-DT
141'5"
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-22
Wilder, Carolyn
(2017)
G-DT
139'7"
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#1)
2015-05-02
Wilder, Carolyn
(2017)
G-DT
133'8"
Optimist Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Wilder, Carolyn
(2017)
G-DT
127'4"
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2015-04-18
Wilder, Carolyn
(2017)
G-DT
123'6"
Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite
(#2)
2015-05-09
Wilder, Carolyn
(2017)
G-DT
121'6"
Miele Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.37
OH#32 pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.42
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#2)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.54
OH D1 Region 2
(#8)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.81
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#2)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.36
OH#38 pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.85
OH D1 Region 2
(#8)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.69
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#2)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.73
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#3)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.97
OH#68
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#5)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-10
Wickey, Jake
(2017)
B-SP
50'4"
OH#34
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #1
(#8)
2015-03-07
Wickey, Jake
(2017)
B-SP
49'8"
OH Indoor State Meet
(#13)
2015-01-24
Wickey, Jake
(2017)
B-SP
48'0.5"
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #2
(#9)
2015-02-21
Wickey, Jake
(2017)
B-SP
47'10"
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#6)
2015-02-22
Gallitz, Brad
(2015)
B-SP
47'3"
OH#52
Kent State HS Open #3
(#9)
2015-03-07
Wickey, Jake
(2017)
B-WT
72'5.75"
US#8 OH#2
OH Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2015-02-14
Wickey, Jake
(2017)
B-WT
67'11"
Spire HS Showcase
(#2)
2015-01-31
Wickey, Jake
(2017)
B-WT
67'10"
Kent State HS Open #2
(#3)
2015-02-08
Wickey, Jake
(2017)
B-WT
67'8.5"
Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1
(#2)
2015-01-24
Wickey, Jake
(2017)
B-WT
67'2"
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #2
(#2)
2015-02-21
Wickey, Jake
(2017)
B-WT
66'7"
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#3)
2015-01-17
Wickey, Jake
(2017)
B-WT
66'1"
Kent State HS Open #1
(#1)
2015-01-10
Wickey, Jake
(2017)
B-WT
65'11"
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #1
(#3)
2015-02-22
Gallitz, Brad
(2015)
B-WT
49'1"
OH#35
Kent State HS Open #3
(#5)
2015-02-21
Gallitz, Brad
(2015)
B-WT
46'9"
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#13)
2015-03-07
Gallitz, Brad
(2015)
B-WT
46'3.75"
OH Indoor State Meet
(#16)
2015-02-08
Gallitz, Brad
(2015)
B-WT
45'8"
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3
(#8)
2015-03-07
Wickey, Morgan
(2015)
G-LJ
16'10.25"
OH#12
OH Indoor State Meet
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-02-05
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-55H
7.71
OH#6
Mt. Union Open
(#2)
2010-02-05
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-55H
7.81
pre
Mt. Union Open
(#1)
2006-02-18
Shotwell, Frank
(2006)
B-60H
8.20
US#32 OH#3
U-Kentucky Inv
(#4)
2010-03-20
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-60H
8.20
US#49 OH#11
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#5)
2010-02-20
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-60H
8.22
Akron Rubber City Open
(#2)
2010-01-23
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-60H
8.28
Kent State HS Open #1
(#2)
2011-03-19
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-60H
8.29
US#75 OH#12
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#7)
2010-03-07
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-60H
8.30
pre
Kent State #3
(#2)
2010-01-16
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-60H
8.31
pre
Jerome Fields Open
(#1)
2010-01-16
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-60H
8.33
Jerome Fields Open
(#4)
2010-03-20
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-60H
8.34
pre
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#4)
2010-03-07
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-60H
8.34
Kent State #3
(#5)
2012-03-17
Bailey, Walter
(2012)
B-60H
8.37
OH#17 pre
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#11)
2011-02-20
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-60H
8.37
Kent State #2
(#2)
2010-02-20
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-60H
8.38
Prelims
Akron Rubber City Open
(#2)
2011-01-15
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-60H
8.38
Jerome Fields Open
(#3)
2011-03-19
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-60H
8.38
pre
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#8)
2011-03-06
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-60H
8.39
Kent State #3
(#4)
2010-03-12
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-60H
8.39
Nike Indoor Nat
(#7)
2010-01-23
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-60H
8.44
pre
Kent State HS Open #1
(#2)
2011-02-12
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-60H
8.45
pre
GaREAT Scholastic Open #4
(#3)
2011-01-15
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-60H
8.45
pre
Jerome Fields Open
(#3)
2011-01-22
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-60H
8.45
GaREAT Scholastic Open #3
(#3)
2011-02-08
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-60H
8.45
pre
GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier
(#3)
2011-02-08
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-60H
8.46
GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier
(#2)
2011-02-12
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-60H
8.46
GaREAT Scholastic Open #4
(#2)
2011-03-06
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-60H
8.46
pre
Kent State #3
(#4)
2012-02-25
Bailey, Walter
(2012)
B-60H
8.47
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#4)
2011-01-22
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-60H
8.50
pre
GaREAT Scholastic Open #3
(#2)
2006-06-02
Shotwell, Frank
(2006)
B-110H
14.18
w(3.2)
OH State D1
(#3)
2010-05-22
Febus, Clay
(2010)
B-110H
14.29
US#74 OH#6 w(1.9)
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2009-05-22
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-110H
14.36
pre
w(4.9)
OH D1 Amherst District
(#1)
2009-06-06
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-110H
14.47
pre
NWI
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#2)
2011-04-16
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-110H
14.48
NWI
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#2)
2011-05-11
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-110H
14.49
NWI
NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division
(#1)
2011-06-04
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-110H
14.54
OH#12 w(-0.6)
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2011-06-04
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-110H
14.55
pre w(-0.8)
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2011-05-20
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-110H
14.57
w(-2)
OH D1 Amherst District
(#2)
2011-05-27
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-110H
14.57
pre
w(3.3)
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#3)
2011-04-02
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-110H
14.58
NWI
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#1)
2011-04-23
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-110H
14.59
w(2)
Comet Relays
(#2)
2009-05-29
Febus, Clay
(2010)
B-110H
14.60
OH#11 w(0.3)
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#1)
2011-05-11
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-110H
14.66
pre
NWI
NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division
(#1)
2009-06-06
Febus, Clay
(2010)
B-110H
14.68
pre
NWI
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#5)
2011-01-01
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-110H
14.69
NWI
Medina Relays
(#1)
2010-05-26
Febus, Clay
(2010)
B-110H
14.70
w(-2.8)
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#5)
2009-04-25
Febus, Clay
(2010)
B-110H
14.71
pre
NWI
Comet Relays
(#2)
2010-05-22
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-110H
14.71
OH#36 w(1.9)
OH D1 Districts
(#5)
2010-05-26
Febus, Clay
(2010)
B-110H
14.76
pre w(-0.9)
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#5)
2011-05-27
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-110H
14.77
w(-2.2)
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#4)
2009-05-29
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-110H
14.78
OH#24 pre w(-0.9)
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#3)
2009-05-22
Febus, Clay
(2010)
B-110H
14.79
w(-2.2)
OH D1 Amherst District
(#1)
2011-04-16
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-110H
14.80
pre
NWI
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#1)
2011-05-20
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-110H
14.81
pre w(-4.9)
OH D1 Amherst District
(#2)
2010-04-24
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-110H
14.81
NWI
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#3)
2009-06-06
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-110H
14.81
NWI
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#5)
2009-05-22
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-110H
14.85
w(-2.2)
OH D1 Amherst District
(#2)
2009-05-29
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-110H
14.85
w(0.3)
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#3)
2009-05-29
Febus, Clay
(2010)
B-110H
14.90
pre
NWI
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#2)
2010-04-16
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-110H
14.93
pre
NWI
Mehock Relays
(#3)
2011-04-23
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-110H
14.95
pre w(1.3)
Comet Relays
(#2)
2009-04-18
Febus, Clay
(2010)
B-110H
14.95
pre
NWI
Mehock Relays
(#8)
2010-04-16
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-110H
14.96
NWI
Mehock Relays
(#6)
2009-04-18
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-110H
14.97
pre
NWI
Mehock Relays
(#9)
2011-01-01
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-110H
15.00
pre
NWI
Medina Relays
(#1)
2009-05-22
Febus, Clay
(2010)
B-110H
15.00
pre
w(4.2)
OH D1 Amherst District
(#2)
2011-04-02
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-110H
15.05
pre
NWI
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#2)
2006-05-24
Shotwell, Frank
(2006)
B-300H
36.83
US#13 OH#1
OH Reg 2 Div I
(#1)
2006-06-02
Shotwell, Frank
(2006)
B-300H
37.30
OH State D1
(#2)
2006-06-10
Shotwell, Frank
(2006)
B-300H
37.37
Midwest MOC
(#1)
2005-06-04
Shotwell, Frank
(2006)
B-300H
38.08
US#62 OH#6
State Meet Div 1
(#5)
2009-05-29
Febus, Clay
(2010)
B-300H
38.22
OH#9
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#1)
2010-04-24
Febus, Clay
(2010)
B-300H
38.43
OH#11
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#2)
2009-06-06
Febus, Clay
(2010)
B-300H
38.76
pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#4)
2010-05-26
Febus, Clay
(2010)
B-300H
38.82
pre
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#1)
2010-05-22
Febus, Clay
(2010)
B-300H
38.91
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-22
Febus, Clay
(2010)
B-300H
38.98
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-26
Febus, Clay
(2010)
B-300H
39.02
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#4)
2010-04-16
Febus, Clay
(2010)
B-300H
39.10
Mehock Relays
(#2)
2009-05-22
Febus, Clay
(2010)
B-300H
39.12
OH D1 Amherst District
(#1)
2009-05-22
Febus, Clay
(2010)
B-300H
39.13
pre
OH D1 Amherst District
(#1)
2009-05-29
Febus, Clay
(2010)
B-300H
39.16
pre
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#1)
2009-05-29
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-300H
39.29
OH#39
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#4)
2009-05-29
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-300H
39.55
pre
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#3)
2009-04-25
Febus, Clay
(2010)
B-300H
39.70
Comet Relays
(#1)
2009-06-06
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-300H
39.73
pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#7)
2015-05-22
Febus, Cwinn
(2016)
B-300H
39.78
OH#59
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#3)
2011-05-20
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-300H
39.80
OH#65
OH D1 Amherst District
(#5)
2010-04-16
Febus, Clay
(2010)
B-300H
39.90
pre
Mehock Relays
(#2)
2011-04-23
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-300H
40.11
Comet Relays
(#5)
2009-05-22
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-300H
40.37
OH D1 Amherst District
(#4)
2011-04-16
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-300H
40.41
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#2)
2011-05-11
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-300H
40.44
NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division
(#3)
2009-04-18
Febus, Clay
(2010)
B-300H
40.49
Mehock Relays
(#9)
2009-04-18
Febus, Clay
(2010)
B-300H
40.50
pre
Mehock Relays
(#10)
2009-04-18
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-300H
40.52
pre
Mehock Relays
(#11)
2015-05-22
Febus, Cwinn
(2016)
B-300H
40.61
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Steele
(#5)
2011-04-02
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-300H
40.62
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#1)
2015-04-25
Febus, Cwinn
(2016)
B-300H
40.64
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#2)
2010-04-16
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-300H
40.70
Mehock Relays
(#6)
2015-05-29
Febus, Cwinn
(2016)
B-300H
40.76
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#10)
2009-05-22
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-300H
40.77
pre
OH D1 Amherst District
(#5)
2010-05-22
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-300H
40.82
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2010-05-22
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-300H
40.83
OH D1 Districts
(#5)
2015-05-09
Febus, Cwinn
(2016)
B-300H
40.92
Miele Invitational
(#2)
2010-06-05
Febus, Clay
(2010)
B-300H
40.96
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#8)
2010-06-05
Febus, Clay
(2010)
B-300H
40.96
pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#8)
2010-04-16
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-300H
41.26
pre
Mehock Relays
(#7)
2009-06-06
Febus, Clay
(2010)
B-300H
41.66
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#8)
2013-04-06
Masters, Sean
B-300H
41.70
Avon Lake Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-24
Sprung, Robert
(2013)
B-300H
41.96
OH D1 Steele District
(#6)
2011-04-16
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-300H
42.40
pre
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#3)
2008-02-03
Belen, Ruben
(2008)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#20 OH#2
Kent St #2 IN
(#1)
2008-04-26
Belen, Ruben
(2008)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#91 OH#7
Steele OUT
(#1)
2014-05-30
Stenger, Andrew
(2014)
B-HJ
6'7"
OH#9
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2007-01-06
Belen, Ruben
(2008)
B-HJ
6'6"
US#50 OH#4
West Ohio Officials IN
(#3)
2014-06-07
Stenger, Andrew
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-23
Stenger, Andrew
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
OH D1 Steele District
(#1)
2014-05-02
Stenger, Andrew
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays
(#1)
2009-05-01
Defoe, Brandon
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#42
Berea Kiwanis Relays
(#2)
2014-01-18
Stenger, Andrew
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#17
Kent State HS Meet #1
(#2)
2013-12-27
Stenger, Andrew
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
SPIRE Scholastic Holiday Classic
(#1)
2014-02-01
Stenger, Andrew
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#10)
2014-03-08
Stenger, Andrew
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#10)
2010-01-16
Chester, Sam
(2011)
B-HJ
6'2"
OH#15
Jerome Fields Open
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2012
Name
School
Boyert, Anna
Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA
(Big Ten Conference)
2011
Name
School
Burke, Taylor
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
2010
Name
School
McKee, Evan
University of Maryland-Baltimore County, MD
(America East Conference)
2009
Name
School
Roys, Donny
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
2008
Name
School
Maynard, Sam
University of North Carolina at Asheville, NC
(Big South Conference)
Link directly to this page