Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Strongsville, OH
City: STRONGSVILLE
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Graham, Lyla (2016) G-5k_XC 19:17.80 Greater Cleveland Conference Championships (#8)
2015-09-26 Graham, Lyla (2016) G-5k_XC 19:29.15 Strongsville Invitational (#25)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Powers, Grant (2015) B-3200 9:36.67 OH#51 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)
2015-05-29 Powers, Grant (2015) B-3200 9:39.11 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2015-05-29 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-110H 13.89 US#22 OH#3 w(0)OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-06-06 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-110H 13.92 w(0.3)OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-29 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-110H 13.97 pre w(2.5)OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-06-06 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-110H 14.01 pre w(1.4)OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-06-13 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-110H 14.08 w(0)Midwest Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-05-08 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-110H 14.24 NWIEuclid Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-110H 14.25 w(-1.8)OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)
2015-04-11 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-110H 14.53 NWILexington Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-110H 14.68 pre w(-2.3)OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#2)
2015-04-17 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-110H 14.73 NWIWilloughy South Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-110H 14.79 pre NWIWilloughy South Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-110H 14.84 NWIReinhart Relays (#1)
2015-04-25 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-110H 14.99 pre NWIReinhart Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-300H 38.24 OH#18 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)
2015-05-29 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-300H 38.45 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-06-06 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-300H 38.60 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-22 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-300H 38.86 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#2)
2015-06-06 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-300H 38.93 pre OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-29 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-300H 39.29 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-11 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-300H 39.50 Lexington Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Puzzitiello, Regan (2016) B-300H 40.77 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#6)
2015-05-22 Puzzitiello, Regan (2016) B-300H 40.88 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#6)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.72 Euclid Relays (#5)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.77 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#3)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.87 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#3)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.01 Reinhart Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.88 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#15)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.95 OH#39 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.45 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-29 Chips, Erin (2015) G-100 12.34 pre w(5.2)OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2015-05-29 Chips, Erin (2015) G-100 12.45 w(2.2)OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2015-05-29 Krellar, Madeline (2017) G-200 25.96 pre NWIOH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-05-29 Martin, Cassie (2016) G-400 57.47 OH#31 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-22 Martin, Cassie (2016) G-400 57.69 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#2)
2015-05-22 Deloof, Bethany (17) G-400 58.35 OH#50 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#4)
2015-06-06 Martin, Cassie (2016) G-400 58.81 pre OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2015-05-29 Deloof, Bethany (17) G-400 58.98 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-29 Martin, Cassie (2016) G-400 59.33 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2015-05-29 Green, McKenzie (2018) G-100H 15.25 pre w(4)OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2015-06-06 Martin, Cassie (2016) G-HJ 5'9" US#23 OH#1 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-08 Martin, Cassie (2016) G-HJ 5'8" Euclid Relays (#1)
2015-04-25 Martin, Cassie (2016) G-HJ 5'6" Reinhart Relays (#1)
2015-05-08 Mccafferty, Kelly G-HJ 5'6" OH#9 Euclid Relays (#2)
2015-05-29 Martin, Cassie (2016) G-HJ 5'5" OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-01 Martin, Cassie (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Berea Kiwanis Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Martin, Cassie (2016) G-HJ 5'4" OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)
2015-04-11 Martin, Cassie (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Lexington Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Martin, Cassie (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Willoughy South Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Sievers, Megan (2016) G-LJ 18'11.25" NWIOH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-06-06 Sievers, Megan (2016) G-LJ 18'0.5" OH#10 w(0)OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-08 Sievers, Megan (2016) G-LJ 17'11" NWIEuclid Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Sievers, Megan (2016) G-LJ 17'9.25" NWIOH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#2)
2015-05-22 Chips, Erin (2015) G-LJ 17'5.75" NWIOH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#5)
2015-04-17 Sievers, Megan (2016) G-LJ 17'4.75" NWIWilloughy South Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Sievers, Megan (2016) G-LJ 17'4.75" pre NWIWilloughy South Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Sievers, Megan (2016) G-LJ 17'2.75" NWIReinhart Relays (#1)
2015-04-25 Stewart, Danielle (2015) G-PV 12'4" US#83 OH#7 Reinhart Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Stewart, Danielle (2015) G-PV 12'3" OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#2)
2015-05-01 Stewart, Danielle (2015) G-PV 12'0" Berea Kiwanis Relays (#2)
2015-04-11 Stewart, Danielle (2015) G-PV 11'0" Lexington Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Stewart, Danielle (2015) G-PV 11'0" OH D1 Region 2 (#8)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.07 OH#6 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.35 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.55 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.56 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.62 pre OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.63 Euclid Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.74 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.20 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.40 Willoughy South Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.46 Lexington Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.72 Reinhart Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.94 OH#11 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.00 pre OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.62 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.93 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.46 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.49 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.55 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.37 OH#21 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.48 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.61 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#2)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.66 Euclid Relays (#2)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.43 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#2)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.03 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-21 Powers, Grant (2015) B-3200 9:54.89 OH#44 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#7)
2015-03-07 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-60H 7.92 US#11 OH#3 OH Indoor State Meet (#2)
2015-03-07 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-60H 8.03 pre OH Indoor State Meet (#1)
2015-02-14 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-60H 8.05 Spire HS Showcase (#2)
2015-02-21 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-60H 8.07 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#2)
2015-02-08 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-60H 8.12 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3 (#1)
2015-01-31 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-60H 8.16 Kent State HS Open #2 (#1)
2015-02-08 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-60H 8.19 pre Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3 (#1)
2015-02-21 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-60H 8.27 pre Rubber City HS Open Meet (#2)
2015-01-16 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-60H 8.27 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#2)
2015-01-31 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-60H 8.33 pre Kent State HS Open #2 (#1)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.33 OH#30 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#5)
2015-03-07 Martin, Cassie (2016) G-HJ 5'7" US#24 OH#2 OH Indoor State Meet (#1)
2015-02-21 Martin, Cassie (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Rubber City HS Open Meet (#1)
2015-03-07 Sievers, Megan (2016) G-LJ 17'1" OH#7 OH Indoor State Meet (#5)
2015-02-21 Sievers, Megan (2016) G-LJ 16'7.75" Blue Rubber City HS Open Meet (#1)
2015-02-08 Sievers, Megan (2016) G-LJ 16'6" Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3 (#1)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.71 OH#20 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#2)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.01 OH Indoor State Meet (#14)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Powers, Grant (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.45 OH#100 OH D1 State Meet (#34)
2014-10-11 Powers, Grant (2015) B-5k_XC 16:12.36 NEOC -- Valley Division (#8)
2014-10-25 Powers, Grant (2015) B-5k_XC 16:17.26 OH D1 Region 2 (#11)
2014-09-12 Powers, Grant (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 MSU Spartan Invitational (#44)
2014-09-27 Powers, Grant (2015) B-3m_XC 15:37.50 OH#1 McQuaid Invitational (#39)
2014-10-11 Bowman, Megan (2017) G-5k_XC 19:16.65 NEOC -- Valley Division (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 Wynn, Jesse (2014) B-100 10.96 pre NWIStow Reinhart Relays (#1)
2014-04-12 Wynn, Jesse (2014) B-100 10.98 NWILexington Invitational (#2)
2014-06-07 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-110H 13.97 pre w(2.1)OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-23 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-110H 14.14 US#52 OH#4 pre w(1.1)OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2014-06-07 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-110H 14.24 w(0.2)OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-04-26 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-110H 14.38 NWIStow Reinhart Relays (#1)
2014-06-15 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-110H 14.42 pre w(1.2)NB Outdoor Nationals (#22)
2014-04-26 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-110H 14.48 pre NWIStow Reinhart Relays (#1)
2014-05-09 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-110H 14.49 NWIJackson Twilight Meet (#1)
2014-05-23 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-110H 14.52 w(-2.5)OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2014-05-30 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-110H 14.54 pre w(-3.2)OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-06 Crandall, Jeremiah (2012) B-60 7.06 OH#11 Kent State #3 (#6)
2011-03-06 Crandall, Jeremiah (2012) B-60 7.13 pre Kent State #3 (#5)
2011-03-19 Crandall, Jeremiah (2012) B-60 7.17 pre OATCCC D1 Championship (#9)
2011-02-08 Crandall, Jeremiah (2012) B-60 7.19 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#6)
2011-02-12 Crandall, Jeremiah (2012) B-60 7.19 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#6)
2010-03-07 Krandall, Jeremiah (2012) B-60 7.24 OH#55 pre Kent State #3 (#10)
2012-02-19 Stout, Dustin (2013) B-60 7.26 OH#77 Kent State HS Open #2 (#6)
2011-02-08 Crandall, Jeremiah (2012) B-60 7.26 pre GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#8)
2011-02-12 Crandall, Jeremiah (2012) B-60 7.26 pre GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#8)
2012-02-19 Stout, Dustin (2013) B-60 7.27 pre Kent State HS Open #2 (#7)
2010-03-07 Krandall, Jeremiah (2012) B-60 7.28 Kent State #3 (#12)
2010-02-21 Krandall, Jeremiah (2012) B-60 7.30 Kent State HS Open #2 (#10)
2011-01-23 Krandall, Jeremiah (2012) B-60 7.30 OH#77 pre Kent State #1 (#5)
2013-02-16 Stout, Dustin (2013) B-60 7.30 pre Rubber City HS Open (#9)
2010-02-21 Krandall, Jeremiah (2012) B-60 7.33 pre Kent State HS Open #2 (#11)
2011-01-23 Krandall, Jeremiah (2012) B-60 7.33 Kent State #1 (#7)
2011-03-06 Bianco, Matt (2011) B-60 7.34 OH#90 pre Kent State #3 (#29)
2014-04-26 Wynn, Jesse (2014) B-100 10.96 pre NWIStow Reinhart Relays (#1)
2014-04-12 Wynn, Jesse (2014) B-100 10.98 NWILexington Invitational (#2)
2011-04-15 Crandall, Jeremiah (2012) B-100 11.17 pre NWIWilloughby South Invitational (#1)
2011-04-15 Crandall, Jeremiah (2012) B-100 11.26 NWIWilloughby South Invitational (#1)
2008-03-15 Gregory, Kendall (2008) B-200 21.99 US#23 OH#4 OH State D1 IN (#3)
2007-03-03 Gregory, Kendall (2008) B-200 22.10 US#29 OH#3 Akron Rubber City IN (#1)
2007-02-17 Gregory, Kendall (2008) B-200 22.13 U-Kentucky Inv (#6)
2008-02-03 Gregory, Kendall (2008) B-200 22.21 Kent St #2 IN (#3)
2011-04-15 Crandall, Jeremiah (2012) B-200 22.83 pre NWIWilloughby South Invitational (#2)
2014-03-02 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-200 22.99 OH#31 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#13)
2011-04-15 Crandall, Jeremiah (2012) B-200 23.29 NWIWilloughby South Invitational (#2)
2007-06-01 Gregory, Kendall (2008) B-400 47.01 US#19 OH#2 OH D1 State OUT (#2)
2007-06-16 Gregory, Kendall (2008) B-400 47.04 Nike Outdoor Nat (#6)
2007-06-30 Gregory, Kendall (2008) B-400 47.29 Carribean Scholastic OUT (#1)
2007-05-25 Gregory, Kendall (2008) B-400 47.54 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#1)
2007-06-23 Gregory, Kendall (2008) B-400 47.72 USA Jr Nationals (#10)
2008-05-28 Gregory, Kendall (2008) B-400 47.94 US#72 OH#7 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#1)
2008-02-03 Gregory, Kendall (2008) B-400 47.99 US#6 OH#1 Kent St #2 IN (#1)
2007-01-20 Gregory, Kendall (2008) B-400 47.99 US#6 OH#1 Kent St #1 IN (#1)
2008-03-15 Gregory, Kendall (2008) B-400 48.12 OH State D1 IN (#1)
2008-06-07 Gregory, Kendall (2008) B-400 48.12 OH State Div 1 OUT (#5)
2008-06-14 Gregory, Kendall (2008) B-400 48.16 Midwest MoC OUT (#3)
2007-02-17 Gregory, Kendall (2008) B-400 48.27 U-Kentucky Inv (#2)
2007-05-11 Gregory, Kendall (2008) B-400 48.32 Pioneer-OH conf OUT (#1)
2007-03-11 Gregory, Kendall (2008) B-400 48.99 Nike Indoor Nat (#1)
2011-05-27 Cook, Brian (2011) B-400 49.03 OH#15 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#4)
2011-05-20 Cook, Brian (2011) B-400 49.23 OH D1 Amherst District (#2)
2011-05-11 Cook, Brian (2011) B-400 49.30 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#2)
2010-05-26 Cook, Brian (2011) B-400 49.35 OH#29 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#1)
2011-06-04 Cook, Brian (2011) B-400 49.42 pre OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2010-06-05 Cook, Brian (2011) B-400 49.67 pre OH 1A State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 Cook, Brian (2011) B-400 49.67 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#7)
2010-05-26 Cook, Brian (2011) B-400 49.75 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#4)
2011-05-27 Cook, Brian (2011) B-400 49.92 pre OH D1 Amherst Regional (#4)
2011-06-04 Cook, Brian (2011) B-400 49.93 OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2011-04-09 Cook, Brian (2011) B-400 49.94 Lexington Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 Cook, Brian (2011) B-400 50.43 OH#13 OATCCC D1 Championship (#5)
2010-03-20 Cook, Brian (2011) B-400 51.08 OH#20 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#10)
2011-02-20 Cook, Brian (2011) B-400 51.16 Kent State #2 (#4)
2011-04-15 Cook, Brian (2011) B-400 51.27 Willoughby South Invitational (#1)
2010-03-07 Cook, Brian (2011) B-400 51.87 Kent State #3 (#8)
2008-01-18 Gregory, Kendall (2008) B-500 1:05.80 US#12 OH#1 Oberlin Lid Lifter IN (#1)
2007-01-27 Gregory, Kendall (2008) B-600 1:19.43 US#2 OH#1 Gladstein IN (#4)
2010-04-16 Alexander, Colby (2010) B-800 1:53.00 US#84 OH#7 Mehock Relays (#1)
2009-06-13 Alexander, Colby (2010) B-800 1:53.10 US#75 OH#10 Midwest Distance Gala (#7)
2003-05-08 Kollar, Chris (2003) B-800 1:54.29 OH#10 Jackson Twilight (#1)
2006-12-09 Gregory, Kendall (2008) B-800 1:55.95 US#37 OH#2 Golden Flash IN (#1)
2010-03-07 Alexander, Colby (2010) B-800 1:56.82 US#71 OH#4 Kent State #3 (#2)
2008-01-12 Gregory, Kendall (2008) B-800 1:57.41 US#67 OH#7 Eastern Mich Open IN (#11)
2002-03-16 Kollar, Chris (2003) B-800 1:57.98 US#57 OH#1 U. Findlay (#2)
2010-02-06 Alexander, Colby (2010) B-800 1:59.31 TSTCA Indoor (#1)
2010-06-27 Alexander, Colby (2010) B-1500 3:50.89 US#3 OH#1 US Junior Nationals (#4)
2010-06-27 Alexander, Colby (2010) B-1500 3:52.01 pre US Junior Nationals (#7)
2010-06-19 Alexander, Colby (2010) B-1500 3:53.60 NB Nationals (#7)
2009-06-20 Alexander, Colby (2010) B-1500 4:02.43 US#66 OH#3 Nike Outdoor Nat (#16)
2010-06-05 Alexander, Colby (2010) B-1600 4:09.44 US#14 OH#1 OH 1A State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 Alexander, Colby (2010) B-1600 4:09.44 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#1)
2010-03-20 Alexander, Colby (2010) B-1600 4:09.53 US#1 OH#1 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#1)
2010-05-26 Alexander, Colby (2010) B-1600 4:11.99 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#1)
2002-05-18 Kollar, Chris (2003) B-1600 4:13.30 US#37 OH#1 Pioneer Conf (#1)
2003-06-07 Kollar, Chris (2003) B-1600 4:13.38 US#41 OH#3 Div 1 Statemeet (#3)
2010-05-22 Alexander, Colby (2010) B-1600 4:13.99 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-05-29 Alexander, Colby (2010) B-1600 4:14.95 OH#9 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#2)
2009-05-22 Alexander, Colby (2010) B-1600 4:15.26 OH D1 Amherst District (#2)
2009-06-06 Alexander, Colby (2010) B-1600 4:15.88 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#7)
2010-03-20 Evancho, Devin (2010) B-1600 4:27.71 OH#9 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#7)
2011-04-09 Miller, Mike (2012) B-1600 4:32.13 OH#47 Lexington Invitational (#2)
2011-04-15 Miller, Mike (2012) B-1600 4:34.06 Willoughby South Invitational (#4)
2010-06-12 Alexander, Colby (2010) B-Mile 4:09.35 US#16 OH#1 adidas Grand Prix (#6)
2010-06-19 Alexander, Colby (2010) B-Mile 4:09.61 NB Nationals (#5)
2010-03-12 Alexander, Colby (2010) B-Mile 4:11.46 US#3 OH#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#3)
2003-04-26 Kollar, Chris (2003) B-Mile 4:12.11 US#20 OH#2 Penn Relays finals (#2)
2010-02-20 Alexander, Colby (2010) B-Mile 4:12.25 U-Kentucky Inv (#1)
2002-06-15 Kollar, Chris (2003) B-Mile 4:13.30 US#16 OH#1 AOC Outdoor Nat (#6)
2010-02-06 Alexander, Colby (2010) B-Mile 4:14.30 TSTCA Indoor (#1)
2003-02-08 Kollar, Chris (2003) B-Mile 4:18.54 US#32 OH#1 Millrose Games (#3)
2009-06-20 Alexander, Colby (2010) B-Mile 4:23.29 OH#3 Nike Outdoor Nat (#18)
2003-04-12 Kollar, Chris (2003) B-3200 8:56.15 US#12 OH#1 Arcadia Invitational (#9)
2002-05-04 Kollar, Chris (2003) B-3200 9:03.87 US#22 OH#2 Dayton Roosevelt Inv (#2)
2002-06-08 Kollar, Chris (2003) B-3200 9:08.10 State Meet Div 1 (#2)
2010-04-24 Alexander, Colby (2010) B-3200 9:09.48 OH#3 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Powers, Grant (2015) B-3200 9:36.67 OH#51 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)
2012-05-25 Miller, Mike (2012) B-3200 9:37.09 OH#52 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-05-29 Powers, Grant (2015) B-3200 9:39.11 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2011-03-19 Miller, Mike (2012) B-3200 9:40.53 OH#17 OATCCC D1 Championship (#9)
2011-03-06 Miller, Mike (2012) B-3200 9:46.86 Kent State #3 (#7)
2011-04-09 Miller, Mike (2012) B-3200 9:49.42 OH#58 Lexington Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Powers, Grant (2015) B-3200 9:54.89 OH#44 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#7)
2011-04-09 Moore, Aaron (2011) B-3200 10:14.26 Lexington Invitational (#7)
2002-06-15 Kollar, Chris (2003) B-2Mile 9:17.37 US#21 OH#2 AOC Outdoor Nat (#15)
2002-03-10 Kollar, Chris (2003) B-2Mile 9:22.48 US#23 OH#1 Nike Indoor Champ. (#16)
2015-03-07 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-60H 7.92 US#11 OH#3 OH Indoor State Meet (#2)
2015-03-07 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-60H 8.03 pre OH Indoor State Meet (#1)
2015-02-14 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-60H 8.05 Spire HS Showcase (#2)
2015-02-21 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-60H 8.07 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#2)
2015-02-08 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-60H 8.12 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3 (#1)
2015-01-31 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-60H 8.16 Kent State HS Open #2 (#1)
2014-03-08 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-60H 8.17 US#59 OH#13 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#6)
2015-02-08 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-60H 8.19 pre Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3 (#1)
2014-02-15 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-60H 8.20 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#4)
2014-03-02 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-60H 8.24 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#1)
2014-03-08 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-60H 8.24 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#6)
2014-03-02 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-60H 8.26 pre Kent State HS Meet #3 (#1)
2014-02-23 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-60H 8.26 Kent State HS Meet #2 (#2)
2015-02-21 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-60H 8.27 pre Rubber City HS Open Meet (#2)
2015-01-16 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-60H 8.27 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#2)
2013-02-16 Stout, Dustin (2013) B-60H 8.28 US#86 OH#12 Rubber City HS Open (#2)
2014-02-15 Floyd, Richard (2015) B-60H 8.31 pre Spire Scholastic Showcase (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Martin, Cassie Duke University, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Floyd, Richard Syracuse University, NY (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Blake, Bryce Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH (Big Ten Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Alexander, Colby University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State