Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Wadsworth, OH
City: WADSWORTH
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Bach, Jon (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.20 OH#96 OH D1 State Meet (#33)
2015-10-10 Bach, Jon (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.50 Medina XC Festival (#2)
2015-10-24 Bach, Jon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:01.23 OH D1 Northeast District - Medina (#4)
2015-10-17 Bach, Jon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 Akron Suburban League Championships (#2)
2015-09-12 Bach, Jon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.37 Tiffin XC Carnival (#25)
2015-09-12 Miller, Nick B-5k_XC 16:17.05 Tiffin XC Carnival (#28)
2015-10-10 Miller, Nick B-5k_XC 16:20.60 Medina XC Festival (#4)
2015-11-15 Miller, Nick B-5k_XC 16:26.20 NXN Midwest Regional (#10)
2015-10-24 Hibinger, Kyle (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.69 OH D1 Northeast District - Medina (#8)
2015-10-10 Leatherman, Lindsey (2018) G-5k_XC 19:21.40 Medina XC Festival (#5)
2015-09-12 Leatherman, Lindsey (2018) G-5k_XC 19:28.55 Tiffin XC Carnival (#22)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Blamble, Matt (2016) B-100 10.92 OH#27 w(1.8)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-05-22 Blamble, Matt (2016) B-100 10.94 pre w(1.8)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-05-09 Blamble, Matt (2016) B-100 10.99 NWIWoodridge Wrap Up (#2)
2015-05-29 Blamble, Matt (2016) B-200 21.75 OH#11 w(1.1)OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2015-05-22 Blamble, Matt (2016) B-200 21.82 w(3.1)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-05-02 Blamble, Matt (2016) B-200 22.09 w(0.4)Optimist Meet (#6)
2015-05-29 Blamble, Matt (2016) B-200 22.13 pre w(1.5)OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2015-05-22 Blamble, Matt (2016) B-200 22.22 pre w(1.1)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-04-17 Blamble, Matt (2016) B-200 22.35 pre NWIWilloughy South Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Blamble, Matt (2016) B-200 22.49 NWIWilloughy South Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Beidler, Matt (2015) B-800 1:56.95 OH#50 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-05-29 Beidler, Matt (2015) B-800 1:58.22 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2015-06-28 Szalay, Gabe (2018) B-800 1:58.26 OH#86 AAU JO Region 4 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-02 Szalay, Gabe (2018) B-800 1:58.30 Optimist Meet (#5)
2015-04-17 Beidler, Matt (2015) B-800 1:58.72 Willoughy South Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Beidler, Matt (2015) B-800 1:59.19 Lexington Invitational (#4)
2015-04-17 Szalay, Gabe (2018) B-800 1:59.59 Willoughy South Invitational (#3)
2015-06-20 Szalay, Gabe (2018) B-1500 4:08.00 OH#5 to 1 mile NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman (#2)
2015-06-28 Szalay, Gabe (2018) B-1500 4:12.45 AAU JO Region 4 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-22 Szalay, Gabe (2018) B-1600 4:20.47 OH#26 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2015-05-29 Szalay, Gabe (2018) B-1600 4:21.08 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2015-06-06 Szalay, Gabe (2018) B-1600 4:22.07 OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2015-06-20 Szalay, Gabe (2018) B-Mile 4:26.36 OH#17 NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman (#2)
2015-05-29 Baier, Bennett (2015) B-110H 14.77 pre w(3.8)OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2015-05-29 Baier, Bennett (2015) B-110H 14.97 w(2.1)OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-17 Baier, Bennett (2015) B-110H 15.00 NWIWilloughy South Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Bergan, Nate (2015) B-SP 52'11.75" OH#55 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2015-05-29 Bergan, Nate (2015) B-SP 52'3.25" OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2015-04-17 Bergan, Nate (2015) B-SP 51'1.75" Willoughy South Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Bergan, Nate (2015) B-SP 51'0.5" Lexington Invitational (#3)
2015-05-09 Bergan, Nate (2015) B-SP 50'11.75" Woodridge Wrap Up (#1)
2015-05-02 Bergan, Nate (2015) B-SP 50'6" Optimist Meet (#8)
2015-05-22 Bergan, Nate (2015) B-SP 50'0.25" pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.51 OH#64 Woodridge Wrap Up (#2)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.78 OH#40 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#5)
2015-05-22 Salem, Madi (2015) G-800 2:19.07 OH#74 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#6)
2015-05-22 Perebczk, Emily (2016) G-300H 47.80 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#7)
2015-05-22 Perebczk, Emily (2016) G-300H 47.93 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#7)
2015-05-29 McCormick, Tianna (2018) G-HJ 5'4" OH#29 OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2015-05-02 Montgomery, Hailey (2018) G-SP 36'8" OH#92 Optimist Meet (#6)
2015-04-11 Montgomery, Hailey (2018) G-SP 35'4" Lexington Invitational (#4)
2015-05-22 Montgomery, Hailey (2018) G-SP 35'1.5" OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-21 Blamble, Matt (2016) B-60 7.26 OH#75 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#7)
2015-02-08 Schmidt, Jake (2016) B-60 7.26 OH#75 Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1 (#6)
2015-02-08 Schmidt, Jake (2016) B-60 7.28 pre Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1 (#7)
2015-02-22 Schmidt, Jake (2016) B-60 7.31 Kent State HS Open #3 (#12)
2015-02-22 Schmidt, Jake (2016) B-60 7.31 pre Kent State HS Open #3 (#15)
2015-02-08 Blamble, Matt (2016) B-60 7.33 pre Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1 (#10)
2015-01-31 Schmidt, Jake (2016) B-60 7.33 Kent State HS Open #2 (#10)
2015-02-21 Blamble, Matt (2016) B-60 7.33 pre Rubber City HS Open Meet (#8)
2015-02-14 Szalay, Gabe (2018) B-800 2:00.49 OH#17 Spire HS Showcase (#14)
2015-02-22 Szalay, Gabe (2018) B-800 2:00.59 Kent State HS Open #3 (#1)
2015-01-31 Szalay, Gabe (2018) B-800 2:01.42 Kent State HS Open #2 (#3)
2015-02-08 Szalay, Gabe (2018) B-800 2:01.61 Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1 (#3)
2015-03-07 Szalay, Gabe (2018) B-800 2:03.29 OH Indoor State Meet (#14)
2015-02-14 Bach, Jon (2016) B-3200 9:48.61 OH#32 Spire HS Showcase (#9)
2015-03-07 Bach, Jon (2016) B-3200 9:57.54 OH Indoor State Meet (#16)
2015-02-27 Bach, Jon (2016) B-3200 9:58.71 M-F Athletic HS Invitational (#3)
2015-01-31 Bach, Jon (2016) B-3200 9:59.02 Kent State HS Open #2 (#5)
2015-02-14 Bergan, Nate (2015) B-SP 51'11" OH#24 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #4 (#5)
2015-01-10 Bergan, Nate (2015) B-SP 50'7.5" Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #1 (#6)
2015-01-31 Bergan, Nate (2015) B-SP 49'4" Kent State HS Open #2 (#7)
2015-02-22 Bergan, Nate (2015) B-SP 48'8" Kent State HS Open #3 (#8)
2015-01-17 Seme, Alex B-SP 48'7" OH#44 Jerome Fields HS Open (#5)
2015-01-17 Bergan, Nate (2015) B-SP 48'1" Jerome Fields HS Open (#6)
2015-01-24 Bergan, Nate (2015) B-SP 47'7.5" Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #2 (#10)
2015-03-07 Bergan, Nate (2015) B-SP 47'6" OH Indoor State Meet (#17)
2015-01-10 Seme, Alex B-SP 47'5" Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #1 (#11)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-13 Bach, Jon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.80 OH#92 Galion XC Invitational (#10)
2014-10-25 Bach, Jon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.16 OH D1 Region 2 (#8)
2014-09-06 Bach, Jon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.81 Tiffin XC Carnival (#2)
2014-11-01 Bach, Jon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.31 OH D1 State Meet (#44)
2014-10-04 Bach, Jon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.01 Medina XC Festival (#4)
2014-09-20 Bach, Jon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.03 Strongsville Invitational (#9)
2014-09-06 Leatherman, Lindsey (2018) G-5k_XC 18:51.58 OH#75 Tiffin XC Carnival (#7)
2014-10-04 Leatherman, Lindsey (2018) G-5k_XC 19:06.37 Medina XC Festival (#2)
2014-10-18 Leatherman, Lindsey (2018) G-5k_XC 19:25.71 OH D1 Northeast District - Medina (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-12 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-100 10.82 NWILexington Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-100 10.84 OH#13 w(1.2)OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2014-06-07 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-100 10.95 pre w(1.5)OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2014-04-12 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-100 10.96 pre NWILexington Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-200 21.70 OH#9 w(-0.1)OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-23 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-200 21.88 w(1.7)OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2014-06-07 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-200 21.97 pre w(0.8)OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2014-05-30 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-200 22.04 pre w(-2.5)OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2014-04-12 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-200 22.06 NWILexington Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-200 22.07 w(-1.7)OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2014-04-12 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-200 22.16 pre NWILexington Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-200 22.30 pre w(-2)Akron Suburban League Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-200 22.31 pre NWIOH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2014-07-27 Smith, Brian B-800 1:53.62 OH#12 USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#2)
2014-07-27 Smith, Brian B-800 1:54.85 pre USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#4)
2014-05-30 Winkler, Nick (2014) B-800 1:56.52 OH#45 OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2014-07-13 Smith, Brian B-800 1:56.84 USATF Region 5 Junior Olympics (#1)
2014-05-23 Winkler, Nick (2014) B-800 1:57.04 OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)
2014-05-09 Winkler, Nick (2014) B-800 1:57.95 Jackson Twilight Meet (#3)
2014-04-12 Winkler, Nick (2014) B-800 1:58.02 Lexington Invitational (#4)
2014-04-12 Looser, Ryan (2014) B-110H 14.42 NWILexington Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Looser, Ryan (2014) B-110H 14.76 OH#25 w(0.4)OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2014-04-17 Looser, Ryan (2014) B-110H 14.80 NWIWilloughby South Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Looser, Ryan (2014) B-110H 14.90 w(0)Akron Suburban League Championships (#1)
2014-05-30 Looser, Ryan (2014) B-110H 14.95 pre w(-1.7)OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2014-05-09 Looser, Ryan (2014) B-110H 14.96 NWIJackson Twilight Meet (#2)
2014-05-30 Looser, Ryan (2014) B-300H 39.26 OH#37 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2014-05-09 Looser, Ryan (2014) B-300H 39.34 Jackson Twilight Meet (#1)
2014-05-23 Looser, Ryan (2014) B-300H 39.45 OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2014-05-17 Looser, Ryan (2014) B-300H 39.51 Akron Suburban League Championships (#2)
2014-04-12 Looser, Ryan (2014) B-300H 39.71 Lexington Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Looser, Ryan (2014) B-300H 39.79 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2014-05-17 Looser, Ryan (2014) B-300H 39.90 pre Akron Suburban League Championships (#2)
2014-05-30 Looser, Ryan (2014) B-300H 40.08 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2014-04-17 Looser, Ryan (2014) B-300H 40.47 Willoughby South Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Metz, Zack (2014) B-PV 14'0" OH#45 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2014-05-09 Bergan, Nate (2015) B-SP 50'0.75" Jackson Twilight Meet (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-08 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-60 7.06 OH#17 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#7)
2014-03-08 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-60 7.09 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#8)
2014-02-15 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-60 7.13 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#7)
2014-02-15 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-60 7.15 pre Spire Scholastic Showcase (#8)
2010-02-20 Jones, Aarick (2010) B-60 7.17 OH#36 Akron Rubber City Open (#3)
2014-02-09 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-60 7.18 Youngstown State HS Meet #3 (#4)
2014-02-22 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-60 7.18 Rubber City HS Open (#6)
2010-03-07 Jones, Aarick (2010) B-60 7.19 Kent State #3 (#9)
2014-02-22 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-60 7.20 pre Rubber City HS Open (#8)
2010-03-07 Jones, Aarick (2010) B-60 7.21 pre Kent State #3 (#8)
2010-03-20 Jones, Aarick (2010) B-60 7.25 pre OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#14)
2015-02-21 Blamble, Matt (2016) B-60 7.26 OH#75 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#7)
2014-02-09 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-60 7.26 pre Youngstown State HS Meet #3 (#4)
2010-02-20 Jones, Aarick (2010) B-60 7.26 Prelims Akron Rubber City Open (#5)
2015-02-08 Schmidt, Jake (2016) B-60 7.26 OH#75 Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1 (#6)
2015-02-08 Schmidt, Jake (2016) B-60 7.28 pre Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1 (#7)
2015-02-22 Schmidt, Jake (2016) B-60 7.31 Kent State HS Open #3 (#12)
2015-02-22 Schmidt, Jake (2016) B-60 7.31 pre Kent State HS Open #3 (#15)
2015-02-08 Blamble, Matt (2016) B-60 7.33 pre Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1 (#10)
2015-01-31 Schmidt, Jake (2016) B-60 7.33 Kent State HS Open #2 (#10)
2015-02-21 Blamble, Matt (2016) B-60 7.33 pre Rubber City HS Open Meet (#8)
2010-01-23 Jones, Aarick (2010) B-60 7.34 pre Kent State HS Open #1 (#11)
2010-01-23 Jones, Aarick (2010) B-60 7.34 Kent State HS Open #1 (#9)
2014-04-12 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-100 10.82 NWILexington Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-100 10.84 OH#13 w(1.2)OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2015-05-22 Blamble, Matt (2016) B-100 10.92 OH#27 w(1.8)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-05-22 Blamble, Matt (2016) B-100 10.94 pre w(1.8)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2014-06-07 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-100 10.95 pre w(1.5)OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2014-04-12 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-100 10.96 pre NWILexington Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 Jones, Aarick (2010) B-100 10.97 NWIOH D1 North Canton District (#2)
2009-05-27 Jones, Aarick (2010) B-100 10.98 pre w(2.9)OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#7)
2015-05-09 Blamble, Matt (2016) B-100 10.99 NWIWoodridge Wrap Up (#2)
2013-05-31 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-200 21.62 pre w(3)OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2014-06-07 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-200 21.70 OH#9 w(-0.1)OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-29 Blamble, Matt (2016) B-200 21.75 OH#11 w(1.1)OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2015-05-22 Blamble, Matt (2016) B-200 21.82 w(3.1)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2014-05-23 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-200 21.88 w(1.7)OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2014-06-07 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-200 21.97 pre w(0.8)OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2014-05-30 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-200 22.04 pre w(-2.5)OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2014-04-12 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-200 22.06 NWILexington Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-200 22.07 w(-1.7)OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2015-05-02 Blamble, Matt (2016) B-200 22.09 w(0.4)Optimist Meet (#6)
2015-05-29 Blamble, Matt (2016) B-200 22.13 pre w(1.5)OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2014-04-12 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-200 22.16 pre NWILexington Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-200 22.18 OH#29 w(-1.1)Suburban League Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Blamble, Matt (2016) B-200 22.22 pre w(1.1)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2013-05-31 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-200 22.26 w(0.6)OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2014-05-17 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-200 22.30 pre w(-2)Akron Suburban League Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-200 22.31 pre NWIOH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2015-04-17 Blamble, Matt (2016) B-200 22.35 pre NWIWilloughy South Invitational (#2)
2014-03-08 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-200 22.39 OH#15 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#9)
2015-04-17 Blamble, Matt (2016) B-200 22.49 NWIWilloughy South Invitational (#2)
2009-05-22 Jones, Aarick (2010) B-200 22.49 NWIOH D1 North Canton District (#4)
2014-02-15 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-200 22.68 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#7)
2014-02-22 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-200 22.94 Rubber City HS Open (#4)
2014-01-17 Williams, Hunter (2014) B-200 22.97 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#6)
2012-03-04 Gordon, Mitch B-400 51.98 OH#48 Kent State HS Open #3 (#18)
2010-06-19 Hiltner, Jake (2010) B-800 1:50.42 US#9 OH#1 NB Nationals (#3)
2010-06-12 Hiltner, Jake (2010) B-800 1:50.51 Midwest Meet of Champions (#1)
2010-05-22 Hiltner, Jake (2010) B-800 1:50.63 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 Hiltner, Jake (2010) B-800 1:51.15 OH 1A State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 Hiltner, Jake (2010) B-800 1:51.15 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#1)
2010-05-26 Hiltner, Jake (2010) B-800 1:52.96 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#1)
2003-06-07 Starkey, Patrick (2003) B-800 1:53.33 US#75 OH#6 Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2014-07-27 Smith, Brian B-800 1:53.62 OH#12 USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#2)
2003-06-14 Starkey, Patrick (2003) B-800 1:54.25 AOC Outdoor Nat (#21)
2014-07-27 Smith, Brian B-800 1:54.85 pre USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#4)
2009-06-06 Hiltner, Jake (2010) B-800 1:55.10 OH#22 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#10)
2009-05-27 Hiltner, Jake (2010) B-800 1:55.72 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#4)
2009-05-22 Hiltner, Jake (2010) B-800 1:55.78 OH D1 North Canton District (#2)
2009-03-21 Hiltner, Jake (2010) B-800 1:56.08 US#34 OH#5 OATCC State Div 1 (#4)
2010-03-20 Hiltner, Jake (2010) B-800 1:56.50 US#59 OH#2 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#1)
2014-05-30 Winkler, Nick (2014) B-800 1:56.52 OH#45 OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2013-05-24 Winkler, Nick (2014) B-800 1:56.67 OH#46 OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2013-08-03 Smith, Brian B-800 1:56.68 OH#47 AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#6)
2014-07-13 Smith, Brian B-800 1:56.84 USATF Region 5 Junior Olympics (#1)
2013-08-03 Smith, Brian B-800 1:56.84 pre AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Beidler, Matt (2015) B-800 1:56.95 OH#50 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2014-05-23 Winkler, Nick (2014) B-800 1:57.04 OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)
2013-03-16 Winkler, Nick (2014) B-800 1:57.04 US#73 OH#5 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#4)
2010-03-07 Hiltner, Jake (2010) B-800 1:57.12 Kent State #3 (#3)
2013-05-31 Winkler, Nick (2014) B-800 1:57.45 OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2010-05-22 Tipton, Aaron (2010) B-800 1:57.56 OH#59 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2012-05-12 Winkler, Nick (2014) B-800 1:57.62 OH#80 Akron Suburban League Meet (#1)
2010-05-01 Hiltner, Jake (2010) B-800 1:57.76 Optimist Invitational (#2)
2009-02-21 Hiltner, Jake (2010) B-800 1:57.78 Rubber City Open (#2)
2014-05-09 Winkler, Nick (2014) B-800 1:57.95 Jackson Twilight Meet (#3)
2014-04-12 Winkler, Nick (2014) B-800 1:58.02 Lexington Invitational (#4)
2014-03-08 Winkler, Nick (2014) B-800 1:58.19 OH#13 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#9)
2015-05-29 Beidler, Matt (2015) B-800 1:58.22 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2015-06-28 Szalay, Gabe (2018) B-800 1:58.26 OH#86 AAU JO Region 4 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-02 Szalay, Gabe (2018) B-800 1:58.30 Optimist Meet (#5)
2015-04-17 Beidler, Matt (2015) B-800 1:58.72 Willoughy South Invitational (#2)
2013-02-09 Winkler, Nick (2014) B-800 1:58.84 SPIRE HS Showcase (#9)
2014-02-15 Winkler, Nick (2014) B-800 1:58.89 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#8)
2012-05-04 Winkler, Nick (2014) B-800 1:58.99 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Beidler, Matt (2015) B-800 1:59.19 Lexington Invitational (#4)
2009-04-18 Hiltner, Jake (2010) B-800 1:59.38 Warrior Relays (#2)
2010-02-20 Hiltner, Jake (2010) B-800 1:59.56 Akron Rubber City Open (#1)
2015-04-17 Szalay, Gabe (2018) B-800 1:59.59 Willoughy South Invitational (#3)
2010-05-26 Tipton, Aaron (2010) B-800 1:59.70 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#11)
2015-02-14 Szalay, Gabe (2018) B-800 2:00.49 OH#17 Spire HS Showcase (#14)
2010-01-16 Hiltner, Jake (2010) B-800 2:00.55 Jerome Fields Open (#1)
2013-03-03 Winkler, Nick (2014) B-800 2:00.56 Kent State HS Boys Open #3 (#10)
2015-02-22 Szalay, Gabe (2018) B-800 2:00.59 Kent State HS Open #3 (#1)
2012-03-17 Winkler, Nick (2014) B-800 2:01.23 OH#29 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#11)
2015-01-31 Szalay, Gabe (2018) B-800 2:01.42 Kent State HS Open #2 (#3)
2015-02-08 Szalay, Gabe (2018) B-800 2:01.61 Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1 (#3)
2014-01-17 Winkler, Nick (2014) B-800 2:02.60 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#1)
2012-03-04 Winkler, Nick (2014) B-800 2:02.60 Kent State HS Open #3 (#5)
2015-03-07 Szalay, Gabe (2018) B-800 2:03.29 OH Indoor State Meet (#14)
2012-02-18 Winkler, Nick (2014) B-800 2:03.30 Akron Rubber City Open (#5)
2012-01-21 Winkler, Nick (2014) B-800 2:03.57 Kent HS Open #1 (#3)
2015-06-20 Szalay, Gabe (2018) B-1500 4:08.00 OH#5 to 1 mile NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman (#2)
2015-06-28 Szalay, Gabe (2018) B-1500 4:12.45 AAU JO Region 4 Qualifier (#2)
2010-06-05 Sussman, Jacob (2010) B-1600 4:20.13 OH#14 OH 1A State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 Sussman, Jacob (2010) B-1600 4:20.13 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-22 Szalay, Gabe (2018) B-1600 4:20.47 OH#26 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2015-05-29 Szalay, Gabe (2018) B-1600 4:21.08 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2010-05-22 Sussman, Jacob (2010) B-1600 4:21.40 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2015-06-06 Szalay, Gabe (2018) B-1600 4:22.07 OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2013-05-18 Winkler, Nick (2014) B-1600 4:24.17 OH#34 Suburban League Meet (#1)
2010-03-20 Sussman, Jacob (2010) B-1600 4:29.47 OH#10 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#8)
2015-06-20 Szalay, Gabe (2018) B-Mile 4:26.36 OH#17 NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman (#2)
2015-02-14 Bach, Jon (2016) B-3200 9:48.61 OH#32 Spire HS Showcase (#9)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State