Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Sioux Falls Washington, SD
City: SIOUX FALLS

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-24 Kray, Alec (2016) B-5k_XC 16:02.58 SD#5 SD Class AA Championships (#3)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Feterl, Isaiah B-400 49.70 SD#5 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#6)
2015-05-02 Feterl, Isaiah B-400 49.98 pre Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#5)
2015-05-30 Waddell, Tanner B-300H 40.10 SD#6 SD Class AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-02 Waddell, Tanner B-300H 40.46 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#7)
2015-05-30 Smith, Ty (2016) B-TJ 43'5.25" NWISD Class AA Championships (#5)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 SD#5 pre SD Class AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.07 SD#6 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#5)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.13 pre SD Class AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.62 SD Class AA Championships (#4)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.21 Marshall Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.72 SD#1 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.64 SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.55 SD#3 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:36.25 SD#5 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#3)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:36.95 SD Class AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Christopherson, Haley (2018) G-100 12.50 NWISD Class AA Championships (#5)
2015-05-30 Kinzer, Isabel (2017) G-300H 47.75 SD#16 pre SD Class AA Championships (#6)
2015-05-30 Richardson, Bre (2017) G-TJ 36'7.25" NWISD Class AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.68 SD#2 pre SD Class AA Championships (#4)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:17.16 SD#5 pre SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:21.92 SD Class AA Championships (#4)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 Kray, Alec (2016) B-800 2:04.92 SD#4 SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.94 SD#1 SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.56 SD#1 SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-25 Sadi, Yonas (2018) B-5k_XC 16:23.10 SD#16 SD AA State Meet (#9)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Marlette, Dan (2014) B-300H 39.31 SD#2 SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Marlette, Dan (2014) B-300H 39.55 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2014-05-31 Marlette, Dan (2014) B-300H 39.98 pre SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Waddell, Tanner B-300H 40.42 SD#3 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#3)
2014-05-31 Waddell, Tanner B-300H 40.66 pre SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Waddell, Tanner B-300H 40.76 SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 SD#9 pre SD Class AA Championships (#7)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.48 SD#10 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.93 SD#5 SD Class AA Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:37.41 SD#3 SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:37.98 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#3)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:39.59 pre SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Miedema, Mearah (2016) G-100H 15.14 NWISD Class AA Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Miedema, Mearah (2016) G-300H 46.59 SD#9 SD Class AA Championships (#5)
2014-05-31 Miedema, Mearah (2016) G-300H 47.27 pre SD Class AA Championships (#7)
2014-05-03 Miedema, Mearah (2016) G-300H 47.74 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#7)
2014-05-03 Mayer, Michaela (2014) G-SP 45'8.5" US#38 SD#1 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2014-05-31 Mayer, Michaela (2014) G-SP 44'11.25" SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Arrington, Sydney (2016) G-SP 38'1" SD#8 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#7)
2014-05-02 Arrington, Sydney (2016) G-SP 37'8" O'Gorman Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Arrington, Sydney (2016) G-SP 36'10.25" SD Class AA Championships (#6)
2014-05-02 Severson, Adrianna (2016) G-SP 35'7.5" SD#35 O'Gorman Invitational (#8)
2014-05-31 Mayer, Michaela (2014) G-DT 129'10" SD#2 SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Mayer, Michaela (2014) G-DT 126'10" Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#5)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.40 SD#7 pre SD Class AA Championships (#5)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.55 SD Class AA Championships (#6)
2014-05-03 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:18.19 SD#8 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#5)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:19.22 pre SD Class AA Championships (#4)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:24.83 SD Class AA Championships (#6)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-24 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:45.15 SD#4 Dan Lennon Invitational (#4)
2014-03-24 Mayer, Michaela (2014) G-SP 42'6.25" US#51 SD#1 Dan Lennon Invitational (#1)
2014-03-24 Arrington, Sydney (2016) G-SP 37'0.5" SD#3 Dan Lennon Invitational (#4)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-26 Kearney, Kelsi (2017) G-4k_XC 15:07.70 SD#18 South Dakota State Championships (#7)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 Gerry, Nathan (2013) B-100 10.69 NWISD Class AA State Champs (#1)
2013-05-03 Gerry, Nate (2013) B-200 21.52 NWIHoward Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2013-05-25 Gerry, Nathan (2013) B-200 21.70 pre NWISD Class AA State Champs (#1)
2013-05-25 Gerry, Nathan (2013) B-200 22.30 NWISD Class AA State Champs (#1)
2013-05-25 Warwick, Jonah (2013) B-400 48.88 SD#2 SD Class AA State Champs (#2)
2013-05-25 Warwick, Jonah (2013) B-400 49.70 pre SD Class AA State Champs (#3)
2013-05-25 Warwick, Jonah (2013) B-800 1:54.30 SD#2 SD Class AA State Champs (#1)
2013-05-25 Marlette, Dan (2014) B-300H 40.05 SD#7 SD Class AA State Champs (#2)
2013-05-25 Marlette, Dan (2014) B-300H 40.17 pre SD Class AA State Champs (#2)
2013-05-25 Breck, Alan (2014) B-300H 40.87 SD#10 SD Class AA State Champs (#4)
2013-05-25 Breck, Alan (2014) B-300H 41.08 pre SD Class AA State Champs (#6)
2013-05-03 Parker, Christian (2013) B-HJ 6'8" US#93 SD#1 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2013-05-25 Parker, Christian (2013) B-HJ 6'7" SD Class AA State Champs (#1)
2013-05-25 Larson, Grant (2013) B-HJ 6'5" SD#5 SD Class AA State Champs (#2)
2013-05-03 Larson, Grant (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#3)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 SD#2 pre SD Class AA State Champs (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 SD Class AA State Champs (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.84 SD#1 SD Class AA State Champs (#1)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.87 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.19 pre SD Class AA State Champs (#5)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.77 SD#1 SD Class AA State Champs (#1)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.76 SD#3 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:36.05 SD#2 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2013-05-25 Tschappat, Ashley (2014) G-400 59.97 SD#16 pre SD Class AA State Champs (#6)
2013-05-25 Miedema, Mearah (2016) G-300H 47.81 SD#15 pre SD Class AA State Champs (#3)
2013-05-03 Mayer, Michaela (2014) G-SP 44'4.5" US#66 SD#2 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2013-05-25 Mayer, Michaela (2014) G-SP 44'4" SD Class AA State Champs (#1)
2013-05-25 Arrington, Sydney (2016) G-SP 36'6.5" SD#23 SD Class AA State Champs (#7)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.14 SD#3 SD Class AA State Champs (#1)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.16 pre SD Class AA State Champs (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-20 Kearney, Kelsi (2017) G-4k_XC 14:58.27 SD#6 SD AA State Meet (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Gerry, Nathan (2013) B-100 11.00 pre NWISD AA State Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 Gerry, Nathan (2013) B-100 11.00 NWISD AA State Meet (#2)
2012-05-04 Gerry, Nate (2013) B-200 21.60 NWISioux Falls Relays (#1)
2012-05-26 Gerry, Nathan (2013) B-200 21.83 NWISD AA State Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 Gerry, Nathan (2013) B-200 22.07 pre NWISD AA State Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 Warwick, Jonah (2013) B-400 49.30 SD#4 SD AA State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Warwick, Jonah (2013) B-400 49.69 pre SD AA State Meet (#1)
2012-05-04 Strand, Jordan B-400 49.97 SD#5 Sioux Falls Relays (#1)
2012-05-04 Waddell, Alex (2012) B-800 1:53.55 SD#2 Sioux Falls Relays (#1)
2012-04-17 Waddell, Alex (2012) B-800 1:53.70 O'Gorman Quad (#1)
2012-05-26 Waddell, Alex (2012) B-800 1:54.71 SD AA State Meet (#1)
2012-05-04 Marlette, Dan (2014) B-300H 40.67 SD#7 Sioux Falls Relays (#4)
2012-05-26 Marlette, Dan (2014) B-300H 40.75 pre SD AA State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 Marlette, Dan (2014) B-300H 41.03 SD AA State Meet (#5)
2012-05-04 Freese, Zach B-300H 41.72 SD#15 Sioux Falls Relays (#10)
2012-04-17 Parker, Christian (2013) B-HJ 6'8" SD#1 O'Gorman Quad (#1)
2012-05-26 Parker, Christian (2013) B-HJ 6'5" SD AA State Meet (#1)
2012-04-17 Larson, Grant (2013) B-HJ 6'4" SD#4 O'Gorman Quad (#2)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 SD#4 SD AA State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 pre SD AA State Meet (#2)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 Sioux Falls Relays (#4)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.47 SD#5 SD AA State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.67 pre SD AA State Meet (#2)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.46 Sioux Falls Relays (#8)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.96 SD#1 SD AA State Meet (#1)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.92 Sioux Falls Relays (#1)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:51.26 US#96 SD#1 SD AA State Meet (#1)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.14 Sioux Falls Relays (#1)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:32.20 US#48 SD#1 SD AA State Meet (#1)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:39.86 Sioux Falls Relays (#1)
2012-05-04 Heck, Kari (2012) G-100 11.97 NWISioux Falls Relays (#2)
2012-04-07 Heck, Kari (2012) G-100 12.39 NWIArcadia Invitational (#19)
2012-05-26 Heck, Kari (2012) G-100 12.45 pre NWISD AA State Meet (#1)
2012-06-02 Heck, Kari (2012) G-200 24.50 w(2.3)Great Southwest Classic (#5)
2012-04-07 Heck, Kari (2012) G-200 25.06 SD#1 w(-1.2)Arcadia Invitational (#10)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-22 Pearson, Darius B-60 7.05 SD#2 Bob Prince Early Bird (#1)
2011-03-22 Godi, Gemechu B-60 7.10 SD#3 Bob Prince Early Bird (#2)
2011-03-22 Godi, Gemechu B-60 7.13 pre Bob Prince Early Bird (#1)
2012-03-20 Gerry, Nate (2013) B-60 7.14 SD#1 Bob Prince Early Bird Indoor (#1)
2011-03-22 Pearson, Darius B-60 7.18 pre Bob Prince Early Bird (#2)
2011-03-28 Godi, Gemechu B-60 7.18 Dan Lennon A (#4)
2012-03-20 Gerry, Nate (2013) B-60 7.19 pre Bob Prince Early Bird Indoor (#2)
2011-03-22 Hollis, Datrick B-60 7.20 SD#5 Bob Prince Early Bird (#3)
2011-03-28 Godi, Gemechu B-60 7.20 semis Dan Lennon A (#4)
2011-03-22 Hollis, Datrick B-60 7.21 pre Bob Prince Early Bird (#3)
2011-03-28 Godi, Gemechu B-60 7.21 pre Dan Lennon A (#4)
2011-03-28 Cooke, Sam B-60 7.23 SD#7 semis Dan Lennon A (#7)
2011-03-22 Anderson, Antonio B-60 7.27 SD#8 Bob Prince Early Bird (#7)
2011-03-22 Anderson, Antonio B-60 7.31 pre Bob Prince Early Bird (#7)
2011-03-28 Cooke, Sam B-60 7.31 pre Dan Lennon A (#9)
2013-05-25 Gerry, Nathan (2013) B-100 10.69 NWISD Class AA State Champs (#1)
2009-05-16 Gebhart, Trevor (2010) B-100 10.78 pre NWISD Greater Dakota Conference (#4)
2010-05-29 Gebhart, Trevor (2010) B-100 10.81 NWISD 2A State (#2)
2009-05-16 Gebhart, Trevor (2010) B-100 10.83 NWISD Greater Dakota Conference (#2)
2012-05-26 Gerry, Nathan (2013) B-100 11.00 pre NWISD AA State Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 Gerry, Nathan (2013) B-100 11.00 NWISD AA State Meet (#2)
2009-05-30 Gebhart, Trevor (2010) B-100 11.00 NWISD AA State Meet (#3)
2013-05-03 Gerry, Nate (2013) B-200 21.52 NWIHoward Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2012-05-04 Gerry, Nate (2013) B-200 21.60 NWISioux Falls Relays (#1)
2013-05-25 Gerry, Nathan (2013) B-200 21.70 pre NWISD Class AA State Champs (#1)
2012-05-26 Gerry, Nathan (2013) B-200 21.83 NWISD AA State Meet (#1)
2009-05-16 Gebhart, Trevor (2010) B-200 22.00 NWISD Greater Dakota Conference (#2)
2010-05-29 Gebhart, Trevor (2010) B-200 22.06 NWISD 2A State (#1)
2012-05-26 Gerry, Nathan (2013) B-200 22.07 pre NWISD AA State Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 Gerry, Nate (2013) B-200 22.20 NWISD 2A State (#2)
2009-05-30 Gebhart, Trevor (2010) B-200 22.21 NWISD AA State Meet (#1)
2010-05-01 Gebhart, Trevor (2010) B-200 22.22 NWIHoward Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2010-05-29 Gebhart, Trevor (2010) B-200 22.26 pre NWISD 2A State (#2)
2013-05-25 Gerry, Nathan (2013) B-200 22.30 NWISD Class AA State Champs (#1)
2011-05-28 Gerry, Nate (2013) B-200 22.40 pre NWISD 2A State (#2)
2013-05-25 Warwick, Jonah (2013) B-400 48.88 SD#2 SD Class AA State Champs (#2)
2010-05-29 Gebhart, Trevor (2010) B-400 48.96 SD#1 SD 2A State (#1)
2012-05-26 Warwick, Jonah (2013) B-400 49.30 SD#4 SD AA State Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 Waddell, Alex (2012) B-400 49.40 SD#3 SD 2A State (#1)
2009-05-16 Gebhart, Trevor (2010) B-400 49.65 SD#2 SD Greater Dakota Conference (#2)
2012-05-26 Warwick, Jonah (2013) B-400 49.69 pre SD AA State Meet (#1)
2013-05-25 Warwick, Jonah (2013) B-400 49.70 pre SD Class AA State Champs (#3)
2015-05-02 Feterl, Isaiah B-400 49.70 SD#5 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#6)
2009-05-16 Shade, Casey (2009) B-400 49.82 SD#5 SD Greater Dakota Conference (#3)
2012-05-04 Strand, Jordan B-400 49.97 SD#5 Sioux Falls Relays (#1)
2009-05-30 Shade, Casey (2009) B-400 49.97 SD AA State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Feterl, Isaiah B-400 49.98 pre Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#5)
2011-03-22 Waddell, Alexander (2012) B-400 51.56 SD#1 Bob Prince Early Bird (#1)
2012-05-04 Waddell, Alex (2012) B-800 1:53.55 SD#2 Sioux Falls Relays (#1)
2010-06-12 Waddell, Alexander (2012) B-800 1:53.56 SD#1 Midwest Distance Gala (#3)
2012-04-17 Waddell, Alex (2012) B-800 1:53.70 O'Gorman Quad (#1)
2010-05-29 Waddell, Alexander (2012) B-800 1:53.94 SD 2A State (#1)
2013-05-25 Warwick, Jonah (2013) B-800 1:54.30 SD#2 SD Class AA State Champs (#1)
2009-05-02 Shade, Casey (2009) B-800 1:54.59 SD#3 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2012-05-26 Waddell, Alex (2012) B-800 1:54.71 SD AA State Meet (#1)
2011-04-09 Waddell, Alex (2012) B-800 1:54.79 SD#1 Arcadia Invitational (#8)
2011-05-28 Waddell, Alex (2012) B-800 1:55.37 SD 2A State (#2)
2011-07-10 Waddell, Alexander (2012) B-800 1:55.53 SD#3 USATF JO Region 8 (#1)
2011-02-27 Waddell, Alexander (2012) B-800 1:56.84 US#71 SD#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#10)
2011-07-28 Waddell, Alexander (2012) B-800 1:57.05 pre USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3 (#9)
2009-05-30 Shade, Casey (2009) B-800 1:57.20 SD AA State Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 Holm, Alex (2011) B-800 1:57.42 SD#7 SD 2A State (#5)
2011-05-28 Strand, Scott (2011) B-800 1:58.30 SD#9 SD 2A State (#7)
2009-03-01 Shade, Casey (2009) B-800 1:58.88 SD#1 Mid-American Classic (#1)
2012-02-26 Waddell, Alex (2012) B-800 1:58.89 SD#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#12)
2011-03-28 Waddell, Alexander (2012) B-800 2:02.38 Dan Lennon A (#3)
2011-03-22 Strand, Scott (2011) B-800 2:03.64 SD#3 Bob Prince Early Bird (#1)
2015-03-28 Kray, Alec (2016) B-800 2:04.92 SD#4 SDSU Ruth Marske Indoor Invitational (#4)
2009-05-02 Heitkamp, Josh (2010) B-3200 9:27.12 SD#1 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2014-05-31 Marlette, Dan (2014) B-300H 39.31 SD#2 SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Marlette, Dan (2014) B-300H 39.55 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2014-05-31 Marlette, Dan (2014) B-300H 39.98 pre SD Class AA Championships (#1)
2010-05-29 Dautcehajic, Dino (2010) B-300H 40.01 SD#5 pre SD 2A State (#4)
2013-05-25 Marlette, Dan (2014) B-300H 40.05 SD#7 SD Class AA State Champs (#2)
2010-05-29 Dautcehajic, Dino (2010) B-300H 40.08 SD 2A State (#2)
2015-05-30 Waddell, Tanner B-300H 40.10 SD#6 SD Class AA Championships (#3)
2013-05-25 Marlette, Dan (2014) B-300H 40.17 pre SD Class AA State Champs (#2)
2014-05-03 Waddell, Tanner B-300H 40.42 SD#3 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 Waddell, Tanner B-300H 40.46 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#7)
2009-05-30 Dautahojic, Dino (2010) B-300H 40.53 SD#7 SD AA State Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Waddell, Tanner B-300H 40.66 pre SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2012-05-04 Marlette, Dan (2014) B-300H 40.67 SD#7 Sioux Falls Relays (#4)
2012-05-26 Marlette, Dan (2014) B-300H 40.75 pre SD AA State Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Waddell, Tanner B-300H 40.76 SD Class AA Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Breck, Alan (2014) B-300H 40.87 SD#10 SD Class AA State Champs (#4)
2012-05-26 Marlette, Dan (2014) B-300H 41.03 SD AA State Meet (#5)
2013-05-25 Breck, Alan (2014) B-300H 41.08 pre SD Class AA State Champs (#6)
2010-05-01 Dautcehajic, Dino (2010) B-300H 41.12 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#7)
2012-05-04 Freese, Zach B-300H 41.72 SD#15 Sioux Falls Relays (#10)
2011-05-07 Parker, Christian (2013) B-HJ 6'9" US#65 SD#1 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#2)
2012-04-17 Parker, Christian (2013) B-HJ 6'8" SD#1 O'Gorman Quad (#1)
2013-05-03 Parker, Christian (2013) B-HJ 6'8" US#93 SD#1 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
2011-03-22 Parker, Christian (2013) B-HJ 6'8" US#23 SD#1 Bob Prince Early Bird (#1)
2013-05-25 Parker, Christian (2013) B-HJ 6'7" SD Class AA State Champs (#1)
2011-05-14 Parker, Christian (2013) B-HJ 6'6" Greater Dakota Conference (#1)
2012-03-20 Parker, Christian (2013) B-HJ 6'6" US#47 SD#1 Bob Prince Early Bird Indoor (#1)
2011-05-28 Parker, Chris (2013) B-HJ 6'5" SD#2 SD 2A State (#1)
2012-05-26 Parker, Christian (2013) B-HJ 6'5" SD AA State Meet (#1)
2013-05-25 Larson, Grant (2013) B-HJ 6'5" SD#5 SD Class AA State Champs (#2)
2010-05-29 Parker, Christian (2013) B-HJ 6'5" SD#3 SD 2A State (#2)
2009-05-30 Wileson, Jordan (2009) B-HJ 6'5" SD#2 SD AA State Meet (#3)
2012-04-17 Larson, Grant (2013) B-HJ 6'4" SD#4 O'Gorman Quad (#2)
2011-03-22 Michels, Brett B-HJ 6'4" SD#3 Bob Prince Early Bird (#2)
2013-05-03 Larson, Grant (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#3)
2012-03-20 Larson, Grant (2013) B-HJ 6'2" SD#3 Bob Prince Early Bird Indoor (#3)
2011-03-28 Dunne, Blaine B-HJ 6'2" SD#4 Dan Lennon A (#5)
2011-03-22 Pearson, Darius B-LJ 21'1.5" SD#5 Bob Prince Early Bird (#3)
2015-05-30 Smith, Ty (2016) B-TJ 43'5.25" NWISD Class AA Championships (#5)
2011-03-28 Dunne, Blaine B-TJ 41'0.75" SD#4 Dan Lennon A (#6)
2009-05-16 Ledbetter, Kendall B-SP 51'5" SD#8 SD Greater Dakota Conference (#1)
2010-05-29 Brakke, Logan (2010) B-SP 50'9" SD#11 SD 2A State (#6)
2012-03-20 Ferdinand, Zach B-SP 49'2" SD#2 Bob Prince Early Bird Indoor (#3)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 SD#2 pre SD Class AA State Champs (#2)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 SD#2 SD 2A State (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.23 SD Class AA State Champs (#2)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#3)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 pre SD 2A State (#1)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 SD#4 SD AA State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 pre SD AA State Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 SD#5 pre SD Class AA Championships (#4)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 Sioux Falls Relays (#4)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 SD#9 pre SD Class AA Championships (#7)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.84 SD#1 SD Class AA State Champs (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.64 SD#2 SD 2A State (#2)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.87 Howard Wood Dakota Relays (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Kray, Alec Augustana College, SD (Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Mayer, Michaela University of Minnesota-Twin Cities, MN (Big Ten Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Heck, Kari University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE (Big Ten Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Ervin, Molly University of South Dakota, SD (Great West)

2010
NameSchool
Heitkamp, Josh Iowa State University, IA (Big 12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State